Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2022 07:11 PM
                      2022 Squaw Creek Relays - 4/11/2022                      
                           East Buchanan High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arambula, Eliana             Mid-Buchanan           14.33      13.89   4  10   
  2 Schwope, Ella                Osborn/Stewa           14.64      14.39   4   8   
  3 Rainez, Brylie               North Andrew           14.91      14.48   4   6   
  4 Smith, Sophia                Mid-Buchanan           14.91      14.65   4   5   
  5 Fortney, Olivia              East Buchana           15.03      14.72   4   4   
  6 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No           15.51      14.84   3   3   
  7 Werle, Kamryn                East Buchana           14.79      14.91   4   2   
  8 Pflugradt, Kenzie            DeKalb                 15.34      15.14   3   1   
  9 Conn, Julie                  West Nodaway           15.60      15.19   3 
 10 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt             15.15      15.22   4 
 11 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Jr Hi           16.04      15.29   3 
 12 Bailey, Tessa                North Andrew                      15.46   1 
 13 Meyer, Taylor                Mound City J           15.13      15.55   4  15.541
 14 Pitts, Emma                  DeKalb                 16.02      15.55   3  15.545
 15 Kelly, Landrey               Rock Port              16.86      15.66   2 
 16 Hansen, Mya                  North Nodawa           16.13      15.77   3 
 17 Henslee, Libby               Osborn/Stewa           16.31      15.83   2 
 18 Caudill, Grace               Tarkio Jr Hi           16.13      15.89   2 
 19 Sisk, Zoey                   West Nodaway           15.41      16.07   3 
 20 Vanhoof, Mackenzie           St. Joseph C           16.74      16.39   2 
 21 Meyer, Brianna               Northeast No           17.09      16.42   2 
 22 Turner, Whitney              South Holt             16.30      16.48   2 
 23 Terry, Lily                  Platte Valle           19.52      18.82   1 
 24 Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C                      19.15   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No           31.50      30.89   4  10   
  2 Watkins, Layla               East Buchana           30.41      30.98   4   8   
  3 Rainez, Brylie               North Andrew           31.91      30.99   4   6   
  4 Dawson, Haylee               West Nodaway           32.22      31.39   4   5   
  5 Bittiker, Lainey             Mid-Buchanan                      31.93   1   4    31.923
  6 Rust, Abigail                East Buchana           33.15      31.93   4   3    31.930
  7 Langford, Emallee            Platte Valle           33.16      32.89   4   2   
  8 Hufford, Rayla               Mound City J           33.70      32.90   4   1   
  9 Lisenbee, Ellason            Mid-Buchanan           33.69      32.97   4 
 10 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa           35.04      33.29   3 
 11 Nelson, Blair                Northeast No           34.35      33.31   3 
 12 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt             39.11      33.46   2 
 13 Caudill, Grace               Tarkio Jr Hi           34.55      33.48   3 
 14 Bailey, Tessa                North Andrew                      33.49   1 
 15 Kelly, Landrey               Rock Port              34.93      33.55   3 
 16 Pitts, Emma                  DeKalb                 35.07      33.58   3 
 17 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Jr Hi           36.76      34.07   2 
 18 Wilmes, Ellie                West Nodaway           33.82      34.25   3 
 19 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt             45.84      34.36   2 
 20 Tubbs, Emily                 Mound City J           34.38      35.02   3 
 21 Lober, McKenzie              Osborn/Stewa           35.32      35.07   3 
 22 Vogler, Tatum                Rock Port              38.50      35.89   2 
 23 Vanhoof, Mackenzie           St. Joseph C           37.90      36.54   2 
 24 Sample, Arial                Osborn/Stewa           37.82      37.01   2 
 25 Brown, Braylee               DeKalb                            37.88   1 
 26 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C                      39.25   1 
 27 Terry, Lily                  Platte Valle           41.24      39.69   2 
 28 Rowland, Neveah              North Nodawa           40.00      40.42   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bittiker, Lainey             Mid-Buchanan         1:10.00    1:07.71   3  10   
  2 Walker, Bella                West Nodaway         1:13.62    1:12.50   3   8   
  3 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No                    1:12.82   1   6   
  4 Driskell, Jacoby             Rock Port            1:14.67    1:12.97   3   5   
  5 Kendrick, Kamryn             Mid-Buchanan         1:18.00    1:13.35   3   4   
  6 Hufford, Rayla               Mound City J         1:20.00    1:14.26   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Kendyl              East Buchana         1:17.00    1:15.44   3   2   
  8 Chatman, Kelsey              DeKalb                          1:15.67   1   1   
  9 Hanig, Mackenzie             West Nodaway         1:19.22    1:16.33   3 
 10 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Jr Hi         1:18.95    1:16.38   3 
 11 Barcus, Addalea              North Nodawa         1:17.72    1:19.45   3 
 12 Downing, Grace               DeKalb                          1:21.44   1 
 13 Vogler, Tatum                Rock Port            1:25.00    1:21.90   2 
 14 Gilliland, Sydney            East Buchana         1:22.00    1:21.94   2 
 15 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt           1:30.00    1:22.07   2 
 16 Billings, Sienna             Platte Valle         1:21.45    1:23.37   2 
 17 Wilmes, Jaylynn              Mound City J         1:30.21    1:24.04   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                    Platte Valle         2:43.19    2:39.14   10   
  2 Arambula, Eliana             Mid-Buchanan         3:00.00    2:43.11    8   
  3 Wennihan, Bailey             Tarkio Jr Hi         2:56.33    2:52.21    6   
  4 Drummond, Dylan              Tarkio Jr Hi         3:06.94    2:58.56    5   
  5 Miller, Teigan               North Andrew         3:14.66    3:05.06    4   
  6 Holtman, Mylie               Platte Valle         3:05.97    3:07.69    3   
  7 Steeby, Cambrielle           North Andrew         3:18.65    3:09.91    2   
  8 Stout, Kiernan               Osborn/Stewa         3:40.81    3:18.56    1   
  9 Russell, Emma                Mound City J         3:31.60    3:22.05  
 10 Embley, Lilly                West Nodaway         3:32.45    3:23.95  
 11 Kohrs, Kimmi                 East Buchana         3:27.00    3:28.43  
 12 Teten, Emma                  Rock Port            3:24.26    3:30.06  
 13 Hanshaw, Camry               DeKalb               3:32.86    3:32.76  
 14 Todd, Lilly                  Osborn/Stewa         3:47.36    3:33.34  
 15 Kendrick, Kamryn             Mid-Buchanan         3:03.00    3:35.88  
 16 Evans, Audrey                East Buchana         3:34.00    3:39.02  
 17 Hall, Severia                Northeast No         3:55.54    3:43.52  
 18 Downing, Grace               DeKalb               3:28.30    3:45.40  
 19 Garnett, Shyanne             Northeast No                    3:53.36  
 20 Daugherty, Kinleigh          Rock Port            3:58.00    4:25.99  
