Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2022 09:59 PM
                 2022 St. Joseph Christian JH Meet - 4/25/2022                 
                             St. Joseph Christian                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Teagan               7 Hamilton Mid             13.29   8  10   
  2 Ziolkowski, Jerzey         8 Spring Garde             13.89   8   8   
  3 Bonnett, Alexis            7 Trenton Midd             13.98   6   6   
  4 Graves, Beau Ann           8 Chillicothe              14.00   8   5   
  5 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              14.05   8   4   
  6 Arambula, Eliana           8 Mid-Buchanan             14.08   8   3   
  7 Bailey, Addison            8 West Platte              14.32   7   2   
  8 Cathcart, Kendall          8 St. Francis              14.37   6   1   
  9 Schulenberg, Gracyn        8 Savannah Mid             14.39   7 
 10 Hadley, Sophia             7 Plattsburg M             14.49   6 
 11 Mabion, Jada               7 Spring Garde             14.50   8 
 12 Larson, Erin               8 Savannah Mid             14.52   8 
 13 Schwope, Ella              8 Osborn MS                14.55   7 
 14 Gillespie, Bryleigh        7 Chillicothe              14.58   1 
 15 Bailey, Myla               7 North Platte             14.65   6 
 16 Hunter, Lexi               8 South Harris             14.71   8 
 17 Smith, Sophia              7 Mid-Buchanan             14.73   7 
 18 Miller, Brylee             8 St. Francis              14.78   5 
 19 Richardson, Lilian         8 Avenue City              14.81   4 
 20 Pflugradt, Kenzie          8 Buchanan Cou             15.02   6 
 21 Robinson, Lexi             7 Cameron Midd             15.04   7 
 22 Payton, Merilyn            7 North Platte             15.10   1 
 23 Bower, Natalie             7 Plattsburg M             15.13   5 
 24 Hall, Alyssa               7 Trenton Midd             15.24   5 
 25 Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju             15.25   6 
 25 Dodd, Emme                 7 Cameron Midd             15.25   7 
 27 Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju             15.27   5 
 28 Hernandez, Tayja           8 Mid-Buchanan             15.33   5 
 29 Smiley, Lydia              7 Trenton Midd             15.35   5 
 30 Gazarek, Chloe             7 Savannah Mid             15.36   7 
 31 Miller, Bentlee            7 Riverside Ea             15.54   7 
 32 McCampbell, Mea            8 Winston MS               15.59   5 
 32 Karn, Madi                 8 Riverside Ea             15.59   3 
 34 Hensley, Libby             8 Osborn MS                15.65   4 
 35 Pitts, Emma                7 Buchanan Cou             15.66   5 
 36 Barnett, Bailey            7 South Harris             15.69   6 
 37 Irizarry, Penelope         8 Plattsburg M             15.77   4 
 38 Anderson, Adelynn          8 St. Francis              15.80   4 
 39 Watson, Nalayah            8 Truman Middl             15.86   4 
 40 Orstad, Taylor             7 East Buchana             16.15   6 
 41 Flatt, Taylor              7 Avenue City              16.21   3 
 42 McCoy, Madelyn             7 East Buchana             16.28   3 
 43 Hodges, Areanna            8 North Platte             16.37   4 
 44 Rogers, Taggen             8 Spring Garde             16.39   3 
 45 Shepherd, Averi            7 Avenue City              16.51   4 
 46 Sample, Arial              8 Osborn MS                16.52   2 
 47 Vannatta, Morgan           8 West Platte              16.60   4 
 48 Hughes, Addison            8 West Platte              16.90   3 
 49 Eddins, Madi               8 Cameron Midd             16.92   1 
 50 Vanhoof, Mackenzie         7 St. Joseph C             17.05   3 
 51 Green, Danica              8 Hamilton Mid             17.16   3 
 52 Hicks, An'dra              8 Truman Middl             17.63   2 
 53 McCampbell, Miley          8 Winston MS               18.16   2 
 54 Lusk, Elizabeth            7 Hamilton Mid             18.52   2 
 55 Jackson, Aaliyah           8 Truman Middl             19.05   2 
 56 Childs, Wendy              7 St. Joseph C             19.55   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Teagan               7 Hamilton Mid             28.64   7  10   
  2 Pittman-Maupin, Rebecca    8 Chillicothe              29.28   7   8   
  3 Mannings, Honesty          8 Spring Garde             30.04   7   6   
  4 Kinderknecht, Bella        8 St. Gregory              30.15   7   5   
  5 Grier, Sophie              8 West Platte              30.27   7   4   
  6 Bonderer, Sadie            8 Chillicothe              30.52   4   3   
  7 Shirrell, Maggie           7 Savannah Mid             30.58   7   2   
  8 Smith, Sophia              7 Mid-Buchanan             31.16   6   1   
  9 Searcy, Madeline           8 Spring Garde             31.67   6 
 10 Rodriguez, Molly           8 Savannah Mid             31.86   6 
 11 Bailey, Myla               7 North Platte             31.96   6 
 12 Dennis, Kyleigh            8 Savannah Mid             32.01   6 
 13 Pargas, Alayna             8 Avenue City              32.09   5 
 14 O'Neal, Charly             8 West Platte              32.22   2 
 15 Galloway, May              8 West Platte              32.25   4 
 16 Foster, Payton             8 Trenton Midd             32.26   3 
 17 Baker, Mylee               8 Trenton Midd             32.28   3 
 18 Rust, Abby                 8 East Buchana             32.37   6 
 19 Waln, Summer               8 Winston MS               32.45   3 
 20 Miller, Bentlee            7 Riverside Ea             32.58   5 
 21 Karn, Madi                 8 Riverside Ea             32.78   4 
 22 Frazee, Ella               8 St. Francis              32.89   4 
 23 Miller, Brylee             8 St. Francis              33.02   5 
 24 Grable, Janie              8 Cameron Midd             33.15   3 
 25 Sowers, Harper             7 Plattsburg M             33.23   6 
 26 Schwope, Ella              8 Osborn MS                33.24   1 
 27 Forney, Annelise           8 Avenue City              33.43   4 
 28 Lisenbee, Ellason          7 Mid-Buchanan             33.72   5 
 29 Hewins, Kayahna            7 Riverside Ea             33.76   5 
 30 Bower, Natalie             7 Plattsburg M             33.77   4 
 31 Smiley, Lydia              7 Trenton Midd             33.97   5 
 32 Boney, Berkley             7 East Buchana             34.00   4 
 33 Arens, Ella                7 St. Francis              34.06   3 
 34 Irizarry, Penelope         8 Plattsburg M             34.58   5 
 35 Sample, Arial              8 Osborn MS                34.78   2 
 36 Crawford, Alayden          8 South Harris             34.87   4 
 37 Dorrel, Addison            7 Hamilton Mid             35.13   3 
 38 Vanhoof, Mackenzie         7 St. Joseph C             35.17   2 
 39 Tyrrell, Lexi              8 Cameron Midd             35.29   2 
 40 Green, Danica              8 Hamilton Mid             35.63   2 
 41 Robinson, Kaylor           8 South Harris             35.87   3 
 42 Patrick, Knitza            7 Avenue City              35.91   2 
 43 Harp, Micah                7 Cameron Midd             35.99   1 
 44 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju             36.91   2 
 45 McCoy, Madelyn             7 East Buchana             36.94   1 
 46 Cannon, Kayanna            8 Truman Middl             37.63   2 
 47 Jackson, Aaliyah           8 Truman Middl             38.27   1 
 48 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju             38.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donoho, Hope               7 Chillicothe            1:06.76   6  10   
  2 Kinderknecht, Bella        8 St. Gregory            1:08.44   6   8   
  3 Pittman-Maupin, Rebecca    8 Chillicothe            1:09.49   6   6   
  4 Cathcart, Kendall          8 St. Francis            1:10.12   6   5   
  5 Mabion, Jada               7 Spring Garde           1:10.16   6   4   
  6 Strueby, Kaya              7 Truman Middl           1:11.87   6   3   
  7 Corwin, Kylee              8 Trenton Midd           1:13.31   5   2   
  8 Jones, Ambrielle           8 Savannah Mid           1:13.46   6   1   
  9 Peters, Cammie             8 Spring Garde           1:13.77   5 
 10 Rainey, Lucy               8 South Harris           1:14.51   6 
 11 Wisler, Ella               8 Riverside Ea           1:14.91   5 
 12 Pargas, Alayna             8 Avenue City            1:15.11   4 
 13 Robinson, Isabel           8 Winston MS             1:15.60   3 
 14 Payton, Merilyn            7 North Platte           1:16.92   5 
 15 Parkhurst, Harley          7 Trenton Midd           1:17.24   4 
 16 Helfrey, Hallie            8 Savannah Mid           1:17.50   5 
 17 Chatman, Kelsey            7 Buchanan Cou           1:17.74   4 
 18 Hernandez, Tayja           8 Mid-Buchanan           1:18.45   4 
 19 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory            1:18.62   5 
 20 Calton, Braelynn           7 Hamilton Mid           1:18.84   3 
 21 Scott, Ella                8 Avenue City            1:19.32   3 
 22 Wilmes, Bella              7 Savannah Mid           1:19.58   4 
 23 Arens, Ella                7 St. Francis            1:19.82   2 
 24 Sowers, Harper             7 Plattsburg M           1:19.94   3 
 25 Evans, Kyla                8 Hamilton Mid           1:20.06   4 
 26 Thompson, Alayna           8 Truman Middl           1:20.83   3 
 27 Reber, Payton              8 West Platte            1:21.33   2 
 28 Sowers, Teagan             8 Plattsburg M           1:21.46   4 
 29 Lisenbee, Ellason          7 Mid-Buchanan           1:22.48   3 
 30 Hanshaw, Camry             7 Buchanan Cou           1:22.71   4 
 31 Axelson, Sydney            7 Cameron Midd           1:23.54   1 
 32 Gilliland, Sydney          8 East Buchana           1:23.60   2 
 33 Newell, Madeline           7 East Buchana           1:25.00   1 
 34 Cunningham, Olivia         7 Mid-Buchanan           1:25.13   2 
 35 Dorrel, Addison            7 Hamilton Mid           1:25.28   1 
 36 Hughes, Addison            8 West Platte            1:26.01   3 
 37 Smith, Anneliese           7 Riverside Ea           1:26.14   2 
 38 Cox, Hadley                7 South Harris           1:27.62   3 
 39 McCoy, Madelyn             7 East Buchana           1:27.81   1 
 40 Throckmorton, Georgia      7 Riverside Ea           1:28.07   2 
 41 Allen, Payton              8 Cameron Midd           1:28.50   2 
 42 Galloway, May              8 West Platte            1:29.05   2 
 43 Price, Lucy                7 Trenton Midd           1:29.63   1 
 44 Hadley, Sophia             7 Plattsburg M           1:33.27   5 
 45 Archer, Elizabeth          8 North Platte           1:35.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beetsma, Lyla              8 Chillicothe            2:41.62   1  10   
  2 Bonderer, Lydia            7 Chillicothe            2:41.96   1   8   
  3 Oneill, Jenna              8 Avenue City            2:46.28   1   6   
  4 McHenry, Blair             8 West Platte            2:50.19   1   5   
  5 Heckman, Chloe             8 North Platte           2:54.35   1   4   
  6 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory            2:57.74   1   3   
