Licensed to Trenton High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2022 06:59 PM
                          2022 JH GRC East - 5/4/2022                          
                                  Trenton HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundage, Traylen            Putnam Count           13.64      13.40   3  10   
  2 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           14.22      13.97   3   8   
  3 Bonnett, Alexis              Trenton Midd           13.98      14.24   3   6   
  4 Henke, Mikaylee              Princeton R-           14.54      14.39   3   4   
  5 Enright, Alyvia              Princeton R-           14.69      14.51   2   2   
  6 Webb, Quinn                  Putnam Count           14.74      14.61   2   1   
  7 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           14.03      14.71   3 
  8 Pauley, Mya                  Milan MS               14.68      15.04   3 
  9 Gust, Kaylee                 Maysville R-           15.45      15.14   2 
 10 Moore, Emery                 Polo MS                15.10      15.36   2 
 11 Ngalula, Anges               Milan MS               15.79      15.66   1 
 12 Crawford, Alayden            South Harris           15.96      16.36   1 
 13 Smiley, Lydia                Trenton Midd           15.35      16.36   2 
 14 Gardner, Maddie              Polo MS                16.79      17.09   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brundage, Traylen            Putnam Count           28.63      27.98   3  10   
  2 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           29.34      28.35   3   8   
  3 Rounds, Ava                  Maysville R-           29.10      28.97   3   6   
  4 Bonnett, Alexis              Trenton Midd           30.01      29.96   3   4   
  5 Dabney, Marian               Milan MS               30.62      30.17   3   2   
  6 Cisneros, Jazmin             Milan MS               32.04      31.76   2   1   
  7 Farmer, Kathryn              Polo MS                32.84      32.07   2 
  8 Heldenbrand, Paige           Gallatin Mid           32.29      32.26   2 
  9 Smiley, Lydia                Trenton Midd           33.20      32.87   2 
 10 Lopez, Bela                  Putnam Count           35.14      34.46   2 
 11 Curtis-Mazur, Jayda          Gallatin Mid           37.84      35.27   1 
 12 Fortner, Shaylee             South Harris                      36.13   2 
 13 Robinson, Kaylor             South Harris           35.87      36.27   1 
 14 Howell, Keegan               Polo MS                38.31      37.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-         1:04.75    1:07.47   3  10   
  2 Corwin, Kylee                Trenton Midd         1:10.91    1:10.43   3   8   
  3 Dabney, Marian               Milan MS             1:12.16    1:11.31   3   6   
  4 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris         1:09.69    1:11.66   3   4   
  5 Simon, Claire                Polo MS              1:11.30    1:12.87   3   2   
  6 Cisneros, Jazmin             Milan MS             1:13.05    1:13.67   2   1   
  7 Rogers, Olivia               Gallatin Mid         1:16.41    1:15.24   2 
  8 Parkhurst, Harley            Trenton Midd         1:15.49    1:16.81   2 
  9 Clemens, Natania             Maysville R-         1:25.35    1:18.94   2 
 10 Cox, Hadley                  South Harris         1:15.09    1:21.22   2 
 11 Lynch, Katie                 Gallatin Mid         1:17.79    1:23.29   2 
 12 Ingersoll, Charli            Putnam Count         1:29.86    1:27.35   1 
 13 Lewis, Alexia                Polo MS                         1:34.26   1 
 14 Anders, Kyann                Putnam Count                    1:38.59   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callaway, Ella               South Harris         2:58.53    2:56.66   10   
  2 Ebert, Jorja                 Polo MS              2:57.80    3:07.57    8   
  3 Smith, Reagan                Putnam Count         3:22.33    3:11.01    6   
  4 Owens, Abby                  South Harris         3:13.75    3:11.23    4   
  5 Vice, Mira                   Putnam Count         3:14.30    3:13.22    2   
  6 Foster, Sage                 Trenton Midd         3:17.60    3:14.23    1   
  7 Simpson, Katy                Trenton Midd         3:13.69    3:15.19  
  8 Mitchell, Gracie             Princeton R-         3:20.75    3:23.69  
  9 Alderson, Kassidi            Princeton R-         3:21.81    3:25.05  
 10 West, Kelcie                 Milan MS             3:26.75    3:30.35  
 11 Holcomb, Lacey               Gallatin Mid         3:27.61    3:30.96  