 21 Ralston, Kenzee              Mound City J         4:00.00    4:51.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                    Platte Valle         5:55.65    5:50.53   10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port            6:58.34    6:00.99    8   
  3 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Jr Hi         6:28.00    6:23.25    6   
  4 Riley, Allison               Platte Valle         6:59.69    6:31.88    5   
  5 Godsey, Kaylynn              West Nodaway         6:40.13    6:36.78    4   
  6 Watkins, Layla               East Buchana         6:32.00    6:41.48    3   
  7 Atkins, Abigail              Mound City J         6:55.36    6:44.99    2   
  8 Jackson, Ellie               East Buchana         7:15.00    7:05.36    1   
  9 Stout, Kiernan               Osborn/Stewa         7:45.31    7:10.05  
 10 Todd, Lilly                  Osborn/Stewa         8:01.01    7:40.26  
 11 Hanshaw, Camry               DeKalb               8:18.01    7:45.02  
 12 Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa         7:31.85    7:46.97  
 13 Daugherty, Kinleigh          Rock Port            8:16.00    7:54.24  
 14 Hall, Severia                Northeast No                    7:56.36  
 15 Garnett, Shyanne             Northeast No         8:13.52    8:33.53  
 16 Sears, Chesney               Mid-Buchanan                    8:39.25  
 17 Pettegrew, Kimber            Mid-Buchanan                    9:02.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port              18.58      18.54   3  10   
  2 Flora, Jailee                Platte Valle           20.25      19.84   3   8   
  3 Rust, Abigail                East Buchana           20.15      19.92   3   6   
  4 Hanig, Mackenzie             West Nodaway           22.08      20.12   3   5   
  5 Driskell, Jacoby             Rock Port              22.37      20.61   2   4   
  6 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Jr Hi           20.77      20.78   3   3   
  7 Sherlock, Ceci               DeKalb                 21.25      21.12   3   2   
  8 Cunningham, Olivia           Mid-Buchanan           21.76      21.73   3   1   
  9 Wilmes, Madeline             West Nodaway           23.26      22.02   2 
 10 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Jr Hi           23.76      22.18   2 
 11 Croney, Haleigh              East Buchana           21.83      22.26   3 
 12 Pettegrew, Kimber            Mid-Buchanan           24.00      23.11   2 
 13 Barcus, Addalea              North Nodawa           23.00      23.26   2 
 14 Blane, Lily                  North Nodawa           25.24      23.67   1 
 15 Ivey, Karlee                 Mound City J           24.29      23.94   1 
 16 Atkins, Abigail              Mound City J           23.09      24.02   2 
 17 Phillips, Miley              DeKalb                 24.90      25.32   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Platte Valley  'A'                                1:01.20      58.91   2  10   
     1) Riley, Allison                  2) Holtman, Mylie                 
     3) Langford, Emallee               4) Flora, Jailee                  
  2 East Buchanan M.S.  'A'                           1:01.57      59.01   2   8   
     1) Edwards, Kendyl                 2) Werle, Kamryn                  
     3) Johnson, Brooklynn              4) Keling, Kourtney               
  3 West Nodaway  'A'                                 1:00.25      59.76   2   6   
     1) Godsey, Kaylynn                 2) Dawson, Haylee                 
     3) Steffey, Kyla                   4) Conn, Julie                    
  4 Rock Port JH Girls  'A'                           1:07.22    1:00.14   2   5   
     1) Kelly, Landrey                  2) Teten, Emma                    
     3) Driskell, Jacoby                4) Meyerkorth, Ella               
  5 Tarkio Jr High girls  'A'                         1:05.00    1:00.58   2   4   
     1) Irvine, Danni                   2) Jimenez, Bresayda              
     3) White, Kennedy                  4) Caudill, Grace                 
  6 North Andrew  'A'                                 1:10.49    1:01.70   1   3   
     1) Steeby, Cambrielle              2) Bailey, Tessa                  
     3) Miller, Teigan                  4) Rainez, Brylie                 
  7 DeKalb  'A'                                       1:07.00    1:01.80   2   2   
     1) Pitts, Emma                     2) Sherlock, Ceci                 
     3) Chatman, Kelsey                 4) Pflugradt, Kenzie              
  8 Osborn/Stewartsville  'A'                         1:04.13    1:03.24   2   1   
     1) Henslee, Libby                  2) Sample, Arial                  
     3) Lober, McKenzie                 4) Schwope, Ella                  
  9 South Holt  'A'                                   1:04.00    1:03.65   2 
     1) DeBee, Chloe                    2) Turner, Whitney                
     3) Fansher, Katie                  4) VanHoutan, Lexi                
 10 North Nodaway JH  'A'                             1:30.00    1:04.09   1 
     1) Barcus, Addalea                 2) Blane, Lily                    
     3) Hansen, Mya                     4) Riley, Lacy                    
 11 Mound City JH  'A'                                1:10.00    1:05.06   1 
     1) Livengood, Madison              2) Simmonds, Savannah             
     3) Meyer, Taylor                   4) Rieger, Miranda                
 12 St. Joseph Christian  'A'                         1:20.16    1:17.64   1 
     1) Childs, Wendy                   2) Miller, Carla                  
     3) Smith, Kyla                     4) Vanhoof, Mackenzie             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Buchanan M.S.  'A'                           2:06.86    2:05.35   2  10   
     1) Fortney, Olivia                 2) Keling, Kourtney               
     3) Engnes, Kaylynn                 4) Rust, Abigail                  
  2 West Nodaway  'A'                                 2:14.99    2:09.51   2   8   
     1) Sisk, Zoey                      2) Wilmes, Madeline               
     3) Steffey, Kyla                   4) Wilmes, Ellie                  
  3 Tarkio Jr High girls  'A'                         2:12.30    2:09.53   2   6   
     1) Jimenez, Bresayda               2) Bywater, Bella                 
     3) White, Kennedy                  4) Drummond, Dylan                
  4 Osborn/Stewartsville  'A'                         2:14.39    2:14.34   2   5   
     1) Henslee, Libby                  2) Sample, Arial                  
     3) Lober, McKenzie                 4) Schwope, Ella                  
  5 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                                       2:18.01   1   4   
     1) Meyer, Brianna                  2) Nelson, Blair                  
     3) Garnett, Shyanne                4) Wilmes, Mylee                  
  6 Mid-Buchanan  'A'                                 2:45.00    2:18.74   1   3   
     1) Cunningham, Olivia              2) Hernandez, Tayja               
     3) Lisenbee, Ellason               4) Sears, Chesney                 
  7 North Nodaway JH  'A'                             2:19.60    2:19.87   2   2   
     1) Barcus, Addalea                 2) Blane, Lily                    
     3) Hansen, Mya                     4) Wray, Casey                    
  8 DeKalb  'A'                                       2:31.12    2:30.42   2   1   
     1) Brown, Braylee                  2) Phillips, Miley                
     3) Williams, Faith                 4) Punzo, Presli                  
