Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2022 10:56 PM
               2022 Rock Port Little Blue Jay Relays - 4/21/2022               
                                 Rock Port, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County             14.00q  3 
  2 Seiter, Alexis             8 Albany Middl             14.51q  2 
  3 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             14.57q  4 
  4 Rieger, Miranda            8 Mound City M             14.87q  1 
  5 Shrader, Brylea            7 Rock Port JH             15.02q  3 
  6 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             15.06q  2 
  7 Meyer, Taylor              8 Mound City M             15.11   1 
  8 Conn, Julie                8 West Nodaway             15.17   2 
  9 Nelson, Blair              7 Northeast No             15.22   2 
 10 VanHoutan, Lexi            8 South Holt M             15.30   1 
 11 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl             15.30   4 
 12 Jimenez, Bresayda          8 Tarkio Middl             15.45   3 
 13 Manville, Izzy             7 Albany Middl             15.46   2 
 14 Kelly, Landrey             7 Rock Port JH             15.59   1 
 15 Bailey, Tessa              7 North Andrew             15.59   3 
 16 Sisk, Zoey                 8 West Nodaway             15.67   4 
 17 Turner, Whitney            7 South Holt M             16.49   3 
 18 Meyer, Brianna             7 Northeast No             16.83   4 
 19 Rowland, Nevaeh            7 North Nodawa             18.47   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County             14.03   10   
  2 Seiter, Alexis             8 Albany Middl             14.08    8   
  3 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             14.67    6   
  4 Rieger, Miranda            8 Mound City M             14.91    4   
  5 Shrader, Brylea            7 Rock Port JH             14.96    2   
  6 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             15.21    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port JH             29.27q  4 
  2 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County             30.49q  3 
  3 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             30.75q  3 
  4 Hufford, Rayla             8 Mound City M             31.08q  2 
  5 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             31.10q  1 
  6 Hillyard, Jayden           7 Albany Middl             31.20q  2 
  7 Wilmes, Ellie              7 West Nodaway             32.07   4 
  8 Pettijohn, Kinzie          8 Union Star               32.46   2 
  9 Caudill, Cynthia           7 Tarkio Middl             32.47   3 
 10 Riley, Lacy                7 North Nodawa             32.74   4 
 11 Nelson, Blair              7 Northeast No             32.76   1 
 12 Agnew, Danika              7 Tarkio Middl             32.95   1 
 13 Bailey, Tessa              7 North Andrew             32.97   2 
 14 Tubbs, Emily               7 Mound City M             33.43   3 
 15 Kelly, Landrey             7 Rock Port JH             33.46   1 
 16 Wood, Shayla               7 West Nodaway             33.50   3 
 17 Hansen, Mya                7 North Nodawa             33.78   2 
 18 Briner, Kambree            7 Worth County             34.74   4 
 19 Meyer, Brianna             7 Northeast No             35.20   1 
 20 Fansher, Katie             7 South Holt M             38.50   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port JH             29.65   10   
  2 Hillyard, Jayden           7 Albany Middl             30.96    8   
  3 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             31.48    6   
  4 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County             31.58    4   
  5 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             31.81    2   
  6 Hufford, Rayla             8 Mound City M             32.06    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hufford, Rayla             8 Mound City M           1:10.62   3  10   
  2 Hogue, Emme                7 Albany Middl           1:11.46   3   8   
  3 Manville, Izzy             7 Albany Middl           1:13.43   3   6   
  4 Driskell, Jacoby           8 Rock Port JH           1:14.46   3   4   
  5 Moyer, Alivia              7 Worth County           1:14.97   3   2   
  6 Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa           1:16.00   2   1   
  7 Bullock, Kambry            7 Tarkio Middl           1:16.95   2 
  8 Caudill, Cynthia           7 Tarkio Middl           1:19.27   2 
  9 Meyer, Brianna             7 Northeast No           1:21.17   2 
 10 Nelson, Blair              7 Northeast No           1:23.00   1 
 11 DeBee, Chloe               7 South Holt M           1:23.48   1 
 12 Vogler, Tatum              7 Rock Port JH           1:28.61   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wennihan, Bailey           7 Tarkio Middl           2:53.68   10   
  2 Drummond, Dylan            8 Tarkio Middl           2:54.98    8   
  3 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County           3:02.47    6   
  4 Russell, Emma              7 Mound City M           3:07.80    4   
  5 Teten, Emma                8 Rock Port JH           3:10.58    2   
  6 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           3:13.41    1   
