Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2022 08:23 AM
                        2022 Warrior Relays - 4/4/2022                         
                                Albany HS Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris           13.06      13.12   5  10   
  2 Klein, Emma               12 East Buchana           12.92      13.22   5   8   
  3 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C           13.94      13.64   5   6   
  4 Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S           14.12      13.78   4   5   
  5 Bears, Danielle           10 Princeton Hi           14.29      13.82   4   4   
  6 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi           12.44      13.90   5   3   
  7 Molloy, Abigail            9 South Harris           14.34      14.06   4   2   
  8 Smith, Rebecca            10 Worth County           14.45      14.07   4   1   
  9 Brown, Carsey             11 Princeton Hi           13.92      14.09   5 
 10 Wallace, Amelia           10 Stanberry Hi           14.39      14.22   4 
 11 Sherwood, Rilyn            9 East Buchana           13.25      14.27   5 
 12 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi           14.93      14.47   3 
 13 McIntyre, Lauren          11 Northeast No           14.83      14.54   3 
 14 Perkins, Allise            9 Putnam Count           14.97      14.98   3 
 15 Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi                      14.99   1 
 16 Swank, Victoria           12 King City Hi           15.32      15.33   2 
 17 Turner, Lucy              11 Tri-County H           14.69      15.34   3 
 18 Drummond, Dalaynie        10 Tarkio High            15.31      15.38   2 
 19 Patterson, Lauryn          9 Osborn High            14.58      15.40   4 
 20 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus     10 Tri-County H           15.12      15.48   3 
 21 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County                      15.51   1 
 22 Rainey, Makayla           12 Gallatin Hig           15.01      15.59   3 
 23 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew           15.70      16.02   2 
 24 Warner, Kennedy            9 Winston High                      16.08   1 
 25 Jackson, Adelynne          9 Osborn High            14.78      16.11   3 
 26 Houk, Bailey               9 Mercer High            15.54      16.13   2 
 27 Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg            17.00      16.32   2 
 28 Birruete, Juliette         9 Milan High S                      16.56   1 
 29 Kelly, Jazzmin            11 Braymer High           15.39      16.57   2 
 30 Balch, SageLynn            9 North Davies                      16.62   1 
 31 Chamberlin, Cadi          11 Pattonsburg            17.56      16.68   2 
 32 Stark, Riley               9 Mercer High            16.38      16.90   2 
 33 Hollon, Faith             11 Braymer High                      17.32   1 
 34 Prater, Dorothy           12 North Davies           18.74      19.39   1 
 35 Wallen, Kailee            11 Cainsville H           20.66      20.17   1 
 -- Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star             12.93         NT   5 
 -- Gibson, Audrey             9 Mound City H           14.04         NT   4 
 -- DeFreece, Hadley           9 Northeast No           15.10         NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Emma               12 East Buchana           26.86      27.31   5  10   
  2 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi           27.65      27.59   5   8   
  3 Krohn, Lauren             12 Princeton Hi           27.98      28.05   5   6   
  4 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star             26.89      28.17   5   5   
  5 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris           28.23      28.62   5   4   
  6 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High            29.26      28.63   4   3   
  7 Clark, Kylie              10 East Buchana           29.00      28.77   4   2   
  8 Runde, Sadie              12 Stanberry Hi           29.39      28.84   4   1   
  9 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg            29.10      28.86   4 
 10 Henke, Addilyn             9 Princeton Hi           28.66      29.07   5 
 11 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C           29.14      29.18   4 
 12 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi           26.99      29.24   5 
 13 Ball, Annabelle           10 Gallatin Hig           29.23      29.25   4 
 14 Williams, Gabrielle       11 South Harris           29.00      29.44   5 
 15 Hilton, Marli              9 Stanberry Hi           29.83      29.96   3 
 16 Manring, Claire           11 Albany High            29.13      30.19   4 
 17 Smith, Rebecca            10 Worth County           29.46      30.25   3 
 18 DeFreece, Hadley           9 Northeast No           30.17      30.32   3 
 19 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S           31.80      30.41   2 
 19 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi           31.15      30.41   2 
 21 Atkins, Jaden             11 Northeast No                      32.77   1 
 22 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew           34.14      33.63   2 
 23 Warner, Kennedy            9 Winston High                      33.71   1 
 24 Jackson, Adelynne          9 Osborn High            32.89      33.76   2 
 25 Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew                      34.05   1 
 26 Stark, Riley               9 Mercer High            34.61      34.61   2 
 27 Rold, Haley               10 Braymer High           35.48      35.80   2 
 28 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C                      36.01   1 
 29 Hollon, Faith             11 Braymer High                      36.64   1 
 30 Kneedler, Kaylynn         10 Putnam Count           38.46      42.73   1 
 -- Rainey, Makayla           12 Gallatin Hig           31.58         NT   2 
 -- Wright, Hailey            10 King City Hi           29.66         NT   3 
 -- Woodring, Payton           9 Tarkio High            30.25         NT   3 
 -- Gibson, Audrey             9 Mound City H           30.40         NT   3 
 -- Pickering, Amy             9 Milan High S           29.84         NT   3 
 -- Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County           29.10         NT   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krohn, Lauren             12 Princeton Hi         1:02.73    1:02.59   4  10   
  2 Runde, Sadie              12 Stanberry Hi         1:04.45    1:05.42   4   8   
  3 Hilton, Marli              9 Stanberry Hi         1:06.72    1:05.82   4   6   
  4 Staley, Clare              9 King City Hi         1:09.50    1:06.02   4   5   
  5 Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi         1:09.01    1:06.15   4   4   
  6 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High          1:05.10    1:06.18   4   3   
  7 Martin, Sophia            12 Tarkio High          1:07.77    1:06.65   4   2   
  8 Schlueter, Elizabeth       9 Tarkio High          1:10.00    1:06.69   3   1   
  9 DeFreece, Hadley           9 Northeast No                    1:09.90   2 
 10 Williams, Anissa          12 Tri-County H                    1:11.19   2 
 11 Uthe, Marissa             10 Winston High         1:10.58    1:11.23   3 
 12 Rogers, Gracie            10 Mercer High          1:11.39    1:11.92   3 
 13 Limburger, Madison        10 South Harris         1:12.51    1:12.56   3 
 14 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County         1:09.24    1:12.82   4 
 15 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         9 Princeton Hi         1:16.66    1:12.92   3 
 16 Deardorff, Sasha           9 Northeast No                    1:15.91   1 
 17 Underwood, Arianna         9 Cainsville H                    1:16.84   1 
 18 Pearson, Kada              9 Putnam Count         1:18.01    1:17.14   3 
 19 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County                    1:17.31   1 
 20 Hagan, Makenzie            9 Mercer High          1:23.15    1:17.32   2 
 21 Bohart, Makayla           12 South Holt H         1:12.81    1:18.33   3 
 22 Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew                    1:19.44   1 
 23 Church, Heidi              9 East Buchana         1:16.00    1:20.76   3 
 24 Hollon, Faith             11 Braymer High         1:22.21    1:23.42   2 
 25 Demsko, Valarie           11 Braymer High                    1:23.77   1 
 -- Prater, Dorothy           12 North Davies         1:48.21         NT   2 
 -- Flowers, Page              9 Tri-County H         1:21.34         NT   2 
 -- Kneedler, Kaylynn         10 Putnam Count         1:29.25         NT   2 
 -- Thorpe, Elektra           10 Osborn High                          NT   1 
 -- Clark, Kelsie             11 Maysville Hi                         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feiden, Ashley            10 Gallatin Hig         2:40.14    2:36.80   2  10   
  2 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi         2:36.82    2:40.36   2   8   
  3 Pankau, Kayte              9 Mound City H         2:36.47    2:40.43   2   6   
  4 Wilmes, Ruby              11 Northeast No         2:32.63    2:42.43   2   5   
  5 Oswald, Grace              9 Tarkio High          2:47.00    2:45.55   2   4   
  6 Wall, Madilyn             12 King City Hi         2:36.86    2:49.53   2   3   
  7 Saunders, Emily           10 Osborn High          3:00.00    2:49.55   2   2   
  8 Davidson, Laynie          11 East Buchana         2:46.33    2:51.57   2   1   
  9 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star                      2:59.25   1 
 10 Seaton, Haven             10 Putnam Count         3:26.42    3:13.77   1 
 11 Hagan, Makenzie            9 Mercer High          3:53.71    3:14.90   1 
 12 Williams, Zoie             9 Tri-County H         3:25.57    3:14.93   1 
 13 Brown, Mackenzie          10 Mound City H         3:36.31    3:26.78   1 
 14 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris         3:23.56    3:32.33   1 
 14 Brizendine, Nevaeh         9 Princeton Hi                    3:32.33   1 
 16 Adwell, Meredith          11 Northeast No                    3:32.71   1 
 -- Scott, Macy               10 East Buchana         3:11.54         NT   2 
 -- Templeton, Bailey          9 South Harris         3:06.33         NT   2 
 -- Underwood, Arianna         9 Cainsville H                         NT   1 
 -- Stoll, Katelyn            11 Stanberry Hi         2:59.78         NT   2 
 -- Sybert, Aspen             10 North Andrew         3:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Cox, Karly                11 Braymer High         3:10.37         NT   2 
 -- Dunks, Tori               10 Tri-County H         2:50.90         NT   2 
 -- Balch, SageLynn            9 North Davies                         NT   1 
 -- Bohart, Makayla           12 South Holt H         2:56.96         NT   2 
 -- Michael, Rainey           11 Mercer High          3:03.58         NT   2 
 -- Rogers, Karissa           10 Braymer High         3:01.72         NT   2 
 -- Endicott, Alex            10 Gallatin Hig         2:39.86         NT   2 
 -- Meighen, Hannah           10 Princeton Hi         3:33.96         NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C         6:22.55    6:04.77   10   
  2 Diveley, Bailey            9 Putnam Count         6:27.18    6:06.98    8   
  3 Saunders, Emily           10 Osborn High          6:28.05    6:15.60    6   
  4 Wall, Madilyn             12 King City Hi         5:58.42    6:18.83    5   
  5 Davidson, Laynie          11 East Buchana         6:21.22    6:24.52    4   
  6 Irvine, Jayla              9 Tarkio High          6:48.33    6:27.43    3   
  7 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star                      6:32.95    2   
