Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2022 12:30 PM
                        2022 WildKat Relays - 4/1/2022                         
                              King City HS Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star             12.93      13.96   3  10   
  2 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C           13.94      14.05   3   8   
  3 Wallace, Amelia           10 Stanberry Hi           14.39      14.47   3   6   
  4 Smith, Rebecca            10 Worth County           14.45      14.53   3   5   
  5 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County           14.53      14.99   3   4   
  6 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi           14.93      15.03   2   3   
  7 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa           14.98      15.73   2   1.50
  7 Patterson, Lauryn          9 Osborn High            14.58      15.73   3   1.50
  9 Hawk, Tori                 9 DeKalb High            14.70      16.01   2 
 10 Swank, Victoria           12 King City Hi           15.32      16.17   2 
 11 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C           14.50      16.20   3 
 12 Jackson, Adelynne          9 Osborn High            14.78      16.26   2 
 13 Simpson, Patricia          9 DeKalb High            15.59      16.39   2 
 14 Beaty, Madisyn            12 Winston High           13.98      16.42   3 
 15 Lang, Paige               10 Winston High                      16.55   1 
 16 Hatfield, Ryanna          10 North Andrew           15.93      16.92   1 
 17 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew           15.70      17.21   2 
 18 Kelly, Jazzmin            11 Braymer High           15.39      17.37   2 
 19 Hollon, Faith             11 Braymer High                      17.74   1 
 20 Agasaryan, Mary           11 West Nodaway           19.10      18.22   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star             26.89      28.20   3  10   
  2 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway           28.74      28.75   3   8   
  3 Martin, Carissa           12 DeKalb High            28.61      29.06   3   6   
  4 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C           29.14      29.11   3   5   
  5 Vogan, Lainie             11 DeKalb High            28.77      29.20   3   4   
  6 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High            29.00      29.26   3   3   
  7 Runde, Sadie              12 Stanberry Hi           29.39      29.43   3   2   
  8 Hilton, Marli              9 Stanberry Hi           29.83      29.97   2   1   
  9 Smith, Rebecca            10 Worth County           29.46      30.22   2 
 10 Manring, Claire           11 Albany High            29.13      30.50   3 
 11 Beaty, Madisyn            12 Winston High           29.68      31.27   2 
 12 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi           31.15      31.84   2 
 13 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa           31.94      32.43   2 
 14 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County                      33.56   1 
 15 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C                      33.62   1 
 16 Kleeman, Karsyn            9 Braymer High                      33.69   1 
 17 Jackson, Adelynne          9 Osborn High            32.89      33.77   2 
 18 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew           34.14      34.89   2 
 19 Hatfield, Ryanna          10 North Andrew           34.89      35.47   2 
 20 Pliley, Shealyn            9 Winston High                      35.50   1 
 21 Rold, Haley               10 Braymer High           35.48      35.60   1 
 -- Schwope, Allison          10 Osborn High                          DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Runde, Sadie              12 Stanberry Hi         1:04.45    1:05.05   2  10   
  2 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High          1:07.80    1:05.10   2   8   
  3 Hilton, Marli              9 Stanberry Hi         1:09.26    1:06.72   2   6   
  4 Sperry, Kelsey             9 Gilman City          1:10.82    1:09.78   2   5   
  5 Hartman, Kalyn            10 DeKalb High          1:08.62    1:10.13   2   4   
  6 Uthe, Marissa             10 Winston High         1:10.58    1:13.51   2   3   
  7 Kleeman, Karsyn            9 Braymer High                    1:16.91   1   2   
  8 Gibson, Shelby             9 Gilman City          1:20.33    1:18.21   2   1   
  9 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa                    1:19.58   1 
 10 Cox, Karly                11 Braymer High         1:20.96    1:21.23   1 
 11 Hawk, Tori                 9 DeKalb High          1:20.62    1:23.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanshaw, Gracie           11 DeKalb High          2:34.69    2:38.64   10   
  2 Wall, Madilyn             12 King City Hi         2:36.86    2:49.01    8   
  3 Dittemore, Macy           12 DeKalb High          2:53.95    2:57.50    6   
  4 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star                      2:58.00    5   
  5 Stoll, Katelyn            11 Stanberry Hi         3:18.98    2:59.78    4   
  6 Sperry, Kelsey             9 Gilman City                     3:07.04    3   
  7 Cox, Korbin                9 Braymer High                    3:07.34    2   
  8 Sybert, Aspen             10 North Andrew         3:10.00    3:15.14    1   
  9 Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew         3:14.39    3:17.54  
 10 DeBolt, Kenadee           10 Braymer High         3:11.53    3:21.69  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanshaw, Gracie           11 DeKalb High          6:10.11    6:10.11   10   
  2 Langfitt, Ava             10 Gilman City          6:12.20    6:16.00    8   
  3 Hall, Harlie              10 DeKalb High          6:13.99    6:17.81    6   
  4 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C         6:22.55    6:21.29    5   
  5 Wall, Madilyn             12 King City Hi         5:58.42    6:26.42    4   
  6 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star                      6:58.70    3   
  7 Basham, Cheri              9 Braymer High                    6:59.20    2   
  8 Davies, Delaney           10 Braymer High         6:31.45    7:04.43    1   