  7 Miller, Teigan             8 North Andrew           3:13.65  
  8 Jones, Addie               7 Albany Middl           3:17.93  
 -- Steeby, Cambrielle         8 North Andrew                DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agnew, Danika              7 Tarkio Middl           6:16.88   10   
  2 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County           6:18.06    8   
  3 Doolittle, Sofia           7 Albany Middl           6:39.46    6   
  4 Atkins, Abigail            7 Mound City M           6:50.05    4   
  5 Bywater, Arlene            7 Tarkio Middl           6:55.68    2   
  6 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           7:00.03    1   
  7 Whorton, Grace             8 Union Star             7:18.23  
  8 Wray, Casey                8 North Nodawa           7:27.85  
  9 Daugherty, Kinleigh        8 Rock Port JH           8:12.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port JH             18.81q  3 
  2 Steeby, Bailey             8 Union Star               19.49q  1 
  3 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             19.55q  2 
  4 Hanig, Mackenzie           7 West Nodaway             19.57q  1 
  5 Driskell, Jacoby           8 Rock Port JH             20.55q  1 
  6 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl             20.63q  2 
  7 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl             21.01   3 
  8 Bullock, Kambry            7 Tarkio Middl             21.71   1 
  9 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             21.73   3 
 10 Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa             21.85   3 
 11 Wilmes, Madeline           7 West Nodaway             22.17   1 
 12 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl             22.62   2 
 13 Ivey, Karlee               8 Mound City M             22.80   1 
 14 Atkins, Abigail            7 Mound City M             23.95   3 
 15 Blane, Lily                7 North Nodawa             25.36   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port JH             18.94   10   
  2 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             19.40    8   
  3 Steeby, Bailey             8 Union Star               19.64    6   
  4 Hanig, Mackenzie           7 West Nodaway             19.67    4   
  5 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl             20.48    2   
  6 Driskell, Jacoby           8 Rock Port JH             20.49    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                             57.36   2  10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hogue, Emme 7                  
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                         58.92   2   8   
     1) Fletchall, Katie 8              2) Gray, Addie 7                  
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Smith, Rayleigh 8              
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         59.92   2   6   
     1) Godsey, Kalynn 8                2) Dawson, Haylee 8               
     3) Steffey, Kyla 7                 4) Conn, Julie 8                  
  4 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           1:00.40   2   4   
     1) Irvine, Danni 7                 2) Jimenez, Bresayda 8            
     3) White, Kennedy 8                4) Caudill, Cynthia 7             
  5 Rock Port Jh/Hs  'A'                                1:01.42   2   2   
     1) Kelly, Landrey 7                2) Teten, Emma 8                  
     3) Shrader, Brylea 7               4) Vogler, Tatum 7                
  6 North Andrew MS  'A'                                1:02.05   2   1   
     1) Steeby, Cambrielle 8            2) Bailey, Tessa 7                
     3) Miller, Teigan 8                4) Rainez, Brylie 8               
  7 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       1:02.69   1 
     1) Livengood, Madison 7            2) Simmonds, Savannah 7           
     3) Meyer, Taylor 8                 4) Rieger, Miranda 8              
  8 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       1:05.13   1 
     1) Turner, Whitney 7               2) Fansher, Katie 7               
     3) DeBee, Chloe 7                  4) VanHoutan, Lexi 8              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                           2:04.34   2  10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hillyard, Jayden 7             
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       2:06.75   2   8   
     1) Fletchall, Katie 8              2) Moyer, Alivia 7                
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Gray, Addie 7                  
  3 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           2:08.41   2   6   
     1) Bywater, Arlene 7               2) White, Kennedy 8               
     3) Drummond, Dylan 8               4) Wennihan, Bailey 7             
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       2:08.50   2   4   
     1) Hanig, Mackenzie 7              2) Wilmes, Madeline 7             
     3) Steffey, Kyla 7                 4) Wilmes, Ellie 7                
  5 Union Star  'A'                                     2:13.53   1   2   
     1) Pettijohn, Kinzie 8             2) Bell, Eliza 8                  