  8 Prussman, Olivia          10 South Holt H         6:19.43    6:34.44    1   
 -- Jones, Aynjewel           10 East Buchana         7:02.21         NT  
 -- Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew         6:46.17         NT  
 -- Martin, Lillian            9 Maysville Hi                         NT  
 -- Girdner, Katelyn          11 Princeton Hi         8:32.91         NT  
 -- Houk, Breanna             10 Mercer High          7:35.20         NT  
 -- Rader, Jacey               9 Mound City H                         NT  
 -- Abledinger, Chloe         11 Tri-County H         7:47.63         NT  
 -- Norris, Megan             10 South Harris         7:17.04         NT  
 -- Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris         7:15.53         NT  
 -- Bywater, Alexis           10 Tarkio High          7:31.21         NT  
 -- Burns, Lily               11 Northeast No         7:50.32         NT  
 -- Chamberlin, Hallee        10 South Harris         6:09.80         NT  
 -- Breshears, Shyann         10 Maysville Hi         8:12.16         NT  
 -- Brizendine, Nevaeh         9 Princeton Hi                         NT  
 -- Demsko, Valarie           11 Braymer High         6:29.20         NT  
 -- Balch, SageLynn            9 North Davies                         NT  
 -- Adwell, Meredith          11 Northeast No                         NT  
 -- Copple, Elle              11 Gallatin Hig         6:13.05         NT  
 -- Cox, Korbin                9 Braymer High         7:11.57         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Emma          10 South Harris        13:13.56   13:04.01   10   
  2 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C        13:48.97   13:21.15    8   
  3 Diveley, Bailey            9 Putnam Count        14:24.37   13:55.51    6   
  4 Dunks, Tori               10 Tri-County H        14:13.15   14:00.87    5   
  5 Prussman, Olivia          10 South Holt H        13:35.92   14:00.92    4   
  6 Davies, Delaney           10 Braymer High        15:25.90   14:58.16    3   
  7 Jones, Aynjewel           10 East Buchana                   15:17.60    2   
  8 Basham, Cheri              9 Braymer High                   15:41.11    1   
 -- Bywater, Alexis           10 Tarkio High                          NT  
 -- Irvine, Jayla              9 Tarkio High                          NT  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie           9 East Buchana                         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Carly             12 Tri-County H           17.46      18.08   3  10   
  2 Schlueter, Elizabeth       9 Tarkio High            18.17      18.54   3   8   
  3 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High            19.16      18.55   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County           17.37      18.57   3   5   
  5 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High            19.23      18.60   2   4   
  6 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew           18.25      18.78   3   3   
  7 Plymell, Jillian          12 Pattonsburg            17.49      19.13   3   2   
  8 Thogmartin, Gracie        11 Princeton Hi           16.93      19.71   3   1   
  9 Brush, Josie              10 Osborn High            20.05      20.30   2 
 10 Cox, Rayleigh             10 Braymer High           19.31      20.40   2 
 11 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg            16.86      20.94   3 
 12 Schwope, Allison          10 Osborn High            20.17      21.00   2 
 13 Brown, Tibet               9 East Buchana           21.75      22.80   2 
 14 Edwards, Ellie            10 East Buchana           20.88      23.18   2 
 15 Sheetz, Tanleigh          12 Winston High                      23.27   1 
 16 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High            24.22      23.37   1 
 -- Siemer, Faith             10 Princeton Hi           18.32         NT   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi           49.87      49.59   3  10   
  2 Crabtree, Kelsey          10 Pattonsburg            48.86      50.09   3   8   
  3 Turner, Carly             12 Tri-County H           51.12      51.96   3   6   
  4 Martin, Tommi             10 Tarkio High            57.50      52.61   3   5   
  5 Ball, Annabelle           10 Gallatin Hig           50.40      53.63   3   4   
  6 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew                      55.66   1   3   
  7 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H                      55.79   1   2   
  8 Thogmartin, Gracie        11 Princeton Hi           55.70      55.83   3   1   
  9 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High            58.55      56.35   2 
 10 Brush, Josie              10 Osborn High            56.48      58.68   3 
 11 Patterson, Lauryn          9 Osborn High            58.17      59.57   2 
 12 Sheetz, Tanleigh          12 Winston High                    1:01.51   1 
 13 Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew           58.14    1:01.88   2 
 14 Anderson, Lexi             9 Pattonsburg          1:00.23    1:03.12   2 
 15 Kelly, Jazzmin            11 Braymer High         1:00.80    1:03.33   2 
 16 Brown, Tibet               9 East Buchana                    1:07.58   1 
 -- Edwards, Ellie            10 East Buchana         1:00.24         NT   2 
 -- Siemer, Faith             10 Princeton Hi           56.46         NT   3 
 -- Cannon, Kylee             10 South Harris           58.27         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Buchanan High School  'A'                      53.06      53.41   2  10   
     1) Helsel, Alexis 12               2) Sherwood, Rilyn 9              
     3) Clark, Kylie 10                 4) Klein, Emma 12                 
  2 South Harrison High School  'A'                     54.25      53.42   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Lillian 11              2) Henry, Abbey 10                
     3) Molloy, Abigail 9               4) Cannon, Kylee 10               
  3 Princeton High School  'A'                          54.38      53.69   2   6   
     1) Bears, Danielle 10              2) Henke, Addilyn 9               
     3) Kelly, Grace 10                 4) Brown, Carsey 11               
  4 Stanberry High School  'A'                          55.10      54.40   2   5   
     1) Angle, Letah 11                 2) Hilton, Marli 9                
     3) James, Katlyn 10                4) Runde, Sadie 12                
  5 King City High School  'A'                          55.33      55.45   2   4   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  6 Maysville High School  'A'                          56.78      55.65   2   3   
     1) Boyer, Rylie 12                 2) Sterling, Brooke 10            
     3) Boyer, Lillian 9                4) Catlett, Claire 12             
  7 Albany High School  'A'                             57.96      57.29   1   2   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Locklar, Kayleigh 9            
     3) Shoush, Norah 9                 4) Siddens, Keylee 9              
  8 Tarkio High School  'A'                             57.45      57.67   2   1   
     1) Smith, Charlie 9                2) Drummond, Dalaynie 10          
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Woodring, Payton 9             
  9 Milan High School  'A'                              57.75      58.34   1 
     1) Birruete, Juliette 9            2) Dickson, Gracie 11             
     3) Martinez, Janissa 12            4) Sarabia Teran, Abi 11          
 10 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                      1:00.86    1:00.40   1 
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Johnson, Kinsley 9             
     3) Chamberlin, Cadi 11             4) Anderson, Lexi 9               
 11 Mercer High School  'A'                           1:01.61    1:00.67   1 
     1) Martin, Summer 11               2) Barton, Linda 9                
     3) Hill, Kaydee 11                 4) Houk, Bailey 9                 
 12 Braymer High School  'A'                                     1:01.67   1 
     1) Rold, Haley 10                  2) Bryers, Payton 12              
     3) Smith, Leanna 9                 4) Smith, Lylah 10                
 13 Osborn High School  'A'                                      1:01.78   1 
     1) Jackson, Adelynne 9             2) Brush, Josie 10                
     3) Schwope, Allison 10             4) Patterson, Lauryn 9            
 14 Putnam County High School  'A'                      56.20    1:03.23   2 
     1) Perkins, Allise 9               2) Hendee, Macie 9                
     3) Dickerson, Gretchen 9           4) Knowles, Jesslyn 11            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton High School  'A'                        1:54.82    1:53.46   3  10   
     1) Siemer, Faith 10                2) Henke, Addilyn 9               
     3) Kelly, Grace 10                 4) Krohn, Lauren 12               
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:55.60    1:54.10   3   8   
     1) Angle, Letah 11                 2) Hilton, Marli 9                
     3) James, Katlyn 10                4) Runde, Sadie 12                
  3 King City High School  'A'                        1:57.94    1:55.64   3   6   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  4 South Harrison High School  'A'                   1:59.61    1:56.46   3   5   
     1) Williams, Gabrielle 11          2) Henry, Abbey 10                
     3) Molloy, Abigail 9               4) Cannon, Kylee 10               
  5 Tarkio High School  'A'                           1:59.00    1:58.13   3   4   
     1) Martin, Sophia 12               2) Schlueter, Elizabeth 9         
     3) Oswald, Grace 9                 4) Woodring, Payton 9             
  6 East Buchanan High School  'A'                    1:57.43    1:58.14   3   3   
     1) Allen, Adrian 11                2) Helsel, Alexis 12              
     3) Edwards, Ellie 10               4) Clark, Kylie 10                
  7 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                      2:01.04    1:59.08   3   2   
     1) Plymell, Jillian 12             2) Crabtree, Kelsey 10            
     3) Jones, Katelyn 9                4) Anderson, Lexi 9               
  8 Milan High School  'A'                            2:13.99    2:00.61   2   1   
     1) Pickering, Amy 9                2) Smith, Annamarie 9             
     3) Dickson, Gracie 11              4) Pauley, Emerson 9              
  9 Albany High School  'A'                           2:08.77    2:01.47   2 
     1) Locklar, Kayleigh 9             2) Manring, Claire 11             
     3) Shoush, Norah 9                 4) Siddens, Keylee 9              
 10 Putnam County High School  'A'                    2:03.18    2:03.77   3 
     1) Perkins, Allise 9               2) Hendee, Macie 9                
     3) Knowles, Jenna 9                4) Knowles, Jesslyn 11            
 11 Winston High School  'A'                                     2:07.30   2 
     1) Uthe, Marissa 10                2) Lang, Paige 10                 
     3) Wollam, Raegan 11               4) Sheetz, Tanleigh 12            
 12 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                           2:07.65   1 
     1) Busby, Baylie 9                 2) Atkins, Jaden 11               
     3) Deardorff, Sasha 9              4) DeFreece, Hadley 9             
 13 Mercer High School  'A'                           2:15.94    2:08.07   2 
     1) Martin, Summer 11               2) Barton, Linda 9                
     3) Hill, Kaydee 11                 4) Houk, Bailey 9                 
 14 Mound City High School  'A'                                  2:08.07   1 
