Licensed to Trenton High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2022 09:41 PM
                      2022 Trenton HS Relays - 4/14/2022                       
                                  Trenton HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris           13.06      13.34   5  10   
  2 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi           12.44      14.08   5   8   
  3 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S           13.78      14.30   5   6   
  4 Brown, Carsey             11 Princeton Hi           13.82      14.51   4   4   
  5 Ochoa, Isabella           11 Carrollton H           13.75      14.66   5   2   
  6 Kelly, Grace              10 Princeton Hi           13.70      14.71   5   1   
  7 Molloy, Abigail            9 South Harris           14.06      14.73   4 
  8 Hoefer, Alyssa            10 Lafayette Co           14.57      14.88   4 
  9 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S           14.73      15.08   3 
 10 Best, Kelsi               12 Wellington-N           14.40      15.21   4 
 11 Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi           14.99      15.25   3 
 12 Bonnett, Skylar           11 Grundy Count           13.74      15.32   5 
 13 Lewis, Austin              9 Brookfield H           14.49      15.33   4 
 14 Keller, Jenna             10 Brookfield H           14.82      15.46   3 
 15 Barton, Linda              9 Mercer High                       15.68   1 
 16 Smith, Maddison            9 Wellington-N           20.00      15.90   1 
 17 Ortega, Arianna            9 Trenton High           16.90      15.97   2 
 18 Houk, Bailey               9 Mercer High            15.54      16.24   3 
 19 Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg            16.32      16.43   2 
 20 Vanderslice, Kristen       9 Gallatin Hig           15.81      16.84   3 
 21 Chamberlin, Cadi          11 Pattonsburg            16.68      17.04   2 
 22 Rains, Adysan              9 Grundy Count                      20.24   1 
 23 Chapman, Kailee           11 Cainsville H           19.44      21.36   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi           27.59      27.21   4  10   
  2 Krohn, Lauren             12 Princeton Hi           26.64      27.50   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris           28.23      27.83   4   6   
  4 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg            27.80      28.54   4   4   
  5 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi           26.99      28.60   4   2   
  6 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S           29.84      28.65   3   1   
  7 Williams, Gabrielle       11 South Harris           29.00      29.74   3 
  8 Huseynov, Kyana            9 Lafayette Co           28.50      30.24   4 
  9 Wilbeck, Maddie           10 Brookfield H           30.71      30.30   2 
 10 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S           30.41      30.40   2 
 11 Best, Kelsi               12 Wellington-N           29.78      30.54   3 
 12 Plymell, Jillian          12 Pattonsburg            32.02      30.88   2 
 13 Stokely, Kinslee          12 Princeton Hi           30.90      30.99   2 
 14 Barton, Linda              9 Mercer High            31.22      31.63   2 
 15 Ortega, Arianna            9 Trenton High           32.37      32.42   1 
 16 Cook, Miriam               9 Lafayette Co           30.05      32.62   2 
 17 Reinke, Savannah          11 Carrollton H                      32.90   1 
 18 Vanderslice, Kristen       9 Gallatin Hig           34.51      33.77   1 
 19 Stark, Riley               9 Mercer High            34.61      34.24   1 
 20 Smith, Maddison            9 Wellington-N                      41.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krohn, Lauren             12 Princeton Hi         1:02.59    1:01.96   4  10   
  2 Ochoa, Isabella           11 Carrollton H         1:03.52    1:06.14   4   8   
  3 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi         1:06.15    1:07.74   4   6   
  4 King, Kylin                9 Brookfield H         1:09.88    1:08.16   3   4   
  5 Keller, Jenna             10 Brookfield H         1:08.81    1:09.36   4   2   
  6 King, Mirena               9 Trenton High         1:10.00    1:10.44   3   1   
  7 Sperry, Kelsey             9 Gilman City          1:09.78    1:10.45   3 
  8 Best, Kelsi               12 Wellington-N         1:15.00    1:12.36   2 
  9 Frerking, Madalyn         10 Lafayette Co         1:14.02    1:14.00   2 
 10 Gerken, Erika             10 North Harris                    1:14.05   1 
 11 Kenyon, Courtney          11 Trenton High         1:19.98    1:14.24   2 
 12 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         9 Princeton Hi         1:12.92    1:14.68   3 
 13 Underwood, Arianna         9 Cainsville H         1:16.84    1:15.71   2 
 14 King, Lyndsey              9 Gallatin Hig                    1:16.54   1 
 15 Sterneker, Kaylen          9 Gallatin Hig         1:17.84    1:16.80   2 
 16 Rains, Adysan              9 Grundy Count                    1:17.10   1 
 17 Limburger, Madison        10 South Harris         1:12.51    1:17.44   3 
 18 Dickson, Gracie           11 Milan High S                    1:18.56   1 
 19 Birruete, Juliette         9 Milan High S                    1:21.04   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alex               12 Brookfield H         2:22.30    2:30.75   2  10   
  2 Craig, Reagan             12 Lafayette Co         2:25.11    2:32.82   2   8   
  3 Feiden, Ashley            10 Gallatin Hig         2:36.80    2:35.21   2   6   
  4 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi         2:36.82    2:39.39   2   4   
  5 Shipman, Cadynce          10 Lafayette Co         2:39.18    2:40.33   2   2   
  6 Endicott, Alex            10 Gallatin Hig         2:39.86    2:44.74   2   1   
  7 Simpson, Ava              11 Trenton High         2:40.72    2:45.27   2 
  8 Cooksey, Tymber            9 Trenton High         2:47.40    2:49.67   2 
  9 Templeton, Bailey          9 South Harris         3:06.33    2:55.12   2 
 10 Sperry, Kelsey             9 Gilman City          3:07.04    2:57.92   1 
 11 Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi                    2:58.67   1 
 12 Gibson, Shelby             9 Gilman City                     3:07.03   1 
 13 Hagan, Makenzie            9 Mercer High          3:14.90    3:14.09   1 
 14 Williams, Zoie             9 Tri-County H         3:14.93    3:15.27   1 
 15 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris         3:23.56    3:17.43   1 
 16 Buckler, Klaire           11 Princeton Hi         3:23.91    3:21.06   1 
 17 Ritchhart, Hannah         10 Carrollton H         3:10.44    3:21.51   1 
 18 Walkup, Emma              10 Princeton Hi         3:13.61    3:23.64   1 
 19 Marrs, Jordan             12 Tri-County H         3:39.18    3:35.97   1 