     3) Whorton, Grace 8                4) Steeby, Bailey 8               
  6 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               2:17.30   2   1   
     1) Blane, Lily 7                   2) Hansen, Mya 7                  
     3) Riley, Lacy 7                   4) Wray, Casey 8                  
  7 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       2:47.45   1 
     1) Ralston, Kenzee 7               2) Krohn, Sierra 7                
     3) Martin, Emily 7                 4) Krohn, DeAnna 8                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                           4:56.47   2  10   
     1) Hogue, Emme 7                   2) Preston, Kylee 8               
     3) Doolittle, Sofia 7              4) Hillyard, Jayden 7             
  2 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       4:59.40   2   8   
     1) Godsey, Kalynn 8                2) Conn, Julie 8                  
     3) Dawson, Haylee 8                4) Walker, Bella 8                
  3 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           4:59.45   2   6   
     1) Bullock, Kambry 7               2) Agnew, Danika 7                
     3) Wennihan, Bailey 7              4) Drummond, Dylan 8              
  4 Rock Port Jh/Hs  'A'                                5:02.97   2   4   
     1) Driskell, Jacoby 8              2) Vogler, Tatum 7                
     3) Shrader, Brylea 7               4) Meyerkorth, Ella 8             
  5 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       5:17.67   2   2   
     1) Ruckman, Rylee 8                2) Hardy, Keira 7                 
     3) Fletchall, Sara 8               4) Moyer, Alivia 7                
  6 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       5:19.45   1   1   
     1) Selleck, Sarah 7                2) Barnes, Lilli 7                
     3) Unlges, Joslin 8                4) Hufford, Rayla 8               
  7 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               5:28.18   1 
     1) Barcus, Addalea 7               2) Blane, Lily 7                  
     3) Hansen, Mya 7                   4) Wray, Casey 8                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port JH             1.39m   10   
  2 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             1.37m    8   
  3 Wilmes, Ellie              7 West Nodaway             1.29m    6   
  4 Hufford, Rayla             8 Mound City M             1.28m    4   
  5 Bullock, Kambry            7 Tarkio Middl             1.27m    2   
  6 Salas, Amber               8 Mound City M             1.22m    0.50
  6 Wennihan, Bailey           7 Tarkio Middl             1.22m    0.50
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fletchall, Sara            8 Worth County             1.98m   10   
  2 Unlges, Joslin             8 Mound City M             1.84m    7   
  2 Drummond, Dylan            8 Tarkio Middl             1.84m    7   
  4 Briner, Kambree            7 Worth County             1.83m    4   
  5 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl             1.68m    2   
  6 Kelly, Landrey             7 Rock Port JH             1.52m    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Bresayda          8 Tarkio Middl             3.79m   10   
  2 DeBee, Chloe               7 South Holt M             3.77m    8   
  3 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl             3.72m    6   
  4 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             3.71m    4   
  5 VanHoutan, Lexi            8 South Holt M             3.70m    2   
  6 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             3.69m    1   
  7 Bailey, Tessa              7 North Andrew             3.64m  
  8 Nelson, Blair              7 Northeast No             3.63m  
  9 Caudill, Cynthia           7 Tarkio Middl             3.53m  
 10 Daugherty, Kinleigh        8 Rock Port JH             3.50m  
 11 Shrader, Brylea            7 Rock Port JH             3.49m  
 12 Brammann, Nichole          8 Mound City M             3.48m  
 13 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             3.34m  
 14 Tubbs, Emily               7 Mound City M             3.18m  
 15 Meyer, Brianna             7 Northeast No             3.00m  
 16 Bell, Eliza                8 Union Star               2.93m  
 17 Blane, Lily                7 North Nodawa             2.44m  
 18 Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa             2.40m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             8.27m   10   
  2 DeBee, Chloe               7 South Holt M             8.18m    8   
  3 Preston, Kylee             8 Albany Middl             7.96m    6   
  4 Moyer, Alivia              7 Worth County             7.82m    4   
  5 Caton, Kiley               8 Mound City M             7.78m    2   
  6 Driskell, Jacoby           8 Rock Port JH             7.56m    1   
  7 Agnew, Danika              7 Tarkio Middl             7.49m  
  8 Wray, Casey                8 North Nodawa             7.39m  
  9 Riley, Lacy                7 North Nodawa             7.34m  
 10 McIntosh, Miah             8 Albany Middl             6.93m  
 11 Embley, Lilly              8 West Nodaway             6.85m  