     1) Gibson, Audrey 9                2) Barnes, Ava 10                 
     3) Pankau, Kayte 9                 4) Monroe, Alex 9                 
 15 Osborn High School  'A'                                      2:08.86   1 
     1) Jackson, Adelynne 9             2) Brush, Josie 10                
     3) Thorpe, Elektra 10              4) Patterson, Lauryn 9            
 16 Braymer High School  'A'                          2:16.34    2:11.84   2 
     1) Rold, Haley 10                  2) Smith, Lylah 10                
     3) Cox, Rayleigh 10                4) Kleeman, Karsyn 9              
 17 Maysville High School  'A'                        2:39.59    2:34.79   2 
     1) Vanisko, Bailey 11              2) Breshears, Shyann 10           
     3) Clark, Kelsie 11                4) Popplewell, Sydney 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tarkio High School  'A'                           4:42.22    4:37.61   2  10   
     1) Martin, Sophia 12               2) Martin, Tommi 10               
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Schlueter, Elizabeth 9         
  2 King City High School  'A'                        5:01.03    4:49.28   2   8   
     1) Swank, Victoria 12              2) Staley, Clare 9                
     3) Roberts, Kaylee 10              4) Wright, Hailey 10              
  3 Princeton High School  'A'                        4:55.79    4:52.60   2   6   
     1) Thogmartin, Gracie 11           2) Bears, Danielle 10             
     3) Stokely, Kinslee 12             4) Kelly, Grace 10                
  4 Mercer High School  'A'                           5:09.99    5:00.70   2   5   
     1) Meinecke, Tori 12               2) Rogers, Gracie 10              
     3) Hill, Kaydee 11                 4) Michael, Rainey 11             
  5 Mound City High School  'A'                                  5:02.89   2   4   
     1) Barnes, Ava 10                  2) Gibson, Audrey 9               
     3) Pankau, Kayte 9                 4) Monroe, Alex 9                 
  6 Tri-County High School  'A'                       5:47.54    5:08.89   2   3   
     1) Turner, Lucy 11                 2) Blakey-Wright, Lexxus 10       
     3) Brewer, Emily 11                4) Williams, Anissa 12            
  7 East Buchanan High School  'A'                    5:00.00    5:09.73   2   2   
     1) Helsel, Alexis 12               2) Davidson, Laynie 11            
     3) Musser, Addisyn 10              4) Scott, Macy 10                 
  8 Braymer High School  'A'                          5:24.74    5:11.62   2   1   
     1) Cox, Rayleigh 10                2) Bryers, Payton 12              
     3) Kleeman, Karsyn 9               4) Cox, Korbin 9                  
  9 Milan High School  'A'                                       5:20.33   1 
     1) Birruete, Juliette 9            2) Dickson, Gracie 11             
     3) Pauley, Emerson 9               4) Sarabia Teran, Abi 11          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarkio High School  'A'                          11:11.84   10:47.32   10   
     1) Oswald, Grace 9                 2) Martin, Sophia 12              
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Martin, Tommi 10               
  2 Gallatin High School  'A'                        11:14.26   10:47.33    8   
     1) Copple, Elle 11                 2) Endicott, Alex 10              
     3) Feiden, Ashley 10               4) Ball, Annabelle 10             
  3 Putnam County High School  'A'                   11:49.26   11:26.61    6   
     1) Seaton, Haven 10                2) Pearson, Kada 9                
     3) Schnelle, Grace 12              4) Diveley, Bailey 9              
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                         12:23.03   12:00.47    5   
     1) Rogers, Karissa 10              2) Kleeman, Karsyn 9              
     3) Cox, Korbin 9                   4) Demsko, Valarie 11             
  5 Mercer High School  'A'                          13:05.42   12:26.82    4   
     1) Meinecke, Tori 12               2) Fisher, Madeline 10            
     3) Michael, Rainey 11              4) Rogers, Gracie 10              
  6 Mound City High School  'A'                                 12:48.50    3   
     1) Rader, Jacey 9                  2) Brown, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Pankau, Kayte 9                 4) Monroe, Alex 9                 
  7 Tri-County High School  'A'                      13:29.80   13:04.68    2   
     1) Abledinger, Chloe 11            2) Marrs, Jordan 12               
     3) Brewer, Emily 11                4) Williams, Zoie 9               
  8 Princeton High School  'A'                       14:02.96   13:15.34    1   
     1) Allnutt, Gracie 10              2) Dunkin, Makenzie 11            
     3) Buckler, Klaire 11              4) Walkup, Emma 10                
 -- South Harrison High School  'A'                  12:09.85         NT  
     1) Chamberlin, Emma 10             2) Templeton, Bailey 9            
     3) Norris, Megan 10                4) Chamberlin, Hallee 10          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi           1.52m      1.50m   10   
  2 Woodring, Payton           9 Tarkio High            1.30m     J1.50m    8   
  3 Molloy, Abigail            9 South Harris           1.35m      1.45m    6   
  4 Meinecke, Tori            12 Mercer High            1.50m     J1.45m    5   
  5 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi           1.35m     J1.45m    4   
  6 Ball, Annabelle           10 Gallatin Hig           1.52m     J1.45m    3   
  7 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi           1.50m      1.40m    2   
  8 Kauth, Ashley             12 Osborn High            1.50m     J1.40m    1   
 -- Perkins, Allise            9 Putnam Count           1.35m         NH  
 -- Boyer, Lillian             9 Maysville Hi           1.30m         NH  
 -- Noland, Addison           10 Tarkio High            1.25m         NH  
 -- Warner, Kennedy            9 Winston High                         NH  
 -- Underwood, Arianna         9 Cainsville H                         NH  
 -- Atkins, Jaden             11 Northeast No                         NH  
 -- Shahan, Randa              9 Princeton Hi           1.29m         NH  
 -- Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High           1.15m         NH  
 -- Fisher, Madeline          10 Mercer High            1.40m         NH  
 -- Gerken, Erika             10 North Harris                         NH  
 -- Dickerson, Gretchen        9 Putnam Count           1.35m         NH  
 -- Dunkin, Makenzie          11 Princeton Hi           1.35m         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg            1.30m         NH  
 -- Busby, Baylie              9 Northeast No           1.45m         NH  
 -- Huskey, Kiera             12 Tri-County H           1.32m         NH  
 -- Cox, Karsyn               12 Braymer High           1.32m         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokely, Kinslee          12 Princeton Hi           3.00m      3.12m   10   
  2 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi           2.96m      2.90m    8   
  3 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H           2.45m      2.59m    6   
  4 Rainey, Makayla           12 Gallatin Hig           2.30m      2.29m    5   
  5 Oswald, Grace              9 Tarkio High            2.15m      2.13m    3   
  5 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High            2.15m      2.13m    3   
  5 Bears, Danielle           10 Princeton Hi           2.40m      2.13m    3   
  8 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi           2.70m     J2.13m    1   
  9 Jessen, Madison           12 East Buchana           1.95m      1.98m  
  9 Knowles, Jesslyn          11 Putnam Count           2.15m      1.98m  
 -- Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew                         NH  
 -- Whitaker, Kentli           9 South Harris                         NH  
 -- Sybert, Aspen             10 North Andrew           1.85m         NH  
 -- Arias, Isabella           11 South Harris           2.00m         NH  
 -- Allen, Adrian             11 East Buchana           2.10m         NH  
 -- Monroe, Alex               9 Mound City H                         NH  
 -- Knowles, Jenna             9 Putnam Count                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg                       4.73m   10   
  2 Wilson, Lillian           11 South Harris           4.83m      4.58m    8   
  3 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi           4.84m      4.49m    5.50
  3 Boyer, Rylie              12 Maysville Hi           4.85m      4.49m    5.50
  5 Sherwood, Rilyn            9 East Buchana           4.40m      4.45m    4   
  6 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi           4.98m      4.42m    3   
  7 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High            4.15m      4.26m    2   
  8 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County           3.97m      4.22m    1   
  9 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C                      4.20m  
 10 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H                      4.16m  
 11 Kauth, Ashley             12 Osborn High            4.62m      4.14m  
 12 Pfaltzgraff, Katie         9 Princeton Hi           4.18m      4.07m  
 13 Musser, Addisyn           10 East Buchana           4.43m      4.06m  
 14 Hendren, Rowan            11 South Harris           4.57m      4.02m  
 15 Smith, Annamarie           9 Milan High S           4.59m      3.87m  
 16 Busby, Baylie              9 Northeast No                      3.86m  
 17 Knowles, Jenna             9 Putnam Count           4.18m      3.84m  
 18 Barton, Linda              9 Mercer High            3.67m      3.75m  
 19 Smith, Lylah              10 Braymer High           4.35m      3.66m  
 20 Buckler, Klaire           11 Princeton Hi           3.81m      3.65m  
 20 Smith, Rebecca            10 Worth County           4.19m      3.65m  
 22 Wollam, Raegan            11 Winston High                      3.61m  
 23 Sheetz, Tanleigh          12 Winston High                      3.58m  
 24 Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High           3.44m      3.57m  
 25 Sarabia Teran, Abi        11 Milan High S           3.97m      3.53m  
 26 Pearson, Kada              9 Putnam Count                      3.52m  
 27 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High            3.86m      3.49m  
 28 Drummond, Dalaynie        10 Tarkio High                       3.48m  
 28 Johnson, Kinsley           9 Pattonsburg                       3.48m  
 30 Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris           3.60m      3.47m  
 31 Miller, Kaitlyn            9 Union Star             3.46m      3.36m  
 32 James, Jencie              9 Stanberry Hi                      3.27m  
 33 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew                      3.14m  
 34 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C                      3.07m  
 -- Gerken, Erika             10 North Harris                         ND  
 -- McIntyre, Lauren          11 Northeast No           4.22m         ND  
 -- Crouse, Karlee             9 Cainsville H           3.93m         ND  
 -- Reeves, Dayzie            10 Osborn High                          ND  
 -- Roberts, Kaylee           10 King City Hi           3.70m         ND  
 -- Perkins, Liberty          10 Tri-County H           3.89m         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Emma               12 East Buchana          11.49m     10.95m   10   
  2 Jones, Katelyn             9 Pattonsburg            9.00m      9.48m    8   
  3 Henry, Abbey              10 South Harris          10.75m      9.36m    6   
