Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2022 09:48 AM
                   2022 Worth County JH Quad Meet - 5/2/2022                   
                              Worth County Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County           14.07      14.44   2   6   
  2 Seiter, Alexis             8 Albany Middl           14.40      14.77   2   4   
  3 Riley, Sumer               7 Worth County           15.55      14.87   2   3   
  4 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl                      15.06   2   2   
  5 Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju           15.27      15.61   2   1   
  6 McIntosh, Miah             8 Albany Middl                      15.92   1 
  7 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju                      16.33   1 
  8 Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju           15.13      16.38   2 
  9 Weatherd, Mylee            7 Albany Middl                     x17.35   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County           30.99      30.77   2   6   
  2 Hillyard, Jayden           7 Albany Middl           31.32      31.33   2   4   
  3 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County           31.40      32.00   2   3   
  4 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju           35.54      35.12   2   2   
  5 McIntosh, Miah             8 Albany Middl                      35.91   1   1   
  6 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju           36.91      37.24   1 
  7 Weatherd, Mylee            7 Albany Middl                      37.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogue, Emme                7 Albany Middl         1:11.20    1:14.33    6   
  2 Manville, Izzy             7 Albany Middl         1:13.34    1:14.56    4   
  3 Moyer, Alivia              7 Worth County         1:14.33    1:18.73    3   
  4 Hardy, Keira               7 Worth County         1:14.22    1:24.61    2   
  5 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju         1:39.82    1:40.15    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County         3:03.30    3:05.48    6   
  2 Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju         3:01.85    3:08.41    4   
  3 Jones, Addie               7 Albany Middl         3:29.44    3:33.02    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County         6:26.25    6:33.73    6   
  2 Doolittle, Sofia           7 Albany Middl         6:33.38    6:37.78    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County           18.62      18.75    6   
  2 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl           19.14      19.72    4   
  3 Briner, Kambree            7 Worth County           21.70      20.59    3   
  4 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           21.80      21.10    2   
  5 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl           22.04      21.52    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       56.51      59.16    6   
     1) Fletchall, Katie 8              2) Gray, Addie 7                  
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Smith, Rayleigh 8              
  2 Albany Middle School  'A'                           57.22      59.47    4   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hogue, Emme 7                  
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  3 Worth County Junior High  'B'                     1:04.00   x1:06.53  
     1) Fletchall, Sara 8               2) Briner, Kambree 7              
     3) Ruckman, Rylee 8                4) Riley, Sumer 7                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                         2:05.25    2:06.06    6   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hillyard, Jayden 7             
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     2:04.85    2:07.92    4   
     1) Fletchall, Katie 8              2) Gray, Addie 7                  
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Moyer, Alivia 7                
  3 Worth County Junior High  'B'                     2:04.85   x2:19.05  
     1) Paxson, Brylea 8                2) Fletchall, Sara 8              
     3) Schmitz, Marissa 8              4) Briner, Kambree 7              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                         4:52.85    5:08.76    6   
     1) Hogue, Emme 7                   2) Preston, Kylee 8               
     3) Doolittle, Sofia 7              4) Hillyard, Jayden 7             
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     5:02.29    5:39.29    4   
     1) Ruckman, Rylee 8                2) Riley, Sumer 7                 
     3) Fletchall, Sara 8               4) Paxson, Brylea 8               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl                      1.35m    6   
  2 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County           1.40m      1.30m    4   
  3 Hillyard, Jayden           7 Albany Middl           1.22m      1.25m    3   
  4 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           1.25m      1.15m    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletchall, Sara            8 Worth County           1.98m      2.13m    6   
  2 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County                      1.98m    4   
  3 Briner, Kambree            7 Worth County           1.85m      1.67m    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl           4.04m      3.80m    6   
  2 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County           3.55m      3.55m    4   
  3 Seiter, Alexis             8 Albany Middl                      3.48m    3   
  4 Riley, Sumer               7 Worth County           3.66m      3.37m    2   
  5 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County           3.53m      3.24m    1   
  6 Moyer, Alivia              7 Worth County                     x3.21m  
  7 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl           3.77m      3.18m  
  8 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County                     x3.13m  
  9 Hardy, Keira               7 Worth County                     x3.08m  
 10 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju           3.23m      3.01m  
 -- Hogue, Emme                7 Albany Middl                         DQ  
 -- Manville, Izzy             7 Albany Middl                         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County           8.77m      8.41m    6   