 12 Moyer, Savannah              Maysville R-         3:32.68    3:32.08  
 13 Morris, Kella                Maysville R-         3:40.40    3:41.86  
 14 Taylor, Tori                 Milan MS             3:35.09    3:42.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callaway, Ella               South Harris         6:23.00    6:24.75   10   
  2 Ebert, Jorja                 Polo MS              6:37.96    6:51.66    8   
  3 Karguth, Autumn              Maysville R-         6:47.70    6:55.97    6   
  4 Wiley, Lilly                 South Harris         7:06.56    7:07.48    4   
  5 Ferdig, Kiya                 Putnam Count         7:08.93    7:12.58    2   
  6 Simpson, Katy                Trenton Midd         7:04.11    7:18.15    1   
  7 Mitchell, Gracie             Princeton R-         7:31.97    7:23.35  
  8 Calley, Regann               Putnam Count                    7:24.19  
  9 Alderson, Kassidi            Princeton R-         7:12.73    7:25.72  
 10 Birkhead, Sarai              Trenton Midd         7:18.15    7:26.10  
 11 Ramsbottom, Emma             Maysville R-         8:00.24    8:07.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Kendyl            Polo MS                19.07      18.34   2  10   
  2 Blanchard, Samantha          Putnam Count           18.46      18.56   2   8   
  3 Ferdig, Kiya                 Putnam Count           19.57      19.40   2   6   
  4 Carver, Piper                South Harris           18.47      19.45   2   4   
  5 Kelly, Audrey                Princeton R-           20.85      19.77   1   2   
  6 Criley, Amber                South Harris           18.28      19.93   2   1   
  7 Norton, Libby                Polo MS                19.94      20.14   2 
  8 Mejia, Makayla               Trenton Midd           20.82      20.67   1 
  9 Otto, Kinsley                Trenton Midd           20.46      21.39   1 
 10 Clark, Riley                 Princeton R-           20.64      21.55   1 
 11 Weisenburger, Jillian        Maysville R-           23.38      23.26   1 
 12 Hines, Trinity               Maysville R-           23.91      24.29   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   55.52      58.07   2  10   
     1) Hunter, Lexi                    2) Gilpatrick, Keeliegh           
     3) Rainey, Lucy                    4) Burkhead, Kenley               
  2 Putnam County MS  'A'                               57.24      58.67   2   8   
     1) Webb, Quinn                     2) Fisher, Loralei                
     3) Blanchard, Samantha             4) Brundage, Traylen              
  3 Princeton R-V Junior High  'A'                    1:00.73      59.14   2   6   
     1) Henke, Mikaylee                 2) Clark, Riley                   
     3) Kelly, Audrey                   4) Enright, Alyvia                
  4 Polo MS  'A'                                      1:01.28    1:01.29   1   4   
     1) Storts, Alexa                   2) Moore, Emery                   
     3) Simon, Claire                   4) Farmer, Kathryn                
  5 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          58.89    1:01.54   2   2   
     1) Smiley, Lydia                   2) Baker, Mylee                   
     3) Foster, Payton                  4) Hall, Alyssa                   
  6 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  1:00.59    1:03.66   2   1   
     1) Sweiger, Harley                 2) Mason, Makenzie                
     3) Hardin, Keely                   4) Gust, Kaylee                   
  7 Milan MS  'A'                                     1:04.29    1:03.75   1 
     1) Pauley, Mya                     2) Trent, Chase                   
     3) Trenter, Hailey                 4) Marquina, Melani               
  8 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                          1.08    1:07.36   2 
     1) Curtis-Mazur, Jayda             2) Rogers, Olivia                 
     3) Schweizer, Olivia               4) Holcomb, Lacey                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton R-V Junior High  'A'                    2:01.59    2:02.53   2  10   
     1) Henke, Mikaylee                 2) Enright, Alyvia                
     3) Kelly, Audrey                   4) Clark, Riley                   
  2 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  2:04.48    2:05.45   2   8   
     1) Mason, Makenzie                 2) Gust, Kaylee                   
     3) Rounds, Ava                     4) Hardin, Keely                  
  3 Milan MS  'A'                                     2:05.61    2:06.48   2   6   
