Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2022 09:39 AM
                        2022 Milan JH Meet - 4/28/2022                         
                                   Milan HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, Macy             8 La Plata MS            13.54      13.73   3   5   
  2 Brundage, Traylen          8 Putnam Count           13.64      13.76   3   3   
  3 Carvajal, Madi             8 La Plata MS            13.80      13.84   3   2   
  4 Bonnett, Alexis            7 Trenton Midd           13.98      14.35   3   1   
  5 Henke, Mikaylee            7 Princeton R-           15.84      14.54   2 
  6 Pauley, Mya                7 Milan MS               14.83      14.68   3 
  7 Enright, Alyvia            8 Princeton R-           15.44      14.69   2 
  8 Webb, Quinn                8 Putnam Count           14.74      15.09   3 
  9 Stonger, Lexa              8 Grundy Co. M           15.18      15.19   3 
 10 Wells, Peyton              7 Mercer Middl           16.20      15.48   2 
 11 Ngalula, Anges             7 Milan MS               15.97      15.79   2 
 12 Houk, Payton               7 Mercer Middl           16.01      15.82   2 
 13 Smiley, Lydia              7 Trenton Midd           15.35      15.99   3 
 14 Rulon, Payden              7 Bucklin Midd           16.46      16.41   2 
 15 Coe, Rowan                 8 Bucklin Midd                      16.45   1 
 16 Burton, Julia              7 Meadville Hi           16.38      16.66   2 
 17 Peavler, Megan             7 Atlanta (Mo)           16.94      16.69   1 
 18 Baird, Kedriana            7 Novinger MS            17.17      17.13   1 
 19 Shiflett, Alexis           7 Meadville Hi           16.82      17.14   2 
 20 Howard, Dalis              7 Novinger MS                       17.16   1 
 21 Burris, Madison            7 Livingston C                      17.25   1 
 22 Cordero, Jane              7 Milan MS                          18.66   1 
 -- Boone, Patience            8 Atlanta (Mo)                         NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brundage, Traylen          8 Putnam Count           28.63      29.31   3   5   
  2 Clark, Riley               7 Princeton R-           30.37      30.57   3   3   
  3 Bonnett, Alexis            7 Trenton Midd           30.01      30.61   3   2   
  4 Dabney, Marian             8 Milan MS               30.64      30.62   3   1   
  5 Link, Tessa                7 Meadville Hi           32.83      31.23   3 
  6 Henke, Mikaylee            7 Princeton R-           30.38      31.65   3 
  7 Schwieter, Brynn           7 La Plata MS            32.84      32.20   2 
  8 Stonger, Lexa              8 Grundy Co. M           33.84      32.68   2 
  9 Cisneros, Jazmin           8 Milan MS               32.04      32.76   3 
 10 Baird, Kastacia            8 Novinger MS                       32.96   1 
 11 Magruder, Bobbi Anne       8 Novinger MS                       33.62   1 
 12 Fletcher, McKinlee         8 Meadville Hi           30.49      33.70   3 
 13 Vincent, Kennedy           7 Mercer Middl           35.04      33.99   2 
 14 Lopez, Bela                7 Putnam Count           35.14      34.23   2 
 15 Ngalula, Anges             7 Milan MS                          34.47   1 
 16 Coe, Rowan                 8 Bucklin Midd           35.74      35.83   2 
 17 Rulon, Payden              7 Bucklin Midd           36.54      37.85   2 
 18 Cordero, Jane              7 Milan MS                          39.21   1 
 19 Arnold, Keyaira            8 Atlanta (Mo)                      40.72   1 
 -- Bender, Aislyn             8 Atlanta (Mo)                         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Macy             8 La Plata MS                     1:06.20   1   5   
  2 Fletcher, McKinlee         8 Meadville Hi         1:10.57    1:10.50   3   3   
  3 Corwin, Kylee              8 Trenton Midd         1:12.37    1:10.91   3   2   
  4 Dabney, Marian             8 Milan MS             1:14.44    1:12.16   3   1   
  5 Cisneros, Jazmin           8 Milan MS             1:13.96    1:13.05   3 
  6 Jones, Alexis              8 Bucklin Midd                    1:13.96   1 
  7 Parkhurst, Harley          7 Trenton Midd         1:16.92    1:15.49   3 
  8 Ferdig, Kiya               8 Putnam Count                    1:17.17   1 
  9 Goodhart, Trista           8 La Plata MS          1:16.41    1:17.81   3 
 10 Kelly, Audrey              8 Princeton R-         1:16.27    1:22.33   3 
 11 Wyant, Delanie             7 Milan MS                        1:22.72   2 
 12 Shiflett, Alexis           7 Meadville Hi         1:28.65    1:26.80   2 
 13 Davis, Payton              7 Mercer Middl                    1:28.69   2 
 14 Clutter, Emily             8 Livingston C                    1:29.76   2 
 15 Perkins, Jonna             7 Bucklin Midd                    1:29.94   2 
 16 Anders, Kyann              8 Putnam Count                    1:33.71   2 
 -- Taylor, Tori               8 Milan MS                             NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Avery              8 Novinger MS          2:55.59    2:51.74    5   
  2 Lewis, Ashlynn             8 La Plata MS          3:00.06    2:58.78    3   
  3 Coram, Spenser             8 Meadville Hi         3:09.64    3:01.76    2   
  4 Bartz, Alexis              8 Meadville Hi         3:00.77    3:03.96    1   
  5 Carter, Elizabeth          8 Novinger MS          3:08.45    3:12.51  
  6 Birkhead, Sarai            7 Trenton Midd         3:25.00    3:14.50  
  7 Stark, Kymber              7 Mercer Middl         3:19.53    3:14.71  
  8 Vice, Mira                 7 Putnam Count         3:14.30    3:17.43  
  9 Smith, Reagan              7 Putnam Count         3:22.33    3:17.60  