  4 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C                      9.16m    5   
  5 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi          10.39m      9.07m    4   
  6 Kelly, Grace              10 Princeton Hi           9.28m      8.97m    3   
  7 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H           9.83m      8.84m    2   
  8 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew           9.48m      8.83m    1   
  9 Henke, Addilyn             9 Princeton Hi           9.44m      8.78m  
 10 Kauth, Ashley             12 Osborn High            9.60m      8.66m  
 11 Perkins, Liberty          10 Tri-County H           8.94m      8.49m  
 12 Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi           9.29m      8.40m  
 13 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County           8.30m      8.20m  
 14 Crouse, Karlee             9 Cainsville H           8.70m      8.15m  
 15 Smith, Leanna              9 Braymer High           8.03m      7.81m  
 16 Martinez, Janissa         12 Milan High S           8.16m      7.62m  
 17 Smith, Lylah              10 Braymer High           8.29m      7.55m  
 -- Church, Heidi              9 East Buchana                         ND  
 -- Popplewell, Sydney        10 Maysville Hi           7.61m         ND  
 -- Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C           6.48m         ND  
 -- Pauley, Emerson            9 Milan High S                         ND  
 -- Marrs, Jordan             12 Tri-County H           7.11m         ND  
 -- Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S          12.79m     13.03m   5  10   
  2 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High          10.83m     11.99m   5   8   
  3 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C           9.87m     11.46m   5   6   
  4 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi          11.01m     10.69m   5   5   
  5 Madison, Kaliska          11 South Harris          10.46m     10.34m   5   4   
  6 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C           9.70m      9.40m   5   3   
  7 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi           9.40m      9.04m   5   2   
  8 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County          10.06m      8.66m   5   1   
 -- Pace, Gia                 11 Pattonsburg            7.22m         ND   3 
 -- Barraza, Jeighdynn        10 Pattonsburg            8.07m         ND   3 
 -- Muller, Meghan            12 East Buchana           7.93m         ND   3 
 -- Portman, Ava               9 Mound City H                         ND   2 
 -- Pliley, Shealyn            9 Winston High                         ND   1 
 -- Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi                         ND   1 
 -- Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star             6.64m         ND   2 
 -- Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star                           ND   1 
 -- McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi                         ND   1 
 -- Vaughn, Bree               9 Cainsville H                         ND   1 
 -- Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew           8.87m         ND   4 
 -- Stark, Riley               9 Mercer High                          ND   2 
 -- Wallen, Kailee            11 Cainsville H                         ND   2 
 -- Wallace, Angel            12 Tarkio High                          ND   1 
 -- Prussman, Zoey            11 South Holt H           9.22m         ND   4 
 -- Prater, Dorothy           12 North Davies                         ND   1 
 -- Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris           8.68m         ND   4 
 -- Auffert, Dalanie          10 Northeast No           8.43m         ND   4 
 -- Dinsmore, Cheyenne        11 Princeton Hi           8.71m         ND   4 
 -- Dodsworth, Emma           10 Putnam Count           5.66m         ND   2 
 -- Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris           8.46m         ND   4 
 -- Fish, Keeleigh             9 Albany High                          ND   1 
 -- Eaton, Jozee              10 Tarkio High                          ND   2 
 -- Clair, Kieara             11 North Davies           7.28m         ND   3 
 -- Cole, Aspen               10 North Andrew           6.84m         ND   2 
 -- Carr, Sidnee              12 East Buchana           7.91m         ND   3 
 -- Collins, Raynah           12 Princeton Hi           8.46m         ND   4 
 -- Campbell, Haydyn           9 Osborn High                          ND   1 
 -- Lang, Paige               10 Winston High           8.18m         ND   4 
 -- Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H           9.52m         ND   5 
 -- Hollon, Grace             11 Braymer High           6.16m         ND   2 
 -- Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi           9.24m         ND   4 
 -- Brown, Emilea             10 Mercer High            6.86m         ND   3 
 -- Gray, Violet               9 Milan High S           7.62m         ND   3 
 -- Graham, Haylie            10 Putnam Count           4.98m         ND   2 
 -- Gust, Jayden              10 Stanberry Hi           8.01m         ND   3 
 -- Grimshaw, Kayla           12 Osborn High            7.15m         ND   3 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S          39.60m     38.57m   4  10   
  2 Mercer, Emma              10 Albany High           31.39m     31.59m   4   8   
  3 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C          32.97m     31.50m   4   6   
  4 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County          30.84m     31.27m   4   5   
  5 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi          30.66m     29.64m   4   4   
  6 Brown, Ashley             12 Maysville Hi          29.67m     28.90m   4   3   
  7 Coffman, Kyla             12 Princeton Hi          29.81m     28.54m   4   2   
  8 Vaughn, Bree               9 Cainsville H          25.51m     27.61m   3   1   
  9 Archdekin, Hannah         12 East Buchana          29.01m     27.60m   4 
 10 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi          28.60m     26.57m   4 
 11 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C          27.27m     25.79m   4 
 12 Madison, Kaliska          11 South Harris          22.37m     25.76m   3 
 13 Pankau, Kayleigh          12 Pattonsburg                      25.22m   1 
 14 Auffert, Dalanie          10 Northeast No          25.70m     24.70m   3 
 15 Prussman, Zoey            11 South Holt H          27.22m     23.96m   4 
 15 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High          17.89m     23.96m   2 
 17 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County                     23.50m   1 
 18 Grimshaw, Kayla           12 Osborn High           23.19m     23.17m   3 
 19 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi          26.29m     22.80m   3 
 20 Muller, Meghan            12 East Buchana          24.74m     22.79m   3 
 21 Huskey, Kiera             12 Tri-County H          26.16m     22.35m   3 
 22 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew          26.58m     22.00m   3 
 23 Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris          17.36m     21.19m   2 
 24 Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg           22.01m     21.00m   3 
 25 Rush, Libby               11 Osborn High           22.00m     20.40m   3 
 26 Almenas Pagan, Kereangel  11 Milan High S          18.81m     20.20m   2 
 -- Roberson, Kira             9 North Harris          16.16m         ND   2 
 -- Pliley, Shealyn            9 Winston High                         ND   1 
 -- Thompson, Liberty         10 North Andrew          19.36m         ND   2 
 -- Balch, SageLynn            9 North Davies                         ND   1 
 -- Wallace, Angel            12 Tarkio High                          ND   1 
 -- Shovick, Lily             11 North Harris          22.85m         ND   3 
 -- Showers, Morgon           10 Stanberry Hi          23.65m         ND   3 
 -- Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High           20.73m         ND   2 
 -- Hollon, Grace             11 Braymer High          19.12m         ND   2 
 -- Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H          28.63m         ND   4 
 -- Lang, Paige               10 Winston High          17.68m         ND   2 
 -- Graham, Haylie            10 Putnam Count          14.87m         ND   1 
 -- Dodsworth, Emma           10 Putnam Count          15.42m         ND   1 
 -- Hagan, Makenzie            9 Mercer High                          ND   1 
 -- Medsker, Emberlyn         11 King City Hi                         ND   1 
 -- Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star            16.92m         ND   2 
 -- Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star            15.97m         ND   2 
 -- Brown, Emilea             10 Mercer High           17.87m         ND   2 
 -- Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi                         ND   1 
 -- Clair, Kieara             11 North Davies          17.27m         ND   2 
 -- McDonald, Avery            9 Mound City H                         ND   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi          38.99m     39.75m   4  10   
  2 Spencer, Megan            11 Princeton Hi          33.37m     35.84m   4   8   
  3 Martin, Tommi             10 Tarkio High           32.10m     33.70m   4   6   
  4 Archdekin, Hannah         12 East Buchana          32.11m     29.73m   4   5   
  5 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C          32.00m     29.53m   4   4   
  6 Rush, Libby               11 Osborn High           30.18m     28.74m   4   3   
  7 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi          30.53m     25.21m   4   2   
  8 Schnelle, Grace           12 Putnam Count          28.02m     25.10m   4   1   
  9 Rogers, Karissa           10 Braymer High          24.10m     23.90m   3 
 10 Fisher, Madeline          10 Mercer High           22.90m     23.83m   3 
 11 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi          22.27m     22.64m   3 
 12 Pliley, Shealyn            9 Winston High                     22.39m   1 
 13 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew          23.00m     22.38m   3 
 14 Pauley, Cadence           12 Milan High S          31.59m     22.36m   4 
 15 Henry, Emily              10 Pattonsburg           27.16m     22.04m   4 
 16 Houk, Breanna             10 Mercer High           22.97m     22.00m   3 
 17 Perkins, Liberty          10 Tri-County H          25.13m     21.90m   3 
 18 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C                     21.58m   1 
 19 Davidson, Cassidy         11 South Harris          20.60m     21.52m   2 
 20 Wilmes, Laney              9 East Buchana          23.47m     21.22m   3 
 21 Windham, Braelyn          12 Maysville Hi          22.70m     21.21m   3 
 22 Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High                      21.02m   1 
 23 Sanders, Kialynn          12 Braymer High          23.02m     20.96m   3 
 24 Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star            20.35m     20.59m   2 
 -- Akers, Emmie              11 Mound City H                         ND   1 
 -- Webb, Kennedy             10 South Harris          20.60m         ND   2 
 -- Rush, Brylee              10 Worth County          20.20m         ND   2 
 -- Carlson, Kamdyn           11 King City Hi          22.10m         ND   2 
 -- Grimshaw, Kayla           12 Osborn High           19.30m         ND   2 
 -- Greever, Patricia         11 North Andrew          18.30m         ND   2 
 -- Lang, Paige               10 Winston High                         ND   1 
 -- Gannan, Alexis            10 Pattonsburg           26.78m         ND   3 
 -- Graham, Haylie            10 Putnam Count          14.70m         ND   2 