     1) Cisneros, Jazmin                2) Marquina, Melani               
     3) Pauley, Mya                     4) Dabney, Marian                 
  4 Putnam County MS  'A'                             2:08.40    2:07.86   2   4   
     1) Ferdig, Kiya                    2) Blanchard, Samantha            
     3) Porras, Bryanna                 4) Fisher, Loralei                
  5 Polo MS  'A'                                      2:09.62    2:08.44   1   2   
     1) Storts, Alexa                   2) Moore, Emery                   
     3) Simon, Claire                   4) Norton, Libby                  
  6 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 2:05.87    2:12.78   2   1   
     1) Burkhead, Kenley                2) Malloy, Piper                  
     3) Criley, Amber                   4) Barnett, Bailey                
  7 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       2:22.30    2:20.24   1 
     1) Curtis-Mazur, Jayda             2) Heldenbrand, Paige             
     3) Holcomb, Lacey                  4) Lynch, Katie                   
 -- Trenton Middle School  'A'                        2:05.54         DQ   2 
     1) Bonnett, Alexis                 2) Hall, Alyssa                   
     3) Foster, Payton                  4) Corwin, Kylee                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  5:12.86    5:01.96   2  10   
     1) Sweiger, Harley                 2) Clemens, Natania               
     3) Rounds, Ava                     4) Hardin, Keely                  
  2 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        5:07.96    5:04.71   2   8   
     1) Simpson, Katy                   2) Baker, Mylee                   
     3) Parkhurst, Harley               4) Corwin, Kylee                  
  3 Polo MS  'A'                                                 5:07.80   1   6   
     1) Norton, Libby                   2) Fitzwater, Kendyl              
     3) Storts, Alexa                   4) Ebert, Jorja                   
  4 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 5:14.69    5:20.74   2   4   
     1) Forck, Karli                    2) Klindt, Ainsley                
     3) Owens, Abby                     4) Wiley, Lilly                   
  5 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       5:28.03    5:28.16   2   2   
     1) Heldenbrand, Paige              2) Lynch, Katie                   
     3) Rogers, Olivia                  4) Schweizer, Olivia              
  6 Putnam County MS  'A'                             5:24.20    5:45.47   2   1   
     1) Jones, Riley                    2) Murphy, Kelsey                 
     3) Simmons, Lea                    4) Calley, Regann                 
  7 Milan MS  'A'                                     5:26.02    5:55.05   2 
     1) Trent, Chase                    2) Trenter, Hailey                
     3) Wyant, Delanie                  4) West, Kelcie                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris           1.45m     J1.40m   10   
  2 Ferdig, Kiya                 Putnam Count           1.30m     J1.40m    8   
  3 Klindt, Ainsley              South Harris           1.40m     J1.40m    6   
  4 Dabney, Marian               Milan MS               1.30m     J1.40m    4   
  5 Sweiger, Harley              Maysville R-           1.30m     J1.30m    2   
  6 Blanchard, Samantha          Putnam Count                     J1.30m    1   
  7 Schweizer, Olivia            Gallatin Mid           1.22m      1.20m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forck, Karli                 South Harris           1.98m     J2.13m   10   
  2 Gust, Kaylee                 Maysville R-           1.70m     J1.68m    8   
  3 Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris                     J1.68m    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           4.36m      4.24m   10   
  2 Corwin, Kylee                Trenton Midd           3.99m      4.08m    8   
  3 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           4.21m      4.07m    6   
  4 Bonnett, Alexis              Trenton Midd           4.50m      4.06m    4   
  5 Webb, Quinn                  Putnam Count           4.45m      4.05m    2   
  6 Enright, Alyvia              Princeton R-           3.89m      3.57m    1   
  7 Porras, Bryanna              Putnam Count           3.57m      3.53m  
  8 Gilpatrick, Keeliegh         South Harris           3.94m      3.49m  
  9 Storts, Alexa                Polo MS                3.42m      3.44m  
 10 Lynch, Katie                 Gallatin Mid           3.50m      3.37m  