 20 O'Dell, Kaitlyn           11 Carrollton H         3:29.90    3:38.44   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alex               12 Brookfield H         5:16.64    5:49.17   10   
  2 Linebach, Hailey          10 Lafayette Co         5:44.51    5:58.23    8   
  3 Chamberlin, Hallee        10 South Harris         6:09.80    6:15.61    6   
  4 Simpson, Ava              11 Trenton High         5:44.38    6:19.73    4   
  5 Cooksey, Tymber            9 Trenton High         6:22.29    6:23.66    2   
  6 Gillilan, Emma             9 Lafayette Co         6:21.34    6:25.41    1   
  7 Langfitt, Ava             10 Gilman City          6:12.20    6:37.22  
  8 Copple, Elle              11 Gallatin Hig         6:13.05    6:42.95  
  9 Ritchhart, Hannah         10 Carrollton H         6:52.92    7:12.42  
 10 Norris, Megan             10 South Harris         7:17.04    7:27.21  
 11 Brizendine, Nevaeh         9 Princeton Hi                    7:36.04  
 12 Hagan, Makenzie            9 Mercer High                     7:40.77  
 13 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris         7:15.53    7:45.72  
 14 Breshears, Shyann         10 Maysville Hi         8:12.16    7:58.45  
 15 Houk, Breanna             10 Mercer High          7:35.20    8:14.35  
 16 Martin, Lillian            9 Maysville Hi                    9:45.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alex               12 Brookfield H        11:30.43   12:24.75   10   
  2 Linebach, Hailey          10 Lafayette Co        12:18.95   12:32.37    8   
  3 Chamberlin, Emma          10 South Harris        13:04.01   13:01.42    6   
  4 Simpson, Ava              11 Trenton High        12:25.27   13:23.91    4   
  5 Langfitt, Ava             10 Gilman City         13:14.72   13:37.87    2   
  6 Gillilan, Emma             9 Lafayette Co        15:00.52   14:45.87    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg            16.86      17.68   2  10   
  2 Thogmartin, Gracie        11 Princeton Hi           16.65      18.18   2   8   
  3 Turner, Carly             12 Tri-County H           17.46      18.39   2   6   
  4 Plymell, Jillian          12 Pattonsburg            17.49      18.48   2   4   
  5 Siemer, Faith             10 Princeton Hi           18.40      18.93   2   2   
  6 Looney, Britney           11 Lafayette Co           19.10      19.51   2   1   
  7 Bennett, Maggie            9 Brookfield H           20.31      20.56   1 
  8 Soriano, Astrid            9 Trenton High           20.50      21.12   1 
  9 Menchaca, Emily           10 Milan High S                      21.42   1 
 10 Gerken, Erika             10 North Harris                      22.36   1 
 11 Milazzo, Molly            10 Grundy Count                      23.32   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi           49.59      48.34   2  10   
  2 Ball, Annabelle           10 Gallatin Hig           50.40      51.27   2   8   
  3 Izard, Darcy              11 Brookfield H           55.44      52.43   2   6   
  4 Cannon, Kylee             10 South Harris           58.27      53.56   1   4   
  5 Turner, Carly             12 Tri-County H           51.12      54.99   2   2   
  6 Soriano, Astrid            9 Trenton High           59.52      56.62   1   1   
  7 Thogmartin, Gracie        11 Princeton Hi           55.70      56.86   2 
  8 Utterback, Corinna        10 Wellington-N           59.69      57.17   1 
  9 Looney, Britney           11 Lafayette Co           54.98      58.69   2 
 10 Bennett, Maggie            9 Brookfield H         1:03.12    1:01.44   1 
 11 Gerken, Erika             10 North Harris                    1:07.13   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Harrison High School  'A'                     53.42      52.45   2  10   
     1) Williams, Gabrielle 11          2) Cannon, Kylee 10               
     3) Henry, Abbey 10                 4) Wilson, Lillian 11             
  2 Princeton High School  'A'                          53.69      53.69   2   8   
     1) Bears, Danielle 10              2) Henke, Addilyn 9               
     3) Kelly, Grace 10                 4) Brown, Carsey 11               
  3 Maysville High School  'A'                          55.65      54.60   2   6   
     1) Boyer, Rylie 12                 2) Sterling, Brooke 10            
     3) Boyer, Lillian 9                4) Catlett, Claire 12             
  4 Brookfield High School  'A'                         56.42      55.43   2   4   
     1) Head, Rylan 12                  2) Izard, Darcy 11                
     3) Wilbeck, Maddie 10              4) Daugherity, Ella 11            
  5 Lafayette County High School  'A'                   56.31      56.89   2   2   
     1) Looney, Britney 11              2) Wallace, Lily 11               
     3) Huseynov, Kyana 9               4) Hoefer, Alyssa 10              
  6 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                      1:00.40      57.02   1   1   
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Crabtree, Kelsey 10            
     3) Anderson, Lexi 9                4) Jones, Katelyn 9               
  7 Tri-County High School  'A'                         58.33      57.96   1 
     1) Turner, Lucy 11                 2) Blakey-Wright, Lexxus 10       
     3) Williams, Anissa 12             4) Turner, Carly 12               
  8 Mercer High School  'A'                           1:00.67    1:00.39   1 
     1) Martin, Summer 11               2) Houk, Bailey 9                 
     3) Rogers, Gracie 10               4) Hill, Kaydee 11                
  9 Trenton High School  'A'                          1:02.54    1:00.47   1 
     1) Ortega, Arianna 9               2) King, Morgan 12                
     3) Turner, Shaylise 9              4) Croy, Kaegen 9                 
 10 Milan High School  'A'                              57.75    1:02.17   1 
     1) Dickson, Gracie 11              2) Gabutan, Arianna 9             
     3) Menchaca, Emily 10              4) Sarabia Teran, Abi 11          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton High School  'A'                        1:53.46    1:54.74   2  10   
     1) Henke, Addilyn 9                2) Kelly, Grace 10                
     3) Siemer, Faith 10                4) Krohn, Lauren 12               
  2 Brookfield High School  'A'                       1:56.55    1:56.71   2   8   
     1) Head, Rylan 12                  2) Izard, Darcy 11                
     3) Sackery, Mya 9                  4) Wilbeck, Maddie 10             
  3 South Harrison High School  'A'                   1:56.46    1:57.89   2   6   
     1) Williams, Gabrielle 11          2) Henry, Abbey 10                
     3) Molloy, Abigail 9               4) Cannon, Kylee 10               
  4 Lafayette County High School  'A'                 1:55.78    1:58.37   2   4   
     1) McBride, Madelyn 12             2) Looney, Britney 11             
     3) Hoefer, Alyssa 10               4) Craig, Reagan 12               
  5 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                      1:59.08    2:00.28   2   2   
