Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2022 07:54 PM
                       2022 JH Wildkat Relays - 4/5/2022                       
                                 King City HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County             14.63   3  10   
  2 Schwope, Ella              8 Osborn MS                14.64   1   8   
  3 Seiter, Alexis             8 Albany Middl             14.86   3   6   
  4 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             14.91   3   5   
  5 Smith, Abigail             8 Braymer MS               15.12   3   4   
  6 Hogue, Emme                7 Albany Middl             15.27   2   3   
  7 Creason, Josi              7 Stanberry MS             15.44   3   2   
  8 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             15.58   3   1   
  9 Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju             16.06   2 
 10 Hansen, Mya                7 North Nodawa             16.13   1 
 11 McCampbell, Mea            8 Winston MS               16.19   3 
 12 Hensley, Libby             8 Osborn MS                16.31   2 
 13 Miller, Teigan             8 North Andrew             16.56   2 
 14 Clevenger, Zoey            7 Braymer MS               16.79   2 
 15 McCampbell, Miley          8 Winston MS               18.17   1 
 16 McQuinn, Hannah            8 Stanberry MS             18.66   2 
 17 Terry, Lily                7 Jefferson (C             19.52   2 
 -- Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju                DQ   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Brookelynn       7 Stanberry MS             32.37   3  10   
  2 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             32.38   3   8   
  3 Smith, Rayleigh            8 Worth County             32.97   3   6   
  4 Smith, Abigail             8 Braymer MS               33.24   3   5   
  5 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             33.68   3   4   
  6 Langford, Emalee           8 Jefferson (C             33.88   3   3   
  7 Riley, Lacy                7 North Nodawa             35.04   3   2   
  8 Lober, McKenzie            8 Osborn MS                35.32   1   1   
  9 Briner, Kambree            7 Worth County             35.54   2 
 10 Hansen, Mya                7 North Nodawa             36.23   3 
 11 Van Draska, Dani           8 Stanberry MS             36.29   2 
 12 Sample, Arial              8 Osborn MS                37.82   1 
 13 Hampton, Reiann            7 Winston MS               37.86   2 
 14 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju             38.82   2 
 15 Terry, Lily                7 Jefferson (C             41.24   2 
 -- McCampbell, Miley          8 Winston MS                  DQ   1 
 -- Coats, Wren                8 Braymer MS                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Abigail             8 Braymer MS             1:13.31   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Brookelynn       7 Stanberry MS           1:13.65   2   8   
  3 Moyer, Alivia              7 Worth County           1:15.67   2   6   
  4 Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa           1:17.72   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Isabel           8 Winston MS             1:18.14   1   4   
  6 Manville, Izzy             7 Albany Middl           1:19.97   2   3   
  7 Billings, Sienna           8 Jefferson (C           1:21.45   2   2   
  8 Hampton, Reiann            7 Winston MS             1:23.58   1   1   
  9 Fletchall, Sara            8 Worth County           1:23.74   2 
 10 Blane, Lily                7 North Nodawa           1:29.40   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                  8 Jefferson (C           2:43.19   10   
  2 Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju           3:01.85    8   
  3 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County           3:03.82    6   
  4 Holtman, Mylie             8 Jefferson (C           3:05.97    5   
  5 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           3:06.68    4   
  6 Miller, Teigan             8 North Andrew           3:14.66    3   
  7 Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju           3:14.97    2   
  8 Steeby, Cambrielle         8 North Andrew           3:23.99    1   
  9 Stout, Kiernan             7 Osborn MS              3:40.81  
 10 Joint, Lilly               8 Braymer MS             3:45.38  
 11 Todd, Lilly                7 Osborn MS              3:47.26  
 12 Miller, Adrianna           8 Braymer MS             3:51.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                  8 Jefferson (C           5:55.65   10   