 -- Sheetz, Tanleigh          12 Winston High                         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C        13:48.97   13:23.37   10   
  2 Langfitt, Ava             10 Gilman City         13:14.72   13:48.50    8   
  3 Demsko, Valarie           11 Braymer High        13:51.60   14:10.21    6   
  4 Cox, Karly                11 Braymer High        14:35.01   15:26.83    5   
  5 Johnson, Rylie            11 DeKalb High         17:00.00   16:44.39    4   
  6 Sanderson, Alyssa         10 Osborn High                    18:05.26    3   
 -- Hall, Harlie              10 DeKalb High         14:29.25         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogan, Lainie             11 DeKalb High            17.95      18.66   10   
  2 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew           18.25      19.10    8   
  3 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High            20.13      19.23    6   
  4 Schwope, Allison          10 Osborn High            20.20      21.37    5   
  5 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County           19.45      21.71    4   
  6 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County           17.37      21.73    3   
  7 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High                       24.22    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa           53.16      54.30   10   
  2 Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew                      58.66    8   
  3 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County                      59.68    6   
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County           52.61      59.88    5   
  5 Patterson, Lauryn          9 Osborn High            58.17      59.95    4   
  6 Kelly, Jazzmin            11 Braymer High         1:00.80    1:06.95    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          55.45      55.10   10   
     1) Angle, Letah 11                 2) Hilton, Marli 9                
     3) James, Katlyn 10                4) Runde, Sadie 12                
  2 King City High School  'A'                          56.23      55.33    8   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                       56.41      56.48    6   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 11               2) Richardson, Brooklyn 10        
     3) Smith, Rebecca 10               4) Spencer, Emma 9                
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       56.74      56.50    5   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 9              2) Hanson, Paige 9                
     3) Fast, Reganne 9                 4) Marriott, Savanna 9            
  5 Albany High School  'A'                                        57.96    4   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Locklar, Kayleigh 9            
     3) Shoush, Norah 9                 4) Siddens, Keylee 9              
  6 Winston High School  'A'                                     1:00.57    3   
     1) Beaty, Madisyn 12               2) Sheetz, Tanleigh 12            
     3) Uthe, Marissa 10                4) Wollam, Raegan 11              
  7 Osborn High School  'A'                                      1:02.28    2   
     1) Jackson, Adelynne 9             2) Brush, Josie 10                
     3) Schwope, Allison 10             4) Patterson, Lauryn 9            
  8 Braymer High School  'A'                                     1:02.44    1   
     1) Rogers, Karissa 10              2) Smith, Lylah 10                
     3) Rold, Haley 10                  4) Bryers, Payton 12              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:56.93    1:55.60   10   
     1) Angle, Letah 11                 2) Hilton, Marli 9                
     3) James, Katlyn 10                4) Wallace, Amelia 10             
  2 King City High School  'A'                        2:03.94    1:57.94    8   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     1:59.00    1:59.08    6   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 9              2) Hanson, Paige 9                
     3) Fast, Reganne 9                 4) Marriott, Savanna 9            
  4 Worth County High School  'A'                     1:59.24    2:01.20    5   
     1) Smith, Rebecca 10               2) Spencer, Emma 9                
     3) Engel, Eva 9                    4) Hightshoe, Bridgette 9         
  5 Albany High School  'A'                                      2:08.77    4   
     1) Locklar, Kayleigh 9             2) Manring, Claire 11             
     3) Shoush, Norah 9                 4) Siddens, Keylee 9              
  6 Winston High School  'A'                                     2:09.62    3   
     1) Beaty, Madisyn 12               2) Uthe, Marissa 10               
     3) Wollam, Raegan 11               4) Warner, Kennedy 9              
  7 Osborn High School  'A'                                      2:11.81    2   
     1) Jackson, Adelynne 9             2) Brush, Josie 10                
     3) Thorpe, Elektra 10              4) Patterson, Lauryn 9            
  8 Braymer High School  'A'                          2:16.34    2:14.53    1   
     1) Rold, Haley 10                  2) Smith, Lylah 10                
     3) Bryers, Payton 12               4) Basham, Cheri 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                           4:37.00    4:45.64   10   
     1) Hanshaw, Gracie 11              2) Vogan, Lainie 11               
     3) Hartman, Kalyn 10               4) Martin, Carissa 12             
  2 King City High School  'A'                        5:02.97    5:01.03    8   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  3 Gilman City High School  'A'                      5:03.59    5:07.11    6   
     1) Sperry, Kelsey 9                2) Ward, Laina 10                 
     3) Gibson, Shelby 9                4) Ward, Jolee 12                 
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                          5:24.74    5:20.81    5   
     1) Davies, Delaney 10              2) Hollon, Faith 11               
     3) Bryers, Payton 12               4) Basham, Cheri 9                
 -- Winston High School  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Wollam, Raegan 11               2) Warner, Kennedy 9              