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Crabtree, Kelsey 10            
     3) Anderson, Lexi 9                4) Jones, Katelyn 9               
  6 Milan High School  'A'                            2:00.61    2:01.87   1   1   
     1) Pickering, Amy 9                2) Smith, Annamarie 9             
     3) Pauley, Emerson 9               4) Dickson, Gracie 11             
  7 Tri-County High School  'A'                       2:06.01    2:03.57   1 
     1) Turner, Lucy 11                 2) Blakey-Wright, Lexxus 10       
     3) Williams, Anissa 12             4) Turner, Carly 12               
  8 Mercer High School  'A'                           2:08.07    2:05.67   1 
     1) Martin, Summer 11               2) Rogers, Gracie 10              
     3) Hill, Kaydee 11                 4) Michael, Rainey 11             
  9 Maysville High School  'A'                        2:34.79    2:32.11   1 
     1) Vanisko, Bailey 11              2) Breshears, Shyann 10           
     3) Clark, Kelsie 11                4) Popplewell, Sydney 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookfield High School  'A'                       4:38.14    4:29.84   2  10   
     1) Izard, Darcy 11                 2) Sackery, Mya 9                 
     3) Sharp, Alex 12                  4) King, Kylin 9                  
  2 Lafayette County High School  'A'                 4:31.63    4:32.22   2   8   
     1) McBride, Madelyn 12             2) Lee, Kenzie 11                 
     3) Shipman, Cadynce 10             4) Craig, Reagan 12               
  3 Princeton High School  'A'                        4:52.60    4:44.54   2   6   
     1) Henke, Addilyn 9                2) Pfaltzgraff, Katie 9           
     3) Siemer, Faith 10                4) Bears, Danielle 10             
  4 Trenton High School  'A'                          4:55.00    4:46.25   2   4   
     1) Cooksey, Tymber 9               2) Soriano, Astrid 9              
     3) King, Mirena 9                  4) Kenyon, Courtney 11            
  5 South Harrison High School  'A'                              4:54.72   1   2   
     1) Molloy, Abigail 9               2) Chamberlin, Emma 10            
     3) Chamberlin, Hallee 10           4) Templeton, Bailey 9            
  6 Gilman City High School  'A'                      5:03.59    5:04.01   2   1   
     1) Ward, Jolee 12                  2) Sperry, Kelsey 9               
     3) Gibson, Shelby 9                4) Langfitt, Ava 10               
  7 Milan High School  'A'                            5:20.33    5:20.36   1 
     1) Birruete, Juliette 9            2) Dickson, Gracie 11             
     3) Pauley, Emerson 9               4) Menchaca, Emily 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafayette County High School  'A'                10:29.27   10:43.54   10   
     1) Linebach, Hailey 10             2) McBride, Madelyn 12            
     3) Shipman, Cadynce 10             4) Craig, Reagan 12               
  2 Gallatin High School  'A'                        10:47.33   10:49.09    8   
     1) Copple, Elle 11                 2) Endicott, Alex 10              
     3) Feiden, Ashley 10               4) Ball, Annabelle 10             
  3 Trenton High School  'A'                         11:17.16   11:29.72    6   
     1) Cooksey, Tymber 9               2) King, Mirena 9                 
     3) Kenyon, Courtney 11             4) Simpson, Ava 11                
  4 South Harrison High School  'A'                  12:09.85   11:57.40    4   
     1) Chamberlin, Emma 10             2) Templeton, Bailey 9            
     3) Norris, Megan 10                4) Chamberlin, Hallee 10          
  5 Mercer High School  'A'                          12:26.82   12:26.21    2   
     1) Meinecke, Tori 12               2) Fisher, Madeline 10            
     3) Michael, Rainey 11              4) Rogers, Gracie 10              
  6 Princeton High School  'A'                       13:15.34   13:05.76    1   
     1) Dunkin, Makenzie 11             2) Buckler, Klaire 11             
     3) Walkup, Emma 10                 4) Brizendine, Nevaeh 9           
  7 Tri-County High School  'A'                      13:04.68   13:08.70  
     1) Abledinger, Chloe 11            2) Flowers, Page 9                
     3) Dunks, Tori 10                  4) Williams, Zoie 9               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Kenzie               11 Lafayette Co         4-11.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Meinecke, Tori            12 Mercer High          4-11.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Staton, Claudia           11 Carrollton H         4-07.75    4-08.00    4   
  3 Langfitt, Ava             10 Gilman City          4-07.75    4-08.00    4   
  3 Molloy, Abigail            9 South Harris         4-09.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Ball, Annabelle           10 Gallatin Hig         4-11.75    4-08.00    1   
  7 Utterback, Corinna        10 Wellington-N         4-05.00    4-06.00  
  7 Fisher, Madeline          10 Mercer High          4-07.00    4-06.00  
  7 Wallace, Lily             11 Lafayette Co                    4-06.00  
 10 Croy, Kaegen               9 Trenton High         4-03.25    4-04.00  
 11 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi         4-03.25    4-02.00  
 11 Vestergaard, Marlene      12 Brookfield H         4-03.25    4-02.00  
 11 Clark, Avery               9 Trenton High         4-03.25    4-02.00  
 11 Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg          4-03.25    4-02.00  
 11 Menchaca, Emily           10 Milan High S         4-01.25    4-02.00  
 16 Gerken, Erika             10 North Harris                    4-00.00  
 16 Huskey, Kiera             12 Tri-County H         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi        15-00.75      4.81m   10   
  2 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris        15-10.25      4.79m    8   
  3 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg         15-06.25      4.67m    6   
  4 Wallace, Lily             11 Lafayette Co        14-10.75      4.47m    4   
  5 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi        15-10.50      4.40m    2   
  6 Lewis, Austin              9 Brookfield H        12-06.75      4.36m    1   
  7 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         9 Princeton Hi        13-11.75      4.30m  
  8 Keller, Jenna             10 Brookfield H        14-05.00      4.21m  
  9 Bonnett, Skylar           11 Grundy Count        13-04.25      4.00m  
 10 Perkins, Liberty          10 Tri-County H        12-09.25      3.90m  
 11 Limburger, Madison        10 South Harris        14-03.25      3.86m  
 12 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S        14-06.00      3.80m  
 13 Barton, Linda              9 Mercer High         12-03.75      3.71m  
 14 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S        15-00.75      3.64m  