  7 Callaway, Ella             8 South Harris           3:01.97   1   2   
  8 Schaffart, Lily            8 North Platte           3:04.72   1   1   
  9 Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju           3:05.51   1 
 10 Clark, Maddie              8 Savannah Mid           3:06.47   1 
 11 Slatten, Cali              7 Cameron Midd           3:06.69   1 
 12 Kendrick, Kamryn           8 Mid-Buchanan           3:10.02   2 
 13 Curtis, Caitlyn            8 Plattsburg M           3:10.64   1 
 14 Marshoff, Layla            8 Spring Garde           3:11.91   1 
 15 Simpson, Katy              8 Trenton Midd           3:13.69   2 
 16 Owens, Abby                8 South Harris           3:13.75   1 
 17 Jackson, Ellie             7 East Buchana           3:13.83   1 
 18 Stout, Kiernan             7 Osborn MS              3:15.23   2 
 19 Selsor, Addilynne          7 Savannah Mid           3:18.44   2 
 20 Clark, Eliana              8 West Platte            3:18.71   1 
 21 Foster, Sage               7 Trenton Midd           3:19.88   1 
 22 Yingling, Alexis           7 Avenue City            3:22.84   2 
 23 Sipes, Taylor              7 North Platte           3:23.94   1 
 24 Birkhead, Sarai            7 Trenton Midd           3:25.71   2 
 25 Hanshaw, Camry             7 Buchanan Cou           3:27.70   2 
 26 Sprague, Natalya           8 East Buchana           3:31.46   2 
 27 Kohrs, Kimmi               7 East Buchana           3:31.88   2 
 28 Allen, Payton              8 Cameron Midd           3:33.25   2 
 29 Frakes, Clover             8 Riverside Ea           3:36.57   2 
 30 Todd, Lilly                7 Osborn MS              3:38.01   2 
 31 Wright, Harley             8 Cameron Midd           3:44.70   2 
 32 Burke, Cadence             7 Hamilton Mid           3:47.67   2 
 33 Stith, Elle                8 Hamilton Mid           3:52.90   2 
 34 Pettegrew, Kimber          7 Mid-Buchanan           3:57.70   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonderer, Lydia            7 Chillicothe            5:53.68   1  10   
  2 Heckman, Chloe             8 North Platte           5:58.85   1   8   
  3 Donoho, Hope               7 Chillicothe            6:26.20   2   6   
  4 Callaway, Ella             8 South Harris           6:32.18   1   5   
  5 Hamilton, Linlee           7 Cameron Midd           6:43.67   1   4   
  6 Schaffart, Lily            8 North Platte           6:47.38   1   3   
  7 Reber, Payton              8 West Platte            6:50.77   1   2   
  8 Dodd, Emme                 7 Cameron Midd           7:01.80   1   1   
  9 Clark, Eliana              8 West Platte            7:01.87   2 
 10 Simpson, Katy              8 Trenton Midd           7:04.11   1 
 11 Stout, Kiernan             7 Osborn MS              7:05.79   1 
 12 Wiley, Lilly               7 South Harris           7:15.79   1 
 13 Lehman, Charli             8 Savannah Mid           7:16.61   1 
 14 Foster, Sage               7 Trenton Midd           7:18.38   1 
 15 Birkhead, Sarai            7 Trenton Midd           7:18.39   1 
 16 Wilmes, Bella              7 Savannah Mid           7:21.97   1 
 17 Mom, Madison               8 Hamilton Mid           7:42.57   2 
 18 Todd, Lilly                7 Osborn MS              7:45.30   2 
 19 Myrick, Shevy              8 Hamilton Mid           7:46.69   2 
 20 Mink, Clara                7 East Buchana           7:47.16   1 
 21 Sipes, Taylor              7 North Platte           7:47.58   2 
 22 Stith, Elle                8 Hamilton Mid           7:51.63   2 
 23 Frakes, Clover             8 Riverside Ea           7:59.86   2 
 24 English, Chloe             7 Truman Middl           8:05.49   2 
 25 Sears, Chesney             8 Mid-Buchanan           8:09.81   2 
 26 Evans, Audrey              7 East Buchana           8:23.48   2 
 27 Pettegrew, Kimber          7 Mid-Buchanan           9:31.37   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              18.21   5  10   
  2 Boswell, Jacey             8 Savannah Mid             19.01   5   8   
  3 Criley, Amber              7 South Harris             19.28   5   6   
  4 Sherlock, Ceci             8 Buchanan Cou             19.29   5   5   
  5 O'Neal, Charly             8 West Platte              19.44   5   4   
  6 Carver, Piper              7 South Harris             19.47   5   3   
  7 Kanoy, Emma                7 Hamilton Mid             19.74   5   2   
  8 Coyle, Brooke              8 Truman Middl             19.75   4   1   
  9 Forney, Annelise           8 Avenue City              19.90   3 
 10 Farrell, Natalie           7 Avenue City              19.95   4 
 11 Elliott, Allyson           8 Plattsburg M             19.98   3 
 12 Sowers, Teagan             8 Plattsburg M             20.07   4 
 13 Kennebeck, Molly           8 Chillicothe              20.14   3 
 14 Hurtgen, Sophie            7 Chillicothe              20.20   1 
 15 Rust, Abby                 8 East Buchana             20.34   4 
 16 Scott, Ella                8 Avenue City              20.35   4 
 17 Tipton, Abby               8 Hamilton Mid             20.50   2 
 18 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory              20.55   3 
 19 Shirrell, Maggie           7 Savannah Mid             20.58   4 
 19 Orstad, Taylor             7 East Buchana             20.58   3 
 21 Otto, Kinsley              8 Trenton Midd             20.68   3 
 22 Mejia, Makayla             7 Trenton Midd             20.82   2 
 23 Simpson, Kamryn            7 Savannah Mid             21.08   4 
 24 Cunningham, Olivia         7 Mid-Buchanan             21.19   3 
 25 Robinson, Isabel           8 Winston MS               21.47   2 
 26 Bransfield, Emilee         8 Spring Garde             21.51   2 
 27 Croney, Haleigh            8 East Buchana             21.92   5 
 28 Allen, Carli               8 Cameron Midd             22.09   3 
 29 Hampton, Reiann            7 Winston MS               22.14   1 
 30 Frye, Olivia               7 Truman Middl             22.62   4 
 31 Calton, Braelynn           7 Hamilton Mid             22.74   2 
 32 Witt, Cherokee             7 Cameron Midd             23.33   1 
 33 Phillips, Miley            8 Buchanan Cou             24.14   1 
 34 Walker, Tristynn           8 North Platte             25.82   1 
 35 Pettegrew, Kimber          7 Mid-Buchanan             26.65   2 
 36 Sears, Chesney             8 Mid-Buchanan             28.01   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                      57.39   3  10   
     1) Searcy, Madeline 8              2) Mannings, Honesty 8            
     3) Boydston, Miley 8               4) Ziolkowski, Jerzey 8           
  2 Plattsburg Middle  'A'                                57.45   3   8   
     1) Duncan, Gwendolyn 8             2) Helt, Jaycee 7                 
     3) Love, Kenzey 7                  4) Stockdale, Allie 7             
  3 North Platte MS  'A'                                  58.20   3   6   
     1) Smith, Allyson 8                2) Williams, Graci 8              
     3) Ball, Morgan 8                  4) Hodges, Areanna 8              
  4 Chillicothe Middle School  'A'                        58.50   3   5   
     1) Gillespie, Bryleigh 7           2) Graves, Beau Ann 8             
     3) Leamer, Ava 8                   4) Smith, Kealynn 7               
  5 Savannah Middle School  'A'                           58.89   3   4   
     1) Larson, Erin 8                  2) Schulenberg, Gracyn 8          
     3) Schrick, Mylee 8                4) Dennis, Kyleigh 8              
  6 East Buchanan County MS  'A'                        1:00.31   3   3   
     1) Rust, Abby 8                    2) Werle, Kamryn 7                
     3) Orstad, Taylor 7                4) Keling, Kourtney 7             
  7 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          1:00.34   3   2   
     1) Hall, Alyssa 7                  2) Baker, Mylee 8                 
     3) Foster, Payton 8                4) Bonnett, Alexis 7              
  8 Hamilton Middle School  'A'                         1:01.73   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Olivia 8              2) Potts, Isabelle 8              
     3) Burke, Cadence 7                4) Kanoy, Emma 7                  
  9 Truman Middle School  'A'                           1:01.87   1 
     1) Frye, Olivia 7                  2) Coyle, Brooke 8                
     3) Wade, Lilly 7                   4) Strueby, Kaya 7                
 10 West Platte MS  'A'                                 1:01.90   2 
     1) Bailey, Addison 8               2) Jeffers, Olivia 8              
     3) Grier, Sophie 8                 4) O'Neal, Charly 8               
 11 St. Francis Xavier School  'A'                      1:02.24   2 
 12 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   1:02.27   3 
     1) Hunter, Lexi 8                  2) Gilpatrick, Keeliegh 8         
     3) Rainey, Lucy 8                  4) Burkhead, Kenley 8             
 13 Avenue City School  'A'                             1:03.38   2 
     1) Oneill, Jenna 8                 2) Pargas, Alayna 8               
     3) Richardson, Lilian 8            4) Scott, Ella 8                  
 14 Buchanan County Middle  'A'                         1:03.51   2 
     1) Chatman, Kelsey 7               2) Pitts, Emma 7                  
     3) Pflugradt, Kenzie 8             4) Sherlock, Ceci 8               
 15 Riverside East Middle School  'A'                   1:03.62   2 
 16 Winston MS  'A'                                     1:04.00   2 
     1) Waln, Summer 8                  2) McCampbell, Mea 8              
     3) Hampton, Reiann 7               4) Robinson, Isabel 8             
 17 Cameron Middle School  'A'                          1:05.62   2 
     1) Teel, Chaney 8                  2) Allen, Carli 8                 
     3) Fife, Zyra 8                    4) Robinson, Lexi 7               
 18 St. Joseph Christian MS  'A'                        1:27.83   1 
     1) Childs, Wendy 7                 2) Miller, Carla 7                
     3) Smith, Kyla 7                   4) Vanhoof, Mackenzie 7           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chillicothe Middle School  'A'                      2:01.55   2  10   
     1) Graves, Beau Ann 8              2) Bonderer, Sadie 8              
     3) Beetsma, Lyla 8                 4) Pittman-Maupin, Rebecca 8      
  2 Plattsburg Middle  'A'                              2:02.63   2   8   
     1) Duncan, Gwendolyn 8             2) Nelson, Lilly 8                
     3) Love, Kenzey 7                  4) Stockdale, Allie 7             
  3 West Platte MS  'A'                                 2:03.28   2   6   
     1) Bailey, Addison 8               2) Grier, Sophie 8                
     3) McHenry, Blair 8                4) Worden, Tatum 8                
  4 East Buchanan County MS  'A'                        2:03.74   2   5   
     1) Fortney, Olivia 8               2) Werle, Kamryn 7                
     3) Engnes, Kaylynn 8               4) Keling, Kourtney 7             
  5 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    2:03.81   2   4   
     1) Searcy, Madeline 8              2) Mannings, Honesty 8            
     3) Boydston, Miley 8               4) Snodgrass, Addie 8             