     3) Uthe, Marissa 10                4) Sheetz, Tanleigh 12            
 -- Worth County High School  'A'                     5:21.97         DQ  
     1) Brown, Abbi 9                   2) Engel, Eva 9                   
     3) Gladstone, ZeeAnna 11           4) Hightshoe, Bridgette 9         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                          11:31.65   11:23.84   10   
     1) Hartman, Kalyn 10               2) Hall, Harlie 10                
     3) Dittemore, Macy 12              4) Hanshaw, Gracie 11             
  2 North Nodaway High School  'A'                              11:47.61    8   
     1) Brown, Saryn 10                 2) Herndon, Lauren 10             
     3) Jenkins, Andrea 9               4) Vinzant, Hayleigh 12           
  3 Braymer High School  'A'                         12:23.03   12:13.04    6   
     1) Rogers, Karissa 10              2) Kleeman, Karsyn 9              
     3) Cox, Korbin 9                   4) Demsko, Valarie 11             
  4 North Andrew High School  'A'                    12:22.78   12:50.61    5   
     1) Brincks, Brylie 11              2) Sybert, Aspen 10               
     3) Sybert, Michaela 11             4) Walker, Reagan 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa           1.45m      1.45m   10   
  2 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi           1.50m      1.40m    8   
  3 Langfitt, Ava             10 Gilman City            1.42m      1.40m    6   
  4 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi           1.35m      1.35m    5   
  5 Kauth, Ashley             12 Osborn High            1.37m      1.35m    4   
  6 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway           1.35m      1.35m    3   
  7 Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High           1.15m      1.25m    2   
 -- Warner, Kennedy            9 Winston High                         DQ  
 -- Cox, Karsyn               12 Braymer High           1.32m         DQ  
 -- Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County                         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County           2.55m      2.15m   10   
  2 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi           2.70m     J2.00m    7   
  3 Sherer, Paige             11 Worth County           2.00m     J2.00m    7   
  4 Sybert, Aspen             10 North Andrew           1.85m      1.85m    5   
 -- Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew                         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi           4.98m      4.47m   10   
  2 Kauth, Ashley             12 Osborn High            3.99m      4.32m    8   
  3 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C                      4.29m    6   
  4 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew           4.50m      4.22m    5   
  5 Smith, Lylah              10 Braymer High           4.35m      4.20m    4   
  6 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High            3.94m      4.15m    3   
  7 Martin, Carissa           12 DeKalb High            4.60m      4.09m    2   
  8 Sheetz, Tanleigh          12 Winston High                      4.03m    1   
  9 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County           3.64m      3.88m  
 10 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High                       3.86m  
 11 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa                      3.81m  
 12 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County                      3.80m  
 13 Hawk, Tori                 9 DeKalb High            3.71m      3.75m  
 14 Roberts, Kaylee           10 King City Hi                      3.70m  
 15 Herndon, Lauren           10 North Nodawa           3.55m      3.61m  
 16 Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High           3.44m      3.56m  
 17 Derks, Taelyn             10 Stanberry Hi           3.55m      3.50m  
 18 Wollam, Raegan            11 Winston High                      3.49m  
 19 Miller, Kaitlyn            9 Union Star                        3.45m  
 20 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C                      3.42m  
 21 Sanderson, Alyssa         10 Osborn High                       2.95m  
 -- Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew                         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogan, Lainie             11 DeKalb High            9.70m      9.66m   10   
  2 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew                      9.48m    8   
  3 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C                      9.46m    6   
  4 Kauth, Ashley             12 Osborn High            8.99m      9.42m    5   
  5 Martin, Carissa           12 DeKalb High            9.70m      9.10m    4   
  6 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi           9.29m      8.62m    3   
  7 Smith, Lylah              10 Braymer High           8.29m      8.49m    2   
  8 Herndon, Lauren           10 North Nodawa           8.89m      8.47m    1   
  9 Gibson, Shelby             9 Gilman City            7.89m      8.45m  
 10 Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High           8.03m      8.36m  
 11 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County           8.30m      8.27m  
 12 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County                      8.22m  
 13 Hatfield, Ryanna          10 North Andrew           7.02m      7.46m  
 14 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C           6.48m      6.90m  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High          10.83m     11.80m   3  10   
  2 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C           9.87m     11.55m   3   8   
  3 Graham, Ava                9 West Nodaway          10.53m      9.85m   3   6   
  4 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C           9.70m      9.45m   3   5   
  5 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi           9.24m      9.05m   3   4   
  6 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew           8.56m      8.87m   3   3   
  7 Sanderson, Alyssa         10 Osborn High            9.14m      8.80m   3   2   