  2 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County           6:42.40    8   
  3 Doolittle, Sofia           7 Albany Middl           6:48.31    6   
  4 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           6:57.59    5   
  5 Riley, Allison             8 Jefferson (C           6:59.69    4   
  6 Wray, Casey                8 North Nodawa           7:31.85    3   
  7 Evans, Alana               7 Stanberry MS           7:39.65    2   
  8 Stout, Kiernan             7 Osborn MS              7:45.31    1   
  9 Joint, Lilly               8 Braymer MS             7:49.03  
 10 Todd, Lilly                7 Osborn MS              8:01.01  
 11 Miller, Adrianna           8 Braymer MS             8:29.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             20.22   2  10   
  2 Flora, Jailee              8 Jefferson (C             20.25   2   8   
  3 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl             21.31   2   6   
  4 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             21.96   2   5   
  5 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl             22.53   2   4   
  6 Robinson, Isabel           8 Winston MS               22.97   1   3   
  7 Riley, Lacy                7 North Nodawa             23.22   2   2   
  8 Hampton, Reiann            7 Winston MS               24.84   1   1   
  9 Blane, Lily                7 North Nodawa             25.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                             59.34   10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hogue, Emme 7                  
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                         59.91    8   
     1) Fletchall, Katie 8              2) Riley, Sumer 7                 
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Smith, Rayleigh 8              
  3 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                        1:01.20    6   
     1) Riley, Allison 8                2) Holtman, Mylie 8               
     3) Langford, Emalee 8              4) Flora, Jailee 8                
  4 Winston MS  'A'                                     1:04.12    5   
     1) Waln, Summer 8                  2) McCampbell, Mea 8              
     3) Hampton, Reiann 7               4) Robinson, Isabel 8             
  5 Osborn MS  'A'                                      1:04.13    4   
     1) Hensley, Libby 8                2) Lober, McKenzie 8              
     3) Sample, Arial 8                 4) Schwope, Ella 8                
  6 North Andrew MS  'A'                                1:10.49    3   
     1) Steeby, Cambrielle 8            2) McClintock, Emery 8            
     3) Miller, Teigan 8                4) Rainez, Brylie 8               
  7 Braymer MS  'A'                                     1:14.67    2   
     1) Clevenger, Zoey 7               2) Kitchell, Jordan 7             
     3) Miller, Adrianna 8              4) Coats, Wren 8                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                           2:09.70   10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hillyard, Jayden 7             
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       2:09.98    8   
     1) Riley, Sumer 7                  2) Hardy, Keira 7                 
     3) Fletchall, Katie 8              4) Ridge, Riley 8                 
  3 Osborn MS  'A'                                      2:14.29    6   
     1) Hensley, Libby 8                2) Lober, McKenzie 8              
     3) Sample, Arial 8                 4) Schwope, Ella 8                
  4 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               2:19.60    5   
     1) Barcus, Addalea 7               2) Hansen, Mya 7                  
     3) Blane, Lily 7                   4) Riley, Lacy 7                  
  5 Stanberry MS  'A'                                   2:22.67    4   
     1) McQuinn, Hannah 8               2) Van Draska, Dani 8             
     3) Santa Cruz, Kenzi 8             4) Creason, Josi 7                
  6 Braymer MS  'A'                                     2:28.65    3   
     1) Clevenger, Zoey 7               2) Kitchell, Jordan 7             
     3) Joint, Lilly 8                  4) Coats, Wren 8                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                        5:04.20   10   
     1) Wray, Mya 8                     2) Langford, Emalee 8             
     3) Holtman, Mylie 8                4) Riley, Allison 8               
  2 Stanberry MS  'A'                                   5:22.33    8   