  6 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         2:04.39   2   3   
     1) Dennis, Kyleigh 8               2) Larson, Erin 8                 
     3) Schrick, Mylee 8                4) Schulenberg, Gracyn 8          
  7 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          2:09.37   2   2   
     1) Hall, Alyssa 7                  2) Foster, Payton 8               
     3) Bonnett, Alexis 7               4) Corwin, Kylee 8                
  8 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   2:09.89   2   1   
     1) Burkhead, Kenley 8              2) Malloy, Piper 7                
     3) Criley, Amber 7                 4) Sunderman, Kataya 8            
  9 North Platte MS  'A'                                2:10.77   1 
     1) Bailey, Myla 7                  2) Payton, Merilyn 7              
     3) Smith, Allyson 8                4) Hodges, Areanna 8              
 10 Hamilton Middle School  'A'                         2:17.56   1 
     1) Anderson, Olivia 8              2) Schottel, Darienne 8           
     3) Tipton, Becca 7                 4) Evans, Kyla 8                  
 11 Riverside East Middle School  'A'                   2:18.70   1 
 12 Cameron Middle School  'A'                          2:25.04   1 
     1) Allen, Payton 8                 2) Tyrrell, Lexi 8                
     3) Hedgpeth, Mady 7                4) Axelson, Sydney 7              
 13 Avenue City School  'A'                             2:25.72   1 
     1) Flatt, Taylor 7                 2) Patrick, Knitza 7              
     3) Shepherd, Averi 7               4) Yingling, Alexis 7             
 14 Buchanan County Middle  'A'                         2:27.35   1 
     1) Pflugradt, Kenzie 8             2) Phillips, Miley 8              
     3) Punzo, Presli 8                 4) Brown, Braylee 8               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plattsburg Middle  'A'                              4:31.41   2  10   
     1) Howard, Letecia 8               2) Parra, Isabella 8              
     3) Schmitten, Sophia 8             4) Duncan, Gwendolyn 8            
  2 Chillicothe Middle School  'A'                      4:35.85   2   8   
     1) Beetsma, Lyla 8                 2) Gabrielson, Lydia 8            
     3) Leamer, Ava 8                   4) Donoho, Hope 7                 
  3 North Platte MS  'A'                                4:49.75   2   6   
     1) Smith, Allyson 8                2) Williams, Graci 8              
     3) Ball, Morgan 8                  4) Heckman, Chloe 8               
  4 Mid-Buchanan MS  'A'                                4:52.50   2   5   
     1) Smith, Sophia 7                 2) Kendrick, Kamryn 8             
     3) Bittiker, Lainey 8              4) Arambula, Eliana 8             
  5 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    4:55.34   2   4   
     1) Snodgrass, Addie 8              2) Ziolkowski, Jerzey 8           
     3) Peters, Cammie 8                4) Mabion, Jada 7                 
  6 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          5:07.96   1   3   
     1) Parkhurst, Harley 7             2) Baker, Mylee 8                 
     3) Simpson, Katy 8                 4) Corwin, Kylee 8                
  7 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         5:12.45   2   2   
     1) Helfrey, Hallie 8               2) Hilsabeck, Taylor 8            
     3) Jones, Ambrielle 8              4) Gould, Reece 8                 
  8 East Buchanan County MS  'A'                        5:19.27   2   1   
     1) Fortney, Olivia 8               2) Engnes, Kaylynn 8              
     3) Jackson, Ellie 7                4) Watkins, Layla 8               
  9 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   5:19.95   1 
     1) Forck, Karli 7                  2) Klindt, Ainsley 7              
     3) Owens, Abby 8                   4) Wiley, Lilly 7                 
 10 West Platte MS  'A'                                 5:21.17   1 
     1) Hughes, Addison 8               2) Eades, Anastyn 8               
     3) Clark, Eliana 8                 4) Reber, Payton 8                
 11 Buchanan County Middle  'A'                         5:29.85   1 
     1) Chatman, Kelsey 7               2) Hanshaw, Camry 7               
     3) Punzo, Presli 8                 4) Phillips, Miley 8              
 12 Riverside East Middle School  'A'                   5:34.04   1 
 13 Hamilton Middle School  'A'                         5:37.26   1 
     1) Tipton, Becca 7                 2) Potts, Isabelle 8              
     3) Myrick, Shevy 8                 4) Evans, Kyla 8                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Letecia            8 Plattsburg M            J1.45m   10   
  2 Sunderman, Kataya          8 South Harris            J1.45m    8   
  3 Robinson, Lexi             7 Cameron Midd            J1.35m    6   
  4 Sprague, Natalya           8 East Buchana            J1.35m    5   
  5 Beetsma, Lyla              8 Chillicothe             J1.35m    4   
  6 Engnes, Kaylynn            8 East Buchana            J1.30m    2.50
  6 Mom, Madison               8 Hamilton Mid            J1.30m    2.50
  7 Wisler, Ella               8 Riverside Ea            J1.25m    0.50
  7 Werle, Kamryn              7 East Buchana            J1.25m    0.50
  8 Oneill, Jenna              8 Avenue City              1.25m  
  8 Punzo, Presli              8 Buchanan Cou             1.25m  
  8 Smith, Allyson             8 North Platte             1.25m  
  8 Slatten, Cali              7 Cameron Midd             1.25m  
  8 Selsor, Addilynne          7 Savannah Mid             1.25m  
  8 Hedden, Jacqueline         8 Truman Middl             1.25m  
  8 Hall, Schyler              8 Savannah Mid             1.25m  
  8 Kanoy, Emma                7 Hamilton Mid             1.25m  
  8 Chatman, Kelsey            7 Buchanan Cou             1.25m  
  8 Elmore, Brieyn             8 West Platte              1.25m  
  8 Marsh, Landry              7 Chillicothe              1.25m  
 21 Klindt, Ainsley            7 South Harris             1.20m  
 21 Otto, Kinsley              8 Trenton Midd             1.20m  
 21 Blake, Hadley              8 Savannah Mid             1.20m  
 -- Thompson, Alayna           8 Truman Middl                NH  
 -- Thompson, Bailey           8 Cameron Midd                NH  
 -- Tipton, Abby               8 Hamilton Mid                NH  
 -- Yingling, Alexis           7 Avenue City                 NH  
 -- Eades, Anastyn             8 West Platte                 NH  
 -- English, Chloe             7 Truman Middl                NH  
 -- Cline, Molly               8 West Platte                 NH  
 -- Schwope, Ella              8 Osborn MS                   NH  
 -- Norton, Ava                7 Plattsburg M                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Engnes, Kaylynn            8 East Buchana                NH  
 -- Forck, Karli               7 South Harris                NH  
 -- Elliott, Allyson           8 Plattsburg M                NH  
 -- Hurtgen, Sophie            7 Chillicothe                 NH  
 -- Jackson, Ellie             7 East Buchana                NH  
 -- Graupman, Kaelyn           8 Chillicothe                 NH  
 -- Mink, Clara                7 East Buchana                NH  
 -- Watson, Kylee              8 South Harris                NH  
 -- Jeffers, Olivia            8 West Platte                 NH  
 -- Biggerstaff, Reece         8 Plattsburg M                NH  
 -- Worden, Tatum              8 West Platte                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              4.38m   10   
  2 McHenry, Blair             8 West Platte              4.29m    8   
  3 Ford, Teagan               7 Hamilton Mid             4.27m    6   
  4 Hunter, Lexi               8 South Harris             4.21m    5   
  5 Graves, Beau Ann           8 Chillicothe              4.15m    4   
  6 Williams, Graci            8 North Platte             4.12m    3   
  7 Corwin, Kylee              8 Trenton Midd             3.99m    2   
  8 Mabion, Jada               7 Spring Garde             3.98m    1   
  9 Peters, Cammie             8 Spring Garde             3.97m  
 10 Kanoy, Emma                7 Hamilton Mid             3.90m  
 10 Schulenberg, Gracyn        8 Savannah Mid             3.90m  
 12 Bonnett, Alexis            7 Trenton Midd             3.89m  
 13 Ziolkowski, Jerzey         8 Spring Garde             3.86m  
 14 Hagler, Jenna              7 Savannah Mid             3.83m  
 15 Smith, Sophia              7 Mid-Buchanan             3.82m  
 15 Cathcart, Kendall          8 St. Francis              3.82m  
 17 Gilpatrick, Keeliegh       8 South Harris             3.79m  
 18 Bittiker, Lainey           8 Mid-Buchanan             3.73m  
 19 Forney, Annelise           8 Avenue City              3.69m  
 19 Keling, Kourtney           7 East Buchana             3.69m  
 21 Blake, Hadley              8 Savannah Mid             3.59m  
 22 Hall, Alyssa               7 Trenton Midd             3.57m  
 23 Pflugradt, Kenzie          8 Buchanan Cou             3.52m  
 24 Kendrick, Kamryn           8 Mid-Buchanan             3.50m  
 25 Jeffers, Olivia            8 West Platte              3.45m  
 26 Dodd, Emme                 7 Cameron Midd             3.44m  
 26 Anderson, Adelynn          8 St. Francis              3.44m  
 28 Norton, Ava                7 Plattsburg M             3.40m  
 29 Poirier, Brooklyn          7 Riverside Ea             3.38m  
 30 Jackson, Mia               8 Riverside Ea             3.31m  
 31 Mom, Madison               8 Hamilton Mid             3.30m  
 32 Watkins, Layla             8 East Buchana             3.28m  
 33 Sowers, Harper             7 Plattsburg M             3.25m  
 34 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory              3.24m  
 35 Fortney, Olivia            8 East Buchana             3.17m  
 35 Galloway, May              8 West Platte              3.17m  
 37 Irizarry, Penelope         8 Plattsburg M             3.06m  
 38 Farrell, Natalie           7 Avenue City              3.05m  
 39 Smith, Anneliese           7 Riverside Ea             3.03m  
 40 Campbell, Addalyn          8 Avenue City              3.02m  
 41 Schwope, Ella              8 Osborn MS                2.98m  
 42 Walters, Jenna             8 Truman Middl             2.90m  
 43 Kinderknecht, Bella        8 St. Gregory              2.80m  
 44 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju             2.65m  
 -- Smith, Kyla                7 St. Joseph C                ND  
 -- Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju                ND  
 -- Teel, Chaney               8 Cameron Midd                ND  
 -- Woodworth, Carmen          8 Chillicothe                 ND  
 -- Frazee, Ella               8 St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Gromowski, Joslynne        8 Truman Middl                ND  
 -- McCampbell, Miley          8 Winston MS                  ND  
 -- Hensley, Libby             8 Osborn MS                   ND  
 -- Hodges, Areanna            8 North Platte                ND  
 -- Hampton, Reiann            7 Winston MS                  ND  
