Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2022 08:14 PM
                 2021 Worth County JH Tiger Relays - 4/29/2021                 
                                Worth County HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           14.22      14.38q  4 
  2 Smith, Rayleigh              Worth County           14.07      14.86q  3 
  3 Seiter, Alexis               Albany Middl           14.40      14.91q  5 
  4 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory            13.63      15.04q  1 
  5 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No           14.84      15.11q  4 
  6 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           14.03      15.13q  2 
  7 Langford, Emalee             Jefferson (C           14.80      15.48   5 
  8 Riley, Sumer                 Worth County           15.50      15.55   5 
  9 Anderson, Karlee             Pattonsburg            15.17      15.64   1 
 10 Creason, Josi                Stanberry MS           14.95      15.66   3 
 11 Shrader, Brylea              Rock Port Hi           14.96      15.84   2 
 12 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Middl           15.29      15.87   2 
 13 Armfield, Brylin             King City Ju           15.56      15.88   4 
 14 Sisk, Zoey                   West Nodaway           15.41      15.91   5 
 15 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt M           15.82      15.96   3 
 16 Manville, Izzy               Albany Middl           15.30      15.99   3 
 17 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt M           15.15      16.07   1 
 18 Barnett, Bailey              South Harris           15.34      16.14   4 
 19 Nelson, Blair                Northeast No           16.04      16.21   2 
 20 Vanhoof, Mackenzie           St. Joseph C           16.23      16.92   1 
 21 Cain, Lana                   East Harriso           16.69      17.01   1 
 22 Carpenter, McKenzie          Maysville R-           17.53      17.84   2 
 23 Wood, Shayla                 West Nodaway           18.03      17.95   3 
 24 Iddings, Addi                Pattonsburg                       18.09   4 
 25 Terry, Lily                  Jefferson (C           18.82      18.90   5 
 26 McQuinn, Hannah              Stanberry MS           18.66      18.97   4 
 27 Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C           18.93      19.53   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           14.38      14.23   10   
  2 Smith, Rayleigh              Worth County           14.86      14.63    8   
  3 Seiter, Alexis               Albany Middl           14.91      14.83    6   
  4 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory            15.04      14.86    4   
  5 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           15.13      14.97    2   
  6 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No           15.11      15.29    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rounds, Ava                  Maysville R-           29.63      29.10q  5 
  2 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           29.34      29.49q  4 
  3 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port Hi           29.27      29.87q  3 
  4 McLain, Sloane               East Harriso                      30.30q  4 
  5 Kinderknecht, Bella          St. Gregory            29.22      30.35q  1 
  6 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory            29.25      30.64q  2 
  7 Smith, Rayleigh              Worth County           31.54      30.99   4 
  8 Hillyard, Jayden             Albany Middl           30.96      31.13   5 
  9 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No           30.89      31.40   6 
 10 Robinson, Brookelynn         Stanberry MS           31.72      31.97   3 
 11 Wink, Hayleigh               Albany Middl           30.79      32.14   6 
 12 Fletchall, Katie             Worth County           31.74      32.28   2 
 13 Pettijohn, Kinzie            Union Star             33.91      32.92   6 
 14 Wilmes, Madeline             West Nodaway           33.82      33.26   6 
 15 Wilmes, Ellie                West Nodaway           33.43      33.29   4 
 16 Caudill, Cynthia             Tarkio Middl           32.47      33.32   1 
 17 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa           32.49      33.64   2 
 18 Fortner, Shaylee             South Harris           34.52      34.09   5 
 19 Kelly, Landrey               Rock Port Hi           33.46      34.70   5 
 20 Heldenbrand, Paige           Gallatin Mid                      34.78   3 
 21 Umphry, Haidyn               South Harris           33.40      34.91   3 
 22 Nelson, Blair                Northeast No           32.30      35.22   1 
 23 Van Draska, Dani             Stanberry MS           34.74      35.26   4 
 24 Turner, Whitney              South Holt M                      35.79   5 
 25 McKinnon, Lyla               King City Ju           35.54      35.82   1 
 26 Ratliff, Phoenyx             East Harriso           36.54      35.99   2 
 27 Vanhoof, Mackenzie           St. Joseph C           36.54      36.12   1 
