Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2022 10:12 PM
                    2022 Savannah MS Meet 4-12 - 4/18/2022                     
                                  Savannah MS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grow, Kora                 8 Maryville Mi             13.46   1  10   
  2 Jones, Bailey              8 Maryville Mi             13.74   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Dedosha           8 Bode Middle              13.95   5   6   
  4 Schulenberg, Gracyn        8 Savannah Mid             14.23   5   5   
  5 Larson, Erin               8 Savannah Mid             14.33   5   4   
  6 Boydston, Miley            8 Spring Garde             14.40   5   3   
  7 Hood, Ciara                8 Bode Middle              14.69   4   2   
  8 Coyle, Brooke              8 Truman Middl             14.80   4   1   
  9 Brion, Makinzee            8 Maryville Mi             14.87   1 
 10 Flores, Tallyn             8 Savannah Mid             14.93   5 
 10 Hoffman, Jaycee            8 Bode Middle              14.93   5 
 12 McClain, Lily              8 Bode Middle              14.99   4 
 13 Boswell, Jacey             8 Savannah Mid             15.15   5 
 14 Elardo, Madalyn            8 Savannah Mid             15.24   4 
 15 Emmendorfer, Addisyn       8 Savannah Mid             15.34   4 
 16 Seginak, Adrionna          8 Spring Garde             15.39   2 
 17 Velasquez, Jenifer         8 Savannah Mid             15.48   2 
 18 Reeves, Erin               8 Savannah Mid             15.58   3 
 19 Hollan-Clark, Harley       8 Spring Garde             15.71   1 
 20 Stephens-Pointer, Raylin   8 Truman Middl             15.77   2 
 21 Kretzer, Riley             8 Spring Garde             15.94   4 
 22 Watson, Nalayah            8 Truman Middl             16.02   4 
 23 Nyaboke, Consolata         8 Bode Middle              16.25   3 
 24 Hall, Schyler              8 Savannah Mid             16.30   3 
 25 Rogers, Taggen             8 Spring Garde             16.46   3 
 26 Cairo, Madison             8 Spring Garde             16.53   3 
 27 Brown, Kaylin              8 Spring Garde             16.93   2 
 28 Gromowski, Joslynne        8 Truman Middl             17.11   1 
 29 Hicks, An'dra              8 Truman Middl             17.42   2 
 30 Jackson, Aaliyah           8 Truman Middl             17.47   2 
 31 Klein, Hayley              8 Bode Middle              17.59   2 
 32 Ingram, Jersey             8 Maryville Mi             19.76   5 
 -- Bailey, Lily               8 Spring Garde               DNF   3 
 -- Daniels, Presley           8 Bode Middle                DNF   4 
 -- Weston, Important          8 Truman Middl               DNF   3 
 -- Lawrence, Destiny          8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Ledford, Caitlin           8 Bode Middle                DNF   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Morriah          8 Maryville Mi             29.75   3  10   
  2 Schommer, Meah             8 Maryville Mi             29.96   5   8   
  3 Mannings, Honesty          8 Spring Garde             30.56   5   6   
  4 Dennis, Kyleigh            8 Savannah Mid             31.24   5   5   
  5 Jackson, Dedosha           8 Bode Middle              31.33   5   4   
  6 Coffelt, Mallory           8 Maryville Mi             31.50   2   3   
  7 Searcy, Madeline           8 Spring Garde             31.58   5   2   
  8 Schrick, Mylee             8 Savannah Mid             31.76   5   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Molly           8 Savannah Mid             32.03   5 
 10 McClain, Lily              8 Bode Middle              33.27   4 
 11 Stephens-Pointer, Raylin   8 Truman Middl             34.15   2 
 12 Velasquez, Jenifer         8 Savannah Mid             34.70   4 
 13 Schussler, Emily           8 Bode Middle              34.92   4 
 14 Bransfield, Emilee         8 Spring Garde             35.00   4 
 15 Hollan-Clark, Harley       8 Spring Garde             35.03   2 
 16 Soper, Anna                8 Bode Middle              35.25   4 
 17 Rogers, Taggen             8 Spring Garde             35.78   3 
 18 Kretzer, Riley             8 Spring Garde             36.86   3 
 19 Sotelo, Catherine          8 Bode Middle              36.96   4 
 20 Cannon, Kayanna            8 Truman Middl             37.59   4 
 21 Brown, Kaylin              8 Spring Garde             37.67   3 
 22 Weston, Important          8 Truman Middl             37.80   1 
 23 Nyaboke, Consolata         8 Bode Middle              37.82   3 
 24 Cairo, Madison             8 Spring Garde             38.11   3 
 25 Hicks, An'dra              8 Truman Middl             39.40   1 
 26 Gromowski, Joslynne        8 Truman Middl             39.53   2 
 27 Klamert, Kinnzlie          8 Truman Middl             39.78   2 
 -- Dvorak, Maddie             8 Maryville Mi               DNF   2 
 -- Daniels, Presley           8 Bode Middle                DNF   3 
 -- Jones, Bailey              8 Maryville Mi               DNF   3 
 -- Root, Hayden               8 Bode Middle                DNF   5 
 -- Watson, Nalayah            8 Truman Middl               DNF   4 
 -- Thompson, Alayna           8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lowe, CC                   8 Bode Middle            1:10.89   3  10   
  2 Boydston, Miley            8 Spring Garde           1:14.05   3   8   
  3 Jones, Ambrielle           8 Savannah Mid           1:14.33   3   6   
  4 Miller, Aubrie             8 Maryville Mi           1:17.56   3   5   
  5 Helfrey, Hallie            8 Savannah Mid           1:18.07   3   4   
  6 Piper, Meghan              8 Savannah Mid           1:20.49   2   3   
  7 Ames, Haylie               8 Bode Middle            1:22.39   3   2   
  8 Bransfield, Emilee         8 Spring Garde           1:22.64   2   1   
  9 Soper, Anna                8 Bode Middle            1:24.31   2 
 10 Hollan-Clark, Harley       8 Spring Garde           1:25.42   2 
 11 Cairo, Madison             8 Spring Garde           1:36.89   1 
 12 Hamdouni, Doaa             8 Bode Middle            1:42.03   1 
 -- Thompson, Alayna           8 Truman Middl               DNF   3 
 -- Rondon, Wiliannys          8 Savannah Mid               DNF   1 
 -- Schussler, Emily           8 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Root, Hayden               8 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Hedden, Jacqueline         8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Evans, Kenna               8 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Bowe, Abigail              8 Maryville Mi               DNF   3 
 -- Brion, Makenzie            8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parsons, Ellie             8 Maryville Mi           2:57.04   10   
  2 Donnell, Takyra            8 Bode Middle            3:02.96    8   
  3 Marshoff, Layla            8 Spring Garde           3:10.74    6   
  4 Chappell, Hailey           8 Bode Middle            3:16.96    5   
  5 Montgomery, Melody         8 Bode Middle            3:23.00    4   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnell, Takyra            8 Bode Middle            6:21.81   10   
  2 Parsons, Ellie             8 Maryville Mi           6:23.78    8   
  3 Montgomery, Melody         8 Bode Middle            6:52.54    6   
  4 Chappell, Hailey           8 Bode Middle            7:00.78    5   
  5 Lehman, Charli             8 Savannah Mid           7:19.24    4   
  6 Tobin, Sienna              8 Bode Middle            7:43.34    3   
 -- Schommer, Meah             8 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boswell, Jacey             8 Savannah Mid             19.02   2  10   
  2 Coyle, Brooke              8 Truman Middl             20.06   2   8   
  3 Velasquez, Jenifer         8 Savannah Mid             20.48   2   6   
  4 Mejia, Addison             8 Bode Middle              20.68   1   5   
  5 Reeves, Erin               8 Savannah Mid             21.37   2   4   
  6 Jones, Bailey              8 Maryville Mi             22.03   2   3   
  7 Bransfield, Emilee         8 Spring Garde             22.06   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Rylee            8 Spring Garde             22.12   2   1   
  9 Hall, Schyler              8 Savannah Mid             22.88   1 
 10 Shelton, Taylor            8 Maryville Mi             23.73   1 
 11 Hamdouni, Doaa             8 Bode Middle              28.39   1 
 -- Weston, Important          8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Bowe, Abigail              8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- Backman, Mylee             8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- Lowe, CC                   8 Bode Middle                DNF   1 
 -- Hoffman, Jaycee            8 Bode Middle                DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                      57.15   10   
     1) Searcy, Madeline 8              2) Snodgrass, Addie 8             
     3) Mannings, Honesty 8             4) Ziolkowski, Jerzey 8           
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                          57.38    8   
     1) Ingram, Jersey 8                2) Williams, Morriah 8            
     3) Grow, Kora 8                    4) Schommer, Meah 8               