  8 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star             9.75m      8.75m   3   1   
  9 Pliley, Shealyn            9 Winston High                      8.05m   1 
 -- McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Rush, Brylee              10 Worth County                         DQ   1 
 -- Ward, Laina               10 Gilman City            9.11m         DQ   3 
 -- Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star                           DQ   1 
 -- Grimshaw, Kayla           12 Osborn High            7.45m         DQ   2 
 -- Gibson, Shelby             9 Gilman City            7.86m         DQ   2 
 -- Gust, Jayden              10 Stanberry Hi           8.01m         DQ   2 
 -- Cole, Aspen               10 North Andrew           6.84m         DQ   2 
 -- Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County                         DQ   1 
 -- Fish, Keeleigh             9 Albany High                          DQ   2 
 -- Johnson, Rylie            11 DeKalb High            4.56m         DQ   2 
 -- Hollon, Grace             11 Braymer High           6.16m         DQ   2 
 -- Lang, Paige               10 Winston High           8.18m         DQ   2 
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia       10 North Nodawa           6.60m         DQ   2 
 -- Holladay, Briley          11 West Nodaway                         DQ   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C          32.97m     33.81m   3  10   
  2 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County          29.50m     29.75m   3   8   
  3 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County          30.84m     27.69m   3   6   
  4 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star            30.86m     27.61m   3   5   
  5 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C          27.27m     26.55m   3   4   
  6 Mercer, Emma              10 Albany High           31.39m     26.06m   3   3   
  7 Graham, Ava                9 West Nodaway          27.00m     25.20m   3   2   
  8 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew          26.58m     24.39m   2   1   
  9 Ward, Laina               10 Gilman City           26.73m     24.29m   3 
 10 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi          28.60m     24.16m   3 
 11 Grimshaw, Kayla           12 Osborn High           23.01m     22.83m   2 
 12 Ward, Jolee               12 Gilman City           24.56m     22.62m   2 
 13 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High          17.89m     22.03m   2 
 14 Pliley, Shealyn            9 Winston High                     20.67m   1 
 15 Showers, Morgon           10 Stanberry Hi          23.65m     20.46m   2 
 -- Thompson, Liberty         10 North Andrew          19.36m         DQ   2 
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia       10 North Nodawa          14.17m         DQ   1 
 -- Campbell, Haydyn           9 Osborn High           20.12m         DQ   2 
 -- Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Johnson, Rylie            11 DeKalb High           11.84m         DQ   1 
 -- Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High           20.73m         DQ   2 
 -- Lang, Paige               10 Winston High          17.68m         DQ   1 
 -- Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Holladay, Briley          11 West Nodaway                         DQ   1 
 -- Hollon, Grace             11 Braymer High          19.12m         DQ   2 
 -- Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star            16.92m         DQ   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi          38.99m     38.95m   3  10   
  2 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star            34.04m     33.90m   3   8   
  3 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C          32.00m     32.60m   3   6   
  4 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County          33.53m     30.80m   3   5   
  5 Ward, Jolee               12 Gilman City           29.00m     27.80m   3   4   
  6 Ward, Laina               10 Gilman City           30.70m     26.60m   3   3   
  7 Rush, Libby               11 Osborn High           25.30m     26.55m   3   2   
  8 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High          23.02m     25.10m   2   1   
  9 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi          30.53m     24.90m   3 
 10 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew          21.05m     23.00m   2 
 11 Rogers, Karissa           10 Braymer High          24.10m     22.75m   2 
 12 Hagey, Reagan             12 West Nodaway          20.92m     22.65m   2 
 13 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi                     22.10m   1 
 14 Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star            20.35m     21.25m   2 
 15 McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi                     20.95m   1 
 16 Pliley, Shealyn            9 Winston High                     20.50m   1 
 -- Campbell, Haydyn           9 Osborn High           20.12m         DQ   2 
 -- Greever, Patricia         11 North Andrew          18.30m         DQ   2 
 -- Cousatte, Lanie           11 Worth County                         DQ   1 
 -- Lang, Paige               10 Winston High                         DQ   1 
 -- Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C                         DQ   2 
 -- Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High                          DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ty                11 King City Hi           11.71      12.07   3  10   
  2 Muff, Parker              12 King City Hi           11.89      12.25   3   8   
  3 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County           12.04      12.33   3   6   
  4 Weir, Trevor              11 Jefferson (C                      12.69   2   5   
  5 Kelly, Aleczander         10 Braymer High           12.17      12.79   3   4   
  6 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew                      12.86   1   3   
  7 Sanderson, Colin          12 Osborn High            11.99      12.87   3   2   
  8 Auxier, Tristan           11 Osborn High            11.78      13.02   3   1   
  9 Goddard, Lathan           10 DeKalb High            12.67      13.24   3 