 -- Sample, Arial              8 Osborn MS                   ND  
 -- Phillips, Miley            8 Buchanan Cou                ND  
 -- Coyle, Brooke              8 Truman Middl                ND  
 -- Miller, Carla              7 St. Joseph C                ND  
 -- Essary, Macy               7 Cameron Midd                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Teagan               7 Hamilton Mid             9.62m   10   
  2 Bailey, Addison            8 West Platte              9.58m    8   
  3 Hunter, Lexi               8 South Harris             9.33m    6   
  4 Wisler, Ella               8 Riverside Ea             8.98m    5   
  5 Bonderer, Sadie            8 Chillicothe              8.95m    4   
  6 Forney, Annelise           8 Avenue City              8.72m    3   
  7 Leamer, Ava                8 Chillicothe              8.68m    2   
  8 Hilsabeck, Taylor          8 Savannah Mid             8.66m    1   
  9 Werle, Kamryn              7 East Buchana             8.52m  
 10 Fortney, Olivia            8 East Buchana             8.49m  
 11 Peters, Cammie             8 Spring Garde             8.48m  
 12 Arambula, Eliana           8 Mid-Buchanan             8.44m  
 13 Rainey, Lucy               8 South Harris             8.36m  
 14 Keling, Kourtney           7 East Buchana             8.31m  
 15 Sowers, Harper             7 Plattsburg M             8.05m  
 16 Blake, Hadley              8 Savannah Mid             7.95m  
 17 Worden, Tatum              8 West Platte              7.88m  
 18 Scott, Ella                8 Avenue City              7.85m  
 19 Spry, Aryanna              7 Savannah Mid             7.67m  
 20 Sherlock, Ceci             8 Buchanan Cou             7.63m  
 21 Duncan, Niahla             8 Riverside Ea             7.62m  
 22 Snodgrass, Addie           8 Spring Garde             7.58m  
 23 Farrell, Natalie           7 Avenue City              7.55m  
 24 Baker, Mylee               8 Trenton Midd             7.42m  
 25 Mom, Madison               8 Hamilton Mid             7.40m  
 26 Helt, Jaycee               7 Plattsburg M             7.36m  
 27 Otto, Kinsley              8 Trenton Midd             7.35m  
 28 Punzo, Presli              8 Buchanan Cou             7.28m  
 29 Sowers, Teagan             8 Plattsburg M             7.25m  
 30 Fife, Zyra                 8 Cameron Midd             7.05m  
 30 Calton, Braelynn           7 Hamilton Mid             7.05m  
 32 Lisenbee, Ellason          7 Mid-Buchanan             6.86m  
 33 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju             6.67m  
 34 Parkhurst, Harley          7 Trenton Midd             6.64m  
 35 Miller, Carla              7 St. Joseph C             6.06m  
 36 Hopkins, Jillian           8 Cameron Midd             5.63m  
 37 Hensley, Libby             8 Osborn MS                3.86m  
 -- Harp, Micah                7 Cameron Midd                ND  
 -- Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju                ND  
 -- Jeffers, Olivia            8 West Platte                 ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Olivia            8 Chillicothe             10.54m   5  10   
  2 Duncan, Niahla             8 Riverside Ea            10.18m   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Brooklynn         8 East Buchana            10.10m   5   6   
  4 Staton, Emerson            8 Chillicothe              9.91m   5   5   
  5 Watson, Nalayah            8 Truman Middl             9.89m   5   4   
  6 Gilpatrick, Keeliegh       8 South Harris             9.62m   5   3   
  7 Burdette, Riley            8 Buchanan Cou             9.07m   5   2   
  8 Sherrill, Brylee           8 South Harris             8.95m   4   1   
  9 Scruggs, Victoria          8 North Platte             8.71m   3 
 10 Waln, Summer               8 Winston MS               8.49m   2 
 11 Gould, Reece               8 Savannah Mid             8.29m   4 
 11 Smith, Shelby              8 Riverside Ea             8.29m   4 
 13 George, Siarrah            7 Savannah Mid             8.28m   3 
 14 Kelsey, Allie              8 East Buchana             8.18m   4 
 15 Hernandez, Tayja           8 Mid-Buchanan             8.13m   5 
 16 Harrison, Destiny          7 North Platte             8.10m   4 
 17 Wilson, Madysun            7 Hamilton Mid             8.08m   4 
 17 Campbell, Briley           7 Spring Garde             8.08m   2 
 19 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju             8.06m   3 
 20 Kinman, Addilyn            7 Savannah Mid             7.94m   4 
 21 Cline, Molly               8 West Platte              7.92m   3 
 22 Evans, Kyla                8 Hamilton Mid             7.74m   4 
 23 Turner, Chy                8 Trenton Midd             7.72m   4 
 24 Mooney, Charleigh          8 Plattsburg M             7.55m   4 
 25 Hughs, Savanna             8 Trenton Midd             7.50m   2 
 25 Hall, Ava                  7 East Buchana             7.50m   2 
 27 Gray, Aurora               7 Riverside Ea             7.48m   3 
 28 Gregory, Cora              7 Avenue City              7.47m   1 
 29 Birkhead, Sarai            7 Trenton Midd             7.34m   2 
 30 Bargman, Elianna           8 West Platte              7.19m   3 
 31 Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju             6.95m   1 
 32 McCampbell, Miley          8 Winston MS               6.90m   2 
 33 Machado, Jackie            8 Spring Garde             6.78m   3 
 34 Burke, Cadence             7 Hamilton Mid             6.77m   3 
 35 Cox, Georgiana             8 Cameron Midd             6.60m   1 
 36 Lowe, Evany                8 Cameron Midd             6.39m   1 
 37 Krebs, Cecie               8 Cameron Midd             6.14m   1 
 -- Walker, Tristynn           8 North Platte                ND   3 
 -- Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju                ND   3 
 -- Williams, Zoey             7 St. Francis                 ND   1 
 -- Williams, Maddy            7 St. Francis                 ND   2 
 -- Childs, Wendy              7 St. Joseph C                ND   1 
 -- Walters, Jenna             8 Truman Middl                ND   2 
 -- Lawrence, Destiny          8 Truman Middl                ND   1 
 -- Pflugradt, Klhoe           8 Buchanan Cou                ND   2 
 -- Gilpin, Reagan             8 Spring Garde                ND   2 
 -- Laney, Skyler              8 West Platte                 ND   1 
 -- Smith, Kyla                7 St. Joseph C                ND   1 
 -- Stockdale, Allie           7 Plattsburg M                ND   5 
 -- Dunivan, Allyson           8 Plattsburg M                ND   5 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staton, Emerson            8 Chillicothe             22.57m   5  10   
  2 Albrecht, Maicee           8 Chillicothe             20.47m   5   8   
  3 Robinson, Isabel           8 Winston MS              19.83m   3   6   
  4 Conard, Ellyonna           7 East Buchana            19.42m   5   5   
  5 Fischer, Kate              8 Savannah Mid            19.40m   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Brooklynn         8 East Buchana            19.35m   5   3   
  7 George, Siarrah            7 Savannah Mid            19.19m   4   2   
  8 Duncan, Niahla             8 Riverside Ea            18.89m   5   1   
  9 Hall, Ava                  7 East Buchana            18.70m   5 
 10 Cline, Molly               8 West Platte             18.59m   2 
 11 Stewart, Riley             8 Riverside Ea            18.40m   5 
 12 Hunter, Ambrey             7 South Harris            18.15m   4 
 13 McGee, The'Mia             7 Riverside Ea            18.13m   4 
 13 Burdette, Riley            8 Buchanan Cou            18.13m   5 
 15 Krebs, Cecie               8 Cameron Midd            17.95m   2 
 16 Potts, Isabelle            8 Hamilton Mid            17.53m   2 
 17 Campbell, Briley           7 Spring Garde            17.42m   4 
 18 Hernandez, Tayja           8 Mid-Buchanan            16.60m   5 
 19 Milbourne, Shayna          8 Spring Garde            16.53m   4 
 20 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory             16.24m   4 
 21 Gregory, Cora              7 Avenue City             16.10m   2 
 22 Polley, Addison            7 South Harris            15.75m   1 
 23 Seamster, Ashlynd          8 South Harris            15.73m   5 
 24 Day, Leala                 8 North Platte            15.60m   3 
 25 McCampbell, Mea            8 Winston MS              15.28m   4 
 26 Dunivan, Allyson           8 Plattsburg M            15.20m   4 
 27 Price, Lucy                7 Trenton Midd            14.93m   3 
 28 Cheadle, Natalie           8 North Platte            14.92m   1 
 29 Schmutzler, Mackenzie      8 Savannah Mid            14.88m   5 
 30 Burke, Cadence             7 Hamilton Mid            14.85m   1 
 31 Gromowski, Joslynne        8 Truman Middl            14.45m   2 
 32 Campbell, Addalyn          8 Avenue City             14.37m   3 
 33 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju            14.30m   3 
 34 Pflugradt, Klhoe           8 Buchanan Cou            14.20m   4 
 34 Bargman, Elianna           8 West Platte             14.20m   3 
 36 Justus, Quincy             8 North Platte            13.95m   4 
 37 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju            13.61m   3 
 38 Wilson, Madysun            7 Hamilton Mid            13.49m   3 
 39 Cannon, Kayanna            8 Truman Middl            13.48m   1 
 40 Sample, Arial              8 Osborn MS               13.27m   2 
 41 Foster, Sage               7 Trenton Midd            13.26m   3 
 42 Childs, Wendy              7 St. Joseph C            12.41m   2 
 43 Hensley, Libby             8 Osborn MS               12.40m   1 
 44 Burton, Wynter             8 Cameron Midd            12.37m   3 
 45 Richardson, Alyssa         8 Spring Garde            11.85m   1 
 46 Hedgpeth, Mady             7 Cameron Midd            11.53m   3 
 47 Miller, Carla              7 St. Joseph C            11.48m   2 
 -- Vannatta, Morgan           8 West Platte                 ND   2 
 -- Dray, Bryndelyn            7 Plattsburg M                ND   1 
 -- Crouse, Maggie             7 Plattsburg M                ND   2 
 -- Williams, Maddy            7 St. Francis                 ND   1 
 -- Oswald, Gwen               7 Avenue City                 ND   1 
 -- Romesburg, Shelby          8 Trenton Midd                ND   1 
 -- Klamert, Kinnzlie          8 Truman Middl                ND   2 
 -- Smith, Kyla                7 St. Joseph C                ND   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Aiden            8 West Platte              12.30   7  10   
  2 Masoner, Blaze             7 West Platte              12.33   7   8   
  3 Gilkison, Drake            7 Truman Middl             12.39   7   6   
  4 Rogers, Luke               8 Savannah Mid             12.45   7   5   
  5 Cooley, Jack               7 Hamilton Mid             12.63   7   4   
  6 Baker, Michael             8 Trenton Midd             12.65   7   3   
  7 Miller, Elijah             8 Trenton Midd             12.75   6   2   
  8 Lukehart, Austin           8 St. Francis              12.79   6   1   
  9 Ballard, Jackson           7 North Platte             12.87   7 