 15 Ortega, Arianna            9 Trenton High        12-04.00      3.61m  
 16 Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg         11-07.75      3.54m  
 17 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris        11-09.75      3.52m  
 18 Covey, Mia                 9 Princeton Hi        11-08.50      3.49m  
 19 Cook, Miriam               9 Lafayette Co        12-11.50      3.41m  
 20 Hatfield, Madisen          9 Carrollton H        12-05.00      3.25m  
 21 Kenyon, Courtney          11 Trenton High        12-07.75      3.10m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg         32-11.00      9.75m   10   
  2 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi        34-01.25      9.42m    8   
  3 Wallace, Lily             11 Lafayette Co        31-08.75      9.33m    6   
  4 Henke, Addilyn             9 Princeton Hi        30-11.75      9.28m    4   
  5 Kelly, Grace              10 Princeton Hi        32-02.75      9.12m    2   
  6 King, Mirena               9 Trenton High        30-09.25      9.09m    1   
  7 Perkins, Liberty          10 Tri-County H        29-04.00      8.87m  
  8 Gibson, Shelby             9 Gilman City         27-08.75      8.86m  
  9 Meinecke, Tori            12 Mercer High         30-04.25      8.83m  
 10 Martinez, Janissa         12 Milan High S        26-09.25      7.97m  
 11 Bonnett, Skylar           11 Grundy Count        27-01.75      7.94m  
 12 O'Dell, Kaitlyn           11 Carrollton H        21-09.00      7.75m  
 13 Pauley, Emerson            9 Milan High S                      7.74m  
 14 Popplewell, Sydney        10 Maysville Hi        24-11.75      7.19m  
 15 Croy, Kaegen               9 Trenton High        22-05.75      6.47m  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S        42-09.00     12.35m   3  10   
  2 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi        36-01.50      9.51m   3   8   
  3 Madison, Kaliska          11 South Harris        34-04.00      9.51m   3   6   
  4 Roberts, Emma             10 Trenton High        31-08.75      9.33m   3   4   
  5 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi        30-10.25      9.07m   3   2   
  6 Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris        28-05.75      8.54m   3   1   
  7 Collins, Raynah           12 Princeton Hi        27-09.25      8.46m   2 
  8 Ward, Laina               10 Gilman City         29-10.75      8.41m   3 
  9 Dinsmore, Cheyenne        11 Princeton Hi        28-08.25      8.25m   3 
 10 Dawkins, Desinique         9 Lafayette Co        26-10.50      8.20m   2 
 11 Utterback, Corinna        10 Wellington-N        25-03.25      8.18m   2 
 12 Riekhof, Annika           10 Lafayette Co        25-08.25      7.90m   2 
 12 Vaughn, Bree               9 Cainsville H                      7.90m   1 
 14 Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg         26-05.75      7.85m   2 
 15 Oaks, Landry              10 Newtown-Harr        28-05.75      7.77m   3 
 16 Huskey, Kiera             12 Tri-County H        24-11.00      7.73m   2 
 16 Hudson, Jacey              9 Trenton High        28-00.25      7.73m   3 
 18 Pace, Gia                 11 Pattonsburg         23-11.50      7.55m   1 
 19 Edwards, Meghan           10 Brookfield H        24-05.75      7.52m   2 
 20 Rains, Adysan              9 Grundy Count                      7.44m   1 
 21 Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris        27-09.25      7.43m   2 
 22 Parker, Abigail            9 Gallatin Hig        22-11.25      7.05m   1 
 23 Gray, Violet               9 Milan High S        25-00.00      6.95m   2 
 24 Lumsden, Madilyn          10 Brookfield H        25-03.25      6.68m   2 
 25 Brown, Emilea             10 Mercer High         22-06.25      6.34m   1 
 26 Stark, Riley               9 Mercer High                       5.85m   1 
 27 Wallen, Kailee            11 Cainsville H                      4.95m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S        29-11.25     35.30m   3  10   
  2 Vaughn, Bree               9 Cainsville H        90-07.25     29.90m   3   8   
  3 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi        03-03.75     29.60m   3   6   
  4 Coffman, Kyla             12 Princeton Hi           97-10     28.70m   3   4   
  5 Roberts, Emma             10 Trenton High           92-08     26.50m   3   2   
  6 Huskey, Kiera             12 Tri-County H        85-10.25     25.20m   2   1   
  7 King, Morgan              12 Trenton High           93-00     25.00m   3 
  8 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi        97-04.50     24.70m   3 
  9 Pankau, Kayleigh          12 Pattonsburg         88-01.25     24.30m   3 
 10 Madison, Kaliska          11 South Harris        84-06.50     23.50m   2 
 11 Riekhof, Annika           10 Lafayette Co        73-01.50     23.10m   2 
 12 Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris           75-00     23.00m   2 
 13 Reinke, Savannah          11 Carrollton H        81-03.50     22.50m   2 
 14 Ward, Laina               10 Gilman City         87-08.75     21.90m   3 
 15 Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris        69-06.50     21.40m   2 
 16 Sterneker, Kaylen          9 Gallatin Hig        62-10.25     21.37m   1 
 17 Almenas Pagan, Kereangel  11 Milan High S        66-03.50     21.20m   1 
 18 Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg         76-03.25     21.00m   2 
 19 Linebach, Ava             11 Lafayette Co           67-01     20.40m   1 
 20 Lumsden, Madilyn          10 Brookfield H           74-09     18.80m   2 
 21 Ward, Jolee               12 Gilman City         80-07.25     18.20m   2 
 22 Edwards, Meghan           10 Brookfield H        73-00.75     16.90m   2 
 23 Brown, Emilea             10 Mercer High         58-07.75     15.40m   1 
 24 Oaks, Landry              10 Newtown-Harr        60-08.25     13.36m   1 
 25 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi        86-03.25      0.18m   3 
 26 Parker, Abigail            9 Gallatin Hig        54-10.25      0.15m   1 
 27 Houk, Bailey               9 Mercer High                       0.12m   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi        17-07.25     105-10   3  10   
  2 Reinke, Savannah          11 Carrollton H        04-02.25      98-08   3   8   
  3 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S          103-08      98-07   3   6   
  4 Fields, Jerzi              9 Brookfield H           87-00      93-01   3   4   
  5 Utterback, Corinna        10 Wellington-N        88-10.50      88-02   3   2   
  6 Ward, Laina               10 Gilman City           100-09      79-07   3   1   
  7 Perkins, Liberty          10 Tri-County H        82-05.75      79-01   3 
  8 Ward, Jolee               12 Gilman City            95-02      76-00   3 
  9 Clark, Avery               9 Trenton High        75-07.25      75-07   2 
 10 Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris        73-02.50      75-00   2 
 11 Houk, Breanna             10 Mercer High         75-04.50      74-07   2 