 10 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star             13.65      13.56   2 
 11 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway                      13.57   1 
 12 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C           13.44      13.84   3 
 13 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi                      13.92   2 
 14 Davis, Clayton            10 West Nodaway           13.65      14.09   2 
 15 Mullikin, Clyde           10 Winston High                      14.85   2 
 16 Murray, Gavin             11 Braymer High                      15.15   1 
 17 Caldwell, Tryson           9 Winston High                      16.17   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Carter            12 King City Hi           24.82      24.77   3  10   
  2 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi           23.97      25.06   3   8   
  3 Sanderson, Colin          12 Osborn High            25.20      25.38   3   6   
  4 Auxier, Tristan           11 Osborn High            24.32      25.82   3   5   
  5 Galanakis, John           11 Worth County           24.92      26.00   3   4   
  6 Pulliam, Ron              11 King City Hi           25.37      26.01   3   3   
  7 Kelly, Aleczander         10 Braymer High           25.91      26.29   3   2   
  8 Miller, Justin             9 Jefferson (C                      26.43   1   1   
  9 Cook, Michael             10 West Nodaway           29.00      26.63   2 
 10 Goff, Chase               12 West Nodaway           25.00      26.86   3 
 11 Goddard, Lathan           10 DeKalb High            27.05      26.94   2 
 12 Pliley, Spencer           11 Winston High           27.64      27.46   2 
 13 Vaughn, Asher             12 Winston High                      27.90   1 
 14 Perry, Seth               10 North Andrew           29.94      29.08   2 
 15 Murray, Gavin             11 Braymer High                      29.29   2 
 16 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi           29.68      29.50   2 
 17 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C                      33.78   2 
 18 Bullman-Hartman, Braedon  10 Worth County                      34.79   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Locker, Kaden             11 Gilman City            56.75      56.43   2  10   
  2 Taylor, Corbin            12 King City Hi           55.18      56.46   2   8   
  3 Ramirez, Brodhi           11 King City Hi           58.78      57.31   2   6   
  4 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi         1:03.68      58.93   2   5   
  5 Fuhrman, John             10 West Nodaway         1:02.87      59.22   2   4   
  6 Hahn, Brayden             10 Stanberry Hi                      59.76   1   3   
  7 Kimberling, Tyler         12 Braymer High         1:00.14    1:01.08   2   2   
  8 Lindsay, Levi             10 Osborn High                     1:01.11   1   1   
  9 Sheetz, Bristol            9 Winston High         1:25.49    1:08.51   1 
 10 Mullikin, Clyde           10 Winston High         1:09.52    1:10.97   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi         2:01.93    2:11.66   10   
  2 Uthe, Jacob               12 Winston High         2:06.61    2:12.38    8   
  3 Hughson, Brody            12 Braymer High         2:10.52    2:18.62    6   
  4 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C         2:10.45    2:23.42    5   
  5 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County         2:27.70    2:26.96    4   
  6 Heyde, Decker              9 Stanberry Hi         2:28.04    2:29.50    3   
  7 Estes, Tucker             11 DeKalb High          2:28.98    2:37.89    2   
  8 Schottel, Isaiah          12 King City Hi         2:28.89    2:38.40    1   
  9 Sheetz, Bristol            9 Winston High                    2:41.58  
 10 Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High         2:39.10    2:42.73  
 11 Martens, Eli              10 Osborn High                     2:43.80  
 12 Smith, Carter             10 Osborn High          2:48.52    2:45.79  
 13 Locker, Kaden             11 Gilman City          2:25.64    2:49.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Kaden               9 Braymer High         5:04.63    5:06.82   10   
  2 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County         5:13.66    5:09.72    8   
  3 Lee, Braden               11 Winston High         5:12.87    5:20.85    6   
  4 Schottel, Isaiah          12 King City Hi         5:31.97    5:45.36    5   
  5 Preston, Landon            9 Gilman City          5:45.71    5:46.65    4   
  6 Meyer, Ean                10 Jefferson (C         5:39.18    5:53.96    3   
  7 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High          5:43.19    5:56.01    2   
  8 Estes, Tucker             11 DeKalb High          6:12.17    6:04.17    1   
  9 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa         5:45.25    6:09.70  
 10 Smith, Carter             10 Osborn High          6:06.13    6:19.14  
 11 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C         6:28.96    6:23.73  
 12 Johnson, Richard          11 DeKalb High          6:45.77    6:27.78  
 13 Uthe, Elijah              10 Winston High         6:17.19    6:27.82  
 14 Carroll, Brody             9 Stanberry Hi         6:55.11    7:05.25  
 -- Swindler, Gage             9 Braymer High                         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blay, Riley               10 West Nodaway         9:33.00    9:26.82   10   
  2 Lee, Braden               11 Winston High        11:04.11   11:33.48    8   
  3 Holtman, Ethan            10 Jefferson (C        11:43.01   12:08.23    6   
  4 Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C                   12:58.31    5   
  5 Uthe, Elijah              10 Winston High        13:28.58   13:41.42    4   
  6 Estes, Tucker             11 DeKalb High         13:57.13   13:44.82    3   
  7 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa        12:44.09   14:18.85    2   
  8 Johnson, Richard          11 DeKalb High         15:05.65   14:58.50    1   
  9 Mitchell, Marek           11 Osborn High                    14:59.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County           16.33      17.74   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County           16.49      18.45   2   8   