     1) Creason, Josi 7                 2) Evans, Alana 7                 
     3) Santa Cruz, Kenzi 8             4) Robinson, Brookelynn 7         
  3 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       5:29.20    6   
     1) Ruckman, Rylee 8                2) Gray, Addie 7                  
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Riley, Sumer 7                 
  4 King City Junior High  'A'                          5:46.51    5   
     1) Armfield, Brylin 7              2) Miller, Kamryn 8               
     3) McKinnon, Lyla 8                4) Bowden, Beatrix 7              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             1.25m   10   
  2 Hansen, Mya                7 North Nodawa             1.20m    8   
  3 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County             1.15m    6   
  4 Blane, Lily                7 North Nodawa             1.05m    5   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briner, Kambree            7 Worth County             1.85m   10   
  2 Fletchall, Sara            8 Worth County             1.70m    8   
 -- Steeby, Cambrielle         8 North Andrew                DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flora, Jailee              8 Jefferson (C             4.52m   10   
  2 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl             3.77m    8   
  3 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             3.75m    6   
  4 Robinson, Brookelynn       7 Stanberry MS             3.61m    5   
  5 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             3.53m    4   
  6 Riley, Allison             8 Jefferson (C             3.52m    3   
  7 Creason, Josi              7 Stanberry MS             3.32m    2   
  8 Riley, Sumer               7 Worth County             3.26m    1   
  9 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju             3.09m  
 10 Hensley, Libby             8 Osborn MS                2.94m  
 11 Riley, Lacy                7 North Nodawa             2.91m  
 12 Clevenger, Zoey            7 Braymer MS               2.84m  
 13 Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa             2.79m  
 14 Coats, Wren                8 Braymer MS               2.74m  
 15 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju             2.22m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flora, Jailee              8 Jefferson (C             9.14m   10   
  2 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             8.20m    8   
  3 Preston, Kylee             8 Albany Middl             8.16m    6   
  4 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             8.06m    5   
  5 Holtman, Mylie             8 Jefferson (C             7.42m    4   
  6 Wray, Casey                8 North Nodawa             7.13m    3   
  7 McKinnon, Lyla             8 King City Ju             7.04m    2   
  8 Santa Cruz, Kenzi          8 Stanberry MS             6.44m    1   
  9 McQuinn, Hannah            8 Stanberry MS             5.98m  
 -- Armfield, Brylin           7 King City Ju                DQ  
 -- Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa                DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl             8.90m   2  10   
  2 McClintock, Emery          8 North Andrew             8.00m   1   8   
  3 Langford, Emalee           8 Jefferson (C             7.90m   2   6   
  4 Gladstone, Chloe           8 Worth County             7.70m   1   5   
  5 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju             7.35m   2   4   
  6 Waln, Summer               8 Winston MS               7.25m   1   3   
  7 Hogue, Lauren              8 Albany Middl             7.15m   2   2   
  8 Bowden, Beatrix            7 King City Ju             7.10m   2   1   
  9 Evans, Alana               7 Stanberry MS             7.02m   2 
 10 Schmitz, Marissa           8 Worth County             6.85m   2 
 11 McCampbell, Miley          8 Winston MS               6.55m   1 
 12 Billings, Sienna           8 Jefferson (C             6.47m   2 
 13 Van Draska, Dani           8 Stanberry MS             6.30m   2 
 14 Miller, Adrianna           8 Braymer MS               6.00m   1 
 -- Kitchell, Jordan           7 Braymer MS                  DQ   1 
 -- Rowland, Nevaeh            7 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Krause, Carley             8 Osborn MS                   DQ   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruckman, Rylee             8 Worth County            20.37m   2  10   
  2 Billings, Sienna           8 Jefferson (C            19.80m   2   8   