 12 Sterneker, Kaylen          9 Gallatin Hig        56-05.50      74-03   1 
 13 Moore, Alex               10 Brookfield H        80-05.25      71-08   2 
 14 Hudson, Jacey              9 Trenton High        76-02.50      71-05   2 
 15 Webb, Kennedy             10 South Harris        67-07.25      66-10   2 
 16 Meighen, Hannah           10 Princeton Hi        63-01.75      63-10   1 
 17 Rains, Adysan              9 Grundy Count                      63-01   1 
 18 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi        74-03.50      62-11   2 
 19 Owen, Clarice             10 Carrollton H        70-06.25      61-10   2 
 20 Henry, Emily              10 Pattonsburg         89-01.50      61-02   3 
 21 Cole, Auburn              11 Milan High S           40-10      60-08   1 
 22 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi           74-06      60-03   2 
 23 Linebach, Ava             11 Lafayette Co        65-07.25      59-08   1 
 24 Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg         87-10.50      58-00   3 
 25 Oaks, Landry              10 Newtown-Harr                      54-06   1 
 26 Dawkins, Desinique         9 Lafayette Co        47-10.75      38-09   1 
 27 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris                      38-08   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nevels, Gabriel           12 Lafayette Co           11.51      11.93   5  10   
  2 Curtis, Derick            11 Tri-County H           11.56      12.08   5   8   
  3 Vazquez, Aron             10 Lafayette Co           11.66      12.22   5   6   
  4 Chamberlin, Parker        12 South Harris           11.80      12.29   5   4   
  5 Hughes, Trotter           10 Wellington-N           12.25      12.45   4   2   
  6 Buckner, Dareon           12 Brookfield H           11.92      12.48   5   1   
  7 Owens, Elijah             11 Wellington-N           12.11      12.57   5 
  8 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi                      12.64   1 
  9 Williams, Grant           11 South Harris           12.40      12.74   4 
 10 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris           12.28      12.87   4 
 11 Jaimes, Jacob             12 Milan High S           12.14      12.91   4 
 12 Wilson, Anthony           10 Milan High S           12.83      12.97   3 
 13 Carter, Kendrell           9 Brookfield H           12.79      13.25   3 
 14 Christy, Cameron          10 Trenton High           12.66      13.38   4 
 15 Graham, Kolton             9 North Harris                      13.46   1 
 16 Rains, Aidan              11 Grundy Count           12.83      13.53   3 
 17 Vargas, Gabriel            9 Princeton Hi           12.70      13.81   4 
 18 Burns, Brantley           12 Gallatin Hig           13.80      14.47   3 
 19 Lawson, Cale               9 Grundy Count                      14.62   1 
 20 Tran, Nathan               9 Trenton High           13.99      14.64   3 
 21 Southard, Aiden           10 Carrollton H           14.26      15.02   2 
 22 Sterling, Kolten          10 Maysville Hi           15.45      15.61   2 
 23 Ward, Clay                 9 Gallatin Hig           18.01      19.12   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi           23.10      23.41   5  10   
  2 Gann-Vega, Kyzer          12 Lafayette Co           23.54      23.66   5   8   
  3 Curtis, Derick            11 Tri-County H           24.08      23.81   5   6   
  4 Vazquez, Aron             10 Lafayette Co           23.52      24.03   5   4   
  5 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg            24.66      24.35   4   2   
  6 Owens, Elijah             11 Wellington-N           24.50      24.58   4   1   
  7 Cross, Zackary            10 Newtown-Harr           24.23      24.81   5 
  8 Jaimes, Jacob             12 Milan High S           25.94      25.73   3 
  9 Corbett, Chance           12 South Harris           24.09      25.98   5 
 10 Ngombo, Don-Divin         10 Milan High S           27.49      26.36   3 
 11 Jones, Kaden              11 South Harris           25.32      26.56   4 
 12 Miller, Hunter             9 Newtown-Harr           25.93      26.84   4 
 13 Rhoades, Ethan             9 Princeton Hi           27.23      27.08   3 
 14 Kempton, Timothy          11 Trenton High           29.00      27.26   2 
 15 Larson, Reed              10 Brookfield H           28.45      28.30   2 
 16 Roberson, Kamden          12 North Harris           28.26      28.32   3 
 17 Burns, Brantley           12 Gallatin Hig           29.90      28.75   1 
 18 Aldrich, Seth              9 Carrollton H           29.53      28.97   2 
 19 Tran, Nathan               9 Trenton High           28.80      29.22   2 
 20 Kyle, Jaden                9 Brookfield H           28.92      29.29   2 
 21 Lawson, Cale               9 Grundy Count                      29.44   1 
 22 Ward, Clay                 9 Gallatin Hig           38.38      37.27   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi           52.37      52.09   4  10   
  2 Gann-Vega, Kyzer          12 Lafayette Co           50.95      54.23   4   8   
  3 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi           53.87      55.21   4   6   
  4 Jones, Kaden              11 South Harris           56.72      55.55   3   4   
  5 Boley, Owen               11 Brookfield H           55.09      55.84   3   2   
  6 Cotto, Carlos             10 Milan High S           53.78      56.14   4   1   
  7 Johnson, Levi             11 Trenton High           59.49      56.71   2 
  8 Owens, Elijah             11 Wellington-N           55.00      57.20   4 
  9 Hayes, Brady              12 Lafayette Co           56.95      57.40   3 
 10 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi           58.84      58.09   3 
 11 Polley, Trent             12 Brookfield H           55.08      58.45   4 
 12 Eddy, David               12 Milan High S           57.95      59.69   3 
 13 Sweat, Luke               11 South Harris         1:00.18      59.71   2 
 14 Ortiz, Onyx                9 Carrollton H                      59.90   1 
 15 Davis, Jayce              10 Mercer High            59.96    1:00.05   2 
 16 Johnson, Samuel           12 Mercer High            58.87    1:01.71   2 
 17 Goble, Peyton              9 Tri-County H         1:00.26    1:03.33   2 
 18 Otto, Brett               10 Newtown-Harr                    1:03.68   1 
 19 Huffstutter, Andrew       11 Trenton High         1:05.44    1:03.89   1 
 20 Roberson, Kamden          12 North Harris         1:02.30    1:07.40   2 
 21 MacGregor, Garrett         9 Newtown-Harr         1:11.78    1:07.92   1 
 22 Lawson, Cale               9 Grundy Count                    1:09.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Trotter           10 Wellington-N         2:05.00    2:11.54   2  10   
  2 Niasse, Ahmat             10 Milan High S         2:19.87    2:18.61   2   8   
  3 Smith, Logan              12 Princeton Hi         2:26.40    2:20.34   2   6   