  3 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew           16.82      19.00   2   6   
  4 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi           19.76      20.30   2   5   
  5 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi           21.69      21.13   2   4   
  6 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C                      21.42   1   3   
  7 Koger, Gabriel             9 Osborn High                       21.83   1   2   
  8 Sheetz, Bristol            9 Winston High                      22.39   1   1   
  9 Nelson, Noel              10 Winston High           23.41      22.86   2 
 10 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           24.43      24.98   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County           41.32      44.83   10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County           42.94      45.94    8   
  3 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew           48.05      49.78    6   
  4 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C           53.04      51.14    5   
  5 Goodner, Hank             12 Braymer High           53.38      52.65    4   
  6 Nelson, Noel              10 Winston High           56.34      53.92    3   
  7 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           55.91      54.08    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                          45.54      45.69   10   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 12               2) Mooney, Ty 11                  
     3) Wells, Landon 12                4) Muff, Parker 12                
  2 Albany High School  'A'                             49.08      47.39    8   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  3 Osborn High School  'A'                             47.72      49.05    6   
     1) Gibson, Braxton 11              2) Sanderson, Colin 12            
     3) Koger, Gabriel 9                4) Auxier, Tristan 11             
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                            48.83      50.37    5   
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Jordan, Ben 11                 
     3) Riegel, Kellen 12               4) Kelly, Aleczander 10           
  5 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                            50.54    4   
     1) Ferry, Hayden 12                2) Weir, Trevor 11                
     3) Wolf, Micah 12                  4) Miller, Justin 9               
  6 Worth County High School  'A'                       58.24      51.14    3   
     1) Smith, Jackson 12               2) Chapman, Carter 9              
     3) Moser, Landon 10                4) New, Tyler 10                  
  7 Stanberry High School  'A'                          54.23      52.43    2   
     1) McQueen, Colby 9                2) Cooley, Evean 10               
     3) Giffin, Nathaniel 10            4) Hume, Peyton 10                
  8 Winston High School  'A'                                       55.11    1   
     1) Sheetz, Bristol 9               2) Nelson, Noel 10                
     3) Mullikin, Clyde 10              4) Pliley, Spencer 11             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                     1:38.73    1:36.42   10   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 12             2) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cousatte, Jace 12              
  2 King City High School  'A'                        1:36.95    1:36.67    8   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 12               2) Mooney, Ty 11                  
     3) Wells, Landon 12                4) Muff, Parker 12                
  3 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:44.91    1:41.12    6   
     1) Schwebach, Tyler 12             2) Messner, Ben 12                
     3) McQueen, Colby 9                4) Heyde, Decker 9                
  4 Albany High School  'A'                           1:43.92    1:42.05    5   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) McIntosh, Michael 10            4) Stooksbury, Trey 12            
  5 Osborn High School  'A'                           1:46.35    1:42.54    4   
     1) Gibson, Braxton 11              2) Koger, Gabriel 9               
     3) Sanderson, Colin 12             4) Auxier, Tristan 11             
  6 Braymer High School  'A'                          1:41.75    1:43.45    3   
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Jordan, Ben 11                 
     3) Riegel, Kellen 12               4) Kelly, Aleczander 10           
  7 Winston High School  'A'                                     1:46.13    2   
     1) Lee, Braden 11                  2) Pliley, Spencer 11             
     3) Uthe, Jacob 12                  4) Vaughn, Asher 12               
  8 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     1:50.98    1:47.99    1   
     1) Goff, Chase 12                  2) Fast, Dawson 12                
     3) Cook, Michael 10                4) Fuhrman, John 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                        4:03.91    3:54.88   10   
     1) Mooney, Carter 12               2) Pulliam, Ron 11                
     3) Ramirez, Brodhi 11              4) Taylor, Corbin 12              
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                        3:50.00    3:55.29    8   
     1) Cooley, Evean 10                2) Giffin, Nathaniel 10           
     3) Hahn, Brayden 10                4) Heyde, Decker 9                
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                     3:56.19    3:56.22    6   
     1) Cassavaugh, Levi 11             2) Galanakis, John 11             
     3) New, Tyler 10                   4) Hightshoe, Braxton 11          
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                          4:04.07    4:02.82    5   
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Kimberling, Tyler 12           
     3) Stone, Kaden 9                  4) Hughson, Brody 12              
  5 Albany High School  'A'                                      4:08.59    4   
     1) Newman, Conlan 11               2) Stooksbury, Trey 12            
     3) McIntosh, Michael 10            4) Emerson, Kyle 9                