 28 Crone, Addie                 Pattonsburg            35.03      37.06   3 
 29 Curtis-Mazur, Jayda          Gallatin Mid           37.96      37.84   3 
 30 Pulliam, Veronica            King City Ju           38.54      37.97   5 
 31 Fansher, Katie               South Holt M           38.50      38.12   4 
 32 Rutledge, Kavinly            Pattonsburg            35.20      38.47   2 
 33 Terry, Lily                  Jefferson (C           38.61      40.17   6 
 34 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C           39.25      41.40   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           29.49      29.61   10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port Hi           29.87      29.83    8   
  3 Rounds, Ava                  Maysville R-           29.10      29.96    6   
  4 Kinderknecht, Bella          St. Gregory            30.35      30.18    4   
  5 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory            30.64      30.34    2   
  6 McLain, Sloane               East Harriso           30.30      31.01    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinderknecht, Bella          St. Gregory          1:06.89    1:05.69   5  10   
  2 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-         1:04.75    1:07.14   5   8   
  3 Hogue, Emme                  Albany Middl         1:09.40    1:09.14   5   6   
  4 Wilmes, Mylee                Northeast No         1:10.59    1:10.37   4   4   
  5 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris         1:11.05    1:10.69   4   2   
  6 Shrader, Brylea              Rock Port Hi         1:10.55    1:11.73   5   1   
  7 Manville, Izzy               Albany Middl         1:13.34    1:12.18   4 
  8 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Middl         1:12.70    1:12.82   4 
  9 Stiens, Grace                St. Gregory          1:14.14    1:12.88   3 
 10 Conn, Julie                  West Nodaway         1:10.12    1:13.29   5 
 10 Robinson, Brookelynn         Stanberry MS         1:11.72    1:13.29   4 
 12 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Middl         1:12.92    1:16.35   4 
 13 Lynch, Katie                 Gallatin Mid            1.15    1:17.79   5 
 14 Billings, Sienna             Jefferson (C         1:18.92    1:18.86   3 
 15 Fletchall, Sara              Worth County         1:23.74    1:19.76   2 
 16 Riley, Sumer                 Worth County         1:17.00    1:20.08   3 
 17 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt M         1:22.07    1:21.59   2 
 18 Ratliff, Phoenyx             East Harriso         1:22.70    1:24.57   2 
 19 Rutledge, Kavinly            Pattonsburg                     1:24.68   1 
 20 Cox, Hadley                  South Harris         1:18.13    1:25.09   3 
 21 Terry, Lily                  Jefferson (C                    1:32.59   1 
 22 Morris, Kella                Maysville R-         1:31.00    1:33.65   2 
 23 Miller, Kamryn               King City Ju                    1:39.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                    Jefferson (C         2:36.82    2:41.37   10   
  2 Wennihan, Bailey             Tarkio Middl         2:50.37    2:54.86    8   
  3 Driskell, Jacoby             Rock Port Hi         2:58.70    2:55.69    6   
  4 Callaway, Ella               South Harris         2:55.30    2:58.53    4   
  5 Armfield, Brylin             King City Ju         3:01.85    3:03.92    2   
  6 Paxson, Brylea               Worth County         2:57.09    3:03.95    1   
  7 Holtman, Mylie               Jefferson (C         2:58.87    3:06.66  
  8 Tracy, Kristen               Worth County         3:05.85    3:11.85  
  9 Owens, Abby                  South Harris         3:02.13    3:14.80  
 10 Teten, Emma                  Rock Port Hi         3:09.63    3:20.01  
 11 Hines, Trinity               Maysville R-         3:24.05    3:25.71  
 12 Holcomb, Lacey               Gallatin Mid                    3:27.61  
 13 Jones, Addie                 Albany Middl         3:17.93    3:29.04  
 14 Moyer, Savannah              Maysville R-         3:42.66    3:32.68  
 15 Hall, Severia                Northeast No         3:43.52    3:41.99  
 16 Garnett, Shyanne             Northeast No         3:53.36    3:48.40  
 -- Drummond, Dylan              Tarkio Middl         2:50.72         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Lainey             East Harriso         3:12.85         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                    Jefferson (C         5:49.56    5:55.12   10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port Hi         6:00.99    6:04.89    8   
  3 Callaway, Ella               South Harris         6:17.05    6:23.00    6   
  4 Paxson, Brylea               Worth County         6:28.64    6:26.25    4   
  5 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Middl         6:17.17    6:27.93    2   
  6 Riley, Allison               Jefferson (C         6:30.88    6:31.57    1   
  7 Godsey, Kalynn               West Nodaway         6:23.48    6:35.04  
  8 Doolittle, Sofia             Albany Middl         6:33.38    6:35.76  