 11 Henke, Mikaylee              Princeton R-           3.73m      3.36m  
 12 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville R-                      3.26m  
 13 Trenter, Hailey              Milan MS               3.24m      3.05m  
 13 Curtis-Mazur, Jayda          Gallatin Mid           3.16m      3.05m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           9.33m      9.32m   10   
  2 Brundage, Traylen            Putnam Count           9.66m      8.85m    8   
  3 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris           8.36m      8.61m    6   
  4 Kelly, Audrey                Princeton R-           8.24m      8.37m    4   
  5 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville R-           7.62m      7.76m    2   
  6 Cisneros, Jazmin             Milan MS               8.06m      7.66m    1   
  7 Farmer, Kathryn              Polo MS                6.78m      7.35m  
  8 Baker, Mylee                 Trenton Midd           7.42m      7.22m  
  9 Smith, Reagan                Putnam Count                      6.88m  
 10 Parkhurst, Harley            Trenton Midd           6.64m      6.69m  
 11 Lewis, Alexia                Polo MS                6.82m      6.59m  
 12 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville R-           7.01m      6.42m  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilpatrick, Keeliegh         South Harris          10.01m      9.91m   2  10   
  2 Sherrill, Brylee             South Harris           9.39m      9.69m   2   8   
  3 Norton, Libby                Polo MS                9.54m      9.17m   2   6   
  4 Harlan, Alivia               Putnam Count           9.30m      9.04m   2   4   
  5 Chapman, Emma                Polo MS                8.16m      7.98m   2   2   
  6 Heintz, Kate                 Maysville R-           8.32m      7.96m   2   1   
  7 Heldenbrand, Paige           Gallatin Mid           8.16m      7.90m   2 
  8 Campbell, Ashtten            Putnam Count           7.51m      7.54m   1 
  9 Sylvester, Addison           Milan MS               6.99m      7.53m   1 
 10 Turner, Chy                  Trenton Midd           8.36m      7.52m   2 
 11 Hughs, Savanna               Trenton Midd           7.50m      7.29m   1 
 12 Boxley, Evan                 Princeton R-           7.19m      7.18m   1 
 13 Carpenter, McKenzie          Maysville R-           6.22m      6.42m   1 
 14 Sanchez, Jara                Milan MS               5.85m      5.91m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seamster, Ashlynd            South Harris          20.31m     19.67m   2  10   
  2 Gardner, Willow              Polo MS               18.29m     19.30m   2   8   
  3 Elliott, Faith               Trenton Midd          16.79m     18.01m   2   6   
  4 Hunter, Ambrey               South Harris          18.80m     17.93m   2   4   
  5 Clark, Ashlyn                Maysville R-          17.84m     17.14m   2   2   
  6 Boxley, Evan                 Princeton R-          15.46m     16.80m   1   1   
  7 Price, Lucy                  Trenton Midd          14.93m     16.78m   1 
  8 Sylvester, Addison           Milan MS              14.81m     15.94m   1 
  9 Marcott, Lillian             Maysville R-          16.78m     15.45m   2 
 10 Allen, Madison               Putnam Count          15.35m     15.43m   1 
 11 Henderson, Carrie            Polo MS               17.90m     15.21m   2 
 12 Valentine, Jocelyn           Putnam Count          12.12m     14.45m   1 
 13 Sayre, Kendra                Milan MS              14.48m     13.88m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Riley               Putnam Count           12.13      12.13   3  10   
  2 Baker, Michael               Trenton Midd           12.40      12.30   3   8   
  3 Reed, Hunter                 Milan MS               12.70      12.50   3   6   
  4 Garcia, Augustin             Milan MS               12.84      12.73   3   4   
  5 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin Mid           13.23      12.82   2   2   
  6 Ferry, Lucky                 Maysville R-           12.84      12.90   3   1   
  7 Thomas, Kaden                Polo MS                12.75      12.91   3 
  8 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin Mid           12.93      12.93   2 
  9 Hoover, Brendan              South Harris           13.28      13.55   2 
 10 Quinley, Bryson              South Harris           14.08      13.86   2 
 11 Qualman, Trenton             Polo MS                           13.97   1 
 12 Whitham, Cole                Trenton Midd           13.13      14.04   2 