  6 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     4:29.41    4:20.00    3   
     1) Davis, Clayton 10               2) Walker, Reece 10               
     3) Cook, Michael 10                4) Fuhrman, John 10               
 -- Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Holtman, Ethan 10               2) Meyer, Ean 10                  
     3) Peery, Jacob 10                 4) Wolf, Micah 12                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                        9:30.00    9:23.18   10   
     1) Hahn, Brayden 10                2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) McQuinn, Colby 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  2 Braymer High School  'A'                          9:25.81    9:30.12    8   
     1) Kimberling, Tyler 12            2) Rader, Aydan 11                
     3) Stone, Kaden 9                  4) Hughson, Brody 12              
  3 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'              10:48.82    9:48.39    6   
     1) Holtman, Ethan 10               2) Meyer, Ean 10                  
     3) Peery, Jacob 10                 4) Wolf, Micah 12                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hittle, Levi              11 King City Hi           1.80m      1.80m   10   
  2 Gibson, Braxton           11 Osborn High            1.75m      1.75m    8   
  3 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway           1.85m      1.75m    6   
  4 Hightshoe, Braxton        11 Worth County           1.75m      1.75m    5   
  5 Galanakis, John           11 Worth County           1.70m      1.70m    4   
  6 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi           1.70m      1.65m    3   
  7 Stooksbury, Trey          12 Albany High                       1.65m    2   
  8 McIntosh, Michael         10 Albany High            1.70m      1.60m    0.50
  8 Stone, Kaden               9 Braymer High           1.60m      1.60m    0.50
 10 Langfitt, Brody           11 Gilman City            1.70m      1.60m  
 11 Uthe, Jacob               12 Winston High           1.60m      1.55m  
 11 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High           1.55m      1.55m  
 13 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi                      1.50m  
 13 Lindsay, Levi             10 Osborn High                       1.50m  
 -- Caldwell, Tryson           9 Winston High                         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County           3.64m      3.05m   10   
  2 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County           2.85m      2.90m    8   
  3 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi           2.55m     J2.90m    5.50
  4 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High            2.85m     J2.90m    5.50
  5 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi           2.85m      2.75m    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muff, Parker              12 King City Hi           6.45m      6.59m   10   
  2 Wells, Landon             12 King City Hi           6.45m      6.27m    8   
  3 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High            5.43m      5.60m    6   
  4 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High            6.03m      5.42m    5   
  5 Miller, Justin             9 Jefferson (C                      5.31m    4   
  6 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High           4.53m      5.14m    3   
  7 Locker, Kaden             11 Gilman City            5.18m      5.10m    2   
  8 Moser, Landon             10 Worth County                      4.91m    1   
  9 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star                        4.74m  
 10 Vaughn, Asher             12 Winston High           5.11m      4.71m  
 11 Cook, Michael             10 West Nodaway                      4.70m  
 12 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi           4.52m      4.68m  
 13 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           4.66m      4.56m  
 14 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway                      4.48m  
 15 Goddard, Lathan           10 DeKalb High            4.79m      4.41m  
 16 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County           4.43m      4.36m  
 17 Lindsay, Levi             10 Osborn High            3.79m      4.30m  
 18 Preston, Landon            9 Gilman City                       4.19m  
 19 Caldwell, Tryson           9 Winston High                      3.68m  
 -- McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi           5.68m         DQ  
 -- Hughson, Griffin          10 Braymer High           5.09m         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Justin             9 Jefferson (C                     12.13m   10   
  2 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County          11.80m     11.55m    8   
  3 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High           10.84m     11.47m    6   
  4 Vaughn, Asher             12 Winston High          11.38m     11.31m    5   
  5 New, Tyler                10 Worth County          10.78m     11.31m    4   
  6 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High          10.92m     11.18m    3   
  7 Medsker, Bryce            12 King City Hi          11.35m     11.10m    2   
  8 Locker, Kaden             11 Gilman City                      10.10m    1   
  9 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High            9.89m     10.07m  
 10 Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High           9.80m      9.74m  
 11 Preston, Landon            9 Gilman City            9.52m      9.66m  
 12 Nelson, Noel              10 Winston High           9.22m      9.16m  
 13 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway          10.96m      8.95m  
 14 Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C           8.20m      8.64m  
 -- Rucker, Corbyn            12 North Nodawa           9.94m         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi          15.88m     15.05m   2  10   
  2 Latham, Jase              11 Worth County          13.67m     13.75m   2   8   
  3 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway          12.62m     12.20m   2   6   