  9 Karguth, Autumn              Maysville R-         6:48.18    6:47.70  
 10 Bywater, Arlene              Tarkio Middl         6:38.97    6:51.55  
 11 Tracy, Kristen               Worth County         6:54.56    7:04.92  
 12 Whorton, Grace               Union Star           7:14.60    7:08.60  
 13 Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa         7:12.44    7:13.80  
 14 Evans, Alana                 Stanberry MS         7:00.43    7:16.00  
 15 Meyer, Brianna               Northeast No                    7:25.60  
 16 Wiley, Lilly                 South Harris         6:51.56    7:34.65  
 17 Ramsbottom, Emma             Maysville R-         8:26.15    8:00.24  
 18 Hall, Severia                Northeast No         7:14.78    8:03.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory            17.67      18.93q  2 
  2 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County           19.97      19.38q  1 
  3 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port Hi           18.21      19.45q  3 
  4 Anderson, Karlee             Pattonsburg            19.94      19.71q  1 
  5 Flora, Jailee                Jefferson (C           19.45      19.73q  2 
  6 Moffat, Makenna              Albany Middl           19.14      19.73q  3 
  7 Carver, Piper                South Harris           19.03      20.51   4 
  8 Criley, Amber                South Harris           18.29      20.68   4 
  9 Steeby, Bailey               Union Star             20.71      20.86   4 
 10 Hanig, Mackenzie             West Nodaway           20.12      21.22   2 
 11 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Middl           21.12      21.33   3 
 12 Stiens, Grace                St. Gregory            20.55      21.42   3 
 13 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Middl           20.77      21.66   4 
 14 Tracy, Kristen               Worth County           17.00      21.80   1 
 15 Barcus, Addalea              North Nodawa           21.85      21.82   1 
 16 Goble, Jayden                Pattonsburg            21.45      22.18   1 
 17 Bunker, Kaitlyn              Albany Middl           22.04      22.24   4 
 18 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa           21.21      22.31   2 
 19 Cain, Lana                   East Harriso           22.02      23.30   3 
 20 Weisenburger, Jillian        Maysville R-           23.38      23.48   4 
 21 Hines, Trinity               Maysville R-           23.91      24.29   3 
 22 Wilmes, Madeline             West Nodaway           22.02      25.46   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory            18.93      17.41   10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port Hi           19.45      17.43    8   
  3 Flora, Jailee                Jefferson (C           19.73      18.37    6   
  4 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County           19.38      18.62    4   
  5 Moffat, Makenna              Albany Middl           19.73      18.65    2   
  6 Anderson, Karlee             Pattonsburg            19.71      18.67    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       58.21      56.51   2  10   
     1) Fletchall, Katie                2) Hardy, Keira                   
     3) Gray, Addie                     4) Smith, Rayleigh                
  2 Albany Middle School  'A'                           56.66      56.88   2   8   
     1) Seiter, Alexis                  2) Hogue, Emme                    
     3) Preston, Kylee                  4) Wink, Hayleigh                 
  3 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   58.11      57.52   2   6   
     1) Hunter, Lexi                    2) Gilpatrick, Keeliegh           
     3) Rainey, Lucy                    4) Burkhead, Kenley               
  4 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                        58.91      58.98   2   4   
     1) Riley, Allison                  2) Holtman, Mylie                 
     3) Langford, Emalee                4) Flora, Jailee                  
  5 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     1:00.28      58.99   2   2   
     1) Godsey, Kalynn                  2) Dawson, Haylee                 
     3) Steffey, Kyla                   4) Conn, Julie                    
  6 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  1:00.59    1:01.56   1   1   
     1) Sweiger, Harley                 2) Mason, Makenzie                
     3) Hardin, Keely                   4) Gust, Kaylee                   
  7 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                         1:00.58    1:01.73   1 
     1) Irvine, Danni                   2) Jimenez, Bresayda              
     3) White, Kennedy                  4) Caudill, Cynthia               
  8 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                        56.42    1:02.95   2 
     1) Anderson, Karlee                2) Crone, Addie                   
     3) Gardener, Annabelle             4) Goble, Jayden                  
  9 Stanberry MS  'A'                                            1:05.85   1 
     1) McQuinn, Hannah                 2) Van Draska, Dani               