 12 Panning, Destiny           8 Mound City M             6.53m  
 13 Clark, Elizabeth           7 Tarkio Middl             6.28m  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osburn, Maggie             7 Mound City M            10.00m   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Taylor              8 Mound City M             9.57m   2   8   
  3 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl             9.23m   2   6   
  4 Wenger, Chloe              7 West Nodaway             8.79m   2   4   
  5 Hogue, Lauren              8 Albany Middl             8.11m   2   2   
  6 Schmitz, Marissa           8 Worth County             7.97m   2   1   
  7 Gladstone, Chloe           8 Worth County             7.50m   1 
  8 Nordhausen, Rainy          8 Tarkio Middl             7.38m   1 
  9 Roup, Keira                8 Rock Port JH             7.07m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osburn, Maggie             7 Mound City M            22.47m   2  10   
  2 Wenger, Chloe              7 West Nodaway            20.11m   2   8   
  3 McClintock, Emery          8 North Andrew            19.57m   1   6   
  4 Ruckman, Rylee             8 Worth County            19.33m   2   4   
  5 Stamper, River             8 Albany Middl            17.46m   1   2   
  6 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County            16.62m   1   1   
  7 Nordhausen, Rainy          8 Tarkio Middl            16.22m   2 
  8 Vogler, Tatum              7 Rock Port JH            16.09m   2 
  9 Rieger, Miranda            8 Mound City M            15.60m   1 
 10 Weatherd, Mylee            7 Albany Middl            15.55m   1 
 11 Teten, Emma                8 Rock Port JH            15.23m   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port JH             12.50q  3 
  2 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             12.55q  2 
  3 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             13.16q  1 
  4 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             13.45q  1 
  5 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl             13.50q  2 
  6 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             13.63q  3 
  7 Gray, Reece                7 Northeast No             14.07   3 
  8 New, Caleb                 7 Worth County             14.96   1 
  9 Griffin, Clayton           7 Albany Middl             15.12   3 
 10 Baker, Kaler               7 Union Star               15.66   1 
 11 Cotton, River              7 South Holt M             15.70   1 
 12 Drewes, Logan              7 Mound City M             15.93   1 
 13 Kneib, Emery               7 North Andrew             16.01   2 
 14 Haer, Isaac                7 Mound City M             17.41   2 
 15 Geib, Jadyn                7 Rock Port JH             18.69   2 
 16 Hurst, Finn                7 Tarkio Middl             20.59   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port JH             12.51   10   
  2 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             12.58    8   
  3 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             13.16    6   
  4 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl             13.38    4   
  5 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             13.47    2   
  6 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             13.56    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             25.20q  4 
  2 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port JH             25.80q  2 
  3 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M             27.32q  3 
  4 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl             27.59q  4 
  5 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             27.88q  2 
  6 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             27.99q  3 
  7 Burtnett, Jaydin           8 South Holt M             28.06   1 
  8 Biondo, Cameron            7 South Holt M             28.45   1 
  9 Gray, Reece                7 Northeast No             28.78   4 
 10 Oswald, Carter             7 Tarkio Middl             30.36   2 
 11 Sebek-Holmes, Brock        7 Rock Port JH             31.69   3 
 12 Smyser, Reed               8 Worth County             32.13   1 
 13 Martin, Alex               7 Tarkio Middl             33.38   1 
 14 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl             34.41   3 
 15 Wilmes, Karson             8 North Andrew             34.96   2 
 16 Riedel, Keith              7 North Nodawa             42.40   3 
 17 Crowder, Sawyer            7 North Andrew             45.87   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             25.14   10   
  2 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port JH             25.17    8   
  3 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M             26.67    6   
  4 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl             27.51    4   
  5 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             28.08    2   
  6 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             28.22    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             59.78   4  10   
  2 Roup, Creyton              8 Mound City M           1:02.10   4   8   