  3 Bode Middle School  'A'                               57.68    6   
     1) Mejia, Addison 8                2) Lowe, CC 8                     
     3) Vorderstrasse, Claire 8         4) Jackson, Dedosha 8             
  4 Savannah Middle School  'A'                           58.73    5   
     1) Larson, Erin 8                  2) Schulenberg, Gracyn 8          
     3) Dennis, Kyleigh 8               4) Schrick, Mylee 8               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    1:59.95   10   
     1) Searcy, Madeline 8              2) Snodgrass, Addie 8             
     3) Mannings, Honesty 8             4) Ziolkowski, Jerzey 8           
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        2:02.48    8   
     1) Williams, Morriah 8             2) Ingram, Jersey 8               
     3) Jones, Bailey 8                 4) Brion, Makenzie 8              
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         2:05.34    6   
     1) Dennis, Kyleigh 8               2) Larson, Erin 8                 
     3) Schulenberg, Gracyn 8           4) Schrick, Mylee 8               
  4 Bode Middle School  'A'                             2:14.84    5   
     1) Hood, Ciara 8                   2) Mejia, Addison 8               
     3) Soper, Anna 8                   4) Vorderstrasse, Claire 8        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        5:00.37   10   
     1) Bowe, Abigail 8                 2) Grow, Kora 8                   
     3) Shelton, Taylor 8               4) Miller, Aubrie 8               
  2 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    5:08.62    8   
     1) Snodgrass, Addie 8              2) Peters, Cammie 8               
     3) Boydston, Miley 8               4) Ziolkowski, Jerzey 8           
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         5:09.21    6   
     1) Jones, Ambrielle 8              2) Gould, Reece 8                 
     3) Hilsabeck, Taylor 8             4) Helfrey, Hallie 8              
 -- Bode Middle School  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Ames, Haylie 8                  2) Schussler, Emily 8             
     3) Evans, Kenna 8                  4) Soper, Anna 8                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savannah Middle School  'A'                        12:27.21    5   
     1) Clark, Maddie 8                 2) Gould, Reece 8                 
     3) Jones, Ambrielle 8              4) Lehman, Charli 8               
  2 Bode Middle School  'A'                            12:29.02    3   
     1) Montgomery, Melody 8            2) Tobin, Sienna 8                
     3) Chappell, Hailey 8              4) Donnell, Takyra 8              
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowe, CC                   8 Bode Middle              1.40m   10   
  2 Montgomery, Melody         8 Bode Middle              1.35m    8   
  3 Blake, Hadley              8 Savannah Mid             1.30m    6   
  4 Bowe, Abigail              8 Maryville Mi            J1.25m    5   
  5 Brion, Makenzie            8 Maryville Mi            J1.25m    4   
  6 Hedden, Jacqueline         8 Truman Middl            J1.20m    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Molly           8 Savannah Mid             1.15m    1.50
  7 Hall, Schyler              8 Savannah Mid             1.15m    1.50
 -- Soper, Anna                8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Thompson, Alayna           8 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- Sherman, Elina             8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorderstrasse, Claire      8 Bode Middle              4.24m   10   
  2 Jones, Bailey              8 Maryville Mi             4.13m    8   
  3 Peters, Cammie             8 Spring Garde             4.07m    6   
  4 Boydston, Miley            8 Spring Garde             3.94m    5   
  5 Coyle, Brooke              8 Truman Middl             3.90m    3.50
  5 Hilsabeck, Taylor          8 Savannah Mid             3.90m    3.50
  7 Schulenberg, Gracyn        8 Savannah Mid             3.81m    2   
  8 Blake, Hadley              8 Savannah Mid             3.73m    1   
  9 Root, Hayden               8 Bode Middle              3.70m  
 10 Williams, Morriah          8 Maryville Mi             3.67m  
 11 Ziolkowski, Jerzey         8 Spring Garde             3.65m  
 12 Mannings, Honesty          8 Spring Garde             3.64m  
 12 Bransfield, Emilee         8 Spring Garde             3.64m  
 14 Larson, Erin               8 Savannah Mid             3.55m  
 15 Thompson, Rylee            8 Spring Garde             3.49m  
 16 Rodriguez, Molly           8 Savannah Mid             3.48m  
 17 Watson, Nalayah            8 Truman Middl             3.43m  
 18 Wymore, Chaselynn          8 Maryville Mi             3.42m  
 19 Parsons, Ellie             8 Maryville Mi             3.40m  
 20 Daniels, Presley           8 Bode Middle              3.39m  
 20 Hoffman, Jaycee            8 Bode Middle              3.39m  
 22 Walters, Jenna             8 Truman Middl             3.28m  
 23 Hedden, Jacqueline         8 Truman Middl             3.25m  
 24 Ledford, Caitlin           8 Bode Middle              3.24m  
 25 Stephens-Pointer, Raylin   8 Truman Middl             3.21m  
 25 Piper, Meghan              8 Savannah Mid             3.21m  
 27 Hennigan, Maddison         8 Maryville Mi             3.14m  
 28 Jackson, Aaliyah           8 Truman Middl             3.07m  
 29 Gromowski, Joslynne        8 Truman Middl             2.64m  
 30 Newham, Addison            8 Maryville Mi             2.56m  
 31 Cannon, Kayanna            8 Truman Middl             2.40m  
 32 Webster, Robin             8 Bode Middle              2.00m  
 -- Lawton, Hadley             8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Nyaboke, Consolata         8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Evans, Abigail             8 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dedosha           8 Bode Middle              9.15m   10   
  2 Peters, Cammie             8 Spring Garde             8.08m    8   
  3 Hilsabeck, Taylor          8 Savannah Mid             7.82m    6   
  4 Snodgrass, Addie           8 Spring Garde             7.72m    5   
  5 Root, Hayden               8 Bode Middle              7.71m    4   
  6 Hoffman, Jaycee            8 Bode Middle              7.61m    3   
  7 Bell, Jasey                8 Savannah Mid             7.57m    2   
  8 Shelton, Taylor            8 Maryville Mi             7.36m    1   
  9 Schrick, Mylee             8 Savannah Mid             7.34m  
 10 Blake, Hadley              8 Savannah Mid             7.05m  
 11 Gould, Reece               8 Savannah Mid             7.01m  
 12 Daniels, Presley           8 Bode Middle              6.85m  
 13 Piper, Meghan              8 Savannah Mid             6.67m  
 14 Lawton, Hadley             8 Bode Middle              6.42m  
 15 Mcdanel, Taylor            8 Maryville Mi             6.37m  
 -- Soper, Anna                8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Webster, Robin             8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Sherman, Elina             8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Nalayah            8 Truman Middl             9.59m   3  10   
  2 Gould, Reece               8 Savannah Mid             9.15m   3   8   
  3 Berry, Avery               8 Maryville Mi             9.00m   3   6   
  4 Coffelt, Mallory           8 Maryville Mi             8.19m   1   5   
  5 Bell, Jasey                8 Savannah Mid             8.14m   1   4   
  6 Schmutzler, Mackenzie      8 Savannah Mid             8.12m   3   3   
  7 Alexander, Reagan          8 Savannah Mid             7.76m   1   2   
  8 Grow, Kora                 8 Maryville Mi             7.75m   1   1   
  9 Fischer, Kate              8 Savannah Mid             7.74m   3 
 10 Machado, Jackie            8 Spring Garde             7.11m   2 
 11 Walters, Jenna             8 Truman Middl             7.06m   3 
 12 Elardo, Madalyn            8 Savannah Mid             7.04m   3 
 13 Cannon, Kayanna            8 Truman Middl             6.73m   2 
 14 Harkrider, Aubry           8 Savannah Mid             6.68m   3 
 15 Gilpin, Reagan             8 Spring Garde             6.67m   2 
 16 Seginak, Adrionna          8 Spring Garde             6.63m   3 
 17 Klamert, Kinnzlie          8 Truman Middl             6.58m   3 
 18 Hennigan, Maddison         8 Maryville Mi             6.53m   1 
 19 Velasquez, Jenifer         8 Savannah Mid             6.49m   2 
 20 Lawrence, Lila             8 Savannah Mid             6.32m   2 
 21 Huffman, Maddy             8 Spring Garde             6.22m   2 
 22 Emmendorfer, Addisyn       8 Savannah Mid             6.20m   3 
 23 Hamdouni, Israa            8 Bode Middle              5.93m   2 
 24 Woods, Grace               8 Maryville Mi             5.86m   1 
 25 Richardson, Alyssa         8 Spring Garde             5.29m   2 
 26 Rondon, Wiliannys          8 Savannah Mid             5.06m   2 
 27 Martinez, Kamella          8 Spring Garde             4.99m   1 
 -- Lawrence, Destiny          8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 -- Weston, Important          8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 -- Ziolkowski, Jaycee         8 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 -- Perry, Anastazia           8 Bode Middle                DNF   1 