     3) Santa Cruz, Kenzi               4) Creason, Josi                  
 10 St. Joseph Christian MS  'A'                      1:17.64    1:16.51   1 
     1) Childs, Wendy                   2) Miller, Carla                  
     3) Smith, Kyla                     4) Vanhoof, Mackenzie             
 -- East Harrison  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) Ratliff, Phoenyx                2) Roberson, Stella               
     3) Cain, Lana                      4) McLain, Sloane                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                         2:04.34    2:02.42   3  10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis                  2) Hillyard, Jayden               
     3) Preston, Kylee                  4) Wink, Hayleigh                 
  2 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  2:05.86    2:04.48   3   8   
     1) Mason, Makenzie                 2) Gust, Kaylee                   
     3) Rounds, Ava                     4) Hardin, Keely                  
  3 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     2:06.10    2:04.85   3   6   
     1) Fletchall, Katie                2) Moyer, Alivia                  
     3) Hardy, Keira                    4) Gray, Addie                    
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     2:09.22    2:08.35   2   4   
     1) Hanig, Mackenzie                2) Wilmes, Madeline               
     3) Steffey, Kyla                   4) Wilmes, Ellie                  
  5 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 2:08.42    2:08.87   3   2   
     1) Burkhead, Kenley                2) Malloy, Piper                  
     3) Criley, Amber                   4) Sunderman, Kataya              
  6 Pattonsburg High School  'A'                      2:09.08    2:11.61   2   1   
     1) Anderson, Karlee                2) Crone, Addie                   
     3) Gardener, Annabelle             4) Goble, Jayden                  
  7 Union Star  'A'                                   2:14.71    2:12.19   1 
     1) Pettijohn, Kinzie               2) Bell, Eliza                    
     3) Whorton, Grace                  4) Steeby, Bailey                 
  8 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                         2:09.53    2:12.32   2 
     1) Caudill, Cynthia                2) White, Kennedy                 
     3) Wennihan, Bailey                4) Drummond, Dylan                
  9 Rock Port High School  'A'                        1:58.92    2:16.03   3 
     1) Kelly, Landrey                  2) Vogler, Tatum                  
     3) Teten, Emma                     4) Driskell, Jacoby               
 10 North Nodaway MS  'A'                             2:15.51    2:17.95   1 
     1) Blane, Lily                     2) Hansen, Mya                    
     3) Riley, Lacy                     4) Wray, Casey                    
 11 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                2:06.38    2:19.16   3 
     1) Wilmes, Mylee                   2) Nelson, Blair                  
     3) Meyer, Brianna                  4) Garnett, Shyanne               
 12 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       2:23.00    2:22.30   1 
     1) Curtis-Mazur, Jayda             2) Heldenbrand, Paige             
     3) Holcomb, Lacey                  4) Lynch, Katie                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                      4:50.86    4:49.19   2  10   
     1) Wray, Mya                       2) Langford, Emalee               
     3) Holtman, Mylie                  4) Riley, Allison                 
  2 Albany Middle School  'A'                         4:52.85    4:52.37   2   8   
     1) Hogue, Emme                     2) Preston, Kylee                 
     3) Doolittle, Sofia                4) Hillyard, Jayden               
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     4:57.32    4:55.42   2   6   
     1) Godsey, Kalynn                  2) Hanig, Mackenzie               
     3) Dawson, Haylee                  4) Conn, Julie                    
  4 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                         5:01.71    5:01.79   2   4   
     1) Bullock, Kambry                 2) Agnew, Danika                  
     3) Wennihan, Bailey                4) Drummond, Dylan                
  5 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     5:10.83    5:02.29   2   2   
     1) Hardy, Keira                    2) Ridge, Riley                   
     3) Ruckman, Rylee                  4) Moyer, Alivia                  
  6 Stanberry MS  'A'                                 5:14.76    5:07.19   1   1   
     1) Creason, Josi                   2) Evans, Alana                   
     3) Santa Cruz, Kenzi               4) Robinson, Brookelynn           
  7 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  5:17.31    5:12.86   1 
     1) Rounds, Ava                     2) Sweiger, Harley                
     3) Clemens, Natania                4) Hardin, Keely                  
  8 Rock Port High School  'A'                        4:45.45    5:17.05   2 