  4 Baldwin, Alex              9 Brookfield H         2:27.83    2:21.52   2   4   
  5 Castillo-Gonzalez, Alexi   9 Milan High S         2:30.57    2:21.55   2   2   
  6 Guilford, Caleb           11 Brookfield H         2:26.54    2:27.97   2   1   
  7 Kelsall, Gaven            11 Trenton High         2:39.94    2:29.59   1 
  8 MacGregor, Garrett         9 Newtown-Harr         2:55.70    2:34.98   1 
  9 Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi         2:38.67    2:37.17   1 
 10 Sterling, Kolten          10 Maysville Hi         2:43.91    2:38.83   1 
 11 Nash, Carleton            10 Cainsville H                    2:42.36   1 
 12 Weaver, Logan             12 Lafayette Co         2:20.00    2:51.74   2 
 13 Rennison, Jordan          10 Carrollton H         2:51.57    2:52.37   1 
 14 Crabtree, Chancel         11 South Harris         2:43.76    3:05.54   1 
 15 Smith, Zander             11 Tri-County H         3:05.46    3:24.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Trotter           10 Wellington-N         5:00.00    5:04.37   10   
  2 Keck, Nathan              11 Milan High S         5:10.76    5:11.03    8   
  3 Allery, Robert             9 Lafayette Co         5:07.55    5:11.06    6   
  4 MacGregor, Gauge          10 Newtown-Harr         5:18.22    5:15.43    4   
  5 Baldwin, Alex              9 Brookfield H         5:16.41    5:18.33    2   
  6 Miller, Payton            10 Newtown-Harr         5:08.59    5:22.31    1   
  7 Barnes, Jaxon             11 Lafayette Co         5:14.33    5:24.15  
  8 Magee, Braxton            11 South Harris         5:13.16    5:26.99  
  9 Garcia, Jose              10 Milan High S         5:14.87    5:30.42  
 10 Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi         5:46.96    5:44.35  
 11 Kelsall, Gaven            11 Trenton High         5:53.44    5:59.04  
 12 Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi         5:40.91    6:03.02  
 13 Terhune, William          11 Tri-County H         5:51.56    6:09.09  
 14 Morales-Espiau, Louis     10 Brookfield H         6:10.99    6:17.97  
 15 Muselman, Robert          10 Trenton High         6:09.10    6:18.38  
 16 Rennison, Jordan          10 Carrollton H         6:10.17    6:23.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Gauge          10 Newtown-Harr        11:13.25   11:03.22   10   
  2 Keck, Nathan              11 Milan High S        11:10.73   11:13.52    8   
  3 Miller, Payton            10 Newtown-Harr        11:13.85   11:38.42    6   
  4 Magee, Braxton            11 South Harris        11:20.79   11:45.75    4   
  5 Valladares, Christopher    9 Milan High S        12:01.18   11:53.29    2   
  6 Barnes, Jaxon             11 Lafayette Co        11:47.47   11:57.29    1   
  7 Wright, Michael           11 Princeton Hi        12:26.83   12:26.67  
  8 Terhune, William          11 Tri-County H                   12:45.96  
  9 Muselman, Robert          10 Trenton High        13:05.50   13:17.12  
 10 Morales-Espiau, Louis     10 Brookfield H        12:23.40   13:29.92  
 11 Iles, Luke                 9 Lafayette Co        15:54.36   15:32.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 George, Shakor            10 Lafayette Co           18.20      19.39   2  10   
  2 Peterson, Cole            11 Grundy Count           18.05      19.46   2   8   
  3 Crawford, Adam            12 Carrollton H           18.50      20.24   2   6   
  4 Button, Jackson            9 Lafayette Co           21.67      20.44   2   4   
  5 Sordon, Kaiden            11 Brookfield H           19.85      20.68   2   2   
  6 Mputu, Cesar              10 Milan High S                      20.90   1   1   
  7 Baker, Devin               9 Trenton High           23.55      22.22   1 
  8 Miller, Hunter             9 Newtown-Harr                      22.51   1 
  9 Kempton, Timothy          11 Trenton High           21.32      22.76   2 
 10 Hilker, Hunter            10 Wellington-N           21.88      23.33   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 George, Shakor            10 Lafayette Co           41.40      43.61   2  10   
  2 Cross, Zackary            10 Newtown-Harr           44.29      44.23   2   8   
  3 Miller, Hunter             9 Newtown-Harr                      47.74   1   6   
  4 Finney, Jaden             11 Princeton Hi           46.07      49.16   2   4   
  5 Button, Jackson            9 Lafayette Co           47.55      50.05   2   2   
  6 Grimshaw, Bridger          9 Brookfield H           53.18      52.47   2   1   
  7 Dunkin, Blaine             9 Trenton High           57.75      52.63   1 
  8 Gibson, Lachlan            9 Gallatin Hig                      53.48   1 
  9 Hilker, Hunter            10 Wellington-N           54.50      57.79   1 
 10 Baker, Devin               9 Trenton High           57.99      58.38   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lafayette County High School  'A'                   46.10      45.96   2  10   
     1) Gard, Austin 12                 2) Nevels, Gabriel 12             
     3) Vazquez, Aron 10                4) Hayes, Brady 12                
  2 South Harrison High School  'A'                     46.72      47.43   2   8   
     1) Corbett, Chance 12              2) Williams, Grant 11             
     3) Chamberlin, Parker 12           4) Spurling, Braden 12            
  3 Trenton High School  'A'                            50.48      48.59   1   6   
     1) Hughs, Brayden 10               2) Christy, Cameron 10            
     3) Stark, Gabe 10                  4) Johnson, Levi 11               
  4 Brookfield High School  'A'                         48.26      48.93   2   4   
     1) Buckner, Dareon 12              2) Carter, Kendrell 9             
     3) Polley, Trent 12                4) Boley, Owen 11                 
  5 Princeton High School  'A'                          50.48      50.43   1   2   
     1) Robinson, Mason 10              2) Rhoades, Ethan 9               
     3) Vargas, Gabriel 9               4) Girdner, Tristan 10            
  6 Carrollton High School  'A'                         52.38      51.43   1   1   
     1) Eiserer, Porter 9               2) Crawford, Adam 12              
     3) Ortiz, Onyx 9                   4) Roberts-Fisher, Christian 10   
  7 Maysville High School  'A'                          59.45    1:00.87   1 
     1) Sterling, Kolten 10             2) Kay, Christopher-john 11       
     3) Denny, James 9                  4) Breshears, David 11            
 -- Milan High School  'A'                              48.28         DQ   2 
     1) Jaimes, Jacob 12                2) Ngombo, Don-Divin 10           
     3) Mputu, Cesar 10                 4) Wilson, Anthony 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lafayette County High School  'A'                 1:35.16    1:35.47   2  10   
     1) Gann-Vega, Kyzer 12             2) George, Shakor 10              
     3) Nevels, Gabriel 12              4) Vazquez, Aron 10               