  9 Mound City JH  'A'                                3:00.72    2:53.36   1 
     1) Ralston, Kenzee                 2) Krohn, Sierra                  
     3) Martin, Emily                   4) Krohn, DeAnna                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mid-Buchanan  'A'                                 4:55.00    4:46.62   10   
     1) Bittiker, Lainey                2) Arambula, Eliana               
     3) Smith, Sophia                   4) Kendrick, Kamryn               
  2 Platte Valley  'A'                                5:03.95    4:50.86    8   
     1) Wray, Mya                       2) Langford, Emallee              
     3) Holtman, Mylie                  4) Riley, Allison                 
  3 East Buchanan M.S.  'A'                           5:01.50    4:54.32    6   
     1) Fortney, Olivia                 2) Engnes, Kaylynn                
     3) Jackson, Ellie                  4) Watkins, Layla                 
  4 Tarkio Jr High girls  'A'                         5:08.63    5:01.71    5   
     1) Bullock, Kambry                 2) Bywater, Bella                 
     3) Drummond, Dylan                 4) Wennihan, Bailey               
  5 West Nodaway  'A'                                 5:01.95    5:03.23    4   
     1) Godsey, Kaylynn                 2) Conn, Julie                    
     3) Dawson, Haylee                  4) Walker, Bella                  
  6 Mound City JH  'A'                                5:40.00    5:24.15    3   
     1) Rieger, Toby                    2) Selleck, Sarah                 
     3) Caton, Kiley                    4) Ungles, Joslin                 
  7 DeKalb  'A'                                       6:08.06    5:32.42    2   
     1) Hanshaw, Camry                  2) Punzo, Presli                  
     3) Chatman, Kelsey                 4) Downing, Grace                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilmes, Ellie                West Nodaway           1.32m      1.40m   10   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port              1.27m      1.35m    8   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hufford, Rayla               Mound City J           1.22m     J1.35m    6   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Sprague, Natalya             East Buchana           1.35m     J1.35m    5   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Engnes, Kaylynn              East Buchana           1.30m      1.30m    4   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Punzo, Presli                DeKalb                 1.20m      1.25m    3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Wennihan, Bailey             Tarkio Jr Hi           1.22m     J1.25m    1.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hansen, Mya                  North Nodawa           1.20m     J1.25m    1.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Jr Hi           1.22m      1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 10 Salas, Amber                 Mound City J                     J1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chatman, Kelsey              DeKalb                 1.30m         NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- Schwope, Ella                Osborn/Stewa                         NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drummond, Dylan              Tarkio Jr Hi           1.68m      1.88m   10   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Engnes, Kaylynn              East Buchana                     J1.88m    8   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ungles, Joslin               Mound City J           1.83m      1.70m    6   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Jr Hi           1.52m      1.52m    5   
     1.52 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Edwards, Kendyl              East Buchana                         NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Barnes, Lilli                Mound City J                         NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Steeby, Cambrielle           North Andrew                         NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bittiker, Lainey             Mid-Buchanan                      4.37m   1  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.20m  4.37m       
  2 Flora, Jailee                Platte Valle           4.52m      4.22m   2   8   
      3.84m  3.84m  3.75m  4.22m       
  3 Jimenez, Bresayda            Tarkio Jr Hi           3.75m      4.16m   2   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.92m  4.16m      
  4 Smith, Sophia                Mid-Buchanan                      4.14m   1   5   
      3.90m  4.00m  4.09m  4.14m      
  5 Keling, Kourtney             East Buchana           4.16m      4.11m   2   4   
      3.83m  3.75m  3.85m  4.11m      
  6 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt             3.73m      4.10m   2   3   
      3.74m  4.10m  3.64m  FOUL      
  7 Riley, Allison               Platte Valle           3.72m      3.98m   2   2   
      3.28m  3.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Watkins, Layla               East Buchana           3.97m      3.96m   2   1   
      3.73m  3.82m  FOUL  3.96m      
  9 Pflugradt, Kenzie            DeKalb                 3.66m      3.82m   2 
      3.49m  3.82m  FOUL  3.70m      
 10 Caudill, Grace               Tarkio Jr Hi           3.12m      3.65m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.65m      
 10 Nelson, Blair                Northeast No                      3.65m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.65m      
 12 Teten, Emma                  Rock Port              2.85m      3.50m   1 
      FOUL  3.41m  3.50m  FOUL       
 13 Bramman, Nichole             Mound City J           3.47m      3.32m   2 
      3.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Daugherty, Kinleigh          Rock Port              3.12m      3.24m   2 
      3.24m  FOUL  FOUL  3.22m      
 15 Sample, Arial                Osborn/Stewa                      3.16m   1 
      FOUL  3.08m  3.16m  FOUL       
 16 Meyer, Brianna               Northeast No                      3.03m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.03m      
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fortney, Olivia              East Buchana           8.96m      8.91m   2  10   
      8.77m  8.63m  FOUL  8.91m      
  2 Flora, Jailee                Platte Valle           9.58m      8.65m   2   8   
      8.42m  8.65m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt             8.15m      8.25m   2   6   
      8.25m  8.01m  8.13m  8.18m      
  4 Keling, Kourtney             East Buchana           8.39m      8.20m   2   5   
      7.90m  8.20m  FOUL  8.03m      
  5 Sherlock, Ceci               DeKalb                 7.43m      8.04m   2   4   
      8.03m  7.87m  8.04m  7.89m      
  6 Walker, Bella                West Nodaway           7.65m      8.02m   2   3   
      7.67m  FOUL  FOUL  8.02m      
  7 Caton, Kiley                 Mound City J           7.21m      7.81m   2   2   
      7.81m  FOUL  7.72m  7.51m      
  8 Driskell, Jacoby             Rock Port              7.05m      6.92m   1   1   
      6.62m  6.52m  6.77m  6.92m      
  9 Kelly, Landrey               Rock Port              6.49m      6.71m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.71m  6.56m      
 10 Embley, Lilly                West Nodaway           6.60m     J6.71m   1 
      6.21m  6.71m  5.55m  FOUL      
 11 Holtman, Mylie               Platte Valle           7.42m      6.33m   2 
      6.33m  6.04m  FOUL  6.23m      