     1) Teten, Emma                     2) Vogler, Tatum                  
     3) Driskell, Jacoby                4) Shrader, Brylea                
  9 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 5:17.69    5:24.32   1 
     1) Forck, Karli                    2) Klindt, Ainsley                
     3) Owens, Abby                     4) Wiley, Lilly                   
 10 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       5:29.13    5:28.03   1 
     1) Heldenbrand, Paige              2) Lynch, Katie                   
     3) Rogers, Olivia                  4) Schweizer, Olivia              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLain, Sloane               East Harriso           1.50m      1.45m   10   
  2 Gardener, Annabelle          Pattonsburg            1.35m      1.40m    8   
  3 Sunderman, Kataya            South Harris           1.40m     J1.40m    6   
  4 Meyerkorth, Ella             Rock Port Hi           1.46m      1.35m    4   
  5 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County           1.40m     J1.35m    2   
  6 Sweiger, Harley              Maysville R-           1.22m      1.30m    0.50
  6 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Middl           1.20m      1.30m    0.50
  7 Wilmes, Ellie                West Nodaway           1.40m     J1.30m  
  9 Wennihan, Bailey             Tarkio Middl           1.35m      1.25m  
  9 Tracy, Kristen               Worth County           1.16m      1.25m  
  9 Klindt, Ainsley              South Harris           1.40m      1.25m  
  9 Hillyard, Jayden             Albany Middl           1.22m      1.25m  
  9 Moffat, Makenna              Albany Middl                      1.25m  
 -- Morris, Kella                Maysville R-                         NH  
 -- Schweizer, Olivia            Gallatin Mid                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletchall, Sara              Worth County           1.70m      1.98m   10   
  2 Forck, Karli                 South Harris           1.52m     J1.98m    8   
  3 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Middl           1.52m     J1.98m    6   
  4 Briner, Kambree              Worth County           1.85m      1.83m    4   
  5 Watson, Kylee                South Harris                     J1.83m    2   
  6 Drummond, Dylan              Tarkio Middl           1.88m      1.68m    1   
 -- Kelly, Landrey               Rock Port Hi           1.68m         NH  
 -- Gust, Kaylee                 Maysville R-           1.70m         NH  
 -- Karguth, Autumn              Maysville R-                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flora, Jailee                Jefferson (C           4.52m      4.49m   10   
  2 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           4.32m      4.36m    8   
  3 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           4.03m      4.09m    6   
  4 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt M           4.10m      4.07m    4   
  5 Acklin, Brylee               St. Gregory            4.30m      4.00m    2   
  6 Gilpatrick, Keeliegh         South Harris           3.88m      3.94m    1   
  7 Wink, Hayleigh               Albany Middl           4.15m      3.93m  
  8 Moffat, Makenna              Albany Middl           3.77m      3.90m  
  8 Nelson, Blair                Northeast No           3.65m      3.90m  
 10 Kinderknecht, Bella          St. Gregory            3.77m      3.86m  
 11 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt M           3.77m      3.72m  
 12 Caudill, Cynthia             Tarkio Middl           3.56m      3.70m  
 12 Fletchall, Katie             Worth County                      3.70m  
 14 Riley, Allison               Jefferson (C           3.98m      3.68m  
 15 Shrader, Brylea              Rock Port Hi           3.42m      3.66m  
 16 Godsey, Kalynn               West Nodaway           3.81m      3.57m  
 17 Creason, Josi                Stanberry MS           3.34m      3.55m  
 18 Lynch, Katie                 Gallatin Mid                      3.50m  
 18 Robinson, Brookelynn         Stanberry MS           3.80m      3.50m  
 20 Riley, Sumer                 Worth County           3.66m      3.43m  
 21 Bell, Eliza                  Union Star             3.32m      3.42m  
 22 Conn, Julie                  West Nodaway                      3.40m  
 23 Thompson, Lainey             East Harriso           3.26m      3.32m  
 24 Daugherty, Kinleigh          Rock Port Hi           3.50m      3.27m  
 25 McKinnon, Lyla               King City Ju           3.09m      3.23m  
 26 Curtis-Mazur, Jayda          Gallatin Mid           2.57m      3.16m  
 27 Meyer, Brianna               Northeast No           3.03m      3.15m  
 28 Hansen, Mya                  North Nodawa           3.16m      3.11m  
 29 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville R-           3.40m      3.03m  
 30 Blane, Lily                  North Nodawa           2.92m      2.77m  
 31 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C           2.29m      2.36m  