  2 Milan High School  'A'                            1:37.72    1:38.90   2   8   
     1) Kadiata, Cesar 10               2) Mputu, Cesar 10                
     3) Ngombo, Don-Divin 10            4) Wilson, Anthony 10             
  3 South Harrison High School  'A'                   1:37.34    1:39.93   2   6   
     1) Corbett, Chance 12              2) Williams, Grant 11             
     3) Lisle, Trevor 11                4) Chamberlin, Parker 12          
  4 Maysville High School  'A'                        1:41.87    1:40.71   2   4   
     1) Gabbard, Kayden 10              2) Hulett, Hunter 11              
     3) Renfro, Caleb 10                4) Israel, Caden 12               
  5 Brookfield High School  'A'                       1:43.80    1:44.39   1   2   
     1) Carter, Kendrell 9              2) Polley, Trent 12               
     3) Sordon, Kaiden 11               4) Boley, Owen 11                 
  6 Carrollton High School  'A'                       1:51.52    1:51.23   1   1   
     1) Aldrich, Seth 9                 2) Roberts-Fisher, Christian 10   
     3) Ortiz, Onyx 9                   4) Wolf, Kaden 11                 
 -- Trenton High School  'A'                          1:46.60         DQ   1 
     1) Hughs, Brayden 10               2) Christy, Cameron 10            
     3) Stark, Gabe 10                  4) Johnson, Levi 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan High School  'A'                            3:55.99    3:47.49   10   
     1) Jaimes, Jacob 12                2) Garcia, Jose 10                
     3) Cotto, Carlos 10                4) Niasse, Ahmat 10               
  2 Lafayette County High School  'A'                 3:52.26    3:50.92    8   
     1) Button, Jackson 9               2) Allery, Robert 9               
     3) Jennings, Labron 9              4) Aversman, Levi 12              
  3 Trenton High School  'A'                          4:18.66    3:54.25    6   
     1) Hughs, Brayden 10               2) Christy, Cameron 10            
     3) Dunkin, Blaine 9                4) Johnson, Levi 11               
  4 Brookfield High School  'A'                       4:04.02    4:03.57    4   
     1) Guilford, Caleb 11              2) White, Tye 11                  
     3) Baldwin, Alex 9                 4) Boley, Owen 11                 
  5 South Harrison High School  'A'                   4:07.32    4:04.25    2   
     1) Sweat, Luke 11                  2) Andrew Paniamogan, Cesar 10    
     3) Crabtree, Chancel 11            4) Jones, Kaden 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan High School  'A'                            9:07.20    9:08.41   10   
     1) Niasse, Ahmat 10                2) Keck, Nathan 11                
     3) Garcia, Jose 10                 4) Cotto, Carlos 10               
  2 Lafayette County High School  'A'                 9:02.67    9:09.76    8   
     1) Jennings, Labron 9              2) Allery, Robert 9               
     3) McBride, Jaecob 10              4) Gann-Vega, Kyzer 12            
  3 Princeton High School  'A'                        9:35.97    9:31.68    6   
     1) Wright, Michael 11              2) Thomas, Kaleb 12               
     3) Smith, Logan 12                 4) Finney, Jaden 11               
  4 Newtown-Harris High School  'A'                              9:33.01    4   
     1) Miller, Payton 10               2) Otto, Brett 10                 
     3) MacGregor, Gauge 10             4) Cross, Zackary 10              
  5 South Harrison High School  'A'                  10:27.07   10:36.22    2   
     1) Magee, Braxton 11               2) Crabtree, Chancel 11           
     3) Trammell, Haiden 11             4) Andrew Paniamogan, Cesar 10    
  6 Trenton High School  'A'                         11:02.80   11:22.46    1   
     1) Kelsall, Gaven 11               2) Huffstutter, Andrew 11         
     3) Tran, Nathan 9                  4) Muselman, Robert 10            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, Talan               10 Princeton Hi         6-00.75    6-00.00   10   
  2 Lisle, Trevor             11 South Harris         5-10.75    6-00.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Cole            11 Grundy Count         5-05.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S         5-08.75    5-06.00    4   
  5 Finney, Jaden             11 Princeton Hi         5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Aversman, Levi            12 Lafayette Co         5-01.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi         5-05.00    5-04.00  
  8 White, Tye                11 Brookfield H         5-04.50    5-02.00  
  9 Rodriquez, Mariano         9 Lafayette Co         5-03.00    5-00.00  
  9 Broyles, Korbyn           11 Carrollton H         4-11.75    5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jeremy           11 Milan High S        20-05.25      6.36m   10   
  2 Nevels, Gabriel           12 Lafayette Co        21-00.00      6.07m    8   
  3 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi        18-01.00      5.86m    6   
  4 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris        22-04.50      5.80m    4   
  5 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi        19-05.50      5.72m    2   
  6 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg         18-05.25      5.72m    1   
  7 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S        19-06.25      5.69m  
  8 Graham, Kolton             9 North Harris        14-06.50      5.62m  
  9 Hughs, Brayden            10 Trenton High                      5.38m  
 10 Hughes, Trotter           10 Wellington-N        18-04.50      5.37m  
 11 Lisle, Trevor             11 South Harris        16-07.00      5.28m  
 12 Carter, Kendrell           9 Brookfield H        16-08.50      5.21m  
 13 Hayes, Brady              12 Lafayette Co        19-01.50      5.20m  
 14 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi        15-11.50      5.10m  
 15 Sordon, Kaiden            11 Brookfield H        15-03.25      4.90m  
 16 Davis, Jayce              10 Mercer High         16-03.00      4.87m  
 17 Goble, Peyton              9 Tri-County H        16-04.25      4.78m  
 18 Affuso, Cameron            9 South Harris        14-08.00      4.58m  
 19 Rains, Aidan              11 Grundy Count        15-11.75      4.45m  
 20 Dunkin, Blaine             9 Trenton High        14-06.00      4.19m  
 21 Moser, Chase              10 Carrollton H        11-08.25      3.69m  
 22 MacGregor, Garrett         9 Newtown-Harr        10-08.50      3.66m  
 23 Southard, Aiden           10 Carrollton H        11-11.50      3.55m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jeremy           11 Milan High S        45-07.75     12.62m   10   
  2 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris        43-01.75     12.54m    8   
  3 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi        40-02.00     11.47m    6   
  4 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg         40-08.75     11.35m    4   