 13 Schurke, Kolton              Princeton R-           15.09      14.47   1 
 14 Henke, Henry                 Princeton R-           14.73      14.54   1 
 15 Spring, Brayten              Putnam Count           14.19      14.71   2 
 16 Harms, Jace                  Maysville R-           15.71      15.10   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Milan MS               27.67      25.94   3  10   
  2 Thomas, Kaden                Polo MS                26.67      26.68   3   8   
  3 Lopez, Diego                 Putnam Count           26.81      26.72   3   6   
  4 Pierce, Gage                 Princeton R-           27.66      27.17   3   4   
  5 Garcia, Augustin             Milan MS               25.97      27.46   3   2   
  6 Bowden, Matthew              Trenton Midd           30.28      28.58   2   1   
  7 May, Bo                      Maysville R-           33.12      29.03   1 
  8 King, Dawson                 Gallatin Mid           30.35      29.24   2 
  9 Reeder, Keagan               Maysville R-           30.05      29.53   2 
 10 Qualman, Trenton             Polo MS                           30.11   1 
 11 Glaspie, Christian           Trenton Midd           30.49      30.59   2 
 12 Sloan, James                 Gallatin Mid           32.80      30.69   1 
 13 Jones, Jacob                 Putnam Count           29.50      30.94   2 
 14 Conelison, Logan             South Harris           32.01      31.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sollars, Parker              Maysville R-           55.14      57.43   3  10   
  2 Hartwig, Walter              Putnam Count           58.84      58.81   3   8   
  3 Miller, Elijah               Trenton Midd           59.43      59.09   3   6   
  4 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin Mid           59.16    1:01.57   3   4   
  5 Otto, Garrison               Trenton Midd         1:03.53    1:03.59   3   2   
  6 Watt, Angstrom               Putnam Count         1:05.39    1:03.94   2   1   
  7 Powell, Corbin               Princeton R-         1:04.16    1:04.82   2 
  8 Alvarez, Juan                Milan MS             1:02.35    1:05.20   3 
  9 Alvarez, Samuel              Milan MS             1:07.96    1:08.01   2 
 10 Robison, Ryan                Polo MS              1:09.31    1:08.05   2 
 11 May, Bo                      Maysville R-         1:10.06    1:09.44   1 
 12 Hansen, Deagan               South Harris         1:10.18    1:09.58   1 
 13 Eckerson, Camden             South Harris         1:06.73    1:11.29   2 
 14 Bears, Blake                 Princeton R-         1:18.57    1:20.32   1 
 15 Lawinger, Elijah             Gallatin Mid         1:24.02    1:26.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville R-         2:17.49    2:20.83   10   
  2 Sivetts, Henry               Putnam Count         2:26.85    2:24.01    8   
  3 Horner, Owen                 Polo MS              2:21.59    2:28.14    6   
  4 Dowell, Tye                  Gallatin Mid         2:33.21    2:32.35    4   
  5 Jones, Jacob                 Putnam Count         2:37.10    2:34.80    2   
  6 Castellone, Daniel           Milan MS             2:40.60    2:36.29    1   
  7 Bonta, Isaac                 Trenton Midd         2:36.27    2:36.82  
  8 Pryor, Asher                 Trenton Midd         2:36.62    2:38.71  
  9 Templeton, Brody             South Harris         2:37.99    2:44.62  
 10 Coople, Tripp                Gallatin Mid         2:36.90    2:45.58  
 11 Zeikle, Bo                   Maysville R-         2:39.13    2:47.70  
 12 Smith, Ethan                 South Harris         2:45.00    2:49.37  
 13 Holt, Kash                   Princeton R-         2:53.70    3:00.34  
 14 Kipping, Kyle                Polo MS              3:09.02    3:02.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter              Putnam Count         5:12.11    5:09.85   10   
  2 Horner, Owen                 Polo MS              5:25.44    5:23.20    8   
  3 Dowell, Tye                  Gallatin Mid         5:32.51    5:31.95    6   
  4 Darling, Boden               Putnam Count         5:48.62    5:39.69    4   
  5 Bonta, Isaac                 Trenton Midd         5:57.15    5:41.80    2   
  6 Coople, Tripp                Gallatin Mid         5:39.24    5:42.31    1   
  7 Cornett, Jett                South Harris         5:37.65    5:42.42  
  8 Zeikle, Bo                   Maysville R-         5:49.01    5:47.43  
  9 Castellone, Daniel           Milan MS             5:46.42    5:48.48  
 10 Keesaman, Klayton            Maysville R-         5:57.41    6:01.87  