 10 Fisher, Finley             8 East Buchana             12.91   6 
 11 Griffin, Bode              8 Buchanan Cou             12.98   6 
 12 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju             13.03   6 
 13 Burnett, Owen              7 Avenue City              13.11   5 
 14 FitzPatrick, Brennen       7 Chillicothe              13.19   6 
 15 Cook, Rylanton             7 Savannah Mid             13.32   7 
 16 Haggard, Thatcher          7 Cameron Midd             13.37   3 
 17 Hoover, Brendan            8 South Harris             13.40   5 
 17 VanDusen, Gage             8 Chillicothe              13.40   1 
 19 Moore, Elijah              8 Riverside Ea             13.53   5 
 20 Brooks, Quincy             8 Mid-Buchanan             13.54   4 
 21 Crockett, Landon           8 Buchanan Cou             13.58   4 
 22 Bechtold, Kegan            8 Savannah Mid             13.60   6 
 23 Cummings, Cooper           7 North Platte             13.64   5 
 24 Neil, Benjamin             8 Avenue City              13.65   4 
 25 Phan, Tyson                7 Spring Garde             13.79   5 
 26 Allen, Luke                7 St. Gregory              13.81   4 
 27 Smith, Carter              8 Hamilton Mid             13.91   6 
 28 Tally, Weston              8 St. Gregory              13.94   4 
 29 Ames, Daniel               8 St. Joseph C             14.00   4 
 30 Sigrist, Cole              8 St. Francis              14.05   3 
 31 Quinley, Bryson            7 South Harris             14.08   4 
 32 Wollam, Zayden             8 Winston MS               14.10   1 
 32 Gann, Xander               7 Riverside Ea             14.10   3 
 32 Lawrence, Trenton          7 Mid-Buchanan             14.10   5 
 35 Holtzclaw, Brayden         8 Trenton Midd             14.19   4 
 36 Villa, Savon               8 Cameron Midd             14.27   5 
 37 Stephens, Carson           8 East Buchana             14.80   3 
 38 Parker, Bishop             8 East Buchana             14.86   3 
 39 Anderson, Hunter           7 Riverside Ea             15.01   3 
 40 Barnett, Jakobe            8 Truman Middl             15.18   3 
 41 Snyders, Joe               7 St. Gregory              15.21   2 
 42 Pierce, Adin               7 Winston MS               15.40   2 
 43 Buller, Noah               7 St. Joseph C             15.44   3 
 44 Lloyd, Ryan                8 Plattsburg M             15.63   2 
 45 Irvin, Alex                7 North Platte             15.65   1 
 46 Koeteman, Tad              7 St. Joseph C             15.88   1 
 47 Butler, Austin             8 West Platte              16.10   2 
 48 Stawkowski, Elliot         7 Osborn MS                16.27   2 
 49 White, Truman              7 Osborn MS                16.32   1 
 50 Service, Zach              8 Osborn MS                16.38   2 
 51 Jones, Frank               8 Hamilton Mid             22.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murrell, Logan             7 Chillicothe              25.53   7  10   
  2 Bechtold, Kale             8 Savannah Mid             25.59   7   8   
  3 Baker, Michael             8 Trenton Midd             25.70   6   6   
  4 Rogers, Luke               8 Savannah Mid             25.80   7   5   
  5 Miller, Elijah             8 Trenton Midd             26.33   7   4   
  6 Mooney, Cooper             8 King City Ju             26.43   6   3   
  7 Gilkison, Drake            7 Truman Middl             26.51   7   2   
  8 Meadows, River             8 Cameron Midd             26.53   7   1   
  9 Harrington, TyZell         8 Riverside Ea             26.54   7 
 10 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju             26.61   2 
 11 Eckert, Anthony            8 Chillicothe              26.64   6 
 12 Manville, Logan            7 North Platte             26.93   1 
 13 Cook, Rylanton             7 Savannah Mid             27.40   7 
 14 Beaty, Micah               8 Winston MS               27.46   5 
 15 Kountz, Maddox             8 Mid-Buchanan             27.52   5 
 16 Davis, Jaxon               8 West Platte              27.63   5 
 17 Cooley, Jack               7 Hamilton Mid             27.76   6 
 18 Williams, Ty'Son           8 Spring Garde             28.16   4 
 19 Lawrence, Trenton          7 Mid-Buchanan             28.19   6 
 20 Burnett, Owen              7 Avenue City              28.21   5 
 21 Neil, Benjamin             8 Avenue City              28.24   4 
 22 Moore, Elijah              8 Riverside Ea             28.32   6 
 23 Snodgrass, Gage            8 Spring Garde             28.61   6 
 24 Otto, Garrison             8 Trenton Midd             28.68   5 
 25 Wollam, Zayden             8 Winston MS               29.20   4 
 26 Crockett, Landon           8 Buchanan Cou             29.39   5 
 27 Manley, Anthony            8 Osborn MS                29.42   5 
 28 Jessen, Logan              7 East Buchana             29.52   4 
 29 Blackburn, Chase           8 Hamilton Mid             29.79   4 
 29 Talamantes, Jonathon       7 King City Ju             29.79   5 
 31 Gibson, Chance             8 Osborn MS                29.98   3 
 32 Ames, Daniel               8 St. Joseph C             30.00   4 
 33 George, Banan              8 North Platte             30.19   1 
 34 Allen, Hayden              8 East Buchana             30.22   4 
 35 Hatheway, Jaiden           8 Mid-Buchanan             30.31   4 
 36 Stephens, Carson           8 East Buchana             31.07   3 
 37 Schulte, Daniel            8 West Platte              31.40   3 
 38 Fitzpatrick, Daeton        8 Truman Middl             31.69   1 
 39 Masoner, Lincoln           8 North Platte             31.98   1 
 40 Conelison, Logan           7 South Harris             32.41   3 
 41 Trammell, Isaac            8 Cameron Midd             32.46   3 
 42 Montgomery, Max            7 St. Joseph C             32.56   2 
 43 McCollum, Tate             7 St. Gregory              33.27   3 
 44 Wolfe, Trace               7 Avenue City              33.68   3 
 45 Butler, Austin             8 West Platte              34.14   2 
 46 Lloyd, Ryan                8 Plattsburg M             34.62   2 
 47 Marmaud, Parker            7 St. Francis              35.09   2 
 48 Koeteman, Tad              7 St. Joseph C             36.46   2 
 49 Osmon, Jett                8 South Harris             41.27   2 
 50 Young, Lake                7 Hamilton Mid             42.29   2 
 51 Christopher, Devon         7 Truman Middl             42.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bigham, Kruz               8 Spring Garde             58.33   7  10   
  2 Kinslow, Alex              8 West Platte            1:00.20   7   8   
  3 Howard, Deontre            8 Spring Garde           1:00.57   6   6   
  4 Cleary, Collin             8 Savannah Mid           1:01.32   7   5   
  5 Masoner, Blaze             7 West Platte            1:01.44   5   4   
  6 Mooney, Cooper             8 King City Ju           1:01.54   6   3   
  7 Perry, Oliver              8 Chillicothe            1:01.80   7   2   
  8 Murrell, Logan             7 Chillicothe            1:02.77   6   1   
  9 Harrington, TyZell         8 Riverside Ea           1:02.93   7 
 10 Burnett, Owen              7 Avenue City            1:03.03   5 
 11 Kountz, Maddox             8 Mid-Buchanan           1:03.05   6 
 12 Griffin, Bode              8 Buchanan Cou           1:03.16   7 
 13 Ransdell, Caleb            8 Avenue City            1:03.36   6 
 14 McGarry, Nolan             8 Mid-Buchanan           1:03.52   6 
 15 Tiffany, Joshua            8 West Platte            1:03.80   7 
 16 Knechtenhofer, Aiden       8 Savannah Mid           1:04.07   6 
 17 Chambers, Camden           8 Savannah Mid           1:04.10   7 
 18 Houser, Cooper             8 Trenton Midd           1:04.54   5 
 19 Studer, Satchel            8 St. Francis            1:04.99   5 
 20 Dixon, Reece               8 East Buchana           1:07.13   5 
 21 Rich, Carter               8 Spring Garde           1:07.27   6 
 22 Otto, Garrison             8 Trenton Midd           1:07.67   5 
 23 Talamantes, Jonathon       7 King City Ju           1:08.31   5 
 24 Pulliam, Andrew            8 King City Ju           1:09.19   4 
 25 George, Banan              8 North Platte           1:09.33   4 
 26 Buckler, Hudson            7 North Platte           1:10.79   2 
 27 Bingham, Kenton            8 Cameron Midd           1:11.17   4 
 28 Smith, Carter              8 Hamilton Mid           1:11.53   4 
 29 Walkup, Colby              8 East Buchana           1:11.81   4 
 30 Buller, Noah               7 St. Joseph C           1:12.13   4 
 31 Hansen, Deagan             7 South Harris           1:12.18   4 
 32 Barnett, Jakobe            8 Truman Middl           1:13.13   1 
 33 Eckerson, Camden           8 South Harris           1:13.75   5 
 34 Marmaud, Parker            7 St. Francis            1:14.16   1 
 35 Bullimore, Ostin           7 East Buchana           1:14.79   3 
 36 Maddox, Colton             8 Riverside Ea           1:15.01   3 
 37 McCollum, Tate             7 St. Gregory            1:15.91   3 
 38 Garvey, Nick               8 St. Francis            1:15.99   3 
 39 Kovac, Cole                7 Buchanan Cou           1:16.77   3 
 40 Grooms, Ledger             7 Hamilton Mid           1:17.63   2 
 41 Ohlberg, Alex              7 Hamilton Mid           1:19.16   3 
 42 Anderson, Hunter           7 Riverside Ea           1:20.69   3 
 43 Sahagun, Logan             7 Trenton Midd           1:22.10   2 
 44 Lloyd, Ryan                8 Plattsburg M           1:22.52   2 
 45 Lee, Slade                 7 Winston MS             1:29.43   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Luke             8 Chillicothe            2:15.71   1  10   
  2 Bigham, Kruz               8 Spring Garde           2:15.81   1   8   
  3 Bales-Rodriguez, Isac      8 Hamilton Mid           2:25.21   1   6   
  4 Jones-Taylor, Conner       8 Spring Garde           2:26.34   1   5   
  5 Rees, Noah                 8 West Platte            2:27.01   1   4   
  6 Tally, Weston              8 St. Gregory            2:29.86   1   3   
  7 Baig, Chris                8 Spring Garde           2:33.23   1   2   
  8 Hewins, Chase              8 Riverside Ea           2:33.78   1   1   
  9 Montez, Drake              8 West Platte            2:34.38   1 
 10 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju           2:34.48   1 
 11 Matthews, Kooper           7 Hamilton Mid           2:36.49   2 
 12 Payne, Nick                8 Mid-Buchanan           2:38.49   1 
 13 Matt, Brenden              8 North Platte           2:40.90   1 
 14 Schweizer, Cole            8 Savannah Mid           2:41.51   1 
 15 Donoho, Howie              7 Chillicothe            2:41.81   2 
 16 Bonta, Isaac               8 Trenton Midd           2:42.08   1 
 17 Palmer, Hunter             8 North Platte           2:42.90   1 
 18 Hill, Austin               7 St. Joseph C           2:43.53   1 
 19 Archer, Harrison           8 Mid-Buchanan           2:44.10   1 
 20 Templeton, Brody           8 South Harris           2:44.18   2 
 21 Miller, Gash               7 Savannah Mid           2:44.80   1 
 22 Russell, Anthony           7 Riverside Ea           2:45.04   1 