 -- Oyerly, L.                 8 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Dvorak, Maddie             8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Kate              8 Savannah Mid            18.86m   3  10   
  2 Milbourne, Shayna          8 Spring Garde            17.01m   3   8   
  3 Bowe, Abigail              8 Maryville Mi            16.30m   1   6   
  4 Alexander, Reagan          8 Savannah Mid            15.68m   3   5   
  5 Berry, Avery               8 Maryville Mi            15.65m   3   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Molly           8 Savannah Mid            14.55m   3   3   
  7 Walters, Jenna             8 Truman Middl            14.27m   2   2   
  8 Gromowski, Joslynne        8 Truman Middl            14.23m   3   1   
  9 Flores, Tallyn             8 Savannah Mid            14.09m   3 
 10 Coffelt, Mallory           8 Maryville Mi            14.08m   1 
 11 Harkrider, Aubry           8 Savannah Mid            13.44m   3 
 12 Stephens-Pointer, Raylin   8 Truman Middl            12.91m   2 
 13 Hamdouni, Israa            8 Bode Middle             12.13m   1 
 14 Richardson, Alyssa         8 Spring Garde            11.09m   2 
 15 Gilpin, Reagan             8 Spring Garde            10.49m   2 
 16 Hennigan, Maddison         8 Maryville Mi            10.20m   1 
 17 Cannon, Kayanna            8 Truman Middl            10.16m   2 
 18 Klamert, Kinnzlie          8 Truman Middl             8.75m   2 
 19 Woods, Grace               8 Maryville Mi             8.23m   1 
 -- Ziolkowski, Jaycee         8 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 -- Schmutzler, Mackenzie      8 Savannah Mid               DNF   3 
 -- Barnett, Regan             8 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 -- Oyerly, L.                 8 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Perry, Anastazia           8 Bode Middle                DNF   1 
 -- Lawrence, Lila             8 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 -- Dvorak, Maddie             8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- Lawrence, Destiny          8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Petra            7 Bode Middle              13.88   4  10   
  2 Mabion, Jada               7 Spring Garde             13.96   4   8   
  3 Dickens, Taylor            7 Bode Middle              14.00   4   6   
  4 Bowe, Addison              7 Maryville Mi             14.20   1   5   
  5 Adams, Maggie              7 Bode Middle              14.27   4   4   
  6 Stoll, Casey              12 Maryville Mi             14.43   4   3   
  7 Simpson, Greely            7 Bode Middle              14.63   4   2   
  8 Alvarez, Lola              7 Maryville Mi             14.69   3   1   
  9 Gazarek, Chloe             7 Savannah Mid             14.73   3 
 10 Noland, Taylee             7 Savannah Mid             14.84   1 
 11 Glise, Maddie              7 Savannah Mid             15.05   3 
 12 Frye, Olivia               7 Truman Middl             15.06   3 
 12 Wade, Lilly                7 Truman Middl             15.06   4 
 14 Snider, Delilah            7 Spring Garde             15.17   2 
 15 Baumann, Madison           7 Savannah Mid             15.18   2 
 16 Bigham, Katana             7 Spring Garde             15.25   3 
 17 Johnson, Paislea           7 Savannah Mid             15.26   3 
 18 Barnes, Grace              7 Bode Middle              15.34   2 
 19 Simpson, Kamryn            7 Savannah Mid             15.40   1 
 20 Farmer, Laila              7 Bode Middle              16.54   1 
 21 Stoecklein, Miah           7 Maryville Mi             16.82   2 
 22 Geheb, Evelyn              7 Bode Middle              17.69   2 
 23 Gray, Khloe                7 Spring Garde             18.13   2 
 24 Polk, Angelina             7 Maryville Mi             18.22   1 
 -- Strueby, Kaya              7 Truman Middl               DNF   4 
 -- Dulac, Alahna              7 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Hagler, Jenna              7 Savannah Mid               DNF   3 
 -- Evans, Jerzea              7 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 -- Cooper, Allyssa            7 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 -- Sampson, Adela             7 Bode Middle                DNF   3 
 -- Langner, Mia               7 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mabion, Jada               7 Spring Garde             30.34   3  10   
  2 Shirrell, Maggie           7 Savannah Mid             30.50   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Petra            7 Bode Middle              30.51   3   6   
  4 Wilmes, Jaidaci            7 Maryville Mi             31.93   1   5   
  5 Wade, Lilly                7 Truman Middl             32.79   3   4   
  6 Frye, Olivia               7 Truman Middl             33.59   1   3   
  7 Bigham, Katana             7 Spring Garde             33.63   3   2   
  8 Carter, Mia                7 Maryville Mi             33.82   3   1   
  9 Noland, Taylee             7 Savannah Mid             34.44   3 
 10 Barnes, Grace              7 Bode Middle              34.88   2 
 11 Snider, Delilah            7 Spring Garde             35.19   3 
 12 Rodriguez Savage, Sofia    7 Bode Middle              35.28   2 
 13 Duin, Ada                  7 Bode Middle              36.41   2 
 14 Woods, Kamryn              7 Maryville Mi             40.28   1 
 15 King, Ava                  7 Bode Middle              41.10   1 
 16 Evans, Jerzea              7 Spring Garde             42.71   1 
 -- Strueby, Kaya              7 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 -- Farmer, Laila              7 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Gibson, Tori               7 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Cooper, Allyssa            7 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 -- Dulac, Alahna              7 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Langner, Mia               7 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 -- Main, Mikenna              7 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Kain, Vivian               7 Maryville Mi               DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mabion, Jada               7 Spring Garde           1:12.79   3  10   
  2 Dickens, Taylor            7 Bode Middle            1:14.71   3   8   
  3 Wonderly, Leah             7 Maryville Mi           1:16.72   3   6   
  4 Wilmes, Bella              7 Savannah Mid           1:17.77   3   5   
  5 Bigham, Katana             7 Spring Garde           1:18.60   3   4   
  6 Holliday, Emaline          7 Bode Middle            1:19.14   3   3   
  7 Snider, Delilah            7 Spring Garde           1:19.37   2   2   
  8 Tipton, Charley            7 Bode Middle            1:20.38   2   1   
  9 Main, Mikenna              7 Bode Middle            1:22.38   2 
 10 Stoecklein, Miah           7 Maryville Mi           1:24.95   1 
 11 Barnes, Grace              7 Bode Middle            1:33.02   2 
 12 Polk, Angelina             7 Maryville Mi           1:35.65   1 
 -- Cooper, Allyssa            7 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 -- Delaney, Meara             7 Savannah Mid               DNF   3 
 -- Qui, Jasmine               7 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Sampson, Adela             7 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Jura, Ellie                7 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Strueby, Kaya              7 Truman Middl               DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLaren, Kasey             7 Bode Middle            2:59.60   10   
  2 Arney, Soleah              7 Bode Middle            3:10.31    8   
  3 Creedy, Ellie              7 Bode Middle            3:12.59    6   
  4 Bowe, Addison              7 Maryville Mi           3:18.63    5   
  5 George, Siarrah            7 Savannah Mid           3:50.00    4   
 -- Masoner, Makenzie          7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arney, Soleah              7 Bode Middle            6:21.37   10   
  2 McLaren, Kasey             7 Bode Middle            6:23.65    8   
  3 English, Chloe             7 Truman Middl           8:26.54    6   
 -- Wilmes, Bella              7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 -- Selsor, Addilynne          7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Petra            7 Bode Middle              19.75   3  10   
  2 Stoecklein, Miah           7 Maryville Mi             20.08   1   8   
  3 Noland, Taylee             7 Savannah Mid             20.43   3   6   
  4 Shirrell, Maggie           7 Savannah Mid             20.44   3   5   
  5 Baumann, Madison           7 Savannah Mid             20.58   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Paislea           7 Savannah Mid             21.00   2   3   
  7 Selsor, Addilynne          7 Savannah Mid             21.19   2   2   
  8 King, Ava                  7 Bode Middle              21.41   3   1   
  9 Frye, Olivia               7 Truman Middl             21.60   3 
 10 Carter, Mia                7 Maryville Mi             21.79   2 
 11 Deering, Lindsey           7 Maryville Mi             22.68   2 