  9 Foster, Sage               7 Trenton Midd         3:11.90    3:17.60  
 11 Mitchell, Gracie           8 Princeton R-         3:54.10    3:20.75  
 12 Rogers, Sari               8 Mercer Middl         3:14.33    3:21.29  
 13 Alderson, Kassidi          7 Princeton R-                    3:21.81  
 14 West, Kelcie               7 Milan MS             3:26.75    3:29.13  
 15 Baker, Bella               7 Atlanta (Mo)         3:33.78    3:33.52  
 16 Taylor, Tori               8 Milan MS             3:39.11    3:35.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ashlynn             8 La Plata MS          6:24.60    6:43.30    5   
  2 Coram, Spenser             8 Meadville Hi         6:39.82    6:58.60    3   
  3 Wood, Kooper               8 La Plata MS          6:43.11    7:01.27    2   
  4 Simpson, Katy              8 Trenton Midd         7:12.97    7:05.29    1   
  5 Alderson, Kassidi          7 Princeton R-                    7:12.73  
  6 Foster, Sage               7 Trenton Midd         7:14.99    7:18.41  
  7 Smith, Reagan              7 Putnam Count                    7:26.59  
  8 Mitchell, Gracie           8 Princeton R-         7:55.97    7:31.97  
  9 Calley, Regann             8 Putnam Count                    7:36.60  
 10 Moore, Ruby                8 Meadville Hi         8:39.66    8:33.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Madi             8 La Plata MS            18.39      18.15   2   5   
  2 Blanchard, Samantha        8 Putnam Count           18.46      18.83   2   3   
  3 Ferdig, Kiya               8 Putnam Count           19.57      19.39   2   2   
  4 Kelly, Audrey              8 Princeton R-           20.85      19.99   2   1   
  5 Burton, Julia              7 Meadville Hi           22.02      20.25   1 
  6 Burnett, Ashton            7 Meadville Hi           20.38      20.48   2 
  7 Clark, Riley               7 Princeton R-           20.90      20.74   2 
  8 Dorbeck, Taylor            8 Mercer Middl           21.47      20.94   1 
  9 Otto, Kinsley              8 Trenton Midd           20.46      21.11   2 
 10 Mejia, Makayla             7 Trenton Midd           20.82      21.35   2 
 11 Coe, Tatum                 8 Bucklin Midd                      22.26   1 
 12 Cornelison, Payten         8 Novinger MS                       26.69   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Putnam County MS  'A'                               57.24      58.10   2   5   
     1) Webb, Quinn 8                   2) Fisher, Loralei 8              
     3) Blanchard, Samantha 8           4) Brundage, Traylen 8            
  2 La Plata MS  'A'                                    58.34      58.48   2   3   
     1) Davidson, Macy 8                2) Mitchell, Hailey 7             
     3) Carvajal, Madi 8                4) Mitchell, Hannah 8             
  3 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          58.89    1:02.68   2 
     1) Hall, Alyssa 7                  2) Smiley, Lydia 7                
     3) Baker, Mylee 8                  4) Foster, Payton 8               
  4 Novinger MS  'A'                                  1:00.64    1:02.83   2 
     1) Cornelison, Payten 8            2) Magruder, Bobbi Anne 8         
     3) Baird, Kedriana 7               4) Carter, Elizabeth 8            
  5 Mercer Middle School  'A'                         1:01.83    1:04.18   2 
     1) Wells, Peyton 7                 2) Dorbeck, Taylor 8              
     3) Davis, Payton 7                 4) Houk, Payton 7                 
  6 Milan MS  'A'                                     1:02.71    1:04.29   2 
     1) Pauley, Mya 7                   2) Trent, Chase 7                 
     3) Trenter, Hailey 7               4) Marquina, Melani 7             
  7 Bucklin Middle School  'A'                        1:03.74    1:05.21   1 
     1) Gillespie, Izzie 7              2) Melton, Parker 7               
     3) Coe, Tatum 8                    4) Timmerman, Lillian 8           
  8 Meadville High School  'A'                        1:03.37    1:07.17   2 
     1) Burton, Julia 7                 2) Shiflett, Alexis 7             
     3) Young, Aubrey 7                 4) Link, Tessa 7                  
  9 Livingston County R-3  'A'                                   1:07.92   1 
     1) Burris, Madison 7               2) Slattery, Marley 7             
     3) Campbell, Charlee 8             4) Clutter, Emily 8               
 10 Atlanta (Mo) Middle School  'A'                   1:13.13    1:10.34   1 
     1) Boone, Patience 8               2) Baker, Bella 7                 
     3) Peavler, Megan 7                4) Arnold, Keyaira 8              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton R-V Junior High  'A'                    2:05.02    2:01.59   2   5   
  2 Milan MS  'A'                                     2:06.36    2:05.61   2   3   
     1) Cisneros, Jazmin 8              2) Marquina, Melani 7             
     3) Pauley, Mya 7                   4) Dabney, Marian 8               
  3 Putnam County MS  'A'                             2:08.40    2:06.68   2 
     1) Ferdig, Kiya 8                  2) Blanchard, Samantha 8          
     3) Porras, Bryanna 8               4) Fisher, Loralei 8              
  4 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        2:06.59    2:07.37   2 
     1) Hall, Alyssa 7                  2) Foster, Payton 8               
     3) Bonnett, Alexis 7               4) Corwin, Kylee 8                
  5 Novinger MS  'A'                                  2:13.81    2:10.39   2 
     1) Carter, Avery 8                 2) Baird, Kastacia 8              
     3) Carter, Elizabeth 8             4) Magruder, Bobbi Anne 8         
  6 La Plata MS  'A'                                  2:13.56    2:11.67   2 