  5 Kelly, Luke               12 Princeton Hi        39-07.75     11.21m    2   
  6 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S                     11.14m    1   
  7 Thomas, Kaleb             12 Princeton Hi        36-02.00     10.71m  
  8 Miller, Hunter             9 Newtown-Harr        31-06.75     10.56m  
  9 Hayes, Brady              12 Lafayette Co        35-03.75     10.56m  
 10 Kuehmichel, Koan           9 South Harris        33-02.50     10.41m  
 11 Stark, Gabe               10 Trenton High                     10.26m  
 11 Broyles, Korbyn           11 Carrollton H        34-02.75     10.26m  
 13 Rains, Aidan              11 Grundy Count        30-10.50     10.14m  
 14 Turner, Cale              10 Tri-County H        32-07.00      9.99m  
 15 Grimshaw, Bridger          9 Brookfield H        30-09.75      9.97m  
 16 Weaver, Logan             12 Lafayette Co        31-08.00      9.96m  
 17 Baker, Devin               9 Trenton High                      9.95m  
 18 Graham, Kolton             9 North Harris        31-08.75      9.55m  
 19 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi        29-01.75      8.97m  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doporto, Deric            12 Milan High S        46-02.00     14.15m   3  10   
  2 Limback, Cade             11 Lafayette Co        47-02.50     14.01m   3   8   
  3 Leach, William            12 Wellington-N        47-06.50     13.83m   3   6   
  4 Bass, Londen              11 Lafayette Co        42-05.50     12.19m   3   4   
  5 Wagoner, Kristian         11 Carrollton H        42-02.75     12.11m   3   2   
  6 Spencer, Dylan            11 Trenton High        41-02.50     11.25m   3   1   
  7 Mitch, Zander             12 Brookfield H        35-00.25     10.95m   2 
  8 Rainey, Beau              11 South Harris        38-09.00     10.49m   2 
  9 Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi        32-04.75     10.45m   1 
 10 Robinson, Mason           10 Princeton Hi        35-00.25     10.38m   2 
 11 Satterlee, Glendon        11 Carrollton H        36-10.25     10.32m   2 
 12 Armstrong, Peyton         12 Brookfield H        34-01.25     10.19m   1 
 13 Colmenero-Cortez, Diego   11 Milan High S        35-09.25     10.15m   2 
 14 Kern, Matthew             11 South Harris        31-04.00      9.97m   1 
 15 Hashman, Wes              10 Mercer High         34-01.50      9.45m   2 
 16 Janosik, Jakub            11 Mercer High         24-00.75      8.48m   1 
 17 Hartschen, Dillon         10 North Harris                      7.93m   1 
 18 Kay, Christopher-john     11 Maysville Hi        24-07.25      7.44m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bass, Londen              11 Lafayette Co        18-04.25     36.01m   3  10   
  2 Leach, William            12 Wellington-N        18-07.50     35.46m   3   8   
  3 Wagoner, Kristian         11 Carrollton H        08-11.75     34.95m   3   6   
  4 Baker, Colt               11 Gallatin Hig        88-08.75     32.28m   2   4   
  5 Hines, Eric               12 Milan High S           84-04     30.87m   1   2   
  6 Colmenero-Cortez, Diego   11 Milan High S        97-07.25     29.74m   2   1   
  7 Kempton, Timothy          11 Trenton High        67-03.25     28.88m   1 
  8 Eiserer, Porter            9 Carrollton H        10-11.25     28.09m   3 
  9 Armstrong, Peyton         12 Brookfield H        94-04.50     27.76m   1 
 10 Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi           89-09     26.68m   2 
 11 Limback, Cade             11 Lafayette Co        06-11.25     26.62m   3 
 12 Rainey, Beau              11 South Harris        08-10.50     26.49m   3 
 13 Robinson, Mason           10 Princeton Hi        83-02.25     25.42m   2 
 14 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi                     24.85m   1 
 15 Hartschen, Dillon         10 North Harris                     23.65m   1 
 16 Kern, Matthew             11 South Harris                     19.64m   1 
 17 Malott, Kayden            11 Tri-County H                     18.44m   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Polley, Trent             12 Brookfield H        53-05.25     45.91m   3  10   
  2 Gard, Austin              12 Lafayette Co        37-02.25     43.56m   3   8   
  3 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi        48-11.25     42.66m   3   6   
  4 Wilson, Jaden             10 Gallatin Hig        24-05.50     38.56m   3   4   
  5 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi        12-00.75     36.59m   2   2   
  6 Girdner, Tristan          10 Princeton Hi          136-06     34.03m   3   1   
  7 Leach, William            12 Wellington-N        34-00.25     33.53m   3 
  8 Limback, Cade             11 Lafayette Co        97-06.25     33.25m   2 
  9 Cross, Zackary            10 Newtown-Harr                     33.11m   1 
 10 Otto, Brett               10 Newtown-Harr                     31.13m   1 
 11 Kempton, Timothy          11 Trenton High          108-00     30.52m   2 
 12 Eiserer, Porter            9 Carrollton H          104-01     30.24m   2 
 13 Hines, Eric               12 Milan High S           89-11     30.03m   1 
 14 Armstrong, Peyton         12 Brookfield H        04-06.25     28.51m   2 
 15 Stark, Gabe               10 Trenton High        19-04.25     27.86m   3 
 16 Eddy, David               12 Milan High S        02-00.25     27.80m   2 
 17 Hashman, Wes              10 Mercer High           111-10     25.74m   2 
 18 Janosik, Jakub            11 Mercer High                      24.00m   1 
 19 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi        94-06.50     20.85m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton High School       84        2) Maysville High School      76   
    3) Lafayette County High Scho  73        4) South Harrison High Schoo  72   
    5) Brookfield High School      69        6) Pattonsburg High School    37   
    7) Milan High School           34        8) Trenton High School        29   
    9) Gallatin High School        24       10) Carrollton High School     22   
   11) Mercer High School          10       12) Tri-County High School      9   
   13) Gilman City High School      8       13) Cainsville High School      8   
   15) Wellington-Napoleon High S   2       16) North Harrison High Schoo   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lafayette County High Scho 144        2) Milan High School          96   
    3) Princeton High School       65        4) Newtown-Harris High Schoo  39   
    5) South Harrison High School  38        6) Wellington-Napoleon High   37   
    7) Brookfield High School      33        8) Maysville High School      20   
    9) Carrollton High School      16       10) Grundy County High School  14   
   10) Tri-County High School      14       10) Trenton High School        14   
   13) North Harrison High School  12       14) Gallatin High School        8   
   15) Pattonsburg High School      7