 23 Mujica, Kaden              8 East Buchana           2:46.71   1 
 24 Hunt, Daegon               8 Hamilton Mid           2:47.32   1 
 25 Estes, Tyler               8 Cameron Midd           2:47.77   2 
 26 Smith, Ethan               8 South Harris           2:49.44   2 
 27 Zeit, Owen                 7 Avenue City            2:49.47   2 
 28 Watkins, Justin            8 Riverside Ea           2:49.79   2 
 29 Foster, Tyler              8 Savannah Mid           2:50.94   2 
 30 Allison, Alex              8 West Platte            2:51.30   2 
 31 Duke, Frankie              8 East Buchana           2:53.41   2 
 32 Navarro, Devin             7 North Platte           2:55.00   2 
 33 Angst, Cash                7 Mid-Buchanan           2:56.37   2 
 34 Scott, Trey                7 East Buchana           3:00.39   2 
 35 Roberts, Logan             8 Trenton Midd           3:14.49   2 
 36 Lasley, Henry              7 Trenton Midd           3:38.00   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bigham, Kruz               8 Spring Garde           5:04.51   1  10   
  2 Thompson, Luke             8 Chillicothe            5:11.65   1   8   
  3 Jones-Taylor, Conner       8 Spring Garde           5:18.38   1   6   
  4 Bales-Rodriguez, Isac      8 Hamilton Mid           5:19.73   1   5   
  5 Rees, Noah                 8 West Platte            5:23.83   1   4   
  6 Baugh, Phoenix             8 East Buchana           5:32.94   1   3   
  7 Matthews, Kooper           7 Hamilton Mid           5:39.87   1   2   
  8 Saunders, Ian              7 Osborn MS              5:41.57   1   1   
  9 Houser, Cooper             8 Trenton Midd           5:46.79   1 
 10 Hewins, Chase              8 Riverside Ea           5:48.19   1 
 11 Hill, Austin               7 St. Joseph C           5:48.81   1 
 12 Rust, Nolan                8 East Buchana           5:50.61   1 
 13 Cornett, Jett              8 South Harris           5:51.14   1 
 14 Matt, Brenden              8 North Platte           5:52.76   1 
 15 Baig, Chris                8 Spring Garde           5:52.98   1 
 16 Palmer, Hunter             8 North Platte           5:53.89   1 
 17 Schweizer, Cole            8 Savannah Mid           5:59.21   1 
 18 Wainscott, Cayden          7 King City Ju           6:01.07   2 
 19 Mears, Joey                7 Savannah Mid           6:04.27   2 
 20 Pulliam, Andrew            8 King City Ju           6:05.05   1 
 21 Garvey, Nick               8 St. Francis            6:05.52   2 
 22 Bonta, Isaac               8 Trenton Midd           6:06.12   1 
 23 Neil, Benjamin             8 Avenue City            6:06.64   1 
 24 Angst, Cash                7 Mid-Buchanan           6:07.20   1 
 25 Foster, Tyler              8 Savannah Mid           6:11.56   2 
 26 Navarro, Devin             7 North Platte           6:12.69   2 
 27 Hunt, Daegon               8 Hamilton Mid           6:28.42   2 
 28 Mark, Ethan                8 Mid-Buchanan           6:31.00   2 
 29 Deckman, Keith             7 East Buchana           6:38.73   2 
 30 Kovac, Cole                7 Buchanan Cou           6:39.70   2 
 31 Lasley, Henry              7 Trenton Midd           6:40.44   2 
 32 Williams, Preston          8 Riverside Ea           6:43.11   2 
 33 Conard, Lex                7 Riverside Ea           6:45.90   2 
 34 Moore, Lucas               8 Mid-Buchanan           6:46.43   2 
 35 Snyders, Joe               7 St. Gregory            6:47.15   2 
 36 Baldwin, David             7 Truman Middl           6:49.35   2 
 37 Bailey, Brian              8 Cameron Midd           7:01.84   2 
 38 Koeteman, Tad              7 St. Joseph C           7:14.86   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Camden           8 Savannah Mid             15.36   6  10   
  2 Murrell, Logan             7 Chillicothe              15.77   6   8   
  3 Miller, Jacob              8 Hamilton Mid             16.02   6   6   
  4 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju             16.93   6   5   
  5 Masoner, Blaze             7 West Platte              17.63   6   4   
  6 Templeton, Brody           8 South Harris             17.81   5   3   
  7 Hensley, Tristan           8 Hamilton Mid             17.82   4   2   
  8 Griffin, Beckam            8 Riverside Ea             18.16   6   1   
  9 Hansen, Landyn             8 Avenue City              18.22   6 
 10 Walkup, Colby              8 East Buchana             18.36   6 
 11 McCoy, Braxton             8 Spring Garde             18.66   4 
 12 Summers, Jonathan          8 Savannah Mid             18.79   4 
 13 Dixon, Reece               8 East Buchana             18.81   5 
 14 Mooney, Cooper             8 King City Ju             18.83   5 
 15 Schweder, Blake            8 Truman Middl             19.00   5 
 16 Christiansen, Galen        8 North Platte             19.09   5 
 17 Kountz, Maddox             8 Mid-Buchanan             19.44   5 
 18 Sigrist, Cole              8 St. Francis              19.80   1 
 19 Lukehart, Austin           8 St. Francis              19.84   5 
 20 Gabrielson, Litton         8 Chillicothe              19.91   4 
 20 Beaty, Micah               8 Winston MS               19.91   3 
 22 Turley, Michael            7 Truman Middl             19.97   3 
 23 Schottel, Brody            7 Avenue City              19.98   3 
 24 Smith, Reid                8 Cameron Midd             20.15   4 
 25 Trelow, John               8 West Platte              20.43   2 
 25 Martin, Kaiden             8 Winston MS               20.43   4 
 27 Erickson, Jack             8 Cameron Midd             20.55   2 
 28 George, Banan              8 North Platte             20.66   3 
 29 Manley, Anthony            8 Osborn MS                20.72   4 
 30 Marinchek, Abram           8 Savannah Mid             20.76   3 
 31 Jaster, Ben                8 St. Gregory              20.99   4 
 32 Wilmes, Peyton             7 East Buchana             21.03   3 
 33 Spencer, Silas             8 Trenton Midd             21.04   2 
 34 Benitz, Luke               7 Riverside Ea             21.07   3 
 35 Draughon, Brayden          7 Hamilton Mid             21.09   2 
 36 Sahagun, Logan             7 Trenton Midd             21.86   2 
 37 Maddox, Colton             8 Riverside Ea             21.99   2 
 38 Martin, Arnee              8 Truman Middl             22.10   1 
 39 Moad, Ian                  8 South Harris             22.17   2 
 40 Smith, Jase                7 North Platte             22.22   5 
 41 Roberts, Logan             8 Trenton Midd             22.24   1 
 42 Daniel, Max                7 Osborn MS                22.62   1 
 43 Aleman, Xavier             8 St. Francis              22.64   2 
 44 Sherlock, Cooper           7 Osborn MS                26.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Savannah Middle School  'A'                           51.69   3  10   
     1) Bowen, Caden 8                  2) Cleary, Collin 8               
     3) Knechtenhofer, Aiden 8          4) Bechtold, Kale 8               
  2 Chillicothe Middle School  'A'                        52.00   3   8   
     1) FitzPatrick, Brennen 7          2) Englert, Lake 7                
     3) Marshall, Jack 8                4) Ralls, Brenton 8               
  3 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                     53.64   3   6   
     1) Hoover, Brendan 8               2) Doolittle, Zander 8            
     3) Cornett, Jett 8                 4) Barclay, Gage 8                
  4 Truman Middle School  'A'                             53.65   3   5   
     1) Claycomb, Jason 8               2) Dawson, Brady 7                
     3) Yegge, Wyatt 8                  4) Siela, Mason 8                 
  5 St. Francis Xavier School  'A'                        53.98   2   4   
  6 East Buchanan County MS  'A'                          54.24   3   3   
     1) Thomas, Baker 8                 2) Helsel, Griffin 8              
     3) Dixon, Reece 8                  4) Fisher, Finley 8               
  7 North Platte MS  'A'                                  54.99   3   2   
     1) Ballard, Jackson 7              2) Manville, Logan 7              
     3) Cummings, Cooper 7              4) Smith, Jase 7                  
  8 West Platte MS  'A'                                   55.29   3   1   
     1) Davis, Jaxon 8                  2) Hamilton, Aiden 8              
     3) Wilkins, Canton 8               4) Carter, Cody 8                 
  9 Cameron Middle School  'A'                            55.40   2 
     1) Robinson, Kaden 7               2) Trussell, Miles 7              
     3) Henry, Brayden 7                4) Haggard, Thatcher 7            
 10 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                      55.57   3 
     1) Williams, Ty'Son 8              2) Snodgrass, Gage 8              
     3) McCoy, Braxton 8                4) Rogers, Tyson 7                
 11 Riverside East Middle School  'A'                     55.82   2 
 12 St. Gregory Barbarigo School  'A'                     58.43   2 
     1) Tally, Weston 8                 2) Jaster, Ben 8                  
     3) McCollum, Tate 7                4) Allen, Luke 7                  
 13 Winston MS  'A'                                       58.45   2 
     1) Martin, Kaiden 8                2) Caldwell, Evan 8               
     3) Wollam, Zayden 8                4) Beaty, Micah 8                 
 14 Trenton Middle School  'A'                            58.62   2 
     1) Holtzclaw, Brayden 8            2) Pryor, Asher 7                 
     3) Glaspie, Christian 7            4) Spencer, Silas 8               
 15 Hamilton Middle School  'A'                           59.92   1 
     1) Hensley, Tristan 8              2) West, Adam 8                   
     3) Draughon, Brayden 7             4) Blackburn, Chase 8             
 16 Osborn MS  'A'                                      1:01.20   1 
     1) Gibson, Chance 8                2) Campos, Julio 7                
     3) Saunders, Ian 7                 4) Manley, Anthony 8              
 17 St. Joseph Christian MS  'A'                        1:03.14   1 
     1) Ames, Daniel 8                  2) Hill, Austin 7                 
     3) Montgomery, Max 7               4) Buller, Noah 7                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         1:45.63   2  10   
     1) Cleary, Collin 8                2) Bechtold, Kale 8               
     3) Bowen, Caden 8                  4) Rogers, Luke 8                 
  2 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          1:47.05   2   8   
     1) Baker, Michael 8                2) Houser, Cooper 8               
     3) Miller, Elijah 8                4) Otto, Garrison 8               
  3 Chillicothe Middle School  'A'                      1:48.26   2   6   
     1) Marshall, Jack 8                2) FitzPatrick, Brennen 7         
     3) Englert, Lake 7                 4) De La Rosa, Thomas 7           
  4 Truman Middle School  'A'                           1:48.50   2   5   
     1) Claycomb, Jason 8               2) Siela, Mason 8                 
     3) Dawson, Brady 7                 4) Gilkison, Drake 7              
  5 West Platte MS  'A'                                 1:51.48   2   4   