     1) Mitchell, Hannah 8              2) Bode, Shayleigh 8              
     3) Schwieter, Brynn 7              4) King, Lily 8                   
  7 Meadville High School  'A'                        2:12.12    2:14.84   2 
     1) Bartz, Alexis 8                 2) Burnett, Ashton 7              
     3) Link, Tessa 7                   4) Shiflett, Alexis 7             
  8 Mercer Middle School  'A'                         2:14.40    2:15.03   1 
     1) Wells, Peyton 7                 2) Dorbeck, Taylor 8              
     3) Davis, Payton 7                 4) Houk, Payton 7                 
  9 Bucklin Middle School  'A'                        2:14.17    2:15.66   1 
     1) Gillespie, Izzie 7              2) Melton, Parker 7               
     3) Coe, Tatum 8                    4) Timmerman, Lillian 8           
 10 Atlanta (Mo) Middle School  'A'                              2:29.42   1 
     1) Arnold, Keyaira 8               2) Boone, Patience 8              
     3) Baker, Bella 7                  4) Peavler, Megan 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meadville High School  'A'                        4:49.61    5:03.91    5   
     1) Bartz, Alexis 8                 2) Burnett, Ashton 7              
     3) Coram, Spenser 8                4) Fletcher, McKinlee 8           
  2 La Plata MS  'A'                                  5:17.50    5:14.32    3   
     1) Goodhart, Trista 8              2) Ralston, Emma 8                
     3) Wood, Kooper 8                  4) Mitchell, Hailey 7             
  3 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        5:23.79    5:15.27  
     1) Parkhurst, Harley 7             2) Baker, Mylee 8                 
     3) Simpson, Katy 8                 4) Corwin, Kylee 8                
  4 Bucklin Middle School  'A'                        5:44.30    5:45.96  
     1) Bell, Laina 8                   2) Rulon, Payden 7                
     3) Coe, Rowan 8                    4) Jones, Alexis 8                
  5 Putnam County MS  'A'                             5:24.20    5:54.63  
     1) Jones, Riley 7                  2) Murphy, Kelsey 7               
     3) Simmons, Lea 7                  4) Calley, Regann 8               
  6 Milan MS  'A'                                     5:26.02    5:58.24  
     1) Trent, Chase 7                  2) Trenter, Hailey 7              
     3) Wyant, Delanie 7                4) West, Kelcie 7                 
 -- Novinger MS  'A'                                                  NT  
     1) Street, Rylee 7                 2) Howard, Dalis 7                
     3) Partin, Lily 7                  4) Cornelison, Payten 8           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Macy             8 La Plata MS            1.42m      1.35m    5   
  2 Dabney, Marian             8 Milan MS               1.35m      1.30m    3   
  3 Blanchard, Samantha        8 Putnam Count                     J1.25m    2   
  4 Link, Tessa                7 Meadville Hi           1.32m     J1.30m    0.50
  4 Carter, Avery              8 Novinger MS            1.11m      1.25m    0.50
  6 Wood, Kooper               8 La Plata MS            1.22m      1.20m  
  6 Otto, Kinsley              8 Trenton Midd           1.24m      1.20m  
  7 Ferdig, Kiya               8 Putnam Count           1.30m     J1.20m  
  7 Bell, Laina                8 Bucklin Midd                     J1.20m  
 10 Trent, Chase               7 Milan MS               1.00m      1.15m  
 11 Jones, Alexis              8 Bucklin Midd           1.35m      1.10m  
 -- Cornelison, Payten         8 Novinger MS                          NH  
 -- Stark, Kymber              7 Mercer Middl                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ashlynn             8 La Plata MS            1.85m      1.83m    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Alexis            7 Trenton Midd           4.50m      4.08m    5   
  2 Carter, Avery              8 Novinger MS            3.78m      4.01m    3   
  3 Corwin, Kylee              8 Trenton Midd           3.99m      3.72m    2   
  4 Jones, Alexis              8 Bucklin Midd           3.81m      3.69m    1   
  5 Stonger, Lexa              8 Grundy Co. M                      3.67m  
  6 Henke, Mikaylee            7 Princeton R-           3.73m      3.63m  
  7 Webb, Quinn                8 Putnam Count           4.45m      3.60m  
  8 Goodhart, Trista           8 La Plata MS                       3.59m  
  9 Bartz, Alexis              8 Meadville Hi           3.53m      3.55m  
 10 Burnett, Ashton            7 Meadville Hi           3.20m      3.44m  
 11 Carter, Elizabeth          8 Novinger MS            2.99m      3.43m  
 12 Clutter, Emily             8 Livingston C                      3.34m  
 12 Porras, Bryanna            8 Putnam Count           3.57m      3.34m  
 14 Trenter, Hailey            7 Milan MS               3.02m      3.24m  
 15 Melton, Parker             7 Bucklin Midd           3.20m      3.10m  
 16 Houk, Payton               7 Mercer Middl           3.27m      2.90m  
 17 Belfield, Claire           7 La Plata MS            2.89m      2.81m  
 18 Wells, Peyton              7 Mercer Middl           3.00m      2.69m  
 19 Arnold, Keyaira            8 Atlanta (Mo)                      2.42m  
 -- Slattery, Marley           7 Livingston C                         ND  
 -- Bender, Aislyn             8 Atlanta (Mo)                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brundage, Traylen          8 Putnam Count           9.66m      8.93m    5   
  2 Fletcher, McKinlee         8 Meadville Hi           8.62m      8.82m    3   
  3 Kelly, Audrey              8 Princeton R-           8.24m      8.22m    2   