 12 Woods, Kamryn              7 Maryville Mi             23.44   2 
 13 Blair, Leah                7 Bode Middle              23.91   3 
 14 Rodriguez Savage, Sofia    7 Bode Middle              25.28   2 
 15 Westcott, Breanna          7 Maryville Mi             27.06   1 
 -- Simpson, Kamryn            7 Savannah Mid               DNF   3 
 -- Buhman, Chloe              7 Bode Middle                DNF   1 
 -- Spry, Aryanna              7 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bode Middle School  'A'                             1:00.92   10   
     1) Simpson, Greely 7               2) Henderson, Amani 7             
     3) Jura, Ellie 7                   4) Dickens, Taylor 7              
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        1:01.96    8   
     1) Stoll, Casey 12                 2) Zimmerman, Halle 7             
     3) Carter, Mia 7                   4) Deering, Lindsey 7             
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         1:02.52    6   
     1) Glise, Maddie 7                 2) Gazarek, Chloe 7               
     3) Hagler, Jenna 7                 4) Spry, Aryanna 7                
  4 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    1:12.46    5   
     1) Donaldson, Melie 7              2) Fletchall, Addyson 7           
     3) Peters, Makayla 7               4) Wertin, Monroe 7               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        2:04.90   10   
     1) Wilmes, Jaidaci 7               2) Alvarez, Lola 7                
     3) Stoll, Casey 12                 4) Bowe, Addison 7                
  2 Bode Middle School  'A'                             2:11.86    8   
     1) Simpson, Greely 7               2) Gibson, Tori 7                 
     3) Rodriguez Savage, Sofia 7       4) Sampson, Adela 7               
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         2:12.23    6   
     1) Shirrell, Maggie 7              2) Gazarek, Chloe 7               
     3) Selsor, Addilynne 7             4) Hagler, Jenna 7                
  4 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    2:40.06    5   
     1) Donaldson, Melie 7              2) Fletchall, Addyson 7           
     3) Peters, Makayla 7               4) Wertin, Monroe 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        5:13.15   10   
     1) Wonderly, Leah 7                2) Alvarez, Lola 7                
     3) Wilmes, Jaidaci 7               4) Deering, Lindsey 7             
  2 Bode Middle School  'A'                             5:37.69    8   
     1) Tipton, Charley 7               2) Creedy, Ellie 7                
     3) Holliday, Emaline 7             4) Main, Mikenna 7                
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         5:38.61    6   
     1) Wilmes, Bella 7                 2) Spry, Aryanna 7                
     3) Delaney, Meara 7                4) Kinman, Addilyn 7              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bode Middle School  'A'                            12:13.08    5   
     1) McLaren, Kasey 7                2) Creedy, Ellie 7                
     3) Jura, Ellie 7                   4) Arney, Soleah 7                
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Maggie              7 Bode Middle              1.35m   10   
  2 Selsor, Addilynne          7 Savannah Mid             1.30m    8   
  3 Foulk, Remi                7 Bode Middle              1.25m    5.50
  3 Glise, Maddie              7 Savannah Mid             1.25m    5.50
  5 Rodriguez Savage, Sofia    7 Bode Middle              1.15m    4   
 -- Reinert, Alyjah            7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Buhman, Chloe              7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- English, Chloe             7 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- Howery, Olivia             7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mabion, Jada               7 Spring Garde             3.80m   10   
  2 Gazarek, Chloe             7 Savannah Mid             3.79m    8   
  3 Henderson, Amani           7 Bode Middle              3.67m    6   
  4 Glise, Maddie              7 Savannah Mid             3.64m    5   
  5 Spry, Aryanna              7 Savannah Mid             3.58m    4   
  6 Farmer, Laila              7 Bode Middle              3.47m    3   
  7 Bigham, Katana             7 Spring Garde             3.46m    2   
  8 Barnes, Grace              7 Bode Middle              3.42m    1   
  9 Duin, Ada                  7 Bode Middle              3.31m  
 10 Johnson, Paislea           7 Savannah Mid             3.24m  
 11 Alvarez, Lola              7 Maryville Mi             3.23m  
 12 Rodriguez Savage, Sofia    7 Bode Middle              3.07m  
 13 Noland, Taylee             7 Savannah Mid             2.83m  
 14 Zimmerman, Halle           7 Maryville Mi             2.67m  
 15 Geheb, Evelyn              7 Bode Middle              2.32m  
 16 Polk, Angelina             7 Maryville Mi             2.13m  
 -- Wade, Lilly                7 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- Cooper, Allyssa            7 Spring Garde               DNF  
 -- Anderson, Petra            7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Westcott, Breanna          7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- Dulac, Alahna              7 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- English, Chloe             7 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- Dickens, Taylor            7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Hagler, Jenna              7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoll, Casey              12 Maryville Mi             7.55m   10   
  2 Simpson, Greely            7 Bode Middle              7.47m    8   
  3 Spry, Aryanna              7 Savannah Mid             7.25m    6   
  4 Wonderly, Leah             7 Maryville Mi             6.92m    5   
  5 Jura, Ellie                7 Bode Middle              6.74m    4   
  6 Howery, Olivia             7 Bode Middle              6.13m    3   
  7 Stoecklein, Miah           7 Maryville Mi             5.70m    2   
  8 Vega, Zailyn               7 Savannah Mid             5.67m    1   
  9 Geheb, Evelyn              7 Bode Middle              5.02m  
 -- Buhman, Chloe              7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Adams, Maggie              7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Foulk, Remi                7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Reinert, Alyjah            7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Delaney, Meara             7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinman, Addilyn            7 Savannah Mid             8.48m   10   
  2 George, Siarrah            7 Savannah Mid             8.17m    8   
  3 Campbell, Briley           7 Spring Garde             7.41m    6   
  4 Baker, Josephine           7 Maryville Mi             6.59m    5   
  5 Vega, Zailyn               7 Savannah Mid             6.48m    4   
  6 Hornbuckle, Reese          7 Maryville Mi             6.25m    3   
  7 Reinert, Alyjah            7 Bode Middle              6.18m    2   
  8 Harris, Lily               7 Spring Garde             5.30m    1   
 -- Westcott, Breanna          7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- Kain, Vivian               7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Siarrah            7 Savannah Mid            16.94m   10   
  2 Campbell, Briley           7 Spring Garde            16.46m    8   
  3 Harris, Lily               7 Spring Garde            13.87m    6   
  4 Kinman, Addilyn            7 Savannah Mid            13.71m    5   
  5 Vega, Zailyn               7 Savannah Mid            13.38m    4   
  6 Hornbuckle, Reese          7 Maryville Mi            12.57m    3   
  7 Baker, Josephine           7 Maryville Mi            11.98m    2   
  8 Wade, Lilly                7 Truman Middl             8.54m    1   
 -- Westcott, Breanna          7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- Alvarez, Lola              7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- Dulac, Alahna              7 Truman Middl               DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Tuan             8 Maryville Mi             11.70   3  10   
  2 Rogers, Luke               8 Savannah Mid             12.36   4   8   
  3 Bechtold, Kale             8 Savannah Mid             12.41   4   6   
  4 Shepherd, Brody            8 Maryville Mi             12.58   1   5   
  5 Howard, Deontre            8 Spring Garde             12.70   3   4   
  6 Mills-Baker, Hayden        8 Bode Middle              12.97   4   3   
  7 Phillips, Phoenix          8 Maryville Mi             13.00   2   2   
  8 Claycomb, Jason            8 Truman Middl             13.05   4   1   
  9 Jacoba, J.T                8 Maryville Mi             13.10   1 
 10 Barnett, Devin             8 Savannah Mid             13.12   4 
 11 Voss, Zac                  8 Maryville Mi             13.27   1 
 12 Swinford, Peyten           8 Maryville Mi             13.31   2 
 13 Sedlcek, Landon            8 Bode Middle              13.36   3 
 14 Kyaw, Nanh                 8 Bode Middle              13.43   2 
 15 Cage, Cartel               8 Bode Middle              13.53   3 