 11 Templeton, Brody             South Harris         6:16.86    6:02.49  
 12 Holt, Kash                   Princeton R-         6:23.14    6:13.94  
 13 Roman, Giovanny              Milan MS             7:04.81    6:51.77  
 14 Houser, Cooper               Trenton Midd         5:46.79    7:17.98  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Templeton, Brody             South Harris           17.81      17.49   3  10   
  2 Rogers, Will                 Gallatin Mid           18.41      17.87   3   8   
  3 Bowden, Matthew              Trenton Midd           18.51      18.25   3   6   
  4 Webster, Skylar              Polo MS                18.30      18.39   3   4   
  5 Chapman, Corey               Putnam Count           20.42      19.12   2   2   
  6 Holt, Kash                   Princeton R-           19.13      19.25   3   1   
  7 Evans, Chase                 Princeton R-           19.66      19.56   3 
  8 Spencer, Silas               Trenton Midd           19.84      20.14   2 
  9 Berry, Casey                 Maysville R-           20.44      20.30   2 
 10 Morgan, Sawyer               Putnam Count           22.36      21.52   1 
 11 Wolf, Ben                    Polo MS                21.71      21.89   2 
 12 Ray, Cooper                  Maysville R-           22.55      22.26   1 
 13 Moad, Ian                    South Harris           22.17      22.35   2 
 14 Baker, Brayden               Gallatin Mid           24.47      24.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   52.18      52.86   2  10   
     1) Hoover, Brendan                 2) Doolittle, Zander              
     3) Cornett, Jett                   4) Barclay, Gage                  
  2 Milan MS  'A'                                       52.69      53.95   2   8   
     1) Stotz, Dylan                    2) Alcantara, Aziel               
     3) Alvarez, Gerardo                4) Alvarez, Juan                  
  3 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          55.25      54.39   2   6   
     1) Burkeybile, Ryan                2) Bowden, Matthew                
     3) Whitham, Cole                   4) Holtzclaw, Brayden             
  4 Putnam County MS  'A'                               54.21      54.49   2   4   
     1) Spring, Brayten                 2) Sivetts, Henry                 
     3) Watt, Angstrom                  4) Bunnell, Riley                 
  5 Polo MS  'A'                                        54.28      54.58   2   2   
     1) Moore, Drew                     2) Robison, Ryan                  
     3) Ross, Tommy                     4) Gatrel, Dalton                 
  6 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                    54.56      54.80   2   1   
     1) Gaiser, Eli                     2) Reeder, Keagan                 
     3) Griffith, Zach                  4) Taylor, Quenten                
  7 Princeton R-V Junior High  'A'                      56.92      57.47   1 
     1) Henke, Henry                    2) Schurke, Kolton                
     3) Evans, Chase                    4) Pierce, Gage                   
 -- Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       1:04.36         DQ   1 
     1) Bird, Sullivan                  2) Sloan, James                   
     3) Rogers, Will                    4) King, Dawson                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        1:46.23    1:45.39   2  10   
     1) Baker, Michael                  2) Otto, Garrison                 
     3) Houser, Cooper                  4) Miller, Elijah                 
  2 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  1:51.03    1:47.42   2   8   
     1) Ferry, Lucky                    2) Taylor, Quenten                
     3) Gaiser, Eli                     4) Sollars, Parker                
  3 Milan MS  'A'                                     1:47.05    1:49.26   2   6   
     1) Garcia, Augustin                2) Moody, Jaret                   
     3) Alvarez, Gerardo                4) Reed, Hunter                   
  4 Putnam County MS  'A'                             1:49.75    1:49.92   2   4   
     1) Lopez, Diego                    2) Watt, Angstrom                 
     3) Sivetts, Henry                  4) Bunnell, Riley                 
  5 Polo MS  'A'                                      1:57.92    1:55.82   1   2   
     1) Moore, Drew                     2) Webster, Skylar                
     3) Ross, Tommy                     4) Gatrel, Dalton                 
  6 Princeton R-V Junior High  'A'                    1:54.84    1:57.47   2   1   