 12 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C                      6.20m   1 
      5.52m  5.55m  5.68m  6.20m      
 13 Punzo, Presli                DeKalb                 6.84m      5.98m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.94m  5.98m      
 14 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa           7.00m      5.94m   1 
      5.61m  5.48m  5.18m  5.94m      
 15 Panning, Destiny             Mound City J           5.77m      5.78m   1 
      FOUL  5.78m  5.77m  5.72m      
 16 Henslee, Libby               Osborn/Stewa                      5.27m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m  4.00m      
 -- Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa           7.13m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Clark, Beth                  Tarkio Jr Hi           6.32m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooklynn           East Buchana          10.56m     11.32m   2  10   
      10.15m  11.32m  10.51m  9.12m      
  2 Burdette, Riley              DeKalb                 8.65m      9.85m   2   8   
      9.85m  8.45m  9.53m  9.72m      
  3 Kelsey, Allie                East Buchana           8.52m      9.12m   2   6   
      9.12m  9.01m  8.63m  9.05m      
  4 Langford, Emallee            Platte Valle           8.36m      8.91m   2   5   
      8.63m  8.67m  8.91m  8.44m      
  5 Osburn, Maggie               Mound City J           8.97m      8.68m   2   4   
      8.46m  7.97m  8.68m  8.50m      
  6 Hernandez, Tayja             Mid-Buchanan                      8.36m   1   3   
      8.18m  8.13m  8.36m  8.32m      
  7 Wenger, Chloe                West Nodaway           8.37m      8.16m   2   2   
      7.98m  8.16m  8.07m  7.64m      
  8 Nordhausen, Rainy            Tarkio Jr Hi           7.47m      7.57m   2   1   
      7.25m  7.57m  6.91m  6.86m      
  9 Sisk, Zoey                   West Nodaway           7.39m      6.59m   1 
      6.21m  6.59m  6.32m  6.59m       
 10 Billings, Sienna             Platte Valle           7.25m      6.54m   1 
      6.54m  6.38m  FOUL  6.53m      
 11 Vogler, Tatum                Rock Port              6.53m      6.51m   1 
      6.51m  6.14m  6.27m  FOUL      
 12 Teten, Emma                  Rock Port              6.56m      6.49m   1 
      6.48m  6.29m  6.49m  FOUL      
 13 McClintock, Emery            North Andrew          26.03m      6.41m   2 
      FOUL  5.83m  FOUL  6.41m       
 14 Pflugradt, Klhoe             DeKalb                 6.77m      6.35m   1 
      6.35m  FOUL  6.26m  6.31m      
 15 Smith, Kyla                  St. Joseph C           4.83m      4.60m   1 
      4.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C           6.30m      4.41m   1 
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Rowland, Neveah              North Nodawa                      4.19m   1 
      4.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Billings, Sienna             Platte Valle          19.80m     22.67m   2  10   
      20.55m  20.62m  19.37m  22.67m      
  2 Osburn, Maggie               Mound City J          21.72m     21.61m   2   8   
      21.18m  18.86m  21.05m  21.61m      
  3 Johnson, Brooklynn           East Buchana          18.74m     21.56m   2   6   
      21.56m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL      
  4 Conard, Ellyonna             East Buchana          19.35m     20.19m   2   5   
      13.83m  19.05m  18.54m  20.19m      
  5 Wenger, Chloe                West Nodaway          16.71m     19.22m   2   4   
      18.41m  19.22m  15.74m  FOUL      
  6 Hernandez, Tayja             Mid-Buchanan                     19.17m   1   3   
      17.83m  16.71m  18.08m  19.17m      
  7 Burdette, Riley              DeKalb                18.14m     18.97m   2   2   
      18.97m  15.99m  17.25m  18.86m      
  8 Nordhausen, Rainy            Tarkio Jr Hi          16.51m     18.65m   1   1   
      18.65m  18.16m  18.49m  18.02m      
  9 Meyer, Taylor                Mound City J          18.29m     18.56m   2 
      FOUL  15.64m  18.56m  FOUL      
 10 Vogler, Tatum                Rock Port             16.56m     17.24m   1 
      16.07m  16.01m  FOUL  17.24m       
 11 McClintock, Emery            North Andrew          42.02m     16.88m   2 
      FOUL  16.10m  15.80m  16.88m       
 12 Pflugradt, Klhoe             DeKalb                12.80m     15.91m   1 
      11.74m  FOUL  15.40m  15.91m      
 13 Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C          10.95m     12.25m   1 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Smith, Kyla                  St. Joseph C          10.39m      9.99m   1 
      FOUL  9.99m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Rowland, Neveah              North Nodawa                      8.27m   1 
      8.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port JH           12.84      12.41   4  10   
  2 Fisher, Finley               East Buchana           13.15      12.96   4   8   
  3 Nester, Mason                North Andrew           14.11      13.07   3   6   
  4 Griffin, Bode                DeKalb                 13.38      13.21   4   5   
  5 Snodderly, Cooper            West Nodaway           13.35      13.44   4   4   
  6 Norton, Blake                DeKalb                 13.91      13.47   4   3   
  7 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt             13.19      13.48   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio JH bo           13.60      13.49   4   1   
  9 Hoyt, Tye                    West Nodaway           13.91      13.56   3 
 10 Lawrence, Trenton            Mid-Buchanan           14.01      13.60   3 
 11 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt             13.74      13.94   4 
 12 Payne, Nick                  Mid-Buchanan           14.24      14.10   3 
 13 Gray, Reece                  Northeast No           15.13      14.11   3 
 14 Mujica, Keegan               East Buchana           14.59      14.21   3 
 15 Richie, Jaxon                North Andrew                      14.44   1 
 16 Klamm, Dylan                 Platte Valle           14.56      14.67   3 
 17 Buller, Noah                 St. Joseph C           14.92      15.02   3 
 18 Montgomery, Max              St. Joseph C           15.78      15.50   2 
 19 Stawkowski, Elliot           Osborn/Stewa                      16.04   1 
 20 Drewes, Logan                Mound City J                      16.32   1 
 21 Crosby, Xaden                Platte Valle           16.91      16.81   2 
 22 Haer, Isaac                  Mound City J                      17.72   1 
 23 Riedel, Keith                North Nodawa           20.00      19.24   2 
 24 Hurst, Finn                  Tarkio JH bo                      19.32   1 
 25 Sturgis, Matthew             North Nodawa           20.00      19.88   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey              Mound City J           27.04      26.36   3  10   
  2 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port JH        29:00.00      26.45   2   8   
  3 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt             28.54      27.49   3   6   
  4 Lawrence, Trenton            Mid-Buchanan           28.87      27.87   3   5   
  5 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt             29.10      28.05   3   4   
  6 Snodderly, Cooper            West Nodaway           28.57      28.32   3   3   
  7 Hoyt, Tye                    West Nodaway           29.18      28.41   3   2   
  8 Crockett, Landon             DeKalb                            28.62   1   1   
  9 Rust, Nolan                  East Buchana           29.39      28.63   3 