 16 Diaz, Dillion              7 Bode Middle              13.64   4 
 17 Snodgrass, Gage            8 Spring Garde             13.71   3 
 18 Farr, Hayden               8 Savannah Mid             13.79   1 
 19 Cloud, Sam                 8 Savannah Mid             13.90   3 
 20 Weber, Jayven              8 Spring Garde             14.21   2 
 21 Conroy, Carter             8 Spring Garde             14.58   2 
 22 Ulmer, Jayden              8 Spring Garde             15.89   1 
 23 McQuate, Chris             8 Savannah Mid             17.09   2 
 -- Barnett, Jakobe            8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Williams, Ty'Son           8 Spring Garde               DNF   3 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Daeton        8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Martin, Arnee              8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 -- Massey, Matthew            8 Bode Middle                DNF   3 
 -- Bechtold, Kegan            8 Savannah Mid               DNF   4 
 -- Limle, Jackson             8 Bode Middle                DNF   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bechtold, Kale             8 Savannah Mid             25.74   3  10   
  2 Rogers, Luke               8 Savannah Mid             25.76   3   8   
  3 Long, Jonah                8 Maryville Mi             26.19   1   6   
  4 Knechtenhofer, Aiden       8 Savannah Mid             26.35   3   5   
  5 Freeman, Colsen            8 Maryville Mi             26.64   3   4   
  6 Swinford, Peyten           8 Maryville Mi             28.24   2   3   
  7 Lorimor, Harry             8 Bode Middle              28.81   2   2   
  8 Voss, Zac                  8 Maryville Mi             29.12   1   1   
  9 Kyaw, Nanh                 8 Bode Middle              29.72   2 
 10 Farr, Hayden               8 Savannah Mid             29.96   2 
 11 Weber, Jayven              8 Spring Garde             30.12   3 
 12 Diaz, Dillion              7 Bode Middle              30.18   2 
 13 Sandusky-Ury, Ambrose      8 Maryville Mi             30.33   1 
 14 Barnett, Jakobe            8 Truman Middl             38.45   2 
 -- Siela, Mason               8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Claycomb, Jason            8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Snodgrass, Gage            8 Spring Garde               DNF   3 
 -- Ferris, Andrew             8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- Lopez, Christian           8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 -- Howard, Deontre            8 Spring Garde               DNF   3 
 -- Conroy, Carter             8 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 -- Massey, Matthew            8 Bode Middle                DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bigham, Kruz               8 Spring Garde             57.85   3  10   
  2 Cleary, Collin             8 Savannah Mid           1:01.34   3   8   
  3 Baig, Chris                8 Spring Garde           1:01.74   3   6   
  4 Howard, Deontre            8 Spring Garde           1:02.19   3   5   
  5 Rich, Carter               8 Spring Garde           1:02.30   3   4   
  6 Brown, Xander              8 Maryville Mi           1:02.56   1   3   
  7 Chambers, Camden           8 Savannah Mid           1:03.86   3   2   
  8 Claycomb, Jason            8 Truman Middl           1:06.29   1   1   
  9 Argo, Ryker                8 Maryville Mi           1:06.64   1 
 10 Williams, Ty'Son           8 Spring Garde           1:07.95   2 
 11 Lorimor, Harry             8 Bode Middle            1:08.19   3 
 12 Siela, Mason               8 Truman Middl           1:08.25   1 
 13 Bowles, Cain               8 Maryville Mi           1:08.99   1 
 14 McCoy, Braxton             8 Spring Garde           1:09.08   2 
 15 Dew, Cash                  8 Maryville Mi           1:09.34   1 
 16 Dinsdale, A.J              8 Maryville Mi           1:09.44   2 
 17 Jacoba, J.T                8 Maryville Mi           1:10.00   1 
 18 Williamson, Matthew        8 Maryville Mi           1:12.41   2 
 -- Snodgrass, Gage            8 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 -- Simpson, Zeke              8 Bode Middle                DNF   3 
 -- Barnett, Jakobe            8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 -- May, Kyler                 8 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 -- Mahoney, Shawn             8 Maryville Mi               DNF   2 
 -- Coreas, Elijah             8 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones-Taylor, Conner       8 Spring Garde           2:29.67   10   
  2 Lynn, Cooper               8 Maryville Mi           2:41.43    8   
  3 Dew, Cash                  8 Maryville Mi           2:44.30    6   
  4 Sandusky-Ury, Ambrose      8 Maryville Mi           2:44.75    5   
  5 Houtchens, Ben             8 Maryville Mi           2:45.62    4   
  6 Goodwin, Lincoln           8 Spring Garde           2:46.93    3   
  7 Schweizer, Cole            8 Savannah Mid           2:47.77    2   
  8 Dinsdale, A.J              8 Maryville Mi           2:49.99    1   
  9 Poynter, Miles             8 Maryville Mi           2:51.00  
 10 Foster, Tyler              8 Savannah Mid           2:57.00  
 11 Coreas, Elijah             8 Savannah Mid           2:59.00  
 11 Williamson, Matthew        8 Maryville Mi           2:59.00  
 13 Hughes-Watk, Dakota        8 Maryville Mi           3:00.00  
 14 Roth, Jack                 8 Savannah Mid           3:17.00  
 15 Summers, Jonathan          8 Savannah Mid           3:20.00  
 -- Schweder, Blake            8 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- Compton, Zeke              8 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 -- Crumb, Carlton             8 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 -- Lawyer, Alex               8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bigham, Kruz               8 Spring Garde           5:13.25   10   
  2 Jones-Taylor, Conner       8 Spring Garde           5:23.42    8   
  3 Schweizer, Cole            8 Savannah Mid           6:12.71    6   
  4 Galapin, Vince             8 Maryville Mi           6:29.81    5   
  5 Foster, Tyler              8 Savannah Mid           6:29.92    4   
  6 Coreas, Elijah             8 Savannah Mid           6:35.00    3   
  7 Lugo, Ricardo              8 Maryville Mi           7:25.00    2   
  8 Ferris, Andrew             8 Maryville Mi           7:28.00    1   
 -- Bryd, Andrew               8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Sheil, Will                8 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- Lawyer, Alex               8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viau, Sadler               8 Maryville Mi             16.00   1  10   
  2 Chambers, Camden           8 Savannah Mid             16.67   3   8   
  3 Brown, Xander              8 Maryville Mi             17.23   2   6   
  4 Freeman, Colsen            8 Maryville Mi             18.17   1   5   
  5 Voss, Zac                  8 Maryville Mi             18.22   1   4   
  6 Moore, Conner              8 Maryville Mi             18.38   2   3   
  7 Wetlaufer, Kanon           8 Bode Middle              18.81   3   2   
  8 Summers, Jonathan          8 Savannah Mid             19.11   2   1   
  9 Bowles, Cain               8 Maryville Mi             19.35   1 
 10 Cage, Cartel               8 Bode Middle              19.48   3 
 10 Argo, Ryker                8 Maryville Mi             19.48   2 
 12 McCoy, Braxton             8 Spring Garde             19.83   3 
 13 Yegge, Wyatt               8 Truman Middl             20.55   3 
 14 Diaz, Dillion              7 Bode Middle              20.80   3 
 15 Marinchek, Abram           8 Savannah Mid             20.93   3 
 16 Roth, Jack                 8 Savannah Mid             21.51   1 
 17 Cloud, Sam                 8 Savannah Mid             21.98   1 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Daeton        8 Truman Middl             23.80   2 
 19 Martin, Arnee              8 Truman Middl             33.26   2 
 -- Ewing, Vashawn             8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Schweder, Blake            8 Truman Middl               DNF   3 
 -- Henderson, Logan           8 Maryville Mi               DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryville Middle School  'A'                          50.60   10   
     1) Jacobson, Tuan 8                2) Lynn, Cooper 8                 
     3) Long, Jonah 8                   4) Shepherd, Brody 8              
  2 Savannah Middle School  'A'                           51.20    8   
     1) Bowen, Caden 8                  2) Cleary, Collin 8               
     3) Knechtenhofer, Aiden 8          4) Bechtold, Kale 8               
  3 Truman Middle School  'A'                           1:03.99    6   
     1) Barnett, Jakobe 8               2) Fitzpatrick, Daeton 8          
     3) Lopez, Christian 8              4) Martin, Arnee 8                
 -- Bode Middle School  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Wetlaufer, Kanon 8              2) Limle, Jackson 8               
     3) Sedlcek, Landon 8               4) Mills-Baker, Hayden 8          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         1:48.12   10   