     1) Pierce, Gage                    2) Henke, Henry                   
     3) Evans, Chase                    4) Powell, Corbin                 
  7 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 1:52.06    1:58.53   2 
     1) Barclay, Gage                   2) Doolittle, Zander              
     3) Hoover, Brendan                 4) McCall, Joel                   
  8 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       2:02.41    2:16.01   1 
     1) Hemry, Reid                     2) King, Dawson                   
     3) Sloan, James                    4) Eaton, Wyatt                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        4:06.22    4:00.99   2  10   
     1) Baker, Michael                  2) Houser, Cooper                 
     3) Miller, Elijah                  4) Otto, Garrison                 
  2 Polo MS  'A'                                      4:08.45    4:01.51   2   8   
     1) Gatrel, Dalton                  2) Webster, Skylar                
     3) Horner, Owen                    4) Thomas, Kaden                  
  3 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  4:06.43    4:12.77   2   6   
     1) Gaiser, Eli                     2) Ferry, Lucky                   
     3) Taylor, Quenten                 4) Sollars, Parker                
  4 Putnam County MS  'A'                             4:19.31    4:20.82   2   4   
     1) Lopez, Diego                    2) Sivetts, Henry                 
     3) Watt, Angstrom                  4) Hartwig, Walter                
  5 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 4:23.69    4:26.90   2   2   
     1) Quinley, Bryson                 2) Taggart, Khale                 
     3) Barclay, Gage                   4) Doolittle, Zander              
  6 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       4:20.01    4:28.04   2   1   
     1) Dowell, Tye                     2) Rainey, Brendan                
     3) Rogers, Will                    4) Wilmes, Gavin                  
  7 Milan MS  'A'                                     4:37.60    4:34.20   1 
     1) Castellone, Daniel              2) Alvarez, Samuel                
     3) Alvarez, Gerardo                4) Alvarez, Juan                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin Mid           1.68m     J1.60m   10   
  2 Hartwig, Walter              Putnam Count           1.60m     J1.55m    8   
  3 Miller, Elijah               Trenton Midd           1.65m     J1.55m    6   
  4 Cornett, Jett                South Harris           1.55m     J1.55m    4   
  5 Taggart, Khale               South Harris           1.45m     J1.50m    2   
  6 Gaiser, Eli                  Maysville R-           1.50m     J1.50m    1   
  7 Sager, Graeme                Trenton Midd           1.40m      1.40m  
  8 Powell, Corbin               Princeton R-           1.30m      1.30m  
  8 King, Dawson                 Gallatin Mid                      1.30m  
  8 Harms, Carter                Maysville R-           1.32m      1.30m  
  8 Pierce, Gage                 Princeton R-           1.30m      1.30m  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Zander            South Harris           2.60m     J2.59m   10   
  2 Bird, Sullivan               Gallatin Mid           2.60m     J2.44m    8   
  3 Jestes, Bryson               Maysville R-           2.43m     J2.29m    6   
  4 Templeton, Brody             South Harris           2.28m     J1.98m    4   
  5 Chapman, Corey               Putnam Count           1.83m     J1.98m    2   
  6 Spring, Brayten              Putnam Count           1.83m     J1.98m    1   
  7 White, Jacob                 Milan MS               1.83m      1.83m  
  7 Bears, Blake                 Princeton R-           1.98m      1.83m  
  7 Hemry, Reid                  Gallatin Mid           1.67m      1.83m  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin Mid           5.20m      5.27m   10   
  2 Reed, Hunter                 Milan MS               5.16m      4.80m    8   
  3 Baker, Michael               Trenton Midd           5.12m      4.77m    6   
  4 Bunnell, Riley               Putnam Count           5.00m      4.75m    4   
  5 Thomas, Kaden                Polo MS                4.98m      4.57m    2   
  6 Berry, Casey                 Maysville R-           4.60m      4.52m    1   
  7 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin Mid           4.57m      4.43m  
  8 Otto, Garrison               Trenton Midd           4.50m      4.34m  
  9 Qualman, Trenton             Polo MS                4.05m      4.26m  