 32 Smith, Kyla                  St. Joseph C           1.45m      1.56m  
 -- Jimenez, Bresayda            Tarkio Middl           4.16m         ND  
 -- Roberson, Stella             East Harriso           4.12m         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Lexi                 South Harris           9.09m      9.28m   10   
  2 Flora, Jailee                Jefferson (C           9.58m      9.15m    8   
  3 Ridge, Riley                 Worth County           8.67m      8.45m    6   
  4 Preston, Kylee               Albany Middl           8.60m      8.43m    4   
  5 Rainey, Lucy                 South Harris           8.23m      8.27m    2   
  6 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt M           8.25m      7.98m    1   
  7 Goble, Jayden                Pattonsburg                       7.85m  
  8 Klippenstein, Ashlyn         Maysville R-           7.51m      7.62m  
  9 Driskell, Jacoby             Rock Port Hi           7.77m      7.57m  
  9 Moyer, Alivia                Worth County                      7.57m  
 11 Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa           7.52m      7.50m  
 12 Thompson, Lainey             East Harriso           7.87m      7.17m  
 13 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa           7.38m      7.00m  
 14 McKinnon, Lyla               King City Ju           7.04m      6.98m  
 15 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville R-           7.01m      6.87m  
 16 McQuinn, Hannah              Stanberry MS           6.74m      6.86m  
 17 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt M                      6.82m  
 18 Embley, Lilly                West Nodaway           6.71m      6.80m  
 18 Holtman, Mylie               Jefferson (C           7.42m      6.80m  
 20 Santa Cruz, Kenzi            Stanberry MS           6.44m      6.58m  
 21 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Middl           5.14m      6.45m  
 22 Clark, Elizabeth             Tarkio Middl           6.71m      6.41m  
 23 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C           6.43m      5.94m  
 24 Hall, Severia                Northeast No                      5.54m  
 -- McIntosh, Miah               Albany Middl           7.59m         ND  
 -- Gardener, Annabelle          Pattonsburg                          DQ  
 -- Roberson, Stella             East Harriso           8.61m         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilpatrick, Keeliegh         South Harris           9.76m     10.01m   3  10   
  2 Langford, Emalee             Jefferson (C           9.83m      9.59m   3   8   
  3 Sherrill, Brylee             South Harris           8.65m      9.39m   3   6   
  4 Bunker, Kaitlyn              Albany Middl           9.88m      8.92m   3   4   
  5 Hogue, Lauren                Albany Middl           8.78m      8.79m   3   2   
  6 Iddings, Addi                Pattonsburg            9.72m      8.44m   3   1   
  7 Wenger, Chloe                West Nodaway           8.65m      8.37m   3 
  8 Armfield, Brylin             King City Ju           6.95m      8.27m   2 
  9 Heldenbrand, Paige           Gallatin Mid                      8.16m   1 
 10 Heintz, Kate                 Maysville R-           8.32m      8.05m   3 
 11 Miller, Kamryn               King City Ju           7.92m      7.99m   2 
 12 Gladstone, Chloe             Worth County           7.70m      7.86m   2 
 13 Evans, Alana                 Stanberry MS           7.82m      7.82m   2 
 14 Schmitz, Marissa             Worth County           7.74m      7.80m   2 
 15 Nordhausen, Rainy            Tarkio Middl           7.57m      7.77m   2 
 16 Vogler, Tatum                Rock Port Hi           6.89m      7.60m   1 
 17 Van Draska, Dani             Stanberry MS           6.30m      7.48m   1 
 18 Marcott, Lillian             Maysville R-           6.92m      6.97m   1 
 19 Roup, Keira                  Rock Port Hi           7.07m      6.96m   2 
 -- Billings, Sienna             Jefferson (C           7.77m         ND   2 
 -- Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C           6.30m         ND   1 
 -- Sisk, Zoey                   West Nodaway           7.39m         ND   2 
 -- Smith, Kyla                  St. Joseph C           5.16m         ND   1 
 -- Wilson, Abigail              East Harriso           7.97m         DQ   3 
 -- Rowland, Nevaeh              North Nodawa           4.65m         DQ   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Billings, Sienna             Jefferson (C          24.52m     23.58m   3  10   
  2 Ruckman, Rylee               Worth County          25.00m     21.97m   3   8   
  3 Evans, Alana                 Stanberry MS          20.04m     21.64m   3   6   
  4 Vogler, Tatum                Rock Port Hi          18.45m     20.96m   2   4   
  5 Hunter, Ambrey               South Harris          18.77m     18.80m   3   2   
  6 Gray, Addie                  Worth County                     18.72m   1   1   
  7 Weatherd, Mylee              Albany Middl          16.67m     18.27m   2 
  8 Miller, Kamryn               King City Ju          16.03m     17.52m   2 