 10 Gray, Reece                  Northeast No           30.64      29.02   2 
 11 Manley, Anthony              Osborn/Stewa           30.22      29.06   2 
 12 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C           30.14      29.74   2 
 13 Jessen, Logan                East Buchana           30.57      29.95   2 
 14 Klamm, Dylan                 Platte Valle           31.66      30.86   2 
 15 Gibson, Chance               Osborn/Stewa           30.87      30.87   2 
 16 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa           33.00      31.00   1 
 17 Sturm, Jayden                Platte Valle           31.41      31.42   2 
 18 DeLeon, Jordan               North Nodawa           34.27      32.20   1 
 19 Martin, Alex                 Tarkio JH bo           43.00      33.93   1 
 20 Wilmes, Karson               North Andrew                      35.60   1 
 21 Allen, Chase                 Northeast No           37.15      38.09   1 
 22 Panning, Cobi                Mound City J                      39.24   1 
 23 Crowder, Sawyer              North Andrew           42.83      44.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No         1:01.86    1:01.75   3  10   
  2 Kemerling, Griffin           South Holt           1:03.00    1:01.98   3   8   
  3 McGarry, Nolan               Mid-Buchanan         1:07.00    1:02.96   3   6   
  4 Griffin, Bode                DeKalb                  1.09    1:03.00   2   5   
  5 Roup, Creyton                Mound City J         1:04.30    1:03.59   3   4   
  6 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio JH bo         1:04.00    1:05.17   3   3   
  7 Walker, Dylan                West Nodaway         1:05.00    1:05.18   3   2   
  8 Dixon, Reece                 East Buchana         1:05.00    1:05.21   3   1   
  9 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa         1:09.22    1:06.53   2 
 10 Jessen, Logan                East Buchana         1:10.00    1:07.42   2 
 11 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway         1:10.00    1:07.59   2 
 12 Buller, Noah                 St. Joseph C         1:10.00    1:08.64   2 
 13 Morris, Tait                 South Holt           1:11.00    1:08.90   2 
 14 Withrow, Kyle                North Andrew         1:13.00    1:09.64   2 
 15 Sebeck-Holmes, Brock         Rock Port JH         1:07.00    1:10.61   3 
 16 Volner, Gannon               North Nodawa         1:18.00    1:10.83   1 
 17 Biermann, Heath              Mound City J                    1:13.39   1 
 18 Kovac, Cole                  DeKalb                          1:14.61   1 
 19 Hill, Austin                 St. Joseph C         1:13.00    1:15.39   2 
 20 Sturm, Jayden                Platte Valle         1:16.22    1:15.62   1 
 21 Stawkowski, Elliot           Osborn/Stewa         1:22.15    1:17.11   1 
 22 Kneib, Emery                 North Andrew                    1:20.37   1 
 23 Crosby, Xaden                Platte Valle         1:31.55    1:38.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Nick                   Mound City J         2:36.61    2:29.13   10   
  2 Hughes-Fast, Adian           West Nodaway         2:49.00    2:35.22    8   
  3 Archer, Harrison             Mid-Buchanan                    2:35.91    6   
  4 Meyerkorth, Jackson          Rock Port JH         2:46.00    2:40.66    5   
  5 Mujica, Kaden                East Buchana         2:54.00    2:42.38    4   
  6 Wennihan, Brody              Tarkio JH bo         2:52.00    2:42.52    3   
  7 Pearson, Chase               Tarkio JH bo         2:58.00    2:45.43    2   
  8 Duke, Franklin               East Buchana         2:53.00    2:46.45    1   
  9 Noland, Kyler                South Holt           2:54.00    2:48.33  
 10 Volner, Gannon               North Nodawa         2:47.00    2:54.44  
 11 Manly, Scott                 Mound City J                    2:56.77  
 12 Angst, Cash                  Mid-Buchanan                    2:57.04  
 13 Harman, Landen               South Holt           2:59.00    2:57.92  
 14 Lager, Andy                  Platte Valle         2:48.50    2:59.81  
 15 Coats, Isaac                 North Andrew         2:48.00    3:02.17  
 16 Wieland, Moses               West Nodaway         3:23.00    3:02.66  
 17 Lomax, Logan                 Rock Port JH         3:21.00    3:11.57  
 18 Kovac, Cole                  DeKalb               3:17.13    3:11.72  
 19 Gilfillan, Ayden             Platte Valle         3:36.68    3:37.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baugh, Phoenix               East Buchana         5:30.00    5:30.60   10   
  2 Saunders, Ian                Osborn/Stewa         5:44.03    5:37.50    8   
  3 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew         5:42.74    5:39.54    6   
  4 Meyerkorth, Jackson          Rock Port JH                    5:43.02    5   
  5 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio JH bo         5:52.00    5:43.82    4   
  6 Hill, Austin                 St. Joseph C         5:59.00    5:45.83    3   
  7 Rust, Nolan                  East Buchana         5:54.00    5:49.27    2   
  8 Jones, Memphis               South Holt           6:19.00    5:55.48    1   
  9 Angst, Cash                  Mid-Buchanan                    5:58.33  
 10 Allen, Chase                 Northeast No                    6:02.32  
 11 McGinness, Brody             West Nodaway         6:17.00    6:27.53  
 12 Runde, Lance                 Northeast No         6:38.24    6:27.75  
 13 Harman, Landen               South Holt           6:23.00    6:27.87  
 14 Lager, Andy                  Platte Valle         6:41.09    6:43.38  
 15 Reynolds, Keaton             West Nodaway         6:39.00    6:45.73  
 16 Kovac, Cole                  DeKalb               7:03.01    7:11.86  
 17 Koeteman, Tad                St. Joseph C         7:25.00    7:32.58  
 18 Crosby, Xaden                Platte Valle         7:49.06    8:02.68  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port JH           16.56      15.84   2  10   
  2 Brown, Chauncey              Mound City J           16.52      15.86   2   8   
  3 Walkup, Colby                East Buchana           19.52      18.85   2   6   
  4 Kountz, Maddox               Mid-Buchanan           18.68      19.28   2   5   
  5 Dixon, Reece                 East Buchana           19.27      19.60   2   4   
  6 Nester, Mason                North Andrew           20.49      19.85   2   3   
  7 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway           21.19      19.88   1   2   
  8 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C           20.43      20.33   2   1   
  9 DeLeon, Jordan               North Nodawa           20.94      20.68   2 
 10 Smock, Joe                   West Nodaway           22.00      20.70   1 
 11 Withrow, Kyle                North Andrew           21.68      21.17   1 
 12 Biermann, Heath              Mound City J           24.46      22.05   1 
 13 Sherlock, Cooper             Osborn/Stewa                      30.98   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Buchanan M.S.  'A'                             53.09      54.23   2  10   
     1) Thomas, Baker                   2) Mujica, Keegan                 
     3) Atha, Lewis                     4) Fisher, Finley                 
  2 North Andrew  'A'                                   56.67      54.70   2   8   
     1) Nester, Mason                   2) Richie, Jaxon                  
     3) Coats, Isaac                    4) Roller, Ben                    