  3 Walker, Dylan              8 West Nodaway           1:02.50   4   6   
  4 Patterson, Dakota          8 West Nodaway           1:03.85   3   4   
  5 Popplewell, Zach           8 Albany Middl           1:04.34   3   2   
  6 Geib, Jadyn                7 Rock Port JH           1:05.23   1   1   
  7 Kingery, Mason             7 Tarkio Middl           1:05.23   4 
  8 Gray, Reece                7 Northeast No           1:05.28   1 
  9 Kemerling, Griffin         8 South Holt M           1:05.86   4 
 10 Harger, Ridge              7 North Nodawa           1:07.27   3 
 11 Volner, Gannon             8 North Nodawa           1:08.58   3 
 12 Morris, Tait               8 South Holt M           1:08.91   3 
 13 Sanders, Hayden            7 Worth County           1:11.75   2 
 14 Struthers, Gabriel         7 Rock Port JH           1:12.30   2 
 15 Biermann, Heath            7 Mound City M           1:13.62   2 
 16 Coats, Issac               7 North Andrew           1:15.02   2 
 17 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl           1:21.91   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl           2:24.97   10   
  2 Ruby, Cole                 7 Worth County           2:32.07    8   
  3 Hughes-Fast, Adian         7 West Nodaway           2:35.42    6   
  4 Ivey, Nick                 8 Mound City M           2:37.94    4   
  5 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County           2:38.67    2   
  6 Jones, Memphis             7 South Holt M           2:40.69    1   
  7 Wennihan, Brody            7 Tarkio Middl           2:45.44  
  8 Gard, John                 7 Mound City M           2:48.53  
  9 Pearson, Chase             7 Tarkio Middl           2:50.57  
 10 Rigney, John               8 Albany Middl           2:57.52  
 11 Noland, Kyler              7 South Holt M           3:01.18  
 12 Gebhards, Gabriel          7 Rock Port JH           3:02.35  
 13 Lomax, Logan               8 Rock Port JH           3:12.28  
 14 Kneib, Emery               7 North Andrew           3:21.60  
 15 Wieland, Moses             7 West Nodaway           3:37.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl           5:12.07   10   
  2 Ivey, Nick                 8 Mound City M           5:32.39    8   
  3 Meyerkorth, Jackson        7 Rock Port JH           5:35.81    6   
  4 Kingery, Mason             7 Tarkio Middl           5:45.35    4   
  5 Staten, Quin               8 Tarkio Middl           6:04.40    2   
  6 McGinness, Brody           8 West Nodaway           6:07.89    1   
  7 Manley, Scott              7 Mound City M           6:17.86  
  8 Smith, Dylan               7 Worth County           6:18.31  
  9 Runde, Lance               7 Northeast No           6:21.96  
 10 Sebek-Holmes, Brock        7 Rock Port JH           6:24.56  
 11 Harman, Landen             8 South Holt M           6:36.66  
 12 Klawuhn, Lynard            8 Union Star             6:51.95  
 13 Smyser, Ryder              7 Worth County           7:25.79  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             15.80q  1 
  2 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M             16.17q  1 
  3 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port JH             16.46q  2 
  4 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County             17.16q  2 
  5 Patterson, Dakota          8 West Nodaway             19.66q  1 
  6 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             19.83q  2 
  7 Smock, Joseph              7 West Nodaway             20.38   1 
  8 Withrow, Kyle              8 North Andrew             20.38   2 
  9 Biermann, Heath            7 Mound City M             21.16   1 
 -- Popplewell, Zach           8 Albany Middl               DNF   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             15.61   10   
  2 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County             17.71    8   
  3 Patterson, Dakota          8 West Nodaway             18.82    6   
  4 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             19.69    4   
 -- Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port JH                DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                         51.84   2  10   
     1) Griffin, Andrew 8               2) Frisch, Lucas 8                
     3) Murphy, Brayden 8               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  2 Mound City Middle School  'A'                         54.58   1   8   
     1) Roup, Creyton 8                 2) Bryant, Wesley 8               
     3) Peters, Ernest 8                4) Gard, John 7                   
  3 Rock Port Jh/Hs  'A'                                  54.78   2   6   
     1) McEaneny, Camden 8              2) Geib, Jadyn 7                  
     3) Sebek-Holmes, Brock 7           4) Millsap, Case 7                
  4 North Andrew MS  'A'                                  55.64   2   4   
     1) Nester, Mason 8                 2) Patterson, Blaise 8            
     3) Roller, Ben 8                   4) Coats, Issac 7                 
  5 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                             55.71   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Tate 8                 2) Livengood, Parker 7            