     1) Cleary, Collin 8                2) Bechtold, Kale 8               
     3) Bowen, Caden 8                  4) Rogers, Luke 8                 
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        1:54.80    8   
     1) Ferris, Andrew 8                2) Brown, Xander 8                
     3) Lugo, Ricardo 8                 4) Parsons, Tyler 8               
  3 Bode Middle School  'A'                             1:58.10    6   
     1) Sedlcek, Landon 8               2) Limle, Jackson 8               
     3) Massey, Matthew 8               4) Mills-Baker, Hayden 8          
  4 Truman Middle School  'A'                           2:01.20    5   
     1) Barnett, Jakobe 8               2) Fitzpatrick, Daeton 8          
     3) Lopez, Christian 8              4) Martin, Arnee 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    4:09.00   10   
     1) Rich, Carter 8                  2) McCoy, Braxton 8               
     3) Williams, Ty'Son 8              4) Baig, Chris 8                  
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        4:17.15    8   
     1) Viau, Sadler 8                  2) Long, Jonah 8                  
     3) Sheil, Will 8                   4) Galapin, Vince 8               
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         4:33.23    6   
     1) Barnett, Devin 8                2) Chambers, Camden 8             
     3) Farr, Hayden 8                  4) Wyckoff, Christian 8           
  4 Bode Middle School  'A'                             4:47.95    5   
     1) Lawyer, Alex 8                  2) Simpson, Zeke 8                
     3) Lorimor, Harry 8                4) Cage, Cartel 8                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                   10:23.02    5   
     1) Goodwin, Lincoln 8              2) McCoy, Braxton 8               
     3) Baig, Chris 8                   4) Jones-Taylor, Conner 8         
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                       10:39.05    3   
     1) Sheil, Will 8                   2) Galapin, Vince 8               
     3) Poynter, Miles 8                4) Lynn, Cooper 8                 
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                        12:25.46  
     1) Crumb, Carlton 8                2) Foster, Tyler 8                
     3) Roth, Jack 8                    4) Schweizer, Cole 8              
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viau, Sadler               8 Maryville Mi             1.68m   10   
  2 Claycomb, Jason            8 Truman Middl             1.63m    8   
  3 Brown, Xander              8 Maryville Mi            J1.57m    6   
  4 Jacobson, Tuan             8 Maryville Mi            J1.57m    5   
  5 May, Kyler                 8 Savannah Mid            J1.42m    4   
  6 Roth, Jack                 8 Savannah Mid            J1.42m    3   
  7 McGregory, Oliver          8 Bode Middle             J1.42m    2   
  8 Bechtold, Kale             8 Savannah Mid            J1.42m    1   
  9 Summers, Jonathan          8 Savannah Mid             1.37m  
  9 Yegge, Wyatt               8 Truman Middl             1.37m  
 11 Wetlaufer, Kanon           8 Bode Middle              1.32m  
 12 Marinchek, Abram           8 Savannah Mid             1.27m  
 13 Wyckoff, Christian         8 Savannah Mid             1.25m  
 -- Ewing, Vashawn             8 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- Knechtenhofer, Aiden       8 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bigham, Kruz               8 Spring Garde             5.11m   10   
  2 Jacoba, J.T                8 Maryville Mi             5.00m    8   
  3 Rogers, Luke               8 Savannah Mid             4.52m    6   
  4 Galapin, Vince             8 Maryville Mi             4.40m    5   
  5 Swinford, Peyten           8 Maryville Mi             4.39m    4   
  6 Yegge, Wyatt               8 Truman Middl             4.37m    3   
  7 Bowen, Caden               8 Savannah Mid             4.35m    2   
  8 Snodgrass, Gage            8 Spring Garde             4.31m    1   
  9 Freeman, Colsen            8 Maryville Mi             4.28m  
 10 Chambers, Camden           8 Savannah Mid             4.21m  
 11 Cloud, Sam                 8 Savannah Mid             4.20m  
 12 Farr, Hayden               8 Savannah Mid             4.11m  
 13 Limle, Jackson             8 Bode Middle              4.07m  
 14 Coreas, Elijah             8 Savannah Mid             3.86m  
 15 Williams, Ty'Son           8 Spring Garde             3.85m  
 16 Diaz, Dillion              7 Bode Middle              3.81m  
 17 Marinchek, Abram           8 Savannah Mid             3.70m  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Daeton        8 Truman Middl             3.53m  
 19 Bowles, Cain               8 Maryville Mi             3.51m  
 20 McQuate, Chris             8 Savannah Mid             2.79m  
 21 Barnett, Jakobe            8 Truman Middl             2.47m  
 22 Barnett, Devin             8 Savannah Mid             0.09m  
 -- Schweder, Blake            8 Truman Middl               DNF  
 -- Hess, Grayson              8 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- Henderson, Logan           8 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- McGregory, Oliver          8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Howard, Deontre            8 Spring Garde               DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knechtenhofer, Aiden       8 Savannah Mid             9.75m   10   
  2 Baig, Chris                8 Spring Garde             9.72m    8   
  3 Siela, Mason               8 Truman Middl             9.39m    6   
  4 Shepherd, Brody            8 Maryville Mi             9.37m    5   
  5 Cleary, Collin             8 Savannah Mid             9.27m    4   
  6 Moore, Conner              8 Maryville Mi             8.87m    3   
  7 Goodwin, Lincoln           8 Spring Garde             8.74m    2   
  8 Voss, Zac                  8 Maryville Mi             8.48m    1   
  9 Jones-Taylor, Conner       8 Spring Garde             8.33m  
 10 White, Eli                 8 Savannah Mid             7.46m  
 11 Mahoney, Shawn             8 Maryville Mi             7.32m  
 12 Schweizer, Cole            8 Savannah Mid             6.81m  
 -- Bechtold, Kegan            8 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 -- McGregory, Oliver          8 Bode Middle                DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Phoenix          8 Maryville Mi            13.49m   3  10   
  2 Collins, Riley             8 Maryville Mi            10.92m   2   8   
  3 Jensen, Kolton             8 Maryville Mi            10.50m   2   6   
  4 Kelley, Cole               8 Spring Garde            10.31m   3   5   
  5 Bechtold, Kegan            8 Savannah Mid            10.12m   3   4   
  6 McCoy, Noah                8 Spring Garde            10.03m   3   3   
  7 Simpson, Zeke              8 Bode Middle              9.72m   1   2   
  8 White, Eli                 8 Savannah Mid             9.69m   3   1   
  9 Scarbrough, Cannon         8 Maryville Mi             9.43m   1 
 10 Pickett, Zion              8 Bode Middle              9.27m   2 
 11 Duff, Lucas                8 Maryville Mi             8.20m   1 
 12 Ulmer, Jayden              8 Spring Garde             7.80m   2 
 13 Mercer, Gabe               8 Spring Garde             7.75m   3 
 14 Scadden, Kolby             8 Maryville Mi             7.73m   1 
 15 Lopez, Christian           8 Truman Middl             7.56m   1 
 16 Koch, Sean                 8 Spring Garde             7.55m   2 
 17 Hoover, Evan               8 Spring Garde             7.28m   2 
 18 Smith, Mason               8 Spring Garde             6.83m   3 
 19 Crumb, Carlton             8 Savannah Mid             6.65m   2 
 20 Slagel, Memphis            8 Maryville Mi             6.08m   1 
 -- Waitkoss, Evan             8 Savannah Mid               DNF   3 
 -- Ewing, Vashawn             8 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Kain, T.J                  8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Phoenix          8 Maryville Mi            38.40m   1  10   
  2 McAdams, Sutton            8 Maryville Mi            34.90m   2   8   
  3 Mercer, Gabe               8 Spring Garde            34.69m   3   6   
  4 Lopez, Christian           8 Truman Middl            24.27m   3   5   
  5 Kelley, Cole               8 Spring Garde            23.90m   3   4   
  6 Pickett, Zion              8 Bode Middle             23.22m   1   3   
  7 White, Eli                 8 Savannah Mid            22.68m   3   2   
  8 Simpson, Zeke              8 Bode Middle             22.18m   2   1   
  9 Diggs, Grant               8 Maryville Mi            19.94m   1 
 10 Duff, Lucas                8 Maryville Mi            18.90m   2 
 11 Slagel, Memphis            8 Maryville Mi            16.63m   2 
 12 Ulmer, Jayden              8 Spring Garde            15.00m   3 
 13 Crumb, Carlton             8 Savannah Mid            14.87m   1 
 14 Martin, Arnee              8 Truman Middl            13.20m   2 
 15 Koch, Sean                 8 Spring Garde            11.86m   2 
 -- Ewing, Vashawn             8 Truman Middl               DNF   1 