  4 Magruder, Bobbi Anne       8 Novinger MS                       8.16m    1   
  5 Bell, Laina                8 Bucklin Midd           7.47m      8.09m  
  6 Mitchell, Hailey           7 La Plata MS            8.10m      7.95m  
  7 Bode, Shayleigh            8 La Plata MS            7.58m      7.72m  
  8 Cisneros, Jazmin           8 Milan MS               8.55m      7.58m  
  9 Stark, Kymber              7 Mercer Middl           7.56m      7.16m  
 10 Smith, Reagan              7 Putnam Count                      6.26m  
 11 Baker, Bella               7 Atlanta (Mo)                      6.19m  
 12 Parkhurst, Harley          7 Trenton Midd           6.64m      5.90m  
 13 Partin, Lily               7 Novinger MS                       5.19m  
 14 Bender, Aislyn             8 Atlanta (Mo)                      4.58m  
 -- Baker, Mylee               8 Trenton Midd           7.95m         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burks, Lacy                8 Meadville Hi           8.90m      9.09m   3   5   
  2 Baird, Kastacia            8 Novinger MS            8.25m      8.90m   3   3   
  3 Harlan, Alivia             7 Putnam Count           9.30m      8.50m   3   2   
  4 Ralston, Emma              8 La Plata MS            8.57m      7.98m   3   1   
  5 Clutter, Emily             8 Livingston C           8.01m      7.85m   3 
  6 Stark, Lily                7 Mercer Middl           7.28m      7.79m   2 
  7 Vincent, Kennedy           7 Mercer Middl           6.61m      7.64m   1 
  8 King, Lily                 8 La Plata MS            7.71m      7.53m   3 
  9 Turner, Chy                8 Trenton Midd           8.36m      7.43m   3 
 10 Hughs, Savanna             8 Trenton Midd           7.51m      7.42m   2 
 11 Burris, Madison            7 Livingston C           8.40m      7.40m   3 
 12 Peavler, Megan             7 Atlanta (Mo)           7.63m      7.19m   2 
 13 Phillips, Zaylea           7 Grundy Co. M                      7.12m   1 
 14 Sylvester, Addison         8 Milan MS               6.99m      6.92m   1 
 14 Stonger, Lexa              8 Grundy Co. M           7.25m      6.92m   2 
 16 Boxley, Evan               7 Princeton R-           6.96m      6.79m   1 
 17 Cornelison, Payten         8 Novinger MS            7.13m      6.69m   2 
 18 Young, Aubrey              7 Meadville Hi           7.55m      6.54m   2 
 19 Sayre, Kendra              7 Milan MS                          6.53m   1 
 20 Valentine, Jocelyn         8 Putnam Count           7.30m      6.19m   2 
 21 Sadler, Kaela              8 Atlanta (Mo)           7.32m      6.07m   2 
 22 Sanchez, Jara              7 Milan MS               5.85m      5.31m   1 
 23 Barriga, Cristal           8 Milan MS                          4.60m   1 
 24 Ayala, America             8 Milan MS                          4.23m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sari               8 Mercer Middl          20.26m      6.83m   3   5   
  2 Ralston, Emma              8 La Plata MS           18.75m      6.42m   3   3   
  3 Morse, Mylie               8 La Plata MS           18.28m      5.33m   3   2   
  4 Allen, Madison             8 Putnam Count          15.35m      5.14m   3   1   
  5 Stark, Lily                7 Mercer Middl          18.65m      5.12m   3 
  6 Burris, Madison            7 Livingston C                      4.74m   1 
  7 Burks, Lacy                8 Meadville Hi          16.98m      4.72m   3 
  8 Sayre, Kendra              7 Milan MS              14.48m      4.59m   2 
  9 Boxley, Evan               7 Princeton R-          15.46m      4.56m   3 
 10 Hughs, Savanna             8 Trenton Midd          14.00m      4.53m   2 
 11 Baird, Kedriana            7 Novinger MS           15.81m      4.49m   3 
 12 Cox, Alivia                8 Meadville Hi          13.93m      4.47m   2 
 13 Calhoun, Olivia            7 Atlanta (Mo)          14.27m      4.42m   2 
 14 Price, Lucy                7 Trenton Midd          14.23m      4.23m   2 
 15 Sadler, Kaela              8 Atlanta (Mo)          14.33m      4.17m   2 
 16 Phillips, Zaylea           7 Grundy Co. M                      4.13m   1 
 17 Barriga, Cristal           8 Milan MS                          4.09m   1 
 18 Slattery, Marley           7 Livingston C                      3.78m   1 
 19 Sanchez, Jara              7 Milan MS                          3.76m   1 
 20 Sylvester, Addison         8 Milan MS              14.81m      3.01m   2 
 21 Ayala, America             8 Milan MS                          2.77m   1 
 21 Campbell, Ashtten          8 Putnam Count          14.76m      2.77m   2 
 23 Street, Rylee              7 Novinger MS            9.71m      2.13m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Michael             8 Trenton Midd           12.64      12.40   3   5   
  2 Bunnell, Riley             8 Putnam Count           12.13      12.49   3   3   
  3 Reed, Hunter               8 Milan MS               12.89      12.70   3   2   
  4 Garcia, Augustin           8 Milan MS               13.17      12.84   3   1   
  5 Hulett, Kendrick           8 La Plata MS            11.99      13.01   3 
  6 McKeehan, Koenn            8 Novinger MS            13.86      13.37   3 
  7 Dorbeck, Tanner            7 Mercer Middl           14.42      13.69   2 
  8 Hatcher, Brody             7 Atlanta (Mo)           14.06      13.73   3 
  9 Burkeybile, Ryan           8 Trenton Midd           14.37      13.89   2 
 10 Lewis, Dylan               8 Mercer Middl           14.54      14.03   2 
 11 Powell, Westyn             7 La Plata MS            14.65      14.32   2 
 11 Hammond, Peyton            8 Meadville Hi           13.92      14.32   3 
 13 Stotz, Dylan               7 Milan MS                          14.44   1 