 -- Meighen, Hannah           10 Princeton Hi          19.03m         ND   2 
 -- McKinnon, Wylie            9 King City Hi          20.95m         ND   2 
 -- Miles, Reese               9 Mound City H                         ND   1 
 -- Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County                         ND   1 
 -- Cole, Auburn              11 Milan High S          12.44m         ND   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Blaine           11 Putnam Count           11.62      11.62   5  10   
  2 Fortney, Nathaniel        10 East Buchana           11.52      11.80   5   8   
  3 Taylor, Corbin            12 King City Hi           12.05      11.97   4   6   
  4 Mooney, Ty                11 King City Hi           11.80      11.99   5   5   
  5 Merriweather, Kaylin      12 Tarkio High            11.90      12.05   5   4   
  6 Curtis, Derick            11 Tri-County H           11.56      12.06   5   3   
  7 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County           12.04      12.10   4   2   
  8 Chamberlin, Parker        12 South Harris           11.80      12.14   5   1   
  9 Williams, Grant           11 South Harris           12.00      12.40   5 
 10 Lopez, Nico               11 Putnam Count           12.68      12.56   3 
 11 Auxier, Tristan           11 Osborn High            11.78      12.66   5 
 12 Parker, Rylee             11 East Buchana           12.24      12.68   4 
 13 Kelly, Aleczander         10 Braymer High           12.17      12.75   4 
 14 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris           12.28      12.76   4 
 15 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew           12.86      12.81   3 
 16 Wilson, Anthony           10 Milan High S           13.44      12.83   3 
 17 Kadiata, Cesar            10 Milan High S           13.08      12.95   3 
 18 Koger, Gabriel             9 Osborn High                       13.02   2 
 19 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star             13.42      13.25   3 
 20 Vargas, Gabriel            9 Princeton Hi           12.62      13.30   4 
 21 Rhoades, Ethan             9 Princeton Hi           12.66      13.34   4 
 22 Pliley, Spencer           11 Winston High           13.64      13.45   3 
 23 Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg            13.78      13.53   2 
 24 Piper, Chasen             10 South Holt H           13.40      13.65   3 
 25 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi           13.92      13.75   2 
 26 Mullikin, Clyde           10 Winston High                      14.35   1 
 27 Murray, Gavin             11 Braymer High                      14.65   1 
 28 Burns, Brantley           12 Gallatin Hig           13.80      14.67   2 
 29 Baker, Ritchard           10 North Davies                      14.68   1 
 30 Florea, Eli                9 Northeast No           15.57      15.18   2 
 31 Sterling, Kolten          10 Maysville Hi           15.45      15.69   2 
 32 Browning, Kenneth          9 North Davies                      16.59   2 
 33 Ward, Clay                 9 Gallatin Hig           18.04      18.01   2 
 34 Webb, Damien               9 Stanberry Hi                      21.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi           23.03      23.51   5  10   
  2 Fortney, Nathaniel        10 East Buchana           24.33      24.07   5   8   
  3 Merriweather, Kaylin      12 Tarkio High            24.10      24.19   5   6   
  4 Curtis, Derick            11 Tri-County H           24.08      24.20   5   5   
  5 Bennett, Jeremy           11 Milan High S           23.61      24.37   5   4   
  6 Mooney, Carter            12 King City Hi           24.77      24.52   4   3   
  7 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg            25.11      24.66   4   2   
  8 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi           24.60      24.86   4   1   
  9 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi           23.97      25.08   5 
 10 Pulliam, Ron              11 King City Hi           25.37      25.48   4 
 11 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew           26.21      25.53   3 
 12 Corbett, Chance           12 South Harris           24.09      25.88   5 
 13 Kelly, Luke               12 Princeton Hi           24.70      25.89   4 
 14 Auxier, Tristan           11 Osborn High            24.32      25.90   5 
 15 Jones, Elijah             12 Putnam Count           26.82      26.11   3 
 15 Galanakis, John           11 Worth County           24.92      26.11   4 
 17 Rader, Aydan              11 Braymer High           27.90      26.56   3 
 18 Shaffer, Harper           10 South Harris           27.22      26.89   3 
 19 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C                      27.11   1 
 20 Vaughn, Asher             12 Winston High                      27.33   1 
 21 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star             26.50      27.34   3 
 22 Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg            28.13      27.57   2 
 23 Pliley, Spencer           11 Winston High           27.64      27.62   3 
 24 Roberson, Kamden          12 North Harris           28.46      28.26   2 
 25 Piper, Chasen             10 South Holt H           27.99      28.60   2 
 26 Perry, Seth               10 North Andrew           29.08      29.43   2 
 27 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi           29.50      29.86   2 
 28 Burns, Brantley           12 Gallatin Hig           29.90      30.86   2 
 29 Florea, Eli                9 Northeast No           32.07      32.17   2 
 30 Foote, Quinton             9 Mound City H           34.86      32.96   2 
 31 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C                      33.50   1 
 32 Bullman-Hartman, Braedon  10 Worth County                      35.98   1 
 33 Ward, Clay                 9 Gallatin Hig           38.38      40.32   1 
 -- Kelly, Aleczander         10 Braymer High           25.91         NT   4 
 -- Parker, Rylee             11 East Buchana           26.45         NT   3 
 -- Reyes Acevedo, Erick       9 Milan High S                         NT   1 
 -- Wyant, Jaden              12 Putnam Count                         DQ   1 
 -- Koger, Gabriel             9 Osborn High                          DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi           52.56      52.37   5  10   
  2 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi           53.87      55.19   5   8   
  3 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi           57.54      56.44   5   6   
  4 Auxier, Tristan           11 Osborn High                       57.00   2   5   
  5 Jones, Kaden              11 South Harris           56.72      57.03   5   4   
  6 Smith, Logan              12 Princeton Hi           59.56      57.35   4   3   
  7 Jones, Elijah             12 Putnam Count           56.34      57.67   5   2   
  8 Gillenwater, Cole         10 Mound City H                      57.89   1   1   
  9 Eddy, David               12 Milan High S           59.04      57.95   4 
 10 Pulliam, Ron              11 King City Hi         1:00.65      58.33   3 
 11 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi           59.16      58.84   4 
 12 Johnson, Samuel           12 Mercer High          1:00.22      58.87   4 
 13 Conroy, Parker             9 East Buchana           59.81      58.98   4 
 14 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star             58.52      59.93   4 
 15 Davis, Jayce              10 Mercer High          1:02.37      59.96   3 
 16 Goble, Peyton              9 Tri-County H         1:03.04    1:00.26   3 
 17 Hahn, Brayden             10 Stanberry Hi           59.76    1:00.50   4 
 18 Heck, William             12 Mound City H                    1:00.63   1 
 19 Sweat, Luke               11 South Harris         1:00.18    1:01.14   4 
 20 Baker, Garrett            10 Cainsville H           57.77    1:01.17   5 
 21 Scroggins, Brody          12 South Holt H         1:00.76    1:01.47   3 
 22 Campbell-Johnson, Avery    9 Putnam Count         1:02.47    1:02.55   3 
 23 Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High         1:04.26    1:04.75   3 
 24 Roberson, Kamden          12 North Harris         1:02.30    1:06.71   3 
 25 Murray, Gavin             11 Braymer High         1:06.84    1:09.02   2 
 26 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C         1:13.42    1:12.22   2 
 27 Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi                    1:15.65   2 
 28 Florea, Eli                9 Northeast No                    1:15.75   2 
 29 Browning, Kenneth          9 North Davies                    1:20.14   2 
 30 Baker, Ritchard           10 North Davies                    1:25.70   1 
 -- Lindsay, Levi             10 Osborn High                          NT   2 
 -- Cotto, Carlos             10 Milan High S           53.78         DQ   5 
 -- Paxton, Kyler              9 East Buchana           55.60         DQ   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi         2:01.93    2:06.37   2  10   
  2 Hensley, Aidan            10 East Buchana         2:14.24    2:10.50   2   8   
  3 Uthe, Jacob               12 Winston High         2:06.61    2:10.61   2   6   
  4 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H         2:04.65    2:11.09   2   5   
  5 Hughson, Brody            12 Braymer High         2:10.52    2:17.35   2   4   
  6 Terhune, William          11 Tri-County H         2:18.38    2:20.07   2   3   
  7 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C         2:10.45    2:21.84   2   2   
  8 Janosik, Jakub            11 Mercer High                     2:22.17   1   1   
  9 Ramirez, Brodhi           11 King City Hi                    2:24.44   1 
 10 Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg          2:24.07    2:24.80   2 
 11 Castillo-Gonzalez, Alexi   9 Milan High S                    2:30.57   1 
 12 Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi                    2:38.67   1 
 -- Smith, Logan              12 Princeton Hi         2:27.11         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Carter             10 Osborn High          2:48.52         NT   1 
 -- Smith, Zander             11 Tri-County H         3:05.46         NT   1 
 -- Sheetz, Bristol            9 Winston High                         NT   1 
 -- Crabtree, Chancel         11 South Harris         2:43.76         NT   1 
 -- Webb, Kade                 9 East Buchana         2:42.85         NT   2 
 -- Browning, Kenneth          9 North Davies         3:06.20         NT   1 
 -- Sterling, Kolten          10 Maysville Hi         2:43.91         NT   1 
 -- Brown, Elija               9 Putnam Count                         NT   1 
 -- Niasse, Ahmat             10 Milan High S         2:19.87         NT   2 
 -- Nash, Carleton            10 Cainsville H                         NT   1 
 -- O'Riley, Cowen             9 Tarkio High          2:45.24         NT   1 
 -- Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg          2:37.07         NT   2 
 -- Livengood, Quinton        10 Mound City H         2:24.91         NT   2 
 -- Schieber, Kenneth          9 Northeast No         2:38.61         NT   2 
 -- Rubio, Nicholas           10 Princeton Hi         2:38.17         NT   2 
 -- Schottel, Isaiah          12 King City Hi         2:28.89         NT   2 
 -- Heyde, Decker              9 Stanberry Hi         2:28.04         NT   2 
 -- Roberson, Kamden          12 North Harris         2:23.79         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Aidan            10 East Buchana         4:59.59    4:49.11   10   
  2 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H         5:03.92    4:57.08    8   
  3 Stone, Kaden               9 Braymer High         5:04.63    5:01.53    6   