     1) Davis, Jaxon 8                  2) Hamilton, Aiden 8              
     3) Kinslow, Alex 8                 4) Tiffany, Joshua 8              
  6 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    1:53.33   2   3   
     1) Rich, Carter 8                  2) Snodgrass, Gage 8              
     3) Rogers, Tyson 7                 4) Howard, Deontre 8              
  7 Cameron Middle School  'A'                          1:53.99   1   2   
     1) Beshears, Michael 8             2) Eddins, Talan 8                
     3) Schneider, Brody 8              4) Smith, Reid 8                  
  8 East Buchanan County MS  'A'                        1:54.35   1   1   
     1) Jessen, Logan 7                 2) Helsel, Griffin 8              
     3) Rust, Nolan 8                   4) Baugh, Phoenix 8               
  9 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   1:55.36   1 
     1) Barclay, Gage 8                 2) Doolittle, Zander 8            
     3) Hoover, Brendan 8               4) McCall, Joel 8                 
 10 North Platte MS  'A'                                1:56.43   2 
     1) Cartwright, Brecken 7           2) Buckler, Hudson 7              
     3) Ballard, Jackson 7              4) Cummings, Cooper 7             
 11 Mid-Buchanan MS  'A'                                1:59.04   1 
     1) Payne, Nick 8                   2) Brooks, Quincy 8               
     3) Archer, Harrison 8              4) Hatheway, Jaiden 8             
 12 Riverside East Middle School  'A'                   1:59.95   2 
 13 Winston MS  'A'                                     2:04.54   1 
     1) Martin, Kaiden 8                2) Caldwell, Evan 8               
     3) Wollam, Zayden 8                4) Beaty, Micah 8                 
 14 Hamilton Middle School  'A'                         2:11.84   1 
     1) Hensley, Tristan 8              2) Grooms, Ledger 7               
     3) Ohlberg, Alex 7                 4) Blackburn, Chase 8             
 15 Osborn MS  'A'                                      2:20.71   1 
     1) Stawkowski, Elliot 7            2) Daniel, Max 7                  
     3) Sherlock, Cooper 7              4) Campos, Julio 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chillicothe Middle School  'A'                      4:02.92   2  10   
     1) Eckert, Anthony 8               2) Thompson, Luke 8               
     3) Perry, Oliver 8                 4) Ralls, Brenton 8               
  2 Spring Garden Middle School  'A'                    4:15.29   2   8   
     1) Rich, Carter 8                  2) Baig, Chris 8                  
     3) Jones-Taylor, Conner 8          4) Howard, Deontre 8              
  3 West Platte MS  'A'                                 4:18.11   2   6   
     1) Kinslow, Alex 8                 2) Montez, Drake 8                
     3) Tiffany, Joshua 8               4) Wilkins, Canton 8              
  4 East Buchanan County MS  'A'                        4:19.66   2   5   
     1) Baugh, Phoenix 8                2) Rust, Nolan 8                  
     3) Rhoad, Ben 8                    4) Fisher, Finley 8               
  5 Truman Middle School  'A'                           4:22.19   2   4   
     1) Siela, Mason 8                  2) Schweder, Blake 8              
     3) Dawson, Brady 7                 4) Claycomb, Jason 8              
  6 Savannah Middle School  'A'                         4:25.05   1   3   
     1) Barnett, Devin 8                2) Chambers, Camden 8             
     3) Farr, Hayden 8                  4) Wyckoff, Christian 8           
  7 Hamilton Middle School  'A'                         4:26.26   2   2   
     1) Smith, Carter 8                 2) Miller, Jacob 8                
     3) Matthews, Kooper 7              4) Bales-Rodriguez, Isac 8        
  8 Mid-Buchanan MS  'A'                                4:29.08   2   1   
     1) Payne, Nick 8                   2) Lawrence, Trenton 7            
     3) Hatheway, Jaiden 8              4) McGarry, Nolan 8               
  9 North Platte MS  'A'                                4:30.27   2 
     1) Matt, Brenden 8                 2) Manville, Logan 7              
     3) Buckler, Hudson 7               4) Cartwright, Brecken 7          
 10 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   4:38.47   1 
     1) Eckerson, Camden 8              2) Hansen, Deagan 7               
     3) Quinley, Bryson 7               4) Taggart, Khale 7               
 11 Riverside East Middle School  'A'                   4:52.19   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrington, TyZell         8 Riverside Ea            J1.65m   10   
  2 Perry, Oliver              8 Chillicothe             J1.65m    8   
  3 Claycomb, Jason            8 Truman Middl            J1.60m    6   
  4 Bechtold, Kale             8 Savannah Mid            J1.60m    5   
  5 Miller, Elijah             8 Trenton Midd            J1.55m    4   
  6 Thompson, Luke             8 Chillicothe             J1.55m    3   
  7 Crockett, Landon           8 Buchanan Cou            J1.55m    1.50
  7 Barton, Logan              8 Cameron Midd            J1.55m    1.50
  9 Miller, Gash               7 Savannah Mid             1.50m  
  9 Miller, Jacob              8 Hamilton Mid             1.50m  
  9 Trelow, John               8 West Platte              1.50m  
  9 Saunders, Ian              7 Osborn MS                1.50m  
 13 Rhoad, Ben                 8 East Buchana             1.45m  
 13 Pierce, Adin               7 Winston MS               1.45m  
 13 Cornett, Jett              8 South Harris             1.45m  
 13 Yegge, Wyatt               8 Truman Middl             1.45m  
 17 Hansen, Landyn             8 Avenue City              1.40m  
 17 Ransdell, Caleb            8 Avenue City              1.40m  
 17 May, Kyler                 8 Savannah Mid             1.40m  
 -- Spencer, Silas             8 Trenton Midd                NH  
 -- Smith, Carter              8 Hamilton Mid                NH  
 -- Smith, Jase                7 North Platte                NH  
 -- Davis, Jaxon               8 West Platte                 NH  
 -- Maddox, Colton             8 Riverside Ea                NH  
 -- Taggart, Khale             7 South Harris                NH  
 -- Draughon, Brayden          7 Hamilton Mid                NH  
 -- Chrisman, Luke             7 Truman Middl                NH  
 -- Pryor, Asher               7 Trenton Midd                NH  
 -- Haggard, Thatcher          7 Cameron Midd                NH  
 -- Guerrera, Shane            8 North Platte                NH  
 -- Gann, Xander               7 Riverside Ea                NH  
 -- Schulte, Daniel            8 West Platte                 NH  
 -- Meadows, River             8 Cameron Midd                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Lloyd, Ryan                8 Plattsburg M                NH  
 -- Robinson, Cooper           7 Chillicothe                 NH  
 -- Jessen, Logan              7 East Buchana                NH  
 -- Tiffany, Joshua            8 West Platte                 NH  
 -- Templeton, Brody           8 South Harris                NH  
 -- Doolittle, Zander          8 South Harris                NH  
 -- Dixon, Reece               8 East Buchana                NH  
 -- Fisher, Finley             8 East Buchana                NH  
 -- Englert, Lake              7 Chillicothe                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob              8 Hamilton Mid             4.96m   10   
  2 Bigham, Kruz               8 Spring Garde             4.80m    8   
  3 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju             4.76m    6   
  4 Griffin, Bode              8 Buchanan Cou             4.74m    5   
  5 Cooley, Jack               7 Hamilton Mid             4.69m    4   
  6 Hoover, Brendan            8 South Harris             4.67m    3   
  7 McGarry, Nolan             8 Mid-Buchanan             4.55m    2   
  8 Rogers, Luke               8 Savannah Mid             4.40m    1   
  9 Baker, Michael             8 Trenton Midd             4.35m  
 10 Baugh, Phoenix             8 East Buchana             4.33m  
 11 Haggard, Thatcher          7 Cameron Midd             4.29m  
 12 Perry, Oliver              8 Chillicothe              4.28m  
 13 Wilkins, Canton            8 West Platte              4.25m  
 13 Helsel, Griffin            8 East Buchana             4.25m  
 15 Rhoad, Ben                 8 East Buchana             4.20m  
 16 Ralls, Brenton             8 Chillicothe              4.18m  
 17 Gilkison, Drake            7 Truman Middl             4.12m  
 18 Yegge, Wyatt               8 Truman Middl             4.11m  
 19 Tally, Weston              8 St. Gregory              4.09m  
 20 Howard, Deontre            8 Spring Garde             4.06m  
 21 Snodgrass, Gage            8 Spring Garde             4.03m  
 22 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju             4.00m  
 23 Manville, Logan            7 North Platte             3.99m  
 24 Cartwright, Brecken        7 North Platte             3.98m  
 25 Chambers, Camden           8 Savannah Mid             3.97m  
 26 Hensley, Tristan           8 Hamilton Mid             3.87m  
 26 Talan, Eddin               8 Cameron Midd             3.87m  
 28 Bowen, Caden               8 Savannah Mid             3.84m  
 29 Schottel, Brody            7 Avenue City              3.83m  
 30 Hayes, Mason               8 Riverside Ea             3.79m  
 31 Montez, Drake              8 West Platte              3.71m  
 32 McCollum, Tate             7 St. Gregory              3.70m  
 33 Gibson, Chance             8 Osborn MS                3.67m  
 34 Manley, Anthony            8 Osborn MS                3.65m  
 35 Talamantes, Jonathon       7 King City Ju             3.62m  
 36 Gann, Xander               7 Riverside Ea             3.58m  
 37 Turley, Michael            7 Truman Middl             3.56m  
 38 Allison, Alex              8 West Platte              3.52m  
 39 Ransdell, Caleb            8 Avenue City              3.48m  
 40 Montgomery, Max            7 St. Joseph C             3.40m  
 41 Otto, Garrison             8 Trenton Midd             3.39m  
 42 Scott, Damari              7 St. Francis              3.36m  
 43 Studer, Satchel            8 St. Francis              3.23m  
 44 Snyders, Joe               7 St. Gregory              3.19m  
 45 Lawrence, Trenton          7 Mid-Buchanan             3.15m  
 46 Caldwell, Evan             8 Winston MS               3.14m  
 47 Wolfe, Trace               7 Avenue City              3.11m  
 48 Sherlock, Cooper           7 Osborn MS                2.57m  
 -- Glaspie, Christian         7 Trenton Midd                ND  
 -- Payne, Nick                8 Mid-Buchanan                ND  
 -- Aleman, Xavier             8 St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Griffin, Beckam            8 Riverside Ea                ND  
 -- Erickson, Will             8 Cameron Midd                ND  
 -- Burger, Benjamin           8 Winston MS                  ND  
 -- Buckler, Hudson            7 North Platte                ND  
 -- Quinley, Bryson            7 South Harris                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrell, Logan             7 Chillicothe             10.96m   10   