 10 Quinley, Bryson              South Harris           3.83m      4.23m  
 11 Bray, Carson                 Maysville R-           4.41m      4.21m  
 12 Moody, Jaret                 Milan MS               4.24m      4.19m  
 13 Hoover, Brendan              South Harris           4.67m      4.13m  
 14 Schurke, Kolton              Princeton R-           4.51m      3.48m  
 15 Blanchard, Matthew           Putnam Count           3.62m      3.41m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Diego                 Putnam Count          10.08m     10.31m   10   
  2 Cornett, Jett                South Harris           9.53m      9.49m    8   
  3 Jones, Jacob                 Putnam Count           9.60m      9.42m    6   
  4 Moody, Jaret                 Milan MS               9.35m      9.14m    4   
  5 Houser, Cooper               Trenton Midd           9.95m      9.10m    2   
  6 Bowden, Matthew              Trenton Midd           9.41m      9.02m    1   
  7 Harms, Carter                Maysville R-           8.92m      8.66m  
  8 Barclay, Gage                South Harris           9.89m      8.65m  
  9 Henke, Henry                 Princeton R-           9.03m      8.54m  
 10 Tracy, Walker                Maysville R-           9.00m      8.24m  
 11 Gatrel, Dalton               Polo MS                           8.08m  
 12 Robison, Ryan                Polo MS                8.28m      7.70m  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris          13.73m     12.19m   2  10   
  2 Whitham, Cole                Trenton Midd          11.58m     11.99m   2   8   
  3 Schoonover, Deacon           Putnam Count          11.21m     11.87m   2   6   
  4 Ross, Tommy                  Polo MS               10.14m     11.14m   2   4   
  5 Holtzclaw, Brayden           Trenton Midd          10.58m     11.04m   2   2   
  6 Lowery, Hunter               Princeton R-          10.63m     10.15m   2   1   
  7 Griffith, Zach               Maysville R-          10.00m     10.00m   2 
  8 Lewis, Kole                  Milan MS               8.25m      8.70m   1 
  9 McCormack, Bentley           Putnam Count           8.99m      8.46m   1 
 10 Zeigler, Cody                Polo MS                9.94m      8.14m   2 
 11 Frazier, Chase               Milan MS                          7.95m   1 
 11 Keesaman, Kameron            Maysville R-           7.91m      7.95m   1 
 13 Cookson, Jacob               South Harris                      6.58m   1 
 14 Baker, Brayden               Gallatin Mid                      6.28m   1 
 15 Eaton, Wyatt                 Gallatin Mid                      5.80m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Hunter               Princeton R-          29.92m     37.69m   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris          42.51m     36.93m   2   8   
  3 Whitham, Cole                Trenton Midd          36.50m     34.25m   2   6   
  4 Horner, Owen                 Polo MS               29.79m     31.21m   2   4   
  5 Holtzclaw, Brayden           Trenton Midd          30.53m     30.86m   2   2   
  6 Schoonover, Deacon           Putnam Count          27.07m     30.76m   2   1   
  7 Ruiz, Calvin                 Putnam Count          27.26m     29.52m   2 
  8 Ross, Tommy                  Polo MS               30.38m     28.84m   2 
  9 Bray, Carson                 Maysville R-          26.27m     24.23m   1 
 10 Lewis, Kole                  Milan MS              20.56m     22.27m   1 
 11 Cookson, Jacob               South Harris          26.40m     18.76m   1 
 12 Frazier, Chase               Milan MS                         18.10m   1 
 13 Sloan, James                 Gallatin Mid                     17.55m   1 
 14 Keesaman, Kameron            Maysville R-          17.37m     17.10m   1 
 15 Baker, Brayden               Gallatin Mid                     11.85m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Harrison Middle Scho 138        2) Maysville R-1 Middle Scho  82   
    3) Putnam County MS            81        4) Polo MS                    56   
    5) Trenton Middle School       48        6) Princeton R-V Junior High  30   
    7) Milan MS                    21        8) Gallatin Middle School      2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Putnam County MS           101        2) Trenton Middle School      84   
    3) South Harrison Middle Scho  68        4) Gallatin Middle School     54   
    5) Milan MS                    49        6) Polo MS                    48   
    7) Maysville R-1 Middle Schoo  44        8) Princeton R-V Junior High  17