     3) Foster, Braylon 8               4) Irvine, Gavin 8                
  6 South Holt Middle School  'A'                         55.90   1   1   
     1) Biondo, Cameron 7               2) Jones, Memphis 7               
     3) Martin, Aiden 8                 4) Burtnett, Jaydin 8             
  7 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         57.74   2 
     1) Thompson, Walker 7              2) Smock, Jonathan 7              
     3) Smock, Joseph 7                 4) Brown, Camden 7                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       1:49.90   2  10   
     1) Thurman, Sawyer 7               2) Frisch, Lucas 8                
     3) Murphy, Brayden 8               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  2 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       1:54.02   2   8   
     1) Biondo, Cameron 7               2) Kemerling, Griffin 8           
     3) Morris, Tait 8                  4) Burtnett, Jaydin 8             
  3 Rock Port Jh/Hs  'A'                                1:55.08   2   6   
     1) McEaneny, Camden 8              2) Meyerkorth, Jackson 7          
     3) Geib, Jadyn 7                   4) Millsap, Case 7                
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:55.14   2   4   
     1) Thompson, Walker 7              2) Goff, Oren 8                   
     3) Reynolds, Keaton 8              4) Hoyt, Tye 7                    
  5 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           1:59.14   2   2   
     1) Irvine, Gavin 8                 2) Oswald, Carter 7               
     3) Livengood, Parker 7             4) Foster, Braylon 8              
  6 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       1:59.59   2   1   
     1) Manley, Scott 7                 2) Bryant, Wesley 8               
     3) Peters, Ernest 8                4) Gard, John 7                   
  7 North Andrew MS  'A'                                2:05.96   1 
     1) Lee, Hunter 8                   2) Coats, Issac 7                 
     3) Withrow, Kyle 8                 4) Roller, Ben 8                  
  8 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               2:16.92   1 
     1) DeLeon, Jordan 8                2) Riedel, Keith 7                
     3) Volner, Gannon 8                4) Harger, Ridge 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       4:21.03   2  10   
     1) Brown, Chauncey 8               2) Peters, Ernest 8               
     3) Roup, Creyton 8                 4) Ivey, Nick 8                   
  2 Rock Port Jh/Hs  'A'                                4:23.40   2   8   
     1) McEaneny, Camden 8              2) Jackson, Quentin 8             
     3) Meyerkorth, Jackson 7           4) Millsap, Case 7                
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       4:30.57   2   6   
     1) Smock, Joseph 7                 2) Smock, Jonathan 7              
     3) Walker, Dylan 8                 4) Morrow, Cooper 7               
  4 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       4:31.74   2   4   
     1) Combs, Brayden 8                2) Hill, Wyatt 8                  
     3) Thurman, Sawyer 7               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  5 Albany Middle School  'A'                           4:31.85   1   2   
     1) Popplewell, Zach 8              2) Griffin, Clayton 7             
     3) Rigney, John 8                  4) Doolitle, Noah 8               
  6 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           4:38.32   2   1   
     1) Staten, Quin 8                  2) Wennihan, Brody 7              
     3) Pearson, Chase 7                4) Kingery, Mason 7               
  7 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       5:24.48   2 
     1) Noland, Kyler 7                 2) Cotton, River 7                
     3) Prussman, Tayte 7               4) Harman, Landen 8               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             1.53m   10   
  2 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County             1.52m    8   
  3 Kingery, Mason             7 Tarkio Middl             1.47m    6   
  4 Millsap, Case              7 Rock Port JH             1.42m    4   
  5 Kemerling, Griffin         8 South Holt M             1.41m    2   
  6 McEaneny, Camden           8 Rock Port JH             1.40m    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             2.74m   10   
  2 Combs, Brayden             8 Worth County             2.44m    8   
  3 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             2.30m    6   
  4 Wieland, Moses             7 West Nodaway             2.29m    4   
  5 Schroeder, Gage            8 South Holt M             2.13m    1.50
  5 Irvine, Gavin              8 Tarkio Middl             2.13m    1.50
  7 Roup, Creyton              8 Mound City M             2.12m  
  8 Noland, Kyler              7 South Holt M             1.98m  
  8 Brown, Camden              7 West Nodaway             1.98m  
 10 Peters, Ernest             8 Mound City M             1.83m  
 10 Wennihan, Brody            7 Tarkio Middl             1.83m  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port JH             5.15m   10   