  2 Harrington, TyZell         8 Riverside Ea            10.85m    8   
  3 Aberer, David              8 St. Francis             10.32m    6   
  4 Marshall, Jack             8 Chillicothe             10.09m    5   
  5 Bales-Rodriguez, Isac      8 Hamilton Mid             9.96m    4   
  6 Hewins, Chase              8 Riverside Ea             9.76m    3   
  7 Cooley, Jack               7 Hamilton Mid             9.73m    2   
  8 Knechtenhofer, Aiden       8 Savannah Mid             9.53m    1   
  9 Wilkins, Canton            8 West Platte              9.49m  
 10 Goodwin, Lincoln           8 Spring Garde             9.46m  
 11 Rhoad, Ben                 8 East Buchana             9.40m  
 12 Ransdell, Caleb            8 Avenue City              9.32m  
 13 Walkup, Colby              8 East Buchana             9.29m  
 14 Saunders, Ian              7 Osborn MS                9.25m  
 15 Sigrist, Cole              8 St. Francis              9.18m  
 16 Payne, Nick                8 Mid-Buchanan             9.10m  
 16 Houser, Cooper             8 Trenton Midd             9.10m  
 18 Cartwright, Brecken        7 North Platte             8.98m  
 19 Barton, Logan              8 Cameron Midd             8.95m  
 19 Bechtold, Kegan            8 Savannah Mid             8.95m  
 21 Bingham, Kenton            8 Cameron Midd             8.94m  
 22 Barclay, Gage              8 South Harris             8.90m  
 23 Baig, Chris                8 Spring Garde             8.82m  
 24 Cornett, Jett              8 South Harris             8.73m  
 25 Talamantes, Jonathon       7 King City Ju             8.67m  
 26 Siela, Mason               8 Truman Middl             8.60m  
 27 Cleary, Collin             8 Savannah Mid             8.45m  
 27 Robinson, Kaden            7 Cameron Midd             8.45m  
 29 Hughes, Keagan             7 Riverside Ea             8.42m  
 30 Ohlberg, Alex              7 Hamilton Mid             8.39m  
 31 Neil, Benjamin             8 Avenue City              8.37m  
 32 Burnett, Owen              7 Avenue City              8.22m  
 33 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju             8.19m  
 34 Sullivan, Oliver           7 St. Francis              7.97m  
 35 Jaster, Ben                8 St. Gregory              7.94m  
 36 Pryor, Asher               7 Trenton Midd             7.72m  
 37 Wainscott, Cayden          7 King City Ju             7.55m  
 38 Lewis, Brayden             8 East Buchana             7.18m  
 39 Lee, Slade                 7 Winston MS               6.91m  
 40 Glaspie, Christian         7 Trenton Midd             6.75m  
 -- Chandler, Jhett            8 West Platte                 ND  
 -- Burger, Benjamin           8 Winston MS                  ND  
 -- Dawson, Brady              7 Truman Middl                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Dylan               8 Avenue City             14.81m   5  10   
  2 Thomas, Baker              8 East Buchana            12.52m   5   8   
  3 Wortham, Cameron           8 North Platte            11.74m   5   6   
  4 Allen, Luke                7 St. Gregory             11.58m   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Ruger             8 South Harris            11.31m   5   4   
  6 Brooks, Quincy             8 Mid-Buchanan            11.21m   5   3   
  7 Sullivan, Finn             8 St. Francis             11.14m   5   2   
  8 Whitham, Cole              8 Trenton Midd            10.95m   5   1   
  9 Holtzclaw, Brayden         8 Trenton Midd            10.58m   5 
 10 Bechtold, Kegan            8 Savannah Mid            10.53m   5 
 11 McCoy, Noah                8 Spring Garde            10.35m   4 
 12 Edmonds, Brodie            8 West Platte             10.32m   4 
 13 Kelley, Cole               8 Spring Garde            10.29m   4 
 14 Blackburn, Chase           8 Hamilton Mid            10.24m   4 
 15 Marshall, Jack             8 Chillicothe              9.97m   4 
 16 Galbraith, Jason           8 Hamilton Mid             9.85m   4 
 17 Parker, Bishop             8 East Buchana             9.79m   4 
 18 Smith, Tylin               8 Chillicothe              9.78m   3 
 19 Pulliam, Zain              8 Hamilton Mid             9.71m   3 
 20 White, Eli                 8 Savannah Mid             9.59m   4 
 21 Bodenhausen, Beck          8 East Buchana             9.55m   3 
 22 Reynolds, Presten          8 Cameron Midd             9.39m   1 
 23 Mignery, Ledger            8 Mid-Buchanan             9.34m   4 
 24 Huff, Brody                8 Riverside Ea             9.13m   4 
 25 Baker, Peyton              7 Trenton Midd             9.04m   3 
 26 Meers, Maddox              8 Riverside Ea             9.01m   3 
 27 Carter, Cody               8 West Platte              8.96m   3 
 27 Ewing, Vashawn             8 Truman Middl             8.96m   2 
 29 Villa, Sevon               8 Cameron Midd             8.82m   3 
 30 White, Truman              7 Osborn MS                8.77m   3 
 31 Estes, Tyler               8 Cameron Midd             8.74m   2 
 32 Moore, Elijah              8 Riverside Ea             8.60m   3 
 33 Cleary, Graham             7 Savannah Mid             8.58m   3 
 34 McGivern, Mason            8 West Platte              8.40m   2 
 35 Hyde, Spencer              8 North Platte             8.19m   2 
 36 Lopez, Christian           8 Truman Middl             7.97m   2 
 36 Lang, Landen               7 Winston MS               7.97m   2 
 38 Speight, James             7 North Platte             7.73m   2 
 39 Caldwell, Evan             8 Winston MS               7.48m   1 
 40 Jones, Cooper              7 South Harris             7.30m   1 
 41 Service, Zach              8 Osborn MS                6.59m   1 
 42 Meyer, Elijah              7 Osborn MS                6.43m   2 
 43 Turner, Dalton             7 Avenue City              6.28m   1 
 44 Chrisman, Luke             7 Truman Middl             6.18m   1 
 45 Gunter, Thomas             7 Buchanan Cou             6.17m   2 
 46 Hancock, Landry            7 St. Joseph C             5.83m   1 
 47 Sones, Josef               7 St. Joseph C             4.92m   1 
 -- Rudolph-Smith, MJ          7 Spring Garde                ND   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Dylan               8 Avenue City             36.76m   5  10   
  2 Wortham, Cameron           8 North Platte            33.69m   5   8   
  3 Allen, Luke                7 St. Gregory             32.80m   5   6   
  4 Reynolds, Presten          8 Cameron Midd            32.78m   2   5   
  5 Whitham, Cole              8 Trenton Midd            30.85m   5   4   
  6 Holtzclaw, Brayden         8 Trenton Midd            30.53m   3   3   
  7 Meers, Maddox              8 Riverside Ea            28.56m   4   2   
  8 Mercer, Gabe               8 Spring Garde            27.29m   5   1   
  9 Allison, Alex              8 West Platte             27.27m   5 
 10 Galbraith, Jason           8 Hamilton Mid            27.17m   4 
 11 Kelley, Cole               8 Spring Garde            27.14m   3 
 12 Lopez, Christian           8 Truman Middl            26.75m   3 
 13 Cookson, Jacob             7 South Harris            26.40m   1 
 14 Hamilton, Aiden            8 West Platte             26.32m   4 
 15 Thomas, Baker              8 East Buchana            25.47m   5 
 16 Mignery, Ledger            8 Mid-Buchanan            25.03m   4 
 17 Service, Zach              8 Osborn MS               24.54m   4 
 18 Robinson, Kaden            7 Cameron Midd            24.10m   5 
 19 White, Truman              7 Osborn MS               23.50m   2 
 20 Skaflestad, Hunter         7 Hamilton Mid            23.31m   2 
 21 Bodenhausen, Beck          8 East Buchana            23.01m   4 
 22 Brooks, Quincy             8 Mid-Buchanan            22.83m   4 
 23 West, Adam                 8 Hamilton Mid            22.75m   2 
 24 Harper, Chase              8 North Platte            22.66m   4 
 25 White, Eli                 8 Savannah Mid            22.56m   5 
 26 McGivern, Mason            8 West Platte             22.38m   2 
 27 Foley, Reed                8 Riverside Ea            22.33m   3 
 28 Sullivan, Finn             8 St. Francis             21.97m   4 
 29 Parker, Bishop             8 East Buchana            21.67m   2 
 30 Lang, Landen               7 Winston MS              21.54m   3 
 31 Donoho, Howie              7 Chillicothe             21.40m   3 
 32 Seckel, Parker             8 North Platte            20.98m   1 
 33 Waitkoss, Evan             8 Savannah Mid            20.68m   4 
 34 Hausman, Trey              7 Savannah Mid            20.66m   3 
 35 Gibson, Chance             8 Osborn MS               20.53m   1 
 36 Huff, Brody                8 Riverside Ea            20.04m   2 
 37 Turner, Dalton             7 Avenue City             19.38m   2 
 38 Gunter, Thomas             7 Buchanan Cou            17.43m   1 
 -- Baker, Peyton              7 Trenton Midd                ND   3 
 -- Hancock, Landry            7 St. Joseph C                ND   1 
 -- Hawkins, Gunnar            8 Chillicothe                 ND   2 
 -- Johnson, Ruger             8 South Harris                ND   5 
 -- Shelman, Joel              7 Winston MS                  ND   1 
 -- Ewing, Vashawn             8 Truman Middl                ND   1 
 -- Rudolph-Smith, MJ          7 Spring Garde                ND   3 
 -- Jarrett, Gunner            8 Cameron Midd                ND   2 
 -- Teel, Dylan                7 Truman Middl                ND   1 
 -- Jaster, Ben                8 St. Gregory                 ND   3 
 -- Sones, Josef               7 St. Joseph C                ND   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chillicothe Middle School  136        2) Hamilton Middle School     41.50
    3) St. Gregory Barbarigo Scho  40        3) South Harrison Middle Sch  40   
    5) West Platte MS              39        6) Spring Garden Middle Scho  37   
    7) Plattsburg Middle           36        8) East Buchanan County MS    31   
    8) North Platte MS             31       10) Savannah Middle School     27   
   11) Trenton Middle School       17       12) Riverside East Middle Sch  14.50
   13) Cameron Middle School       11       14) Mid-Buchanan MS             9   
   14) Avenue City School           9       16) Truman Middle School        8   
   17) Buchanan County Middle       7       18) St. Francis Xavier School   6   
   18) Winston MS                   6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chillicothe Middle School   89        2) Spring Garden Middle Scho  67   
    3) Savannah Middle School      63        4) West Platte MS             53   
    5) Hamilton Middle School      47        6) Trenton Middle School      35   
    7) Truman Middle School        28        8) Riverside East Middle Sch  25   
    9) East Buchanan County MS     20        9) Avenue City School         20   
   11) King City Junior High       17       12) North Platte MS            16   
   12) South Harrison Middle Scho  16       14) St. Gregory Barbarigo Sch  14   
   15) St. Francis Xavier School   13       16) Cameron Middle School       9.50
   17) Buchanan County Middle       6.50    18) Mid-Buchanan MS             6   
   19) Osborn MS                    1