 -- Hoover, Evan               8 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 -- Endicott, Wesley           8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- Waitkoss, Evan             8 Savannah Mid               DNF   3 
 -- Birdsong, Michael          8 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 -- Collins, Riley             8 Maryville Mi               DNF   3 
 -- Kain, T.J                  8 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- Siela, Mason               8 Truman Middl               DNF   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilkison, Drake            7 Truman Middl             12.53   5  10   
  2 Cook, Rylanton             7 Savannah Mid             12.86   5   8   
  3 Hagen, Carson              7 Maryville Mi             13.07   3   6   
  4 Dyche, Caylor              7 Maryville Mi             13.13   1   5   
  5 Gibson, Cale               7 Savannah Mid             13.31   5   4   
  6 Hapner, Dominck            7 Bode Middle              13.34   1   2.50
  6 Phan, Tyson                7 Spring Garde             13.34   3   2.50
  8 Dawson, Brady              7 Truman Middl             13.54   5   1   
  9 Grayson, Derek             7 Bode Middle              13.67   2 
 10 Rogers, Tyson              7 Spring Garde             13.68   5 
 11 Perkins, Jeran             7 Bode Middle              13.77   2 
 12 Bodenhausen, Jake          7 Savannah Mid             13.80   5 
 13 Simmons, Jason             7 Bode Middle              13.81   2 
 14 Price, Jackson             7 Savannah Mid             13.92   3 
 15 Hass, Cole                 7 Bode Middle              13.93   3 
 16 Mckim, Mace                7 Maryville Mi             14.33   3 
 17 Skidmore, Kyler            7 Maryville Mi             14.38   3 
 18 Anderson, Tyce             7 Bode Middle              14.58   3 
 19 Cung, Thawng               7 Bode Middle              14.60   2 
 20 Donahue, Jasaeah           7 Spring Garde             14.76   2 
 21 Bush, Nathaniel            7 Savannah Mid             14.86   5 
 22 Bush, Jeremiah             7 Savannah Mid             15.08   5 
 23 Rudolph-Smith, MJ          7 Spring Garde             15.37   4 
 24 Myrick, Charles            7 Maryville Mi             15.92   2 
 25 Chrisman, Luke             7 Truman Middl             16.52   4 
 26 Wyble, Braydon             7 Savannah Mid             17.91   4 
 27 Rose, Trevor               7 Spring Garde             18.36   4 
 28 Christopher, Devon         7 Truman Middl             18.86   4 
 29 Price, Jaxson              7 Truman Middl             19.25   1 
 30 Vides, Joshua              7 Spring Garde             20.10   4 
 31 Carpenter, Caleb           7 Savannah Mid             20.62   4 
 32 Teel, Dylan                7 Truman Middl             25.05   4 
 -- Bushrod, Derrion           7 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 -- McCauley, Maclin           7 Bode Middle                DNF   3 
 -- Palmer, Kyler              7 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilkison, Drake            7 Truman Middl             26.01   4  10   
  2 Dyche, Caylor              7 Maryville Mi             27.78   1   8   
  3 Dawson, Brady              7 Truman Middl             27.90   4   6   
  4 Hapner, Dominck            7 Bode Middle              28.11   4   5   
  5 Simmons, Jason             7 Bode Middle              28.72   4   4   
  6 Cleary, Graham             7 Savannah Mid             28.96   4   3   
  7 VanVactor, Aiden           7 Maryville Mi             29.77   2   2   
  8 Rogers, Tyson              7 Spring Garde             30.16   4   1   
  9 Perkins, Jeran             7 Bode Middle              30.41   3 
 10 Cung, Thawng               7 Bode Middle              30.68   4 
 11 Piveral, Jayce             7 Maryville Mi             30.78   3 
 12 Wilmes, Jackson            7 Maryville Mi             31.13   2 
 12 Phan, Tyson                7 Spring Garde             31.13   2 
 14 Mears, Joey                7 Savannah Mid             31.19   2 
 15 Edwards, Andre             7 Bode Middle              31.93   4 
 16 Donahue, Jasaeah           7 Spring Garde             32.26   3 
 17 Baker, Haddon              7 Maryville Mi             33.23   2 
 18 Rudolph-Smith, MJ          7 Spring Garde             33.92   1 
 19 Palmer, Kyler              7 Spring Garde             34.82   3 
 20 Turley, Michael            7 Truman Middl             35.26   3 
 21 Smith, Landon              7 Savannah Mid             35.93   3 
 22 Rose, Trevor               7 Spring Garde             42.10   3 
 23 Vides, Joshua              7 Spring Garde             45.37   3 
 24 Carpenter, Caleb           7 Savannah Mid             46.74   2 
 -- Gibson, Cale               7 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 -- Lairinawma, Joshua         7 Bode Middle                DNF   2 
 -- Bushrod, Derrion           7 Spring Garde               DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilkison, Drake            7 Truman Middl           1:02.03   3  10   
  2 Dawson, Brady              7 Truman Middl           1:07.42   3   8   
  3 Eighmy, Kadden             7 Maryville Mi           1:08.31   1   6   
  4 Rogers, Tyson              7 Spring Garde           1:09.72   3   5   
  5 Baker, Haddon              7 Maryville Mi           1:11.20   2   4   
  6 Miller, Gash               7 Savannah Mid           1:12.74   2   3   
  7 Mears, Joey                7 Savannah Mid           1:13.13   2   2   
  8 Phan, Tyson                7 Spring Garde           1:14.43   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Andre             7 Bode Middle            1:15.50   2 
 10 Donahue, Jasaeah           7 Spring Garde           1:17.35   3 
 11 Palmer, Kyler              7 Spring Garde           1:17.52   3 
 12 Orth, Jacob                7 Bode Middle            1:17.70   3 
 13 Noellsch, Josiah           7 Savannah Mid           1:21.90   2 
 14 Turley, Michael            7 Truman Middl           1:22.54   2 
 15 Garretts, Bryce            7 Bode Middle            1:29.26   3 
 -- Bushrod, Derrion           7 Spring Garde               DNF   2 
 -- Archer, Jude               7 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- O'Neal, Kris               7 Savannah Mid               DNF   3 
 -- Mckim, Mace                7 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Joseph             7 Bode Middle            2:44.25   10   
  2 Miller, Gash               7 Savannah Mid           2:45.43    8   
  3 Shute, Jackson             7 Bode Middle            2:46.78    6   
  4 Manrerro, Florentino       7 Spring Garde           2:56.26    5   
  5 McElvain, Brennan          7 Maryville Mi           2:59.04    4   
  6 Grayson, Austin            7 Bode Middle            3:05.45    3   
  7 Taylor, Dylan              7 Maryville Mi           3:06.44    2   
  8 Baldwin, David             7 Truman Middl           3:16.06    1   
  9 O'Neal, Kris               7 Savannah Mid           3:16.90  
 10 Ledden, J.D.               7 Savannah Mid           3:25.00  
 11 Noellsch, Josiah           7 Savannah Mid           3:38.00  
 12 Salcido, Aeden             7 Bode Middle            3:40.00  
 -- Lian, Rifath               7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Joseph             7 Bode Middle            6:11.26   10   
  2 Mears, Joey                7 Savannah Mid           6:21.78    8   
  3 Manrerro, Florentino       7 Spring Garde           6:34.37    6   
  4 Baldwin, David             7 Truman Middl           6:52.00    5   
  5 Taylor, Dylan              7 Maryville Mi           7:09.00    4   
 -- O'Neal, Kris               7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eighmy, Kadden             7 Maryville Mi             18.61   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Tyce             7 Bode Middle              20.19   2   8   
  3 Hausman, Trey              7 Savannah Mid             20.28   1   6   
  4 Turley, Michael            7 Truman Middl             20.60   2   5   
  5 Tobin, Kolt                7 Maryville Mi             20.90   1   4   
  6 Richey, Christian          7 Bode Middle              21.18   1   3   
  7 Shelley, AJ                  Spring Garde             21.60   1   2   
  8 Benedict, Dallas           7 Savannah Mid             22.39   1   1   
  9 Piveral, Jayce             7 Maryville Mi             24.01   2 
 10 Smith, Landon              7 Savannah Mid             26.40   2 
 -- VanVactor, Aiden           7 Maryville Mi               DNF   2 
 -- Davies, Aidan              7 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bode Middle School  'A'                               55.57   10   
     1) Simmons, Jason 7                2) Grayson, Derek 7               
     3) Hass, Cole 7                    4) Hapner, Dominck 7              
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                          56.56    8   
     1) Eighmy, Kadden 7                2) VanVactor, Aiden 7             
     3) Skidmore, Kyler 7               4) Dyche, Caylor 7                
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                           56.64    6   
     1) Cook, Rylanton 7                2) Bodenhausen, Jake 7            
     3) Price, Jackson 7                4) Davies, Aidan 7                