  2 Preston, Kylee             8 Albany Middl           8.60m      8.28m    4   
  3 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County           8.06m      8.03m    3   
  4 McIntosh, Miah             8 Albany Middl           7.23m      7.35m    2   
  5 Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju           7.28m      7.20m    1   
  6 Moyer, Alivia              7 Worth County           7.81m      7.00m  
  7 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju           7.04m      6.76m  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl           9.88m      9.18m    6   
  2 Ruckman, Rylee             8 Worth County           8.01m      8.50m    4   
  3 Hogue, Lauren              8 Albany Middl           8.78m      8.44m    3   
  4 Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju           8.27m      8.35m    2   
  5 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju           8.06m      7.89m    1   
  6 Gladstone, Chloe           8 Worth County           7.86m      7.85m  
  7 Schmitz, Marissa           8 Worth County           8.06m      7.62m  
  8 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju                      6.58m  
 -- Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju           8.05m         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruckman, Rylee             8 Worth County          25.00m     21.72m    6   
  2 Stamper, River             8 Albany Middl          15.60m     20.01m    4   
  3 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County          18.72m     19.10m    3   
  4 Schmitz, Marissa           8 Worth County                     18.02m    2   
  5 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju          17.52m     16.70m    1   
  6 Weatherd, Mylee            7 Albany Middl          16.67m     15.74m  
  7 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County          18.05m    x14.48m  
  8 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju          15.56m     13.67m  
  9 Gladstone, Chloe           8 Worth County                    x12.55m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County           12.21      12.66   2   6   
  2 Mollus, Tucker             8 King City Ju           13.18      13.40   2   4   
  3 Hamilton, Dustin           8 North Harris           13.38      13.69   2   3   
  4 Popplewell, Zach           8 Albany Middl           13.53      13.80   2   2   
  5 Graham, Lane               7 North Harris           14.68      14.06   1   1   
  6 Kimbrough, Kyler           8 North Harris                      14.33   1 
  7 Rigney, John               8 Albany Middl                      14.61   1 
  8 Griffin, Clayton           7 Albany Middl           14.90      14.91   1 
  9 Smith, Dylan               7 Worth County           14.51      15.01   2 
 10 New, Caleb                 7 Worth County           14.51      15.35   2 
 11 Miller, Shae               8 Albany Middl                     x19.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County           24.97      25.27   2   6   
  2 Mooney, Cooper             8 King City Ju           26.43      25.83   2   4   
  3 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl           27.52      27.35   2   3   
  4 Mollus, Tucker             8 King City Ju                      28.44   1   2   
  5 Maize, Wyatt               7 North Harris           29.89      29.64   2   1   
  6 Lininger, Ethan            7 Worth County           33.20      31.51   2 
  7 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl           34.34      35.37   1 
  8 Smyser, Ryder              7 Worth County           34.20      35.85   1 
  9 Sweeney, Lucian            7 North Harris                      43.66   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County           59.55    1:04.05   2   6   
  2 Popplewell, Zach           8 Albany Middl         1:08.53    1:05.88   2   4   
  3 Maize, Wyatt               7 North Harris         1:06.73    1:07.02   2   3   
  4 Talamantes, Jonathon       7 King City Ju         1:06.07    1:09.17   2   2   
  5 Ruby, Cole                 7 Worth County         1:06.00    1:11.31   2   1   
  6 Smyser, Reed               8 Worth County         1:18.00    1:19.55   1 
  7 Smith, Dylan               7 Worth County         1:17.00   x1:20.35   2 
  8 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl         1:21.27    1:21.77   1 
  9 Smyser, Ryder              7 Worth County         1:28.00   x1:22.81   1 
 10 Sweeney, Lucian            7 North Harris         1:25.69    1:36.17   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl         2:23.77    2:32.00    6   
  2 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju         2:34.30    2:41.39    4   
  3 Kimbrough, Kyler           8 North Harris                    2:48.19    3   
  4 Rigney, John               8 Albany Middl         2:49.10    2:54.89    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl         5:16.56    5:26.05    6   
  2 Pulliam, Andrew            8 King City Ju         5:57.12    6:10.54    4   
  3 Wainscott, Cayden          7 King City Ju         5:55.67    6:10.88    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County           15.48      15.67    6   
  2 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju           16.57      15.96    4   
  3 Combs, Brayden             8 Worth County           16.97      17.60    3   
  4 Mooney, Cooper             8 King City Ju           18.22      20.12    2   
  5 Griffin, Clayton           7 Albany Middl                      22.82    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       46.15      51.25    6   
     1) Griffin, Andrew 8               2) Taute, Franklynn 8             
     3) Stevens, Brayden 8              4) Collins, Bo 7                  
  2 North Harrison Junior High  'A'                     57.88      57.53    4   
     1) Graham, Lane 7                  2) Richardson, Tate 7             
     3) Hamilton, Dustin 8              4) Maize, Wyatt 7                 
  3 Worth County Junior High  'B'                       55.55     x58.82  
     1) Lininger, Ethan 7               2) Sanders, Hayden 7              
     3) Ruby, Cole 7                    4) Cameron, Jace 8                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King City Junior High  'A'                        1:48.86    1:51.95    6   
     1) Sample, Ryder 8                 2) Wall, Brody 8                  
     3) Talamantes, Jonathon 7          4) Mooney, Cooper 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     1:43.04    1:54.99    4   