  4 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt H         4:53.50    5:08.94    5   
  5 Lee, Braden               11 Winston High         5:12.87    5:09.98    4   
  6 Keck, Nathan              11 Milan High S         5:17.98    5:10.76    3   
  7 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C         5:16.97    5:16.34    2   
  8 Magee, Braxton            11 South Harris         5:13.16    5:18.43    1   
 -- Schottel, Isaiah          12 King City Hi         5:31.97         NT  
 -- Schieber, Kenneth          9 Northeast No                         NT  
 -- Smith, Carter             10 Osborn High          5:55.65         NT  
 -- Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High          5:43.19         NT  
 -- Rubio, Nicholas           10 Princeton Hi         6:23.18         NT  
 -- Wright, Michael           11 Princeton Hi         5:50.75         NT  
 -- Baker, Ritchard           10 North Davies                         NT  
 -- Anderson, Cole             9 Tarkio High          5:40.24         NT  
 -- Baker, Vincent             9 Mound City H                         NT  
 -- Uthe, Elijah              10 Winston High         6:17.19         NT  
 -- Carroll, Brody             9 Stanberry Hi         6:55.11         NT  
 -- Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi         5:46.96         NT  
 -- Lesher, Daniel            11 Tarkio High          5:29.61         NT  
 -- Hulet, Ryelin             12 Pattonsburg          5:51.00         NT  
 -- Garcia, Jose              10 Milan High S         5:14.87         NT  
 -- Miller, Eric              11 Union Star           5:40.50         NT  
 -- Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi         5:40.91         NT  
 -- Baugh, Cransten           10 East Buchana         5:45.00         NT  
 -- Meyer, Ean                10 Jefferson (C         5:39.18         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Aidan            10 East Buchana        10:32.00   10:49.03   10   
  2 Keck, Nathan              11 Milan High S        11:17.15   11:10.73    8   
  3 Lee, Braden               11 Winston High        11:04.11   11:18.14    6   
  4 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt H        10:59.44   11:27.62    5   
  5 Holtman, Ethan            10 Jefferson (C        11:43.01   11:49.59    4   
  6 Dominguez, Zachary        10 Mound City H                   11:56.21    3   
  7 Magee, Braxton            11 South Harris        11:20.79   11:59.38    2   
  8 Valladares, Christopher    9 Milan High S        12:53.25   12:01.18    1   
 -- Turner, Landon            10 East Buchana        14:07.60         NT  
 -- Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C                         NT  
 -- Wright, Michael           11 Princeton Hi        12:26.83         NT  
 -- Uthe, Elijah              10 Winston High        13:28.58         NT  
 -- Griffin, Jadon            10 Mound City H        13:32.92         NT  
 -- Lesher, Daniel            11 Tarkio High         11:24.14         NT  
 -- Anderson, Cole             9 Tarkio High         11:50.24         NT  
 -- Mitchell, Marek           11 Osborn High                          NT  
 -- Miller, Eric              11 Union Star          12:20.37         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County           16.33      16.96   2  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County           16.49      16.97   2   8   
  3 Fortney, Nathaniel        10 East Buchana           17.53      17.45   2   6   
  4 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew           16.82      17.81   2   5   
  5 Meadowns, August           9 Mound City H                      18.65   1   4   
  6 Spencer, Seth              9 East Buchana           18.13      18.75   2   3   
  7 Hendee, Lucas             11 Putnam Count           18.88      18.77   2   2   
  8 Carver, Carl              12 Mound City H                      19.51   1   1   
  9 Campbell-Johnson, Avery    9 Putnam Count           21.33      20.33   1 
 10 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi           21.13      20.38   1 
 11 Uthe, Jacob               12 Winston High                      20.51   1 
 12 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C           20.14      20.51   2 
 13 Koger, Gabriel             9 Osborn High                       21.17   1 
 14 Sheetz, Bristol            9 Winston High                      22.93   1 
 15 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           24.43      23.33   1 
 -- Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi           19.76         NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County           41.32      43.78   3  10   
  2 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County           42.94      44.68   3   8   
  3 Fortney, Nathaniel        10 East Buchana           45.05      45.35   3   6   
  4 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg                       45.78   1   5   
  5 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew           44.98      46.06   3   4   
  6 Finney, Jaden             11 Princeton Hi           46.07      46.57   3   3   
  7 Spencer, Seth              9 East Buchana           46.19      47.06   3   2   
  8 Hendee, Lucas             11 Putnam Count           48.36      47.72   3   1   
  9 Carver, Carl              12 Mound City H                      48.18   1 
 10 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C           53.04      50.23   2 
 11 Meadowns, August           9 Mound City H                      51.13   1 
 12 Linhart, Tony              9 Milan High S                      53.11   1 
 13 Goodner, Hank             12 Braymer High           53.38      53.12   2 
 14 Campbell-Johnson, Avery    9 Putnam Count           54.81      53.30   2 
 15 Kadiata, Cesar            10 Milan High S                      53.74   2 
 16 Nelson, Noel              10 Winston High           56.34      53.94   2 
 17 Sheetz, Bristol            9 Winston High                      54.09   1 
 18 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           55.91      55.72   2 
 -- Johnson, Samuel           12 Mercer High            49.84         NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                          45.54      45.59   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 12               2) Mooney, Ty 11                  
     3) Wells, Landon 12                4) Muff, Parker 12                
  2 Putnam County High School  'A'                      46.06      45.62   2   8   
     1) Lopez, Nico 11                  2) Wyant, Jaden 12                
     3) Rouse, Jake 11                  4) Perkins, Blaine 11             
  3 Albany High School  'A'                             47.39      46.42   2   6   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  4 South Harrison High School  'A'                     47.45      46.72   2   5   
     1) Crabtree, Chancel 11            2) Williams, Grant 11             
     3) Chamberlin, Parker 12           4) Spurling, Braden 12            
  5 Milan High School  'A'                              50.30      48.28   2   4   
     1) Wilson, Anthony 10              2) Mputu, Cesar 10                
     3) Linhart, Tony 9                 4) Jaimes, Jacob 12               
  6 Tri-County High School  'A'                         49.95      49.32   2   3   
     1) Goble, Peyton 9                 2) Turner, Cale 10                
     3) Manning, Matthew 10             4) Curtis, Derick 11              
  7 East Buchanan High School  'A'                      46.98      49.55   2   2   
     1) Spencer, Seth 9                 2) Pendleton, Trey 9              
     3) Ray, Cayden 9                   4) White, Carson 11               
  8 Princeton High School  'A'                                     52.11   1   1   
     1) Vargas, Gabriel 9               2) Rhoades, Ethan 9               
     3) Robinson, Mason 10              4) Girdner, Tristan 10            
  9 Winston High School  'A'                                       55.65   1 
     1) Nelson, Noel 10                 2) Sheetz, Bristol 9              
     3) Caldwell, Tryson 9              4) Mullikin, Clyde 10             
 10 Mound City High School  'A'                                    56.64   1 
     1) Derr, Rowen 9                   2) Oswald, Noah 11                
     3) Peters, Dalton 12               4) Knapp, Jesse 12                
 11 Maysville High School  'A'                          59.45    1:01.74   1 
     1) Sterling, Kolten 10             2) Kay, Christopher-john 11       
     3) Denny, James 9                  4) Breshears, David 11            
 -- Braymer High School  'A'                            48.83         NT   2 
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Kelly, Aleczander 10           
     3) Jordan, Ben 11                  4) Riegel, Kellen 12              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                     1:38.73    1:35.96   2  10   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 12             2) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cousatte, Jace 12              
  2 King City High School  'A'                        1:36.67    1:36.54   2   8   
     1) Taylor, Corbin 12               2) Mooney, Ty 11                  
     3) Wells, Landon 12                4) Muff, Parker 12                
  3 Putnam County High School  'A'                    1:38.96    1:36.92   2   6   
     1) Lopez, Nico 11                  2) Wyant, Jaden 12                
     3) Rouse, Jake 11                  4) Perkins, Blaine 11             
  4 South Harrison High School  'A'                   1:40.21    1:37.34   2   5   
     1) Corbett, Chance 12              2) Jones, Kaden 11                
     3) Lisle, Trevor 11                4) Williams, Grant 11             
  5 Milan High School  'A'                            1:40.94    1:37.72   2   4   
     1) Jaimes, Jacob 12                2) Reyes Acevedo, Erick 9         
     3) Cotto, Carlos 10                4) Bennett, Jeremy 11             
  6 Maysville High School  'A'                        1:42.11    1:41.87   1   3   
     1) Gabbard, Kayden 10              2) Hulett, Hunter 11              
     3) Renfro, Caleb 10                4) Israel, Caden 12               
  7 Stanberry High School  'A'                        1:41.12    1:43.02   2   2   
     1) Cooley, Evean 10                2) Giffin, Nathaniel 10           
     3) Hahn, Brayden 10                4) Messner, Ben 12                
  8 Mound City High School  'A'                                  1:43.17   1   1   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Osburn, Tony 12                
     3) Carver, Carl 12                 4) Livengood, Quinton 10          
  9 Albany High School  'A'                           1:42.05    1:43.35   2 
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) McIntosh, Michael 10            4) Stooksbury, Trey 12            
 10 East Buchanan High School  'A'                    1:47.12    1:47.71   1 
     1) Spencer, Seth 9                 2) Pendleton, Trey 9              
     3) Ray, Cayden 9                   4) Thomas, Maddux 9               
 11 Braymer High School  'A'                          1:41.75    1:49.32   2 
     1) Kimberling, Tyler 12            2) Huckabay, Robert 11            
     3) Goodner, Hank 12                4) Murray, Gavin 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King City High School  'A'                        3:54.88    3:47.92   2  10   
     1) Mooney, Carter 12               2) Pulliam, Ron 11                
     3) Ramirez, Brodhi 11              4) Taylor, Corbin 12              
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                        3:55.29    3:50.25   2   8   