  3 Miller, Kamryn             8 King City Ju            15.55m   1   6   
  4 Stamper, River             8 Albany Middl            14.87m   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Isabel           8 Winston MS              14.67m   1   4   
  6 Pulliam, Veronica          8 King City Ju            14.08m   2   3   
  7 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County            14.07m   2   2   
  8 Weatherd, Mylee            7 Albany Middl            13.38m   2   1   
  9 Van Draska, Dani           8 Stanberry MS            13.08m   1 
 10 McCampbell, Mea            8 Winston MS              12.97m   2 
 11 McClintock, Emery          8 North Andrew            12.87m   1 
 -- Smith, Abigail             8 Braymer MS                  DQ   1 
 -- Krause, Carley             8 Osborn MS                   DQ   1 
 -- Rowland, Nevaeh            7 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Kitchell, Jordan           7 Braymer MS                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             12.79   2  10   
  2 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju             13.38   2   8   
  3 Mollus, Tucker             8 King City Ju             14.02   2   6   
  4 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             14.29   2   5   
  5 Hilton, Max                7 Stanberry MS             14.48   1   4   
  6 Klamm, Dylan               7 Jefferson (C             14.56   1   3   
  7 New, Caleb                 7 Worth County             14.97   2   2   
  8 McBee, Corbin              8 Braymer MS               14.98   2   1   
  9 Coats, Isaac               8 Braymer MS               15.28   2 
 10 Pierce, Adin               7 Winston MS               15.42   1 
 11 Gregory, Evan              7 Stanberry MS             16.11   1 
 12 Campos, Julio              7 Osborn MS                16.17   1 
 13 Crosby, Xaden              8 Jefferson (C             16.91   1 
 14 Allman, Kingston           7 Osborn MS                17.24   1 
 15 Shelman, Joel              7 Winston MS               19.18   1 
 -- Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl                DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             25.97   3  10   
  2 Beaty, Micah               8 Winston MS               28.40   2   8   
  3 Wollam, Zayden             8 Winston MS               29.57   2   6   
  4 Manley, Anthony            8 Osborn MS                30.22   3   5   
  5 Gibson, Chance             8 Osborn MS                30.87   3   4   
  6 Richie, Jaxon              8 North Andrew             31.52   2   3   
  7 Pulliam, Andrew            8 King City Ju             31.67   2   2   
  8 McBee, Corbin              8 Braymer MS               31.67   3   1   
  9 Sturm, Jayden              8 Jefferson (C             32.12   3 
 10 Coats, Isaac               8 Braymer MS               32.31   3 
 11 Smyser, Reed               8 Worth County             33.20   1 
 12 Graham, Aiden              7 Stanberry MS             33.33   2 
 13 Klamm, Dylan               7 Jefferson (C             33.36   3 
 14 DeLeon, Jordan             8 North Nodawa             34.27   1 
 15 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl             35.72   1 
 16 Ginther, Parker            7 Stanberry MS             35.94   2 
 17 Crowder, Sawyer            7 North Andrew             42.83   2 
 18 Riedel, Keith              7 North Nodawa             44.34   2 
 -- Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl                DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County           1:02.83   2  10   
  2 Mooney, Cooper             8 King City Ju           1:04.37   2   8   
  3 Harger, Ridge              7 North Nodawa           1:09.22   1   6   
  4 Sanders, Hayden            7 Worth County           1:14.21   2   5   
  5 Graham, Aiden              7 Stanberry MS           1:15.24   2   4   
  6 Hilton, Max                7 Stanberry MS           1:17.46   2   3   
  7 Jones, Talon               8 Braymer MS             1:19.37   2   2   
  8 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl           1:21.27   2   1   
  9 Stawkowski, Elliot         7 Osborn MS              1:22.15   1 
 10 Lee, Hunter                8 North Andrew           1:27.57   1 
 11 Lee, Slade                 7 Winston MS             1:29.18   1 
 12 Allman, Kingston           7 Osborn MS              1:38.77   1 
 -- Sturm, Jayden              8 Jefferson (C                DQ   2 
 -- Volner, Gannon             8 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Crosby, Xaden              8 Jefferson (C                DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County           2:38.00   10   