     1) Thurman, Sawyer 7               2) Frisch, Lucas 8                
     3) Murphy, Brayden 8               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  3 Worth County Junior High  'B'                     1:52.04   x2:11.35  
     1) Ruby, Cole 7                    2) Hill, Wyatt 8                  
     3) Smith, Dylan 7                  4) New, Caleb 7                   
  4 North Harrison Junior High  'A'                   2:20.06    2:14.94    2   
     1) Kimbrough, Kyler 8              2) Craig, Andrew 8                
     3) Sweeney, Lucian 7               4) Graham, Lane 7                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     4:15.18    4:38.02    6   
     1) Murphy, Brayden 8               2) Combs, Brayden 8               
     3) Thurman, Sawyer 7               4) Sanders, Hayden 7              
  2 Albany Middle School  'A'                         4:37.18    4:45.10    4   
     1) Popplewell, Zach 8              2) Griffin, Clayton 7             
     3) Rigney, John 8                  4) Doolitle, Noah 8               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mollus, Tucker             8 King City Ju           1.50m      1.60m    6   
  2 Hamilton, Dustin           8 North Harris                      1.45m    4   
 -- Richardson, Tate           7 North Harris           1.40m         NH  
 -- Smyser, Ryder              7 Worth County           1.40m         NH  
 -- Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County           1.45m         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County           2.90m      2.59m    6   
  2 Combs, Brayden             8 Worth County           2.59m      2.44m    4   
  3 Hill, Wyatt                8 Worth County           1.80m      2.13m    3   
  4 Sanders, Hayden            7 Worth County           1.80m    xJ1.98m    1   
  4 Ruby, Cole                 7 Worth County           1.80m    xJ1.98m    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County           5.28m      5.20m    6   
  2 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju           5.26m      4.99m    4   
  3 Maize, Wyatt               7 North Harris           5.18m      4.69m    3   
  4 Taute, Franklynn           8 Worth County           4.81m      4.67m    2   
  5 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County           4.80m      4.63m    1   
  6 Hamilton, Dustin           8 North Harris           5.02m      4.52m  
  7 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County           4.80m     x4.44m  
  8 Combs, Brayden             8 Worth County           4.61m     x4.31m  
  9 Smith, Dylan               7 Worth County           3.90m     x4.11m  
 10 Talamantes, Jonathon       7 King City Ju           4.42m      4.10m  
 11 Murphy, Brayden            8 Worth County           4.59m     x3.95m  
 12 New, Caleb                 7 Worth County           4.10m     x3.94m  
 13 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju           4.10m      3.91m  
 14 Sanders, Hayden            7 Worth County           4.10m     x3.78m  
 15 Thurman, Sawyer            7 Worth County           4.30m     x3.75m  
 16 Popplewell, Zach           8 Albany Middl           3.98m      3.66m  
 17 Rigney, John               8 Albany Middl           3.54m      3.23m  
 18 Hill, Wyatt                8 Worth County           3.90m     x3.17m  
 19 Findley, Luke              7 Worth County           3.00m     x1.95m  
 -- Smyser, Reed               8 Worth County           4.10m         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju                      9.88m    6   
  2 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County          10.32m      9.72m    4   
  3 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl           9.41m      9.21m    3   
  4 Talamantes, Jonathon       7 King City Ju           9.55m      8.95m    2   
  5 New, Caleb                 7 Worth County           9.10m      8.59m    1   
  6 Thurman, Sawyer            7 Worth County           9.60m      8.31m  
  7 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County          11.23m     x8.26m  
  8 Richardson, Tate           7 North Harris           9.01m      8.20m  
  9 Wainscott, Cayden          7 King City Ju           8.43m      7.72m  
 10 Hill, Wyatt                8 Worth County           8.80m     x7.69m  
 11 Miller, Shae               8 Albany Middl                      5.77m  
 -- Kimbrough, Kyler           8 North Harris           8.96m         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County          10.00m     10.49m    6   
  2 Lininger, Ethan            7 Worth County           9.00m     10.15m    4   
  3 Taute, Franklynn           8 Worth County          10.00m     10.12m    3   
  4 Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County          10.25m    xJ9.77m    2   
  5 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl          10.99m     J9.56m    1   
  6 Craig, Andrew              8 North Harris           9.54m      8.99m    1   
  7 Sims, Kayson               8 North Harris           9.04m      8.13m  
 -- Smyser, Ryder              7 Worth County           8.00m         ND  
 -- Findley, Luke              7 Worth County           7.00m         ND  
 -- Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl           7.23m         ND  
 -- Smyser, Reed               8 Worth County           9.00m         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County          44.80m     46.10m    6   
  2 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl          40.26m     33.36m    4   
  3 Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County          31.38m     28.40m    3   
  4 Miller, Shae               8 Albany Middl          24.36m     24.38m    2   
  5 Smyser, Reed               8 Worth County          25.00m     23.03m    1   
  6 Craig, Andrew              8 North Harris          26.14m     21.86m  
  7 Sims, Kayson               8 North Harris                     20.49m  
  8 Findley, Luke              7 Worth County          20.00m    x11.11m  
 -- Lininger, Ethan            7 Worth County          25.00m         ND  
 -- Murphy, Brayden            8 Worth County          32.00m         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High   110        2) Albany Middle School       86   
    3) King City Junior High       13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High    98        2) King City Junior High      53   
    3) Albany Middle School        38        4) North Harrison Junior Hig  25