     1) Hahn, Brayden 10                2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) McQuinn, Colby 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                     3:56.19    3:52.00   2   6   
     1) Cassavaugh, Levi 11             2) Galanakis, John 11             
     3) New, Tyler 10                   4) Hightshoe, Braxton 11          
  4 Mound City High School  'A'                                  3:55.09   1   5   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Heck, William 12               
     3) Zembles, Keaton 10              4) Carver, Carl 12                
  5 Milan High School  'A'                            3:55.99    3:57.95   2   4   
     1) Jaimes, Jacob 12                2) Reyes Acevedo, Erick 9         
     3) Garcia, Jose 10                 4) Cotto, Carlos 10               
  6 Braymer High School  'A'                          4:04.07    4:00.44   2   3   
     1) Rader, Aydan 11                 2) Kimberling, Tyler 12           
     3) Stone, Kaden 9                  4) Hughson, Brody 12              
  7 East Buchanan High School  'A'                    3:59.00    4:05.86   2   2   
     1) Watkins, Isaiah 9               2) Conroy, Parker 9               
     3) Pendleton, Trey 9               4) Paxton, Kyler 9                
  8 South Harrison High School  'A'                   4:30.00    4:07.32   2   1   
     1) Sweat, Luke 11                  2) Trammell, Haiden 11            
     3) Andrew Paniamogan, Cesar 10     4) Jones, Kaden 11                
 -- Winston High School  'A'                                          NT   1 
     1) Pliley, Spencer 11              2) Lee, Braden 11                 
     3) Vaughn, Asher 12                4) Uthe, Jacob 12                 
 -- Albany High School  'A'                           4:08.59         NT   2 
     1) Newman, Conlan 11               2) Stooksbury, Trey 12            
     3) McIntosh, Michael 10            4) Emerson, Kyle 9                
 -- Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'               4:33.96         NT   1 
     1) Peery, Logan 9                  2) Meyer, Ean 10                  
     3) Holtman, Ethan 10               4) Wolf, Micah 12                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milan High School  'A'                            9:28.63    9:07.20   10   
     1) Garcia, Jose 10                 2) Keck, Nathan 11                
     3) Niasse, Ahmat 10                4) Cotto, Carlos 10               
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                        9:23.18    9:07.97    8   
     1) Hahn, Brayden 10                2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) McQuinn, Colby 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  3 Mound City High School  'A'                                  9:11.24    6   
     1) Heck, William 12                2) Livengood, Quinton 10          
     3) Zembles, Keaton 10              4) Griffin, Jadon 10              
  4 Braymer High School  'A'                          9:25.81    9:11.25    5   
     1) Kimberling, Tyler 12            2) Rader, Aydan 11                
     3) Stone, Kaden 9                  4) Hughson, Brody 12              
  5 East Buchanan High School  'A'                    9:10.00    9:26.97    4   
     1) Watkins, Isaiah 9               2) Conroy, Parker 9               
     3) White, Carson 11                4) Paxton, Kyler 9                
  6 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'              10:48.82    9:35.97    3   
     1) Holtman, Ethan 10               2) Meyer, Ean 10                  
     3) Peery, Jacob 10                 4) Wolf, Micah 12                 
  7 Princeton High School  'A'                        9:58.14   J9:35.97    2   
     1) Wright, Michael 11              2) Thomas, Kaleb 12               
     3) Smith, Logan 12                 4) Rubio, Nicholas 10             
  8 Mercer High School  'A'                                      9:45.49    1   
     1) Davis, Jayce 10                 2) Hashman, Wes 10                
     3) Janosik, Jakub 11               4) Johnson, Samuel 12             
  9 South Harrison High School  'A'                             10:27.07  
     1) Magee, Braxton 11               2) Crabtree, Chancel 11           
     3) Trammell, Haiden 11             4) Andrew Paniamogan, Cesar 10    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Blaine           11 Putnam Count           1.99m      1.90m   10   
  2 Merriweather, Kaylin      12 Tarkio High            1.85m      1.85m    8   
  3 Hittle, Levi              11 King City Hi           1.80m     J1.85m    6   
  4 Hightshoe, Braxton        11 Worth County           1.75m      1.80m    5   
  5 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S           1.73m      1.75m    3.50
  5 Lisle, Trevor             11 South Harris           1.80m      1.75m    3.50
  7 Finney, Jaden             11 Princeton Hi           1.78m      1.70m    2   
  8 McIntosh, Michael         10 Albany High            1.70m     J1.70m    1   
 -- Shaffer, Harper           10 South Harris           1.65m         NH  
 -- Auxier, Tristan           11 Osborn High                          NH  
 -- Baugh, Cransten           10 East Buchana           1.58m         NH  
 -- Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi           1.65m         NH  
 -- Thomas, Maddux             9 East Buchana           1.55m         NH  
 -- Stooksbury, Trey          12 Albany High            1.65m         NH  
 -- Uthe, Jacob               12 Winston High           1.60m         NH  
 -- Spinnatto, Jarrett        11 Tarkio High                          NH  
 -- Stone, Kaden               9 Braymer High           1.60m         NH  
 -- Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High           1.55m         NH  
 -- Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi           1.60m         NH  
 -- Lindsay, Levi             10 Osborn High                          NH  
 -- Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi           1.50m         NH  
 -- Galanakis, John           11 Worth County           1.70m         NH  
 -- Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi           1.70m         NH  
 -- Nash, Carleton            10 Cainsville H                         NH  
 -- Linhart, Tony              9 Milan High S                         NH  
 -- Caldwell, Tryson           9 Winston High                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi           3.73m      3.65m   10   
  2 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H           3.80m      3.53m    8   
  3 Rouse, Jake               11 Putnam Count           3.66m      3.35m    6   
  4 Gladstone, Aydan          12 Worth County           3.64m      3.23m    4.50
  4 Spurling, Braden          12 South Harris           3.39m      3.23m    4.50
  6 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County           2.85m      2.93m    3   
  7 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi           2.90m      2.74m    2   
  8 Chamberlin, Parker        12 South Harris           2.85m     J2.74m    1   
 -- Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High            2.90m         NH  
 -- Watkins, Isaiah            9 East Buchana           2.06m         NH  
 -- Morton, Connor            10 Tarkio High                          NH  
 -- Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi           2.85m         NH  
 -- Paxton, Kyler              9 East Buchana           2.15m         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris           6.10m      5.83m   10   
  2 Bennett, Jeremy           11 Milan High S           6.23m      5.79m    8   
  3 Wells, Landon             12 King City Hi           6.45m      5.71m    6   
  4 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg                       5.62m    5   
  5 Niasse, Chekh             12 Milan High S           5.95m      5.60m    4   
  6 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi           5.94m      5.51m    3   
  7 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High            6.03m     J5.51m    2   
  8 White, Carson             11 East Buchana           5.33m      5.46m    1   
  9 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi           5.93m      5.40m  
  9 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H           5.75m      5.40m  
 11 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High            5.60m      5.27m  
 12 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi           5.68m      5.17m  
 13 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High           4.53m      5.08m  
 14 Moser, Landon             10 Worth County                      5.07m  
 14 Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg            5.35m      5.07m  
 16 Lisle, Trevor             11 South Harris                      5.05m  
 17 Finney, Jaden             11 Princeton Hi           4.75m      4.95m  
 18 Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High                      4.93m  
 19 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi           4.85m      4.86m  
 20 Davis, Jayce              10 Mercer High            4.95m      4.67m  
 21 Goble, Peyton              9 Tri-County H           4.98m      4.66m  
 22 Baker, Garrett            10 Cainsville H           5.28m      4.65m  
 23 Parker, Rylee             11 East Buchana           5.24m      4.62m  
 24 Affuso, Cameron            9 South Harris           4.47m      4.44m  
 25 Vaughn, Asher             12 Winston High           5.11m      4.43m  
 26 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           4.66m      4.36m  
 27 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi           4.68m      4.32m  
 28 Nelson, Noel              10 Winston High                      4.11m  
 29 Daniel, Jacob             10 Putnam Count           3.86m      4.04m  
 30 Lindsay, Levi             10 Osborn High            3.79m      4.03m  
 -- Rouse, Jake               11 Putnam Count           5.81m         ND  
 -- Turner, Cale              10 Tri-County H                         ND  
 -- Muff, Parker              12 King City Hi           6.59m         ND  
 -- Morton, Connor            10 Tarkio High                          ND  
 -- DeRosier, Owen             9 Tarkio High                          ND  
 -- Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star             4.86m         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jeremy           11 Milan High S          13.91m     13.14m   10   
  2 Gibson, Tyson             11 North Harris          13.15m     12.54m    8   
  3 Hensley, Aidan            10 East Buchana          11.88m     12.09m    6   
  4 Kelly, Luke               12 Princeton Hi          11.87m     12.08m    5   
  5 Reed, Zane                12 Pattonsburg           12.41m     12.03m    4   
  6 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi          12.24m     11.68m    3   
  7 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County          11.80m     11.43m    2   
  8 New, Tyler                10 Worth County          10.78m     11.18m    1   
  9 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High           11.47m     11.05m  
 10 Linhart, Tony              9 Milan High S                     11.04m  
 11 Vaughn, Asher             12 Winston High          11.38m     10.94m  
 12 Wyant, Jaden              12 Putnam Count          10.88m     10.93m  
 12 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H          12.07m     10.93m  
 14 Medsker, Bryce            12 King City Hi          11.35m     10.85m  
 15 Huckabay, Robert          11 Braymer High           9.80m     10.82m  
 16 Kitchell, Arlen           10 Braymer High          10.92m     10.78m  
 17 Kuehmichel, Koan           9 South Harris           9.66m     10.12m  