  2 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju           2:38.45    8   
  3 Heyde, Jax                 7 Stanberry MS           2:40.00    6   
  4 Kincaid, Wade              7 Braymer MS             2:45.00    5   
  5 Roller, Ben                8 North Andrew           2:46.00    4   
  6 Volner, Gannon             8 North Nodawa           2:47.00    3   
  7 Coats, Issac               7 North Andrew           2:48.00    2   
  8 Lager, Andy                8 Jefferson (C           2:48.50    1   
  9 Groomer, Hudson            7 Stanberry MS           2:50.00  
 10 Campos, Julio              7 Osborn MS              2:51.00  
 11 Daniel, Max                7 Osborn MS              2:52.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roller, Ben                8 North Andrew           5:42.74   10   
  2 Saunders, Ian              7 Osborn MS              5:44.93    8   
  3 Pulliam, Andrew            8 King City Ju           5:57.94    6   
  4 Wainscott, Cayden          7 King City Ju           6:09.55    5   
  5 Kincaid, Wade              7 Braymer MS             6:30.80    4   
  6 Lager, Andy                8 Jefferson (C           6:41.09    3   
  7 Groomer, Hudson            7 Stanberry MS           6:41.80    2   
  8 Smith, Dylan               7 Worth County           6:56.38    1   
  9 Smyser, Ryder              7 Worth County           7:33.90  
 10 Crosby, Xaden              8 Jefferson (C           7:49.06  
 11 Meyer, Emmett              7 Stanberry MS           7:56.72  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             16.47   2  10   
  2 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County             17.92   2   8   
  3 Mooney, Cooper             8 King City Ju             20.06   2   6   
  4 Martin, Kaiden             8 Winston MS               20.24   2   5   
  5 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             20.49   2   4   
  6 Beaty, Micah               8 Winston MS               20.72   1   3   
  7 DeLeon, Jordan             8 North Nodawa             20.94   1   2   
  8 Smithson, Vincent          8 Stanberry MS             21.15   2   1   
  9 Wainscott, Cayden          7 King City Ju             21.62   1 
 10 Withrow, Kyle              8 North Andrew             21.68   1 
 11 Harger, Ridge              7 North Nodawa             22.54   2 
 12 Heyde, Zander              7 Stanberry MS             23.98   2 
 13 Hanes, Gavyn               7 Braymer MS               25.11   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                         52.90   10   
     1) Griffin, Andrew 8               2) Frisch, Lucas 8                
     3) Murphy, Brayden 8               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  2 King City Junior High  'A'                            54.23    8   
     1) Mollus, Tucker 8                2) Wainscott, Cayden 7            
     3) Mooney, Cooper 8                4) Sample, Ryder 8                
  3 North Andrew MS  'A'                                  56.67    6   
     1) Nester, Mason 8                 2) Richie, Jaxon 8                
     3) Patterson, Blaise 8             4) Roller, Ben 8                  
  4 Winston MS  'A'                                       58.40    5   
     1) Martin, Kaiden 8                2) Caldwell, Evan 8               
     3) Wollam, Zayden 8                4) Beaty, Micah 8                 
  5 Osborn MS  'A'                                      1:00.35    4   
     1) Gibson, Chance 8                2) Stawkowski, Elliot 7           
     3) Saunders, Ian 7                 4) Manley, Anthony 8              
  6 Stanberry MS  'A'                                   1:03.53    3   
     1) Smithson, Vincent 8             2) Gregory, Evan 7                
     3) Ginther, Parker 7               4) Heyde, Zander 7                
  7 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                        1:03.79    2   
     1) Klamm, Dylan 7                  2) Lager, Andy 8                  
     3) Gilfillan, Ayden 8              4) Sturm, Jayden 8                
  8 Braymer MS  'A'                                     1:09.40    1   
     1) Coats, Isaac 8                  2) Sanders, Kalique 8             
     3) Peterie, Aiden 8                4) Haley, Jamesyn 8               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King City Junior High  'A'                          1:50.90   10   
     1) Sample, Ryder 8                 2) Wall, Brody 8                  