  4 Truman Middle School  'A'                           1:17.50    5   
     1) Baldwin, David 7                2) Christopher, Devon 7           
     3) Price, Jaxson 7                 4) Teel, Dylan 7                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         1:58.09   10   
     1) Cook, Rylanton 7                2) Heaston, Aiden 7               
     3) Miller, Gash 7                  4) Gibson, Cale 7                 
  2 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        2:00.73    8   
     1) Hagen, Carson 7                 2) Mckim, Mace 7                  
     3) Skidmore, Kyler 7               4) VanVactor, Aiden 7             
  3 Bode Middle School  'A'                             2:05.21    6   
     1) Grayson, Austin 7               2) Perkins, Jeran 7               
     3) Cung, Thawng 7                  4) Grayson, Derek 7               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryville Middle School  'A'                        4:42.89   10   
     1) Baker, Haddon 7                 2) Hagen, Carson 7                
     3) Piveral, Jayce 7                4) Dombek, Jaren 7                
  2 Bode Middle School  'A'                             5:07.07    8   
     1) Shute, Jackson 7                2) Beaver, Nathaniel 7            
     3) Garcia, Joseph 7                4) Orth, Jacob 7                  
  3 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         5:32.00    6   
     1) Davies, Aidan 7                 2) Mears, Joey 7                  
     3) Noellsch, Josiah 7              4) O'Neal, Kris 7                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bode Middle School  'A'                            12:46.89    5   
     1) Shute, Jackson 7                2) Lian, Rifath 7                 
     3) Salcido, Aeden 7                4) Orth, Jacob 7                  
  2 Savannah Middle School  'A'                        13:37.07    3   
     1) Benedict, Dallas 7              2) Smith, Landon 7                
     3) Ledden, J.D. 7                  4) Wyble, Braydon 7               
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hass, Cole                 7 Bode Middle              1.50m   10   
  2 Mears, Joey                7 Savannah Mid            J1.50m    8   
  3 Price, Jackson             7 Savannah Mid             1.35m    6   
  4 Simmons, Jason             7 Bode Middle             J1.35m    5   
  5 Miller, Gash               7 Savannah Mid             1.25m    4   
  6 McElvain, Brennan          7 Maryville Mi            J1.25m    3   
  7 Piveral, Jayce             7 Maryville Mi             1.20m    1.50
  7 Chrisman, Luke             7 Truman Middl             1.20m    1.50
 -- Richey, Christian          7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Smith, Landon              7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 -- Benedict, Dallas           7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 -- Bush, Jeremiah             7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tyson              7 Spring Garde             4.28m   10   
  2 Eighmy, Kadden             7 Maryville Mi             4.17m    8   
  3 Gilkison, Drake            7 Truman Middl             4.14m    6   
  4 Grayson, Derek             7 Bode Middle              4.05m    5   
  5 Hapner, Dominck            7 Bode Middle              4.01m    4   
  6 Davies, Aidan              7 Savannah Mid             4.00m    3   
  7 Dredge, Jackson            7 Maryville Mi             3.98m    2   
  8 Moore, Sam                 7 Savannah Mid             3.94m    1   
  9 VanVactor, Aiden           7 Maryville Mi             3.90m  
  9 Richey, Christian          7 Bode Middle              3.90m  
 11 Manrerro, Florentino       7 Spring Garde             3.72m  
 12 Hausman, Trey              7 Savannah Mid             3.71m  
 13 Heaston, Aiden             7 Savannah Mid             3.69m  
 14 Donahue, Jasaeah           7 Spring Garde             3.65m  
 15 Turley, Michael            7 Truman Middl             3.58m  
 16 Phan, Tyson                7 Spring Garde             3.41m  
 17 Bush, Nathaniel            7 Savannah Mid             3.08m  
 18 Palmer, Kyler              7 Spring Garde             2.99m  
 19 Wyble, Braydon             7 Savannah Mid             2.79m  
 20 Carpenter, Caleb           7 Savannah Mid             2.61m  
 21 Dawson, Brady              7 Truman Middl             0.99m  
 22 Tobin, Kolt                7 Maryville Mi             0.22m  
 -- Adamson, Landon            7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 -- Hass, Cole                 7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Thang, Tuan                7 Bode Middle                DNF  
 -- Schweizer, Cooper          7 Savannah Mid               DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hausman, Trey              7 Savannah Mid             8.47m   10   
  2 Dyche, Caylor              7 Maryville Mi             8.41m    8   
  3 Heaston, Aiden             7 Savannah Mid             7.90m    6   
  4 Moore, Sam                 7 Savannah Mid             7.81m    5   
 -- Archer, Jude               7 Maryville Mi               DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mckim, Mace                7 Maryville Mi            11.53m   1  10   
  2 Cleary, Graham             7 Savannah Mid             9.19m   2   8   
  3 Wilmes, Jackson            7 Maryville Mi             9.16m   1   6   
  4 Rudolph-Smith, MJ          7 Spring Garde             8.61m   2   5   
  5 Watkins, Kade              7 Maryville Mi             8.43m   1   4   
  6 Maize, Ryder               7 Maryville Mi             8.14m   2   3   
  7 Esely, Carter              7 Bode Middle              7.88m   1   2   
  8 Higdon, J.J                7 Maryville Mi             7.64m   1   1   
  9 Hartman, Jacob             7 Bode Middle              6.85m   1 
 10 Mears, Joey                7 Savannah Mid             6.60m   2 
 11 Beaver, Nathaniel          7 Bode Middle              6.52m   2 
 12 Woods, Riley               7 Maryville Mi             6.06m   1 
 13 Rose, Trevor               7 Spring Garde             5.25m   2 
 14 Proctor, Tanner            7 Maryville Mi             4.97m   1 
 15 Christopher, Devon         7 Truman Middl             4.83m   2 
 -- Thang, Tuan                7 Bode Middle                DNF   1 
 -- Myrick, Charles            7 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 -- Chrisman, Luke             7 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Teel, Dylan                7 Truman Middl               DNF   2 
 -- Schweizer, Cooper          7 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myrick, Charles            7 Maryville Mi            25.44m   1  10   
  2 Mckim, Mace                7 Maryville Mi            22.84m   2   8   
  3 Cleary, Graham             7 Savannah Mid            21.90m   2   6   
  4 Hausman, Trey              7 Savannah Mid            20.53m   2   5   
  5 Higdon, J.J                7 Maryville Mi            18.85m   1   4   
  6 Esely, Carter              7 Bode Middle             18.67m   1   3   
  7 Maize, Ryder               7 Maryville Mi            18.42m   1   2   
  8 Thang, Tuan                7 Bode Middle             17.44m   1   1   
  9 Chrisman, Luke             7 Truman Middl            16.63m   2 
 10 Rudolph-Smith, MJ          7 Spring Garde            16.10m   2 
 11 Beaver, Nathaniel          7 Bode Middle             14.52m   1 
 12 Hartman, Jacob             7 Bode Middle             13.04m   1 
 13 Wyble, Braydon             7 Savannah Mid            12.79m   2 
 14 Rose, Trevor               7 Spring Garde            12.24m   2 
 15 Woods, Riley               7 Maryville Mi            11.70m   1 
 16 Price, Jaxson              7 Truman Middl            11.64m   2 
 17 Morrow, Isaiah             7 Maryville Mi            11.16m   1 
 18 Backman, Racyn             7 Maryville Mi            11.00m   1 
 19 Teel, Dylan                7 Truman Middl            10.56m   2 
 20 Christopher, Devon         7 Truman Middl            10.55m   2 
 -- Schweizer, Cooper          7 Savannah Mid               DNF   2 
 -- Watkins, Kedrick           7 Maryville Mi               DNF   1 
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Savannah Middle School     132.50     2) Maryville Middle School   131   
    3) Bode Middle School         129        4) Spring Garden Middle Scho  89   
    5) Truman Middle School        28.50                                        
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bode Middle School         170.50     2) Savannah Middle School    133.50
    3) Maryville Middle School     92        4) Spring Garden Middle Scho  79   
    5) Truman Middle School        14                                           
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryville Middle School    212        2) Savannah Middle School    132   
    3) Spring Garden Middle Schoo 114        4) Truman Middle School       35   
    5) Bode Middle School          26                                           
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryville Middle School    151.50     2) Savannah Middle School    130   
    3) Bode Middle School         110.50     4) Truman Middle School       68.50
    5) Spring Garden Middle Schoo  37.50