 14 Fowler, Alec               7 Meadville Hi           14.72      14.53   2 
 15 McElhaney, Sam             8 Atlanta (Mo)                      14.57   1 
 16 Henke, Henry               7 Princeton R-           15.65      14.84   2 
 17 Lawson, Dylan              8 Grundy Co. M           15.09      14.99   2 
 18 Spring, Brayten            7 Putnam Count           14.19      15.02   2 
 19 Schurke, Kolton            7 Princeton R-                      15.09   1 
 20 White, Jacob               7 Milan MS                          15.14   1 
 21 Herring, Gabriel           8 Livingston C                      15.28   1 
 22 Broadwell, Xavien          7 Novinger MS            15.84      15.61   1 
 23 DeRyke, Kaven              7 Milan MS                          16.11   1 
 24 BeVelle, John              7 Livingston C                      16.83   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Michael             8 Trenton Midd           27.20      25.31   3   5   
  2 Hulett, Seth               8 Bucklin Midd           26.84      25.87   3   3   
  3 Garcia, Augustin           8 Milan MS               26.95      25.97   3   2   
  4 Miller, Elijah             8 Trenton Midd           26.30      26.85   3   1   
  5 Lopez, Diego               8 Putnam Count           26.81      26.91   3 
  6 Schreckhise, Donivan       8 Meadville Hi           27.16      27.46   3 
  7 Pierce, Gage               7 Princeton R-           28.94      27.66   2 
  8 Reed, Hunter               8 Milan MS               26.75      27.67   3 
  9 McKeehan, Koenn            8 Novinger MS            28.34      27.72   3 
 10 Powell, Corbin             7 Princeton R-           28.42      28.14   2 
 11 Watt, Angstrom             8 Putnam Count           29.00      29.19   2 
 12 Lewis, Dylan               8 Mercer Middl                      29.25   1 
 13 Gramenz, Lucas             8 Livingston C                      29.85   1 
 14 Stotz, Dylan               7 Milan MS                          29.89   1 
 15 Hagar, Tanner              7 La Plata MS            30.24      30.60   2 
 16 Hammond, Peyton            8 Meadville Hi           29.32      30.70   2 
 17 Thurman, Gavin             8 Atlanta (Mo)                      31.15   1 
 18 Trimble, Haze              7 Novinger MS            30.84      31.36   2 
 19 McNeil, Alex               7 Bucklin Midd           31.84      31.87   2 
 20 White, Jacob               7 Milan MS                          32.00   1 
 21 Powell, Westyn             7 La Plata MS            31.26      32.33   2 
 22 McDonald, Brock            7 Milan MS                          34.03   1 
 -- Cullom, Cameron            7 Putnam Count                         NT   1 
 -- Gladhill, Landon           8 Atlanta (Mo)                         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter            8 Putnam Count         1:06.81      59.28   3   5   
  2 Miller, Elijah             8 Trenton Midd         1:01.00      59.43   3   3   
  3 Alvarez, Juan              8 Milan MS             1:02.93    1:02.35   3   2   
  4 Schreckhise, Donivan       8 Meadville Hi         1:03.28    1:03.44   3   1   
  5 Otto, Garrison             8 Trenton Midd         1:05.00    1:03.53   3 
  6 Powell, Corbin             7 Princeton R-         1:05.06    1:04.16   3 
  7 Teal, Aiden                8 Bucklin Midd         1:05.44    1:04.89   3 
  8 Martin, Mason              7 Mercer Middl         1:07.33    1:06.09   2 
  9 Smith, Quentyn             8 Meadville Hi         1:08.36    1:07.78   2 
 10 Alvarez, Samuel            7 Milan MS             1:09.90    1:07.96   2 
 11 Snyder, Chance             8 Novinger MS                     1:09.78   1 
 12 Tuggle, Hunter             8 La Plata MS          1:07.04    1:10.34   3 
 13 Farris, Justin             8 Novinger MS          1:12.64    1:10.42   2 
 14 Blanchard, Matthew         7 Putnam Count         1:11.30    1:11.49   2 
 15 Bixenman, Mason            8 Bucklin Midd         1:15.30    1:12.42   2 
 16 Lawson, Dylan              8 Grundy Co. M         1:14.85    1:12.82   2 
 17 Powell, Westyn             7 La Plata MS                     1:13.53   1 
 18 Bears, Blake               7 Princeton R-         1:19.37    1:18.57   2 
 19 McDonald, Brock            7 Milan MS                        1:23.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sivetts, Henry             8 Putnam Count         2:26.85    2:27.21    5   
  2 Meyers, Reece              8 Meadville Hi         2:32.52    2:32.52    3   
  3 Nelson, Cooper             8 Atlanta (Mo)         2:36.24    2:34.29    2   
  4 Bonta, Isaac               8 Trenton Midd         2:38.04    2:36.27    1   
  5 Pryor, Asher               7 Trenton Midd         2:35.00    2:36.62  
  6 Castellone, Daniel         7 Milan MS             2:41.44    2:40.60  
  7 Darling, Boden             8 Putnam Count         2:45.00    2:48.94  
  8 Fowler, Alec               7 Meadville Hi         2:47.86    2:50.50  
  9 Holt, Kash                 7 Princeton R-         3:00.24    2:53.70  
 10 Yount, Dewayene            7 Livingston C                    2:53.77  
 11 Alvarez, Samuel            7 Milan MS                        2:54.57  
 12 Yos, Luke                  8 Novinger MS                     3:00.91  
 13 Roman, Giovanny            7 Milan MS             3:01.92    3:08.21  
 14 Pruitt, Christain          7 Milan MS                        3:08.66  
 15 Broadwell, Xavien          7 Novinger MS          3:20.90    3:17.18  
 16 Gladhill, Landon           8 Atlanta (Mo)         3:05.96    3:35.67  
 17 Lewis, Tate                7 Mercer Middl                    3:45.35  
 18 West, Lathe                8 La Plata MS                     3:49.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Walter            8 Putnam Count         5:12.11    5:22.41    5   