  4 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew          13.60m     12.05m   2   5   
  5 Weir, Trevor              11 Jefferson (C                     11.55m   1   4   
  6 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C          10.72m     11.15m   2   3   
  7 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County          11.20m     10.70m   2   2   
  8 King, Lucas               11 Osborn High           11.13m     10.55m   2   1   
  9 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star            10.44m     10.27m   2 
 10 Jordan, Ben               11 Braymer High          10.57m     10.07m   2 
 11 Lundy, Brennon            10 Osborn High           10.36m      9.85m   2 
 -- Elder, Ethan               9 Gilman City            6.17m         DQ   1 
 -- Prettyman, Parker         10 West Nodaway           7.25m         DQ   1 
 -- Caldwell, Tryson           9 Winston High                         DQ   1 
 -- Williams, Tanner           9 Albany High                          DQ   1 
 -- Webb, Jaxon                9 Braymer High           9.58m         DQ   2 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            12 North Nodawa           8.61m         DQ   1 
 -- Harris, Jaxon             10 DeKalb High            8.70m         DQ   1 
 -- Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Parker, Cory              11 Winston High                         DQ   1 
 -- Miller, Seth               9 Albany High                          DQ   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi          48.22m     44.87m   3  10   
  2 Alarcon, Elias            10 Worth County          45.75m     44.34m   3   8   
  3 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County          42.29m     41.68m   3   6   
  4 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew          33.82m     34.70m   3   5   
  5 Runnels, Truman           11 Albany High           32.00m     34.22m   3   4   
  6 King, Lucas               11 Osborn High           34.44m     31.71m   3   3   
  7 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star            30.36m     28.97m   2   2   
  8 Weir, Trevor              11 Jefferson (C                     28.49m   1   1   
  9 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star                       27.75m   1 
 10 Johnson, Gage             10 West Nodaway          23.70m     27.51m   2 
 11 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High           30.53m     27.45m   3 
 12 Jordan, Ben               11 Braymer High          25.76m     27.11m   2 
 13 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C          29.32m     26.52m   2 
 14 Clark, Johnathan           9 Stanberry Hi                     26.09m   1 
 15 Lundy, Brennon            10 Osborn High           27.13m     26.05m   2 
 -- Harris, Jaxon             10 DeKalb High           21.66m         DQ   2 
 -- Elder, Ethan               9 Gilman City           19.54m         DQ   1 
 -- Webb, Jaxon                9 Braymer High          19.00m         DQ   1 
 -- Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi          30.94m         DQ   3 
 -- Mullikin, Clyde           10 Winston High          25.29m         DQ   2 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            12 North Nodawa                         DQ   1 
 -- Prettyman, Parker         10 West Nodaway          23.80m         DQ   2 
 -- Parker, Cory              11 Winston High                         DQ   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Langfitt, Brody           11 Gilman City           47.60m     48.35m   2  10   
  2 Rinehart, Alex            12 Worth County          44.25m     43.20m   2   8   
  3 Pliley, Spencer           11 Winston High          34.47m     38.90m   2   6   
  4 New, Tyler                10 Worth County          35.60m     36.25m   2   5   
  5 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi          42.54m     33.90m   2   4   
  6 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew          39.84m     32.35m   2   3   
  7 Martens, Eli              10 Osborn High           36.50m     30.85m   2   2   
  8 Meyer, Ean                10 Jefferson (C          25.00m     30.75m   1   1   
  9 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High           26.80m     29.60m   1 
 10 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star            27.48m     29.40m   2 
 11 Kimberling, Tyler         12 Braymer High                     27.55m   1 
 12 Cotter, Jeff               9 Osborn High            0.29m     27.30m   1 
 13 Johnson, Gage             10 West Nodaway          24.80m     26.05m   1 
 14 Goodner, Hank             12 Braymer High          27.13m     25.55m   2 
 -- Clark, Johnathan           9 Stanberry Hi                         DQ   1 
 -- Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi          39.61m         DQ   2 
 -- Mooney, Carter            12 King City Hi          27.00m         DQ   1 
 -- Parker, Cory              11 Winston High                         DQ   1 
 -- Goff, Chase               12 West Nodaway          20.00m         DQ   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanberry High School       96        1) DeKalb High School         96   
    3) Worth County High School    74        4) Jefferson (Conception Jct  73   
    5) Braymer High School         53        6) Gilman City High School    44   
    6) North Andrew High School    44        8) Union Star                 42   
    9) King City High School       39       10) Osborn High School         38.50
   11) Albany High School          33       12) North Nodaway High School  30.50
   13) West Nodaway High School    30       14) Winston High School        10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County High School   154        2) King City High School     109   
    3) Stanberry High School      100.50     4) Jefferson (Conception Jct  68   
    5) Braymer High School         55.50     6) Albany High School         48   
    7) Winston High School         44        8) Osborn High School         41   
    9) West Nodaway High School    30       10) North Andrew High School   28   
   11) Gilman City High School     27       12) DeKalb High School          7   
   13) North Nodaway High School    2       13) Union Star                  2