  9 Wenger, Chloe                West Nodaway          19.22m     17.34m   3 
 10 Stiens, Grace                St. Gregory           17.90m     16.88m   2 
 11 Stamper, River               Albany Middl          17.46m     16.74m   2 
 12 Van Draska, Dani             Stanberry MS          13.08m     16.62m   1 
 13 Teten, Emma                  Rock Port Hi          19.06m     16.48m   3 
 14 Seamster, Ashlynd            South Harris          20.31m     16.46m   3 
 15 Nordhausen, Rainy            Tarkio Middl          18.65m     16.09m   3 
 16 Heldenbrand, Paige           Gallatin Mid                     15.98m   1 
 17 Clark, Ashlyn                Maysville R-          16.94m     15.92m   2 
 18 Pulliam, Veronica            King City Ju          15.19m     15.56m   2 
 -- Hansen, Mya                  North Nodawa                         ND   1 
 -- Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C          12.25m         ND   1 
 -- Ebersold, Lizzy              Maysville R-          15.20m         ND   2 
 -- Smith, Kyla                  St. Joseph C          10.39m         ND   1 
 -- Wilson, Abigail              East Harriso          11.82m         DQ   1 
 -- Rowland, Nevaeh              North Nodawa          10.06m         DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bo                  Worth County           12.47      12.91q  2 
  2 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port Hi           12.37      13.16q  1 
  3 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin Mid           12.80      13.27q  3 
  4 Ferry, Lucky                 Maysville R-           12.84      13.30q  4 
  5 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin Mid           12.92      13.38q  5 
  6 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio Middl           13.49      13.81q  1 
  7 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway           13.35      13.84   3 
  8 Hoover, Brendan              South Harris           13.34      13.85   4 
  9 Hamilton, Dustin             North Harris           13.38      13.86   2 
 10 Popplewell, Zach             Albany Middl           13.53      13.98   1 
 11 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No                      14.06   2 
 12 Hoyt, Tye                    West Nodaway           13.56      14.18   2 
 13 Allen, Luke                  St. Gregory            13.30      14.20   5 
 14 Gray, Reece                  Northeast No           14.07      14.67   5 
 15 Hilton, Max                  Stanberry MS           14.22      14.73   5 
 16 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C           13.90      14.75   3 
 17 Quinley, Bryson              South Harris           14.03      14.75   4 
 18 Sturm, Jayden                Jefferson (C           14.26      15.34   4 
 19 Griffin, Clayton             Albany Middl           14.82      15.40   1 
 20 New, Caleb                   Worth County           14.95      15.41   1 
 21 Martin, Aiden                South Holt M           14.60      15.77   2 
 22 Buller, Noah                 St. Joseph C           15.02      15.87   2 
 23 Harms, Jace                  Maysville R-           15.71      15.90   3 
 24 Snyders, Joe                 St. Gregory            14.50      15.97   3 
 25 Gregory, Evan                Stanberry MS           15.86      16.39   4 
 26 Baker, Kaler                 Union Star                        16.46   1 
 27 Crosby, Xaden                Jefferson (C           16.32      17.67   5 
 28 Hurst, Finn                  Tarkio Middl           19.32      19.18   4 
 29 Amthor, Westyn               Rock Port Hi                      20.27   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bo                  Worth County           12.91      12.79   10   
  2 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port Hi           13.16      13.13    8   
  3 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin Mid           13.27      13.19    6   
  4 Ferry, Lucky                 Maysville R-           13.30      13.46    4   
  5 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin Mid           13.38      13.55    2   
  6 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio Middl           13.81      14.05    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bo                  Worth County           25.14      26.06q  1 
  2 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port Hi           26.45      26.45q  2 
  3 Mooney, Cooper               King City Ju           26.59      27.13q  3 
  4 Sample, Ryder                King City Ju           26.61      27.23q  4 
  5 Mercer, Elliot               Albany Middl           27.52      28.09q  5 
  6 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway           28.32      28.42q  6 
  7 Hoyt, Tye                    West Nodaway           28.41      28.57   6 
  8 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C           29.74      29.05   3 
  9 Tally, Weston                St. Gregory            29.25      29.25   4 
 10 Maize, Wyatt                 North Harris           29.89      29.47   1 
 11 Livengood, Parker            Tarkio Middl           30.00      29.68   1 