  2 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             5.12m    8   
  3 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             4.90m    6   
  4 Taute, Franklynn           8 Worth County             4.89m    4   
  5 Schroeder, Gage            8 South Holt M             4.60m    2   
  6 Burtnett, Jaydin           8 South Holt M             4.52m    1   
  7 Gray, Reece                7 Northeast No             4.48m  
  8 Staten, Quin               8 Tarkio Middl             4.46m  
  9 Lomax, Logan               8 Rock Port JH             4.37m  
 10 Popplewell, Zach           8 Albany Middl             4.19m  
 11 Harger, Ridge              7 North Nodawa             4.14m  
 12 Gard, John                 7 Mound City M             4.00m  
 13 Klawuhn, Lynard            8 Union Star               3.66m  
 13 Coats, Issac               7 North Andrew             3.66m  
 15 Oswald, Carter             7 Tarkio Middl             3.53m  
 16 Runde, Lance               7 Northeast No             3.51m  
 17 Rigney, John               8 Albany Middl             3.35m  
 18 Baker, Kaler               7 Union Star               3.24m  
 19 Marsh, Brayden             7 West Nodaway             3.19m  
 20 Wilmes, Karson             8 North Andrew             3.16m  
 21 Riedel, Keith              7 North Nodawa             2.73m  
 22 DeBooght, CJ               7 Mound City M             2.59m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M            10.38m   10   
  2 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County             9.85m    8   
  3 Morris, Tait               8 South Holt M             9.49m    6   
  4 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl             9.32m    4   
  5 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County             9.31m    2   
  6 Sebek-Holmes, Brock        7 Rock Port JH             8.89m    1   
  7 McGinness, Brody           8 West Nodaway             8.78m  
  8 Meyerkorth, Jackson        7 Rock Port JH             8.63m  
  9 Klawuhn, Lynard            8 Union Star               8.30m  
 10 Prussman, Tayte            7 South Holt M             8.17m  
 11 DeLeon, Jordan             8 North Nodawa             7.96m  
 12 Nielson, Lincoln           8 West Nodaway             7.52m  
 13 Kneib, Emery               7 North Andrew             7.04m  
 14 Ramsey, Colden             7 North Andrew             6.80m  
 15 Volner, Gannon             8 North Nodawa             6.61m  
 16 Pearson, Chase             7 Tarkio Middl             5.72m  
 17 Hurst, Finn                7 Tarkio Middl             5.56m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl            11.77m   2  10   
  2 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl            11.01m   2   8   
  3 Herron, Ryder              8 Rock Port JH            10.83m   2   6   
  4 Smith, Brayden             8 Tarkio Middl            10.28m   2   4   
  5 Knowles, Calvin            8 Mound City M             9.97m   2   2   
  6 Ramsey, Colden             7 North Andrew             9.62m   2   1   
  7 Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County             9.55m   1 
  8 Murphy, Brayden            8 Worth County             9.13m   2 
  9 Jackson, Quentin           8 Rock Port JH             9.06m   2 
  9 Johnson, Walker            8 West Nodaway             9.06m   2 
 11 Ramsey, Kanyon             7 North Andrew             8.40m   1 
 12 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl             8.02m   1 
 13 Prettyman, Paxton          8 West Nodaway             7.80m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County            41.67m   2  10   
  2 Smith, Brayden             8 Tarkio Middl            33.47m   2   8   
  3 Herron, Ryder              8 Rock Port JH            32.49m   2   6   
  4 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl            31.70m   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl            29.38m   2   2   
  6 Jackson, Quentin           8 Rock Port JH            28.43m   1   1   
  7 Gray, Tyler                8 West Nodaway            26.29m   2 
  8 Murphy, Brayden            8 Worth County            26.02m   2 
  9 Roller, Ben                8 North Andrew            25.35m   2 
 10 Miller, Shae               8 Albany Middl            23.29m   1 
 11 Goff, Oren                 8 West Nodaway            23.20m   2 
 12 Knowles, Calvin            8 Mound City M            20.53m   1 
 13 Lee, Hunter                8 North Andrew            20.43m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High   105        2) Albany Middle School       95   
    3) Tarkio Middle School        69.50     4) Mound City Middle School   65.50
    5) Rock Port JH/HS             47        6) West Nodaway High School   40   
    7) South Holt Middle School    18        8) North Andrew MS            15   
    9) Union Star                   8       10) North Nodaway MS            2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High   148        2) Rock Port JH/HS            74   
    3) Mound City Middle School    57        4) West Nodaway High School   49   
    5) Tarkio Middle School        46.50     6) Albany Middle School       44   
    7) South Holt Middle School    22.50     8) North Andrew MS            21