  3 Rock Port JH Boys  'A'                           55:58.00      55.42   1   6   
     1) McEaneny, Camden                2) Sebeck-Holmes, Brock           
     3) Geib, Jadyn                     4) Millsap, Case                  
  4 Tarkio JH boys  'A'                                 56.00      55.81   2   5   
     1) Irvine, Gavin                   2) Livengood, Parker              
     3) Foster, Braylon                 4) Johnson, Tate                  
  5 Mound City JH  'A'                                1:06.00      55.88   2   4   
     1) Roup, Creyton                   2) Bryant, Wesley                 
     3) Peters, Ernest                  4) Gard, John                     
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                   59.52      57.97   2   3   
     1) Thompson, Walker                2) Brown, Camden                  
     3) Smock, Joe                      4) Smock, Jon                     
  7 Osborn/Stewartsville  'A'                         1:00.35      59.37   2   2   
     1) Gibson, Chance                  2) Stawkowski, Elliot             
     3) Saunders, Ian                   4) Manley, Anthony                
  8 Platte Valley  'A'                                1:00.69    1:01.48   2   1   
     1) Klamm, Dylan                    2) Lager, Andy                    
     3) Gilfillan, Ayden                4) Sturm, Jayden                  
  9 North Nodaway JH  'A'                             1:45.75    1:03.35   1 
     1) DeLeon, Jordan                  2) Harger, Ridge                  
     3) Riedel, Keith                   4) Volner, Gannon                 
 10 South Holt  'A'                                   1:12.00    1:08.81   2 
     1) Martin, Aiden                   2) Noel, Weslyn                   
     3) Canterbury, Gaven               4) Cotton, River                  
 11 St. Joseph Christian  'A'                                    1:09.67   1 
     1) Hancock, Landry                 2) Koeteman, Tad                  
     3) Montgomery, Max                 4) Sones, Josef                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Holt  'A'                                   2:02.00    1:52.00   10   
     1) Biondo, Cameron                 2) Kemerling, Griffin             
     3) Morris, Tait                    4) Burtnett, Jaydin               
  2 East Buchanan M.S.  'A'                           1:52.42    1:52.97    8   
     1) Scott, Clark                    2) Dixon, Reece                   
     3) Rust, Nolan                     4) Atha, Lewis                    
  3 Rock Port JH Boys  'A'                            2:05.00    1:55.30    6   
     1) McEaneny, Camden                2) Sebeck-Holmes, Brock           
     3) Geib, Jadyn                     4) Millsap, Case                  
  4 West Nodaway  'A'                                 1:57.00    1:55.44    5   
     1) Thompson, Walker                2) Goff, Oren                     
     3) Reynolds, Keaton                4) Hoyt, Tye                      
  5 Tarkio JH boys  'A'                               2:01.00    2:00.36    4   
     1) Irvine, Gavin                   2) Livengood, Parker              
     3) Oswald, Carter                  4) Foster, Braylon                
  6 Mound City JH  'A'                                2:02.00    2:00.60    3   
     1) Manly, Scott                    2) Bryant, Wesley                 
     3) Peters, Ernest                  4) Gard, John                     
  7 North Andrew  'A'                                 2:12.67    2:03.71    2   
     1) Richie, Jaxon                   2) Lee, Hunter                    
     3) Coats, Isaac                    4) Withrow, Kyle                  
  8 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                                       2:07.03    1   
     1) Dack, Drew                      2) Runde, Lance                   
     3) Allen, Chase                    4) Gray, Reece                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Buchanan M.S.  'A'                           4:07.30    4:09.10   10   
     1) Baugh, Phoenix                  2) Atha, Lewis                    
     3) Scott, Clark                    4) Fisher, Finley                 
  2 Mid-Buchanan  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:15.51    8   
     1) McGarry, Nolan                  2) Archer, Harrison               
     3) Mark, Ethan                     4) Angst, Cash                    
  3 Mound City JH  'A'                                4:29.20    4:16.23    6   
     1) Ivey, Nick                      2) Peters, Ernest                 
     3) Roup, Creyton                   4) Brown, Chauncey                
  4 Rock Port JH Boys  'A'                            4:52.70    4:29.74    5   
     1) McEaneny, Camden                2) Meyerkorth, Jackson            
     3) Jackson, Quinten                4) Millsap, Case                  
  5 West Nodaway  'A'                                 4:41.00    4:30.82    4   
     1) Morrow, Cooper                  2) Smock, Joe                     
     3) Smock, Jon                      4) Walker, Dylan                  
  6 Tarkio JH boys  'A'                               4:42.00    4:38.53    3   
     1) Staten, Quin                    2) Pearson, Chase                 
     3) Wennihan, Brody                 4) Kingery, Mason                 
  7 South Holt  'A'                                   4:55.00    5:06.10    2   
     1) Harman, Landen                  2) Noland, Kyler                  
     3) Prussman, Tayte                 4) Jones, Memphis                 
  8 St. Joseph Christian  'A'                         4:55.00    5:16.13    1   
     1) Hill, Austin                    2) Montgomery, Max                
     3) Koeteman, Tad                   4) Buller, Noah                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemerling, Griffin           South Holt                        1.65m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Scott, Clark                 East Buchana           1.60m      1.60m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Crockett, Landon             DeKalb                 1.55m      1.50m    6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt             1.42m     J1.50m    5   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rhoad, Ben                   East Buchana           1.45m      1.45m    4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Millsap, Case                Rock Port JH                     J1.45m    3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Livengood, Parker            Tarkio JH bo           1.40m      1.40m    2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio JH bo           1.20m     J1.40m    1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 McGarry, Nolan               Mid-Buchanan                     J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Saunders, Ian                Osborn/Stewa           1.40m      1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Manley, Anthony              Osborn/Stewa           1.35m      1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Withrow, Kyle                North Andrew                     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Walker, Dylan                West Nodaway           4.06m     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Bryant, Wesley               Mound City J                      1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McEaneny, Camden             Rock Port JH                         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Hunter                  