     3) Mooney, Cooper 8                4) Mollus, Tucker 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       1:51.69    8   
     1) Thurman, Sawyer 7               2) Frisch, Lucas 8                
     3) Murphy, Brayden 8               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  3 Stanberry MS  'A'                                   2:09.73    6   
     1) Smithson, Vincent 8             2) Dias, Brayden 8                
     3) Heyde, Jax 7                    4) Stoll, Jaren 8                 
  4 North Andrew MS  'A'                                2:12.67    5   
     1) Withrow, Kyle 8                 2) Kneib, Emery 7                 
     3) Lee, Hunter 8                   4) Coats, Issac 7                 
  5 Osborn MS  'A'                                      2:20.50    4   
     1) Stawkowski, Elliot 7            2) Allman, Kingston 7             
     3) Daniel, Max 7                   4) Campos, Julio 7                
  6 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               2:21.60    3   
     1) Riedel, Keith 7                 2) Volner, Gannon 8               
     3) DeLeon, Jordan 8                4) Harger, Ridge 7                
  7 Braymer MS  'A'                                     2:22.52    2   
     1) Hanes, Gavyn 7                  2) Peterie, Aiden 8               
     3) Webb, Case 7                    4) Jones, Talon 8                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       4:45.57   10   
     1) Combs, Brayden 8                2) Hill, Wyatt 8                  
     3) Thurman, Sawyer 7               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  2 Stanberry MS  'A'                                   4:58.83    8   
     1) Dias, Brayden 8                 2) Heyde, Jax 7                   
     3) Hilton, Max 7                   4) Stoll, Jaren 8                 
  3 Braymer MS  'A'                                     5:37.75    6   
     1) Webb, Case 7                    2) Hanes, Gavyn 7                 
     3) Jones, Talon 8                  4) Kincaid, Wade 7                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             1.50m   10   
  2 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County            J1.45m    8   
  3 Mollus, Tucker             8 King City Ju            J1.45m    6   
  4 Stoll, Jaren               8 Stanberry MS            J1.45m    5   
  5 Saunders, Ian              7 Osborn MS               J1.40m    4   
  6 Pierce, Adin               7 Winston MS              J1.40m    3   
  7 Kincaid, Wade              7 Braymer MS              J1.40m    2   
  8 Manley, Anthony            8 Osborn MS                1.35m    1   
 -- Withrow, Kyle              8 North Andrew                DQ  
 -- Dias, Brayden              8 Stanberry MS                DQ  
 -- Coats, Isaac               8 Braymer MS                  DQ  
 -- Lee, Hunter                8 North Andrew                DQ  
 -- Harger, Ridge              7 North Nodawa                DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             2.15m   10   
  2 Combs, Brayden             8 Worth County            J2.00m    8   
  3 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew            J2.00m    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sample, Ryder              8 King City Ju             5.26m   10   
  2 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             4.86m    8   
  3 Taute, Franklynn           8 Worth County             4.81m    6   
  4 Dias, Brayden              8 Stanberry MS             4.30m    5   
  5 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju            J4.09m    4   
  6 Stoll, Jaren               8 Stanberry MS            J4.09m    3   
  7 Manley, Anthony            8 Osborn MS                3.82m    2   
  8 Gibson, Chance             8 Osborn MS                3.74m    1   
  9 Klamm, Dylan               7 Jefferson (C             3.59m  
 10 Martin, Kaiden             8 Winston MS               3.53m  
 11 Coats, Issac               7 North Andrew             3.52m  
 12 Lager, Andy                8 Jefferson (C             3.32m  
 13 Webb, Case                 7 Braymer MS               3.23m  
 14 DeLeon, Jordan             8 North Nodawa             3.00m  
 15 Burger, Benjamin           8 Winston MS               2.74m  
 16 Riedel, Keith              7 North Nodawa             2.65m  
 17 Kneib, Emery               7 North Andrew             2.44m  
 -- McBee, Corbin              8 Braymer MS                  DQ  
 -- Popplewell, Zach           8 Albany Middl                DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County            11.23m   10   