 18 Parker, Rylee             11 East Buchana                      9.88m  
 19 Turner, Cale              10 Tri-County H           9.93m      9.86m  
 20 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High           10.07m      9.43m  
 21 Nelson, Noel              10 Winston High           9.22m      9.11m  
 22 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           9.19m      9.10m  
 23 Daniel, Jacob             10 Putnam Count           9.00m      8.18m  
 24 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi           8.88m      8.16m  
 25 Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C           8.20m      7.95m  
 -- Johnson, Samuel           12 Mercer High                          ND  
 -- Coin, Samuel              11 Pattonsburg           11.44m         ND  
 -- Stepp, Ian                10 Tarkio High           10.38m         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi          15.88m     15.32m   4  10   
  2 Elifrits, Hayden          12 South Holt H          16.36m     14.68m   4   8   
  3 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew          13.60m     12.70m   4   6   
  4 Ybarra, Jakob             12 Tri-County H          12.86m     12.62m   4   5   
  5 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County          11.20m     12.50m   3   4   
  6 Lang, Carson              12 Gallatin Hig          12.93m     11.90m   4   3   
  7 Rainey, Beau              11 South Harris          10.96m     11.81m   3   2   
  8 Peters, Dalton            12 Mound City H          10.41m     11.36m   3   1   
  9 Meers, Chase              10 East Buchana          11.52m     11.31m   4 
 10 Bailey, Ethan             11 East Buchana          11.30m     11.28m   4 
 11 Colmenero-Cortez, Diego   11 Milan High S           9.89m     10.90m   2 
 12 Jordan, Ben               11 Braymer High          10.57m     10.87m   3 
 13 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C          10.72m     10.80m   3 
 14 Valentine, Reed           10 Putnam Count          11.00m     10.70m   3 
 15 Parker, Gabriel           11 Gallatin Hig          10.36m     10.65m   3 
 16 Robinson, Mason           10 Princeton Hi          10.67m     10.56m   3 
 17 Vore, Dawson              12 Northeast No          10.14m     10.55m   2 
 18 Webb, Jaxon                9 Braymer High           9.58m     10.40m   2 
 18 Hashman, Wes              10 Mercer High           10.18m     10.40m   3 
 20 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star            10.44m      9.94m   3 
 21 Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi           9.40m      9.87m   2 
 22 Wilmes, Dylan             12 Northeast No          11.33m      9.85m   4 
 23 Kern, Matthew             11 South Harris                      9.55m   1 
 24 Miller, Seth               9 Albany High                       9.47m   1 
 25 Derr, Rowen                9 Mound City H          11.72m      9.34m   4 
 26 McFarland, Kal            11 South Holt H                      9.31m   1 
 27 Preston, Case              9 Putnam Count           8.79m      8.49m   2 
 28 Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi                      8.32m   1 
 29 Williams, Tanner           9 Albany High                       7.96m   2 
 30 Kay, Christopher-john     11 Maysville Hi           6.34m      7.50m   2 
 31 Janosik, Jakub            11 Mercer High                       7.33m   2 
 32 Cotter, Jeff               9 Osborn High                       5.60m   1 
 -- Parker, Cory              11 Winston High                         ND   2 
 -- Caldwell, Tryson           9 Winston High                         ND   1 
 -- Girdner, Tristan          10 Princeton Hi           6.51m         ND   2 
 -- Doporto, Deric            12 Milan High S          14.07m         ND   4 
 -- Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi                         ND   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi          48.22m     43.02m   4  10   
  2 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County          42.29m     39.43m   4   8   
  3 Lang, Carson              12 Gallatin Hig          40.03m     38.54m   4   6   
  4 Wilmes, Dylan             12 Northeast No          35.59m     38.46m   4   5   
  5 Runnels, Truman           11 Albany High           34.22m     37.69m   4   4   
  6 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew          34.70m     36.60m   4   3   
  7 Elifrits, Hayden          12 South Holt H          39.64m     34.83m   4   2   
  8 Oswald, Noah              11 Mound City H          28.91m     28.51m   2   1   
  9 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star            28.26m     28.28m   2 
 10 Parker, Wyatt             10 East Buchana          29.20m     28.19m   3 
 11 Ybarra, Jakob             12 Tri-County H          25.53m     28.16m   2 
 12 Bailey, Ethan             11 East Buchana          32.66m     27.79m   3 
 12 Rainey, Beau              11 South Harris          33.18m     27.79m   3 
 14 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High           30.53m     27.48m   3 
 15 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star            30.36m     27.37m   3 
 15 Colmenero-Cortez, Diego   11 Milan High S          29.74m     27.37m   3 
 17 Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi          30.94m     27.27m   3 
 18 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C          29.32m     27.16m   3 
 19 Webb, Jaxon                9 Braymer High          19.00m     26.27m   1 
 20 Jordan, Ben               11 Braymer High          25.76m     26.04m   2 
 -- Clark, Johnathan           9 Stanberry Hi          26.09m         ND   2 
 -- Valentine, Reed           10 Putnam Count          24.85m         ND   2 
 -- Robinson, Mason           10 Princeton Hi          24.79m         ND   1 
 -- Cotter, Jeff               9 Osborn High                          ND   1 
 -- Baker, Colt               11 Gallatin Hig          27.04m         ND   2 
 -- Alarcon, Elias            10 Worth County          45.75m         ND   4 
 -- Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi          27.35m         ND   2 
 -- Birkholtz, Ryan           10 Putnam Count          20.98m         ND   1 
 -- Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi                         ND   1 
 -- Mullikin, Clyde           10 Winston High          25.29m         ND   2 
 -- Kern, Matthew             11 South Harris                         ND   1 
 -- Malott, Kayden            11 Tri-County H                         ND   1 
 -- Doporto, Deric            12 Milan High S          35.99m         ND   4 
 -- Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi                         ND   1 
 -- Elifrites, Wyatt          12 South Holt H          32.49m         ND   3 
 -- Parker, Cory              11 Winston High                         ND   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Andrew           11 Princeton Hi          45.39m     42.83m   4  10   
  2 White, Carson             11 East Buchana          44.65m     42.61m   4   8   
  3 Pliley, Spencer           11 Winston High          34.47m     42.08m   3   6   
  4 Rinehart, Alex            12 Worth County          44.25m     41.82m   4   5   
  5 Girdner, Tristan          10 Princeton Hi          38.79m     41.60m   4   4   
  6 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew          39.84m     39.57m   4   3   
  7 New, Tyler                10 Worth County          35.60m     39.14m   4   2   
  8 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi          42.54m     36.29m   4   1   
  9 Moss, Chase               11 King City Hi          39.61m     35.04m   4 
 10 Ybarra, Jakob             12 Tri-County H          45.65m     34.80m   4 
 11 Vore, Dawson              12 Northeast No          36.90m     34.58m   4 
 12 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi          34.15m     34.13m   3 
 13 Meyer, Ean                10 Jefferson (C          25.00m     32.45m   2 
 14 Knapp, Jesse              12 Mound City H                     31.75m   2 
 15 Iddings, Gage             10 Pattonsburg                      31.10m   1 
 16 Eddy, David               12 Milan High S          18.40m     31.09m   2 
 17 Gillenwater, Cole         10 Mound City H                     29.87m   1 
 18 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High           29.60m     29.20m   3 
 19 Hashman, Wes              10 Mercer High           34.08m     29.05m   3 
 20 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi          27.58m     28.81m   3 
 21 Meers, Chase              10 East Buchana          31.00m     28.61m   3 
 22 Cotter, Jeff               9 Osborn High           29.00m     28.57m   3 
 23 Kimberling, Tyler         12 Braymer High                     28.40m   2 
 24 Myers, Joshua             11 Putnam Count          20.85m     27.74m   2 
 25 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star            28.10m     27.70m   3 
 26 Lindsay, Levi             10 Osborn High                      26.98m   1 
 27 Goodner, Hank             12 Braymer High          27.13m     26.85m   3 
 28 Baker, Colt               11 Gallatin Hig                     25.90m   1 
 -- Shaffer, Harper           10 South Harris          26.65m         ND   3 
 -- Davis, Jayce              10 Mercer High                          ND   2 
 -- Graves, Braden            11 Tarkio High                          ND   1 
 -- Brown, Elija               9 Putnam Count          16.50m         ND   2 
 -- Clark, Johnathan           9 Stanberry Hi                         ND   2 
 -- Parker, Cory              11 Winston High                         ND   1 
 -- Parker, Gabriel           11 Gallatin Hig          24.50m         ND   2 
 -- Mason-Williams, Garion     9 King City Hi                         ND   1 
 -- Niasse, Ahmat             10 Milan High S          14.00m         ND   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maysville High School       79        2) Princeton High School      75   
    3) Tarkio High School          74        4) South Harrison High Schoo  63   
    5) East Buchanan High School   61        6) Stanberry High School      50   
    7) Jefferson (Conception Jct)  48        8) King City High School      31   
    9) Pattonsburg High School     30        9) Gallatin High School       30   
   11) Tri-County High School      26       11) Milan High School          26   
   13) Albany High School          22       14) Putnam County High School  21   
   15) Mound City High School      19       16) Braymer High School        18   
   17) Mercer High School          14       18) Worth County High School   13   
   19) Osborn High School          12       20) South Holt High School      9   
   21) Union Star                   7       21) North Andrew High School    7   
   23) Northeast Nodaway High Sch   5       24) Cainsville High School      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County High School    88.50     2) East Buchanan High School  84   
    3) Milan High School           63.50     4) Stanberry High School      57   
    5) King City High School       54        6) Princeton High School      53   
    7) Putnam County High School   45        8) Mound City High School     44   
    9) South Harrison High School  30       10) Maysville High School      25   
   11) Winston High School         22       12) North Andrew High School   21   
   13) South Holt High School      20       14) Tri-County High School     19   
   15) Tarkio High School          18       15) North Harrison High Schoo  18   
   15) Braymer High School         18       18) Pattonsburg High School    16   
   19) Albany High School          13       20) Jefferson (Conception Jct  11   
   21) Gallatin High School         9       22) Northeast Nodaway High Sc   5   
   22) Osborn High School           5       24) Mercer High School          2