  2 Meyers, Reece              8 Meadville Hi         5:40.61    5:35.58    3   
  3 Castellone, Daniel         7 Milan MS             5:56.20    5:46.42    2   
  4 Darling, Boden             8 Putnam Count         5:59.00    5:48.62    1   
  5 Bonta, Isaac               8 Trenton Midd         6:16.41    5:57.15  
  6 Fowler, Alec               7 Meadville Hi         6:13.58    6:16.93  
  7 Davis, Aiden               8 Novinger MS          5:44.40    6:17.32  
  8 Holt, Kash                 7 Princeton R-         6:32.50    6:24.19  
  9 Duncan, Bryce              8 Bucklin Midd         6:26.80    6:31.52  
 10 Hunt, Joel                 8 La Plata MS          6:34.10    6:32.92  
 11 Gladhill, Landon           8 Atlanta (Mo)         6:29.08    6:39.56  
 12 Yos, Luke                  8 Novinger MS          6:35.10    6:44.99  
 13 McCormack, Bentley         8 Putnam Count                    6:55.13  
 14 Roman, Giovanny            7 Milan MS             7:10.45    7:04.81  
 15 Lasley, Henry              7 Trenton Midd                    7:10.13  
 16 Pruitt, Christain          7 Milan MS                        7:31.71  
 -- Jones, Paxtyn              8 La Plata MS          5:57.55         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Chance             8 Novinger MS            19.19      17.90   2   5   
  2 Bowden, Matthew            8 Trenton Midd           19.92      18.51   2   3   
  3 Holt, Kash                 7 Princeton R-           20.22      19.13   2   2   
  4 Evans, Chase               7 Princeton R-           19.66      19.82   2   1   
  5 Chapman, Corey             7 Putnam Count           21.10      20.42   2 
  6 Thurman, Gavin             8 Atlanta (Mo)           23.13      20.66   1 
  7 Lawson, Dylan              8 Grundy Co. M           20.90      20.76   2 
  8 Hunt, Joel                 8 La Plata MS            22.53      21.56   1 
  9 Pryor, Asher               7 Trenton Midd           21.79      22.09   2 
 10 Morgan, Sawyer             7 Putnam Count           24.96      22.36   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milan MS  'A'                                       54.07      52.69   2   5   
     1) Garcia, Augustin 8              2) Alcantara, Aziel 8             
     3) Alvarez, Gerardo 8              4) Alvarez, Juan 8                
  2 Putnam County MS  'A'                               56.00      54.21   2   3   
     1) Spring, Brayten 7               2) Sivetts, Henry 8               
     3) Watt, Angstrom 8                4) Bunnell, Riley 8               
  3 Trenton Middle School  'A'                          57.80      54.68   2 
     1) Pryor, Asher 7                  2) Otto, Garrison 8               
     3) Burkeybile, Ryan 8              4) Bowden, Matthew 8              
  4 La Plata MS  'A'                                    54.71      54.71   2 
     1) Mitchell, Dylan 8               2) Hulett, Kendrick 8             
     3) Huttenstine, Lane 8             4) Lock, Tate 8                   
  5 Atlanta (Mo) Middle School  'A'                     57.73      55.29   2 
     1) Gladhill, Logan 8               2) McElhaney, Sam 8               
     3) Nelson, Cooper 8                4) Hatcher, Brody 7               
  6 Novinger MS  'A'                                    53.94      55.43   2 
     1) Snyder, Chance 8                2) Brownell, Gage 8               
     3) McKeehan, Koenn 8               4) Davis, Aiden 8                 
  7 Princeton R-V Junior High  'A'                      58.41      56.92   1 
     1) Henke, Henry 7                  2) Schurke, Kolton 7              
     3) Evans, Chase 7                  4) Pierce, Gage 7                 
  8 Bucklin Middle School  'A'                        1:00.50      57.83   1 
     1) McNeil, Alex 7                  2) Harter, Jackson 8              
     3) Teal, Aiden 8                   4) Hulett, Seth 8                 
  9 Mercer Middle School  'A'                           57.22      57.86   2 
     1) Dorbeck, Tanner 7               2) Hill, Kobe 8                   
     3) Lewis, Dylan 8                  4) Martin, Mason 7                
 10 Livingston County R-3  'A'                                   1:02.49   1 
     1) Yount, Dewayene 7               2) BeVelle, John 7                
     3) Herring, Gabriel 8              4) Gramenz, Lucas 8               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milan MS  'A'                                     1:47.99    1:47.05   2   5   
     1) Garcia, Augustin 8              2) Alcantara, Aziel 8             
     3) Alvarez, Gerardo 8              4) Reed, Hunter 8                 
  2 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        1:46.23    1:47.24   2   3   
     1) Baker, Michael 8                2) Bowden, Matthew 8              
     3) Miller, Elijah 8                4) Otto, Garrison 8               
  3 Putnam County MS  'A'                             1:52.30    1:49.75   2 
     1) Lopez, Diego 8                  2) Watt, Angstrom 8               
     3) Sivetts, Henry 8                4) Bunnell, Riley 8               
  4 La Plata MS  'A'                                  1:53.99    1:53.14   2 
     1) Hulett, Kendrick 8              2) Huttenstine, Lane 8            
     3) Lock, Tate 8                    4) Tuggle, Hunter 8               
  5 Bucklin Middle School  'A'                        1:51.67    1:54.63   2 
     1) Duncan, Bryce 8                 2) McNeil, Alex 7                 
     3) Teal, Aiden 8                   4) Hulett, Seth 8                 
  6 Princeton R-V Junior High  'A'                    1:56.77    1:54.84   2 
     1) Pierce, Gage 7                  2) Schurke, Kolton 7              