North Andrew                         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Randall, Skyler              West Nodaway           3.00m         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dylan                West Nodaway           8.00m      2.49m   10   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 2.19 2.37 2.49 2.68 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Irvine, Gavin                Tarkio JH bo           2.20m      2.37m    8   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 2.19 2.37 2.49 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Roup, Creyton                Mound City J           2.14m      2.19m    6   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 2.19 2.37 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nester, Mason                North Andrew           6.06m     J2.19m    5   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 2.19 2.37 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Morrow, Cooper               West Nodaway           5.00m     J2.19m    4   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 2.19 2.37 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ivey, Nick                   Mound City J           2.29m      2.07m    3   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 2.19 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Noland, Kyler                South Holt                        1.88m    2   
     1.52 1.70 1.88 2.07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jessen, Logan                East Buchana                      1.52m    1   
     1.52 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Wennihan, Brody              Tarkio JH bo           1.65m     J1.52m  
     1.52 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Prussman, Tayte              South Holt                       J1.52m  
     1.52 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fisher, Finley               East Buchana                         NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Bode                DeKalb                 4.84m      5.40m   2  10   
      4.67m  4.90m  FOUL  5.40m       
  2 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port JH           5.49m      5.08m   2   8   
      4.61m  4.97m  FOUL  5.08m      
  3 Lawrence, Trenton            Mid-Buchanan                      4.88m   1   6   
      4.88m  4.81m  FOUL  4.86m      
  4 Gard, John                   Mound City J           3.96m      4.75m   2   5   
      4.75m  4.55m  4.54m  4.47m      
  5 Snodderly, Cooper            West Nodaway          15.01m      4.72m   2   4   
      FOUL  4.72m  4.44m  4.70m       
  6 Norton, Blake                DeKalb                 4.90m      4.71m   2   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.71m  4.58m      
  7 Lomax, Logan                 Rock Port JH           3.72m      4.59m   1   2   
      FOUL  4.32m  4.54m  4.59m      
  8 Manley, Anthony              Osborn/Stewa           3.81m      4.49m   2   1   
      4.23m  FOUL  4.07m  4.49m      
  9 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew          12.11m      4.42m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m  4.40m      
 10 McGarry, Nolan               Mid-Buchanan                      4.41m   1 
      FOUL  4.41m  3.96m  FOUL      
 11 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No           4.55m      4.38m   2 
      FOUL  4.38m  4.17m  FOUL       
 12 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt             4.08m      4.36m   2 
      4.24m  4.36m  4.31m  4.23m       
 13 Scott, Clark                 East Buchana           4.88m      4.27m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.27m      
 14 Prussman, Tayte              South Holt                        4.24m   1 
      4.24m  3.64m  4.16m  4.00m      
 15 Gray, Reece                  Northeast No                      4.18m   1 
      4.10m  4.18m  4.06m  3.95m      
 16 Coats, Isaac                 North Andrew          11.06m      4.11m   2 
      4.11m  FOUL  3.80m  3.96m      
 17 Gibson, Chance               Osborn/Stewa           3.74m      4.00m   1 
      4.00m  3.98m  0.80m  3.91m       
 18 Oswald, Carter               Tarkio JH bo           3.50m     J4.00m   1 
      3.82m  4.00m  3.98m  3.78m      
 19 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa           3.00m      3.98m   1 
      3.98m  3.87m  3.69m  3.93m      
 20 Mujica, Keegan               East Buchana           4.11m      3.87m   2 
      FOUL  3.87m  FOUL  3.20m       
 21 Lager, Andy                  Platte Valle           3.35m      3.70m   1 
      3.20m  3.35m  3.70m  FOUL      
 22 Montgomery, Max              St. Joseph C           3.56m      3.57m   1 
      3.36m  3.57m  3.45m  FOUL       
 23 Klamm, Dylan                 Platte Valle           3.59m      3.54m   1 
      3.54m  3.53m  FOUL  3.48m      
 24 March, Brayden               West Nodaway          11.50m      3.49m   2 
      FOUL  3.42m  FOUL  3.49m      
 25 DeBooght, CJ                 Mound City J           2.74m      3.13m   1 
      3.13m  3.06m  3.02m  3.05m      
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey              Mound City J          10.36m     10.45m   2  10   
      10.10m  10.27m  10.45m  10.14m       
  2 Rhoad, Ben                   East Buchana          10.00m      9.99m   2   8   
      9.44m  9.59m  9.73m  9.99m      
  3 Sebeck-Holmes, Brock         Rock Port JH           8.51m      9.86m   2   6   
      9.27m  9.24m  9.86m  FOUL      
  4 Walkup, Colby                East Buchana           9.91m      9.78m   2   5   
      9.78m  9.68m  9.21m  9.25m      
  5 Payne, Nick                  Mid-Buchanan                      9.74m   1   4   
      9.16m  9.74m  8.93m  9.64m      
  6 Saunders, Ian                Osborn/Stewa           9.23m      9.68m   2   3   
      FOUL  9.68m  9.49m  9.66m      
  7 Morris, Tait                 South Holt             9.42m      9.35m   2   2   
      9.35m  9.30m  9.06m  FOUL      
  8 McGinness, Brody             West Nodaway          27.11m      8.84m   2   1   
      8.78m  8.84m  7.75m  8.59m      
  9 Kemerling, Griffin           South Holt             8.84m      8.75m   2 
      FOUL  8.48m  8.75m  8.66m      
 10 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway          29.09m      8.71m   2 
      8.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Meyerkorth, Jackson          Rock Port JH           8.23m      8.49m   1 
      8.49m  FOUL  8.48m  8.25m       
 12 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No                      8.34m   1 
      FOUL  8.34m  8.19m  7.97m      
 13 Gibson, Chance               Osborn/Stewa           8.33m      8.27m   2 
      7.13m  FOUL  8.27m  8.20m      
 14 DeLeon, Jordan               North Nodawa           6.30m      7.81m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.81m      
 15 Crosby, Xaden                Platte Valle           7.30m      6.69m   1 
      6.38m  6.07m  6.31m  6.69m      
 16 Gilfillan, Ayden             Platte Valle           7.39m      6.66m   1 
      FOUL  6.27m  6.46m  6.66m      
 17 Kneib, Emery                 North Andrew                      6.15m   1 
      5.96m  6.15m  5.48m  6.13m      
 18 Ramsey, Colden               North Andrew          19.09m      5.95m   2 
      5.56m  5.76m  5.95m  FOUL      
 -- Volner, Gannon               North Nodawa           6.35m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Baker                East Buchana          12.70m     13.09m   2  10   
      13.09m  12.24m  12.66m  12.07m      