  2 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County            10.32m    8   
  3 McBee, Corbin              8 Braymer MS               9.65m    6   
  4 Saunders, Ian              7 Osborn MS                9.22m    5   
  5 Wall, Brody                8 King City Ju             8.60m    4   
  6 Gibson, Chance             8 Osborn MS                8.35m    3   
  7 Ginther, Parker            7 Stanberry MS             7.76m    2   
  8 Pulliam, Andrew            8 King City Ju             7.40m    1   
  9 Crosby, Xaden              8 Jefferson (C             7.20m  
 10 Volner, Gannon             8 North Nodawa             7.03m  
 11 Riedel, Keith              7 North Nodawa             6.35m  
 12 Lee, Slade                 7 Winston MS               6.34m  
 13 Burger, Benjamin           8 Winston MS               6.07m  
 14 Ramsey, Colden             7 North Andrew             6.03m  
 -- Gilfillan, Ayden           8 Jefferson (C                DQ  
 -- Wilmes, Karson             8 North Andrew                DQ  
 -- Meyer, Emmett              7 Stanberry MS                DQ  
 -- Jones, Talon               8 Braymer MS                  DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattson, Andy              8 Jefferson (C            10.30m   2  10   
  2 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl            10.25m   2   8   
  3 Bashor, Wesley             7 Stanberry MS             9.85m   2   6   
  4 Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County             8.90m   2   5   
  5 Ellsworth, William         8 Stanberry MS             8.65m   2   4   
  6 Ramsey, Kanyon             7 North Andrew             8.30m   2   3   
  7 Lang, Landen               7 Winston MS              J8.25m   1   2   
  8 Ramsey, Colden             7 North Andrew            J8.25m   2   1   
  9 White, Truman              7 Osborn MS                8.07m   1 
 -- Sanders, Kalique           8 Braymer MS                  DQ   1 
 -- Sherlock, Cooper           7 Osborn MS                   DQ   1 
 -- Sturgis, Matthew           7 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 -- Smyser, Reed               8 Worth County                DQ   2 
 -- Caldwell, Evan             8 Winston MS                  DQ   1 
 -- Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl                DQ   1 
 -- Peterie, Aiden             8 Braymer MS                  DQ   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl            30.57m   2  10   
  2 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County            27.54m   2   8   
  3 Ellsworth, William         8 Stanberry MS            24.76m   2   6   
  4 Beaty, Micah               8 Winston MS              24.59m   2   5   
  5 Roller, Ben                8 North Andrew            23.07m   2   4   
  6 Mattson, Andy              8 Jefferson (C            22.07m   2   3   
  7 Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County            21.75m   2   2   
  8 Service, Zach              8 Osborn MS               21.74m   1   1   
  9 Peterie, Aiden             8 Braymer MS              20.66m   1 
 10 Meyer, Elijah              7 Osborn MS               20.10m   1 
 11 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl            18.51m   1 
 12 Sturm, Jayden              8 Jefferson (C            18.16m   2 
 13 Taylor, Nathan             8 Stanberry MS            17.47m   2 
 14 Wilmes, Karson             8 North Andrew            17.05m   1 
 15 Sanders, Kalique           8 Braymer MS              16.82m   1 
 16 Shelman, Joel              7 Winston MS              15.10m   1 
 -- Sturgis, Matthew           7 North Nodawa                DQ   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High   152        2) Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS    99   
    3) Albany Middle School        90        4) Stanberry MS               42   
    5) North Nodaway MS            33        6) King City Junior High      31   
    7) North Andrew MS             28        8) Braymer MS                 24   
    9) Winston MS                  21       10) Osborn MS                  20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High   177        2) King City Junior High      92   
    3) Stanberry MS                68        4) North Andrew MS            53   
    5) Osborn MS                   42        6) Winston MS                 37   
    7) Braymer MS                  30        8) Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS    22   
    9) Albany Middle School        19       10) North Nodaway MS           14