     3) Stockman, Gavin 7               4) Powell, Corbin 7               
  7 Atlanta (Mo) Middle School  'A'                   1:56.19    1:55.49   2 
     1) McElhaney, Sam 8                2) Gladhill, Logan 8              
     3) Nelson, Cooper 8                4) Hatcher, Brody 7               
  8 Mercer Middle School  'A'                         2:04.67    2:02.37   1 
     1) Dorbeck, Tanner 7               2) Hill, Kobe 8                   
     3) West, Rilee 7                   4) Martin, Mason 7                
  9 Novinger MS  'A'                                             2:03.29   1 
     1) Trimble, Haze 7                 2) Broadwell, Xavien 7            
     3) Farris, Justin 8                4) Davis, Aiden 8                 
 10 Livingston County R-3  'A'                                   2:09.07   1 
     1) Yount, Dewayene 7               2) BeVelle, John 7                
     3) Herring, Gabriel 8              4) Gramenz, Lucas 8               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putnam County MS  'A'                             4:29.00    4:19.31    5   
     1) Lopez, Diego 8                  2) Sivetts, Henry 8               
     3) Watt, Angstrom 8                4) Hartwig, Walter 8              
  2 Meadville High School  'A'                        4:15.32    4:21.06    3   
     1) Schreckhise, Donivan 8          2) Hammond, Peyton 8              
     3) Meyers, Reece 8                 4) Smith, Quentyn 8               
  3 La Plata MS  'A'                                  4:35.46    4:38.24  
     1) Tuggle, Hunter 8                2) Huttenstine, Lane 8            
     3) Lock, Tate 8                    4) Hunt, Joel 8                   
  4 Milan MS  'A'                                     4:37.60    4:43.97  
     1) Alvarez, Gerardo 8              2) Alvarez, Juan 8                
     3) Castellone, Daniel 7            4) Moody, Jaret 8                 
  5 Trenton Middle School  'A'                        4:06.22    4:57.25  
     1) Sahagun, Logan 7                2) Burkeybile, Ryan 8             
     3) Bonta, Isaac 8                  4) Sager, Graeme 7                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Elijah             8 Trenton Midd           1.65m      1.60m    5   
  2 Hartwig, Walter            8 Putnam Count           1.60m     J1.60m    3   
  3 Hulett, Kendrick           8 La Plata MS            1.62m      1.50m    2   
  4 Brownell, Gage             8 Novinger MS                       1.45m    1   
  5 Hulett, Seth               8 Bucklin Midd                     J1.45m  
  6 Halley, Tyson              8 Novinger MS            1.35m      1.40m  
  7 Smith, Quentyn             8 Meadville Hi           1.35m     J1.40m  
  8 Jones, Paxtyn              8 La Plata MS            1.32m     J1.40m  
  9 Sager, Graeme              7 Trenton Midd           1.20m     J1.40m  
 10 Hill, Kobe                 8 Mercer Middl           1.25m      1.35m  
 11 Pierce, Gage               7 Princeton R-                      1.30m  
 12 Powell, Corbin             7 Princeton R-                      1.25m  
 12 Spring, Brayten            7 Putnam Count           1.22m      1.25m  
 12 Riediger, Treven           8 Putnam Count                      1.25m  
 15 McElhaney, Sam             8 Atlanta (Mo)                      1.20m  
 15 Nelson, Cooper             8 Atlanta (Mo)                      1.20m  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeRyke, Kaven              7 Milan MS                          1.98m    5   
  2 Bears, Blake               7 Princeton R-           1.83m     J1.98m    3   
  3 Spring, Brayten            7 Putnam Count           1.83m      1.83m    2   
  5 White, Jacob               7 Milan MS               1.67m     J1.83m    0.50
  5 Chapman, Corey             7 Putnam Count           1.52m     J1.83m    0.50
  6 West, Lathe                8 La Plata MS            1.72m     J1.83m  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter               8 Milan MS               5.11m      5.16m    5   
  2 Baker, Michael             8 Trenton Midd           5.01m      5.12m    2.50
  2 Snyder, Chance             8 Novinger MS            4.82m      5.12m    2.50
  4 Bunnell, Riley             8 Putnam Count           5.00m      4.78m    1   
  5 Schreckhise, Donivan       8 Meadville Hi           4.84m      4.62m  
  6 Smith, Quentyn             8 Meadville Hi           4.49m      4.60m  
  7 Lock, Tate                 8 La Plata MS            4.56m      4.55m  
  8 Hatcher, Brody             7 Atlanta (Mo)           4.44m      4.54m  
  9 Huttenstine, Lane          8 La Plata MS            4.80m      4.53m  
 10 Gladhill, Logan            8 Atlanta (Mo)           3.90m      4.51m  
 11 Otto, Garrison             8 Trenton Midd           4.48m      4.50m  
 12 Moody, Jaret               8 Milan MS                          4.24m  
 13 Hill, Kobe                 8 Mercer Middl           3.82m      4.05m  
 14 Schurke, Kolton            7 Princeton R-           4.51m      3.98m  
 15 Evans, Chase               7 Princeton R-           4.23m      3.89m  
 16 Duncan, Bryce              8 Bucklin Midd                      3.85m  
 17 Brownell, Gage             8 Novinger MS            4.27m      3.84m  
 18 Herring, Gabriel           8 Livingston C                      3.79m  
 19 Yount, Dewayene            7 Livingston C                      3.53m  
 20 Blanchard, Matthew         7 Putnam Count           3.62m      3.24m  
 21 Lewis, Tate                7 Mercer Middl           3.04m      3.05m  
 22 Bixenman, Mason            8 Bucklin Midd           2.93m      2.71m  
 -- Summers, Ryker             8 Grundy Co. M                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Diego               8 Putnam Count           9.99m     10.08m    5   