  2 Brooks, Quincy               Mid-Buchanan                     11.41m   1   8   
      11.41m  10.65m  10.56m  10.37m      
  3 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio JH bo          11.00m     11.25m   2   6   
      11.25m  11.24m  11.06m  10.90m      
  4 Herron, Ryder                Rock Port JH          10.34m     10.89m   2   5   
      9.32m  10.45m  10.89m  10.22m      
  5 Mignery, Ledger              Mid-Buchanan                     10.24m   1   4   
      10.24m  9.45m  9.10m  9.25m      
  6 Parker, Bishop               East Buchana           9.05m     10.01m   2   3   
      10.01m  9.30m  9.95m  9.08m      
  7 Smith, Brayden               Tarkio JH bo           9.00m      9.63m   2   2   
      9.63m  9.35m  9.26m  9.41m      
  8 Mattson, Andy                Platte Valle          10.30m      9.55m   2   1   
      9.55m  9.05m  9.27m  9.00m      
  9 Jackson, Quinten             Rock Port JH           8.23m      9.28m   2 
      9.18m  9.16m  9.28m  9.03m      
 10 Knowles, Calvin              Mound City J           9.14m      8.86m   2 
      7.99m  8.31m  8.86m  8.55m      
 11 White, Truman                Osborn/Stewa                      8.61m   1 
      7.95m  8.00m  8.61m  8.38m      
 12 Privett, Toryn               Northeast No                      8.06m   1 
      8.06m  7.36m  6.54m  FOUL      
 13 Ramsey, Kanyon               North Andrew          27.02m      8.01m   2 
      8.01m  7.46m  7.21m  7.81m      
 14 Johnson, Walker              West Nodaway          27.02m      7.92m   2 
      7.39m  7.92m  7.64m  7.40m      
 15 Cronk, JD                    West Nodaway          23.02m      7.86m   2 
      6.87m  7.86m  7.24m  6.91m      
 16 Meyer, Elijah                Osborn/Stewa                      7.71m   1 
      7.57m  7.19m  7.45m  7.71m      
 17 Wilmes, Karson               North Andrew                      7.48m   1 
      FOUL  7.48m  6.86m  FOUL      
 18 Cotton, River                South Holt             6.90m      6.75m   2 
      6.59m  6.70m  6.75m  6.40m      
 19 Gunter, Thomas               DeKalb                 5.93m      6.62m   1 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.55m  6.62m      
 20 Hancock, Landry              St. Joseph C           6.16m      6.56m   1 
      6.18m  6.56m  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Noel, Weslyn                 South Holt             6.40m      5.90m   2 
      FOUL  5.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Ackley, Fenton               Northeast No                      5.06m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.06m       
 23 Sones, Josef                 St. Joseph C                      4.88m   1 
      4.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Sturgis, Matthew             North Nodawa                      4.52m   1 
      4.52m  FOUL            
 25 Riedel, Keith                North Nodawa                      4.36m   1 
      4.36m  FOUL            
 26 Bomar, Jayden                Mound City J                      3.92m   1 
      3.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herron, Ryder                Rock Port JH          28.47m     35.43m   2  10   
      FOUL  30.67m  32.03m  35.43m      
  2 Smith, Brayden               Tarkio JH bo          18.00m     34.54m   2   8   
      34.54m  30.05m  30.02m  30.60m      
  3 Mattson, Andy                Platte Valle          29.20m     31.83m   2   6   
      27.03m  FOUL  25.36m  31.83m      
  4 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio JH bo          25.00m     30.14m   2   5   
      FOUL  21.89m  24.65m  30.14m      
  5 Thomas, Baker                East Buchana          27.00m     29.48m   2   4   
      29.48m  23.76m  26.10m  24.44m      
  6 Goff, Oren                   West Nodaway          77.03m     27.31m   2   3   
      26.63m  27.31m  21.49m  24.82m      
  7 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew          82.03m     26.95m   2   2   
      26.95m  18.63m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Bodenhausen, Beck            East Buchana          25.50m     26.12m   2   1   
      20.85m  26.12m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Service, Zach                Osborn/Stewa                     25.96m   1 
      22.74m  25.96m  FOUL  20.72m      
 10 Brooks, Quincy               Mid-Buchanan                     25.29m   1 
      FOUL  25.29m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Mignery, Ledger              Mid-Buchanan                     25.05m   1 
      20.53m  21.31m  25.05m  21.80m      
 12 Jackson, Quinten             Rock Port JH          22.35m     24.84m   2 
      21.60m  24.84m  24.41m  24.44m      
 13 Lee, Hunter                  North Andrew          82.02m     24.29m   2 
      24.29m  FOUL  22.88m  23.88m      
 14 Gray, Tyler                  West Nodaway          85.06m     23.27m   2 
      FOUL  23.27m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Knowles, Calvin              Mound City J                     22.40m   1 
      20.62m  14.39m  22.40m  21.06m      
 16 White, Truman                Osborn/Stewa                     19.91m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.67m  19.91m      
 17 Wallace-Corcoran, Gabe       South Holt            18.30m     19.83m   2 
      17.62m  17.78m  FOUL  19.83m      
 18 Sturm, Jayden                Platte Valle          21.23m     19.58m   2 
      11.84m  9.79m  FOUL  19.58m      
 19 Gillenwater, Cade            Mound City J                     18.04m   1 
      FOUL  18.04m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Hancock, Landry              St. Joseph C                     14.86m   1 
      14.54m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Privett, Toryn               Northeast No                     14.35m   1 
      14.35m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Cotton, River                South Holt            16.80m     14.06m   1 
      14.06m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Gunter, Thomas               DeKalb                 9.87m     13.30m   1 
      13.30m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Sturgis, Matthew             North Nodawa                     12.93m   1 
      11.34m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Sones, Josef                 St. Joseph C          15.89m     11.57m   1 
      11.57m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Ackley, Fenton               Northeast No                      9.30m   1 
      9.30m  7.37m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Buchanan M.S.         117        2) Platte Valley              89   
    3) Mid-Buchanan                76        4) Tarkio Jr High girls       59.50
    5) West Nodaway                59        6) Rock Port JH Girls         41   
    7) Mound City JH               35        8) DeKalb                     26   
    9) Northeast Nodaway           23       10) North Andrew               21   
   11) Osborn/Stewartsville        15       12) South Holt                  9   
   13) North Nodaway JH             3.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Buchanan M.S.         108        2) Rock Port JH Boys          89   
    3) Mound City JH               69        4) Tarkio JH boys             57   
    5) West Nodaway                55        6) Mid-Buchanan               52   
    6) South Holt                  52        8) DeKalb                     33   
    9) North Andrew                32       10) Osborn/Stewartsville       14   
   11) Northeast Nodaway           11       12) Platte Valley               8   
   13) St. Joseph Christian         5