  2 Gladhill, Logan            8 Atlanta (Mo)           8.52m      9.60m    3   
  3 Moody, Jaret               8 Milan MS                          9.35m    2   
  4 Meyers, Reece              8 Meadville Hi           9.08m      8.87m    1   
  5 Bowden, Matthew            8 Trenton Midd           9.41m      8.69m  
  6 Jones, Paxtyn              8 La Plata MS            8.95m      8.60m  
  7 Henke, Henry               7 Princeton R-           9.03m      8.54m  
  8 Cullom, Cameron            7 Putnam Count           9.00m      8.52m  
  9 Farris, Justin             8 Novinger MS            8.66m      8.46m  
 10 Halley, Tyson              8 Novinger MS            8.72m      8.38m  
 11 Thurman, Gavin             8 Atlanta (Mo)           8.22m      7.89m  
 12 Houser, Cooper             8 Trenton Midd           9.95m      7.33m  
 13 Lewis, Tate                7 Mercer Middl           7.23m      6.84m  
 14 West, Lathe                8 La Plata MS            7.03m      6.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitham, Cole              8 Trenton Midd          11.58m     11.03m   3   5   
  2 Lowery, Hunter             7 Princeton R-          10.63m      9.95m   3   3   
  3 Schoonover, Deacon         8 Putnam Count          11.18m      9.92m   3   2   
  4 Mitchell, Hunter           7 Meadville Hi          10.42m      9.77m   3   1   
  5 Chapman, Aaron             8 Novinger MS            8.62m      9.48m   2 
  6 Holtzclaw, Brayden         8 Trenton Midd          10.50m      9.42m   3 
  7 Standley, Tyler            7 Bucklin Midd           8.18m      8.76m   2 
  8 Magers, Dustin             7 Atlanta (Mo)           8.79m      8.70m   3 
  9 Swickheimer, Chance        8 Meadville Hi           9.32m      8.64m   3 
 10 Mitchell, Dylan            8 La Plata MS           10.10m      8.56m   3 
 11 McCormack, Bentley         8 Putnam Count           8.99m      8.49m   3 
 12 Aldridge, Troy             8 Milan MS               8.50m      8.13m   2 
 13 Watson, Josh               8 Atlanta (Mo)           7.63m      8.11m   2 
 14 Lewis, Kole                8 Milan MS               8.25m      8.07m   2 
 15 Stockman, Gavin            7 Princeton R-                      7.98m   1 
 16 Gramenz, Lucas             8 Livingston C                      7.82m   1 
 17 West, Rilee                7 Mercer Middl           7.25m      7.44m   2 
 18 Frazier, Chase             7 Milan MS                          6.92m   1 
 19 Hagar, Tanner              7 La Plata MS            7.20m      6.87m   1 
 20 Martin, Mason              7 Mercer Middl           7.38m      6.49m   2 
 20 Harter, Jackson            8 Bucklin Midd           7.08m      6.49m   1 
 22 Smith, Daxton              8 Putnam Count           7.68m      6.35m   2 
 23 BeVelle, John              7 Livingston C                      5.65m   1 
 24 Lea, Noah                  8 Grundy Co. M           5.28m      4.41m   1 
 -- Halley, Hoyt               8 Putnam Count           7.51m         ND   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Hunter             7 Princeton R-          29.92m     10.13m   3   5   
  2 Schoonover, Deacon         8 Putnam Count          27.07m      9.50m   2   3   
  3 Swickheimer, Chance        8 Meadville Hi          30.42m      9.33m   3   2   
  4 Lewis, Dylan               8 Mercer Middl          29.77m      9.32m   3   1   
  5 Holtzclaw, Brayden         8 Trenton Midd          27.51m      8.83m   3 
  6 Hammond, Peyton            8 Meadville Hi          28.80m      7.87m   3 
  7 Magers, Dustin             7 Atlanta (Mo)          25.07m      7.71m   2 
  8 Ruiz, Calvin               8 Putnam Count          23.42m      7.69m   2 
  9 Watson, Josh               8 Atlanta (Mo)          22.96m      7.61m   2 
 10 Stockman, Gavin            7 Princeton R-                      7.03m   1 
 11 Whitham, Cole              8 Trenton Midd          35.40m      7.00m   3 
 12 Mitchell, Dylan            8 La Plata MS           28.09m      6.80m   3 
 13 Standley, Tyler            7 Bucklin Midd          13.05m      6.40m   1 
 14 Brownell, Gage             8 Novinger MS           27.50m      6.03m   3 
 15 Lewis, Kole                8 Milan MS              20.56m      6.01m   1 
 16 Chapman, Aaron             8 Novinger MS           24.05m      5.91m   2 
 17 Aldridge, Troy             8 Milan MS              21.12m      5.80m   2 
 18 Hagar, Tanner              7 La Plata MS           22.06m      5.54m   2 
 19 Frazier, Chase             7 Milan MS                          4.60m   1 
 20 West, Rilee                7 Mercer Middl          20.15m      4.58m   1 
 21 McMillen, Matthew          7 Putnam Count          22.22m      4.49m   2 
 22 Harter, Jackson            8 Bucklin Midd          15.91m      4.34m   1 
 23 Lea, Noah                  8 Grundy Co. M           8.66m      3.79m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Plata MS                 49        2) Putnam County MS           28   
    3) Meadville High School       22.50     4) Trenton Middle School      13   
    5) Novinger MS                 12.50     6) Princeton R-V Junior High  11   
    7) Milan MS                     8        8) Mercer Middle School        5   
    9) Bucklin Middle School        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Putnam County MS            43.50     2) Trenton Middle School      33.50
    3) Milan MS                    31.50     4) Princeton R-V Junior High  14   
    4) Meadville High School       14        6) Novinger MS                 8.50
    7) Atlanta (MO) Middle School   5        8) Bucklin Middle School       3   
    9) La Plata MS                  2       10) Mercer Middle School        1