 12 Tracy, Walker                Maysville R-           29.87      30.07   2 
 13 King, Dawson                 Gallatin Mid           30.13      30.35   2 
 14 Gray, Reece                  Northeast No           28.64      30.57   5 
 15 Klamm, Dylan                 Jefferson (C           30.86      30.64   4 
 16 Sanders, Hayden              Worth County           32.78      31.63   5 
 17 Morris, Tait                 South Holt M                      31.72   5 
 18 Graham, Aiden                Stanberry MS           32.68      31.86   6 
 19 McCrary, Caden               Pattonsburg            33.88      32.25   4 
 20 Sturm, Jayden                Jefferson (C           30.78      32.42   3 
 21 Prussman, Tayte              South Holt M                      32.48   6 
 22 Montgomery, Max              St. Joseph C           35.74      32.75   1 
 23 Sloan, James                 Gallatin Mid                      32.80   5 
 24 Jestes, Bryson               Maysville R-           32.67      33.03   6 
 25 Martin, Alex                 Tarkio Middl           33.93      33.33   3 
 26 Conelison, Logan             South Harris           31.01      34.26   5 
 27 Sweeney, Lucian              North Harris                      34.66   6 
 28 Runnels, Porter              Albany Middl           34.34      34.85   2 
 29 Allen, Chase                 Northeast No           37.15      36.36   2 
 30 Groomer, Hudson              Stanberry MS           35.92      38.40   1 
 31 Osmon, Jett                  South Harris           42.19      41.99   3 
 32 Riedel, Keith                North Nodawa           42.33      43.31   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bo                  Worth County           26.06      25.84   10   
  2 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port Hi           26.45      25.93    8   
  3 Mooney, Cooper               King City Ju           27.13      26.63    6   
  4 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway           28.42      28.05    4   
  5 Sample, Ryder                King City Ju           27.23      28.09    2   
  6 Mercer, Elliot               Albany Middl           28.09      28.16    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden             Worth County           58.85      59.27   5  10   
  2 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin Mid           59.16    1:01.69   5   8   
  3 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio Middl         1:02.77    1:03.00   5   6   
  4 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt M         1:08.00    1:04.15   3   4   
  5 Maize, Wyatt                 North Harris         1:06.73    1:04.79   3   2   
  6 Walker, Dylan                West Nodaway         1:02.41    1:04.97   5   1   
  7 Popplewell, Zach             Albany Middl         1:04.34    1:05.03   4 
  8 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa         1:06.53    1:05.07   4 
  9 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway         1:06.80    1:05.10   3 
 10 Gray, Reece                  Northeast No         1:05.28    1:05.85   4 
 11 Geib, Jadyn                  Rock Port Hi                    1:05.98   1 
 12 Talamantes, Jonathon         King City Ju         1:06.07    1:06.30   4 
 13 Klamm, Dylan                 Jefferson (C                    1:09.85   1 
 14 May, Bo                      Maysville R-         1:10.39    1:10.06   2 
 15 Jones, Memphis               South Holt M         1:15.00    1:10.18   2 
 16 Volner, Gannon               North Nodawa         1:08.58    1:10.28   3 
 17 Hilton, Max                  Stanberry MS         1:06.63    1:10.59   4 
 18 Buller, Noah                 St. Joseph C         1:08.64    1:11.45   3 
 19 Graham, Aiden                Stanberry MS         1:10.71    1:11.60   2 
 20 Eckerson, Camden             South Harris         1:06.73    1:11.78   4 
 21 McCollum, Tate               St. Gregory          1:13.03    1:13.95   2 
 22 Harms, Jace                  Maysville R-         1:22.00    1:17.32   2 
 23 Hill, Wyatt                  Worth County            1.14    1:20.56   5 
 24 Koeteman, Tad                St. Joseph C                    1:23.81   1 
 25 Lawinger, Elijah             Gallatin Mid                    1:24.02   1 
 26 Sweeney, Lucian              North Harris         1:25.69    1:24.49   1 
 27 Runnels, Porter              Albany Middl         1:18.44    1:25.05   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doolitle, Noah               Albany Middl         2:22.63    2:21.02   2  10   
  2 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville R-         2:17.49    2:21.98   2   8   
  3 Tally, Weston                St. Gregory          2:29.42    2:29.51   2   6   
  4 Hughes-Fast, Adian           West Nodaway         2:35.22    2:33.18   2   4   
  5 Frisch, Lucas                Worth County         2:31.16    2:35.18   2   2   
  6 Wall, Brody                  King City Ju         2:34.30    2:35.25   2   1   
  7 Ruby, Cole                   Worth County         2:35.15    2:35.69   2 
  8 Templeton, Brody             South Harris         2:42.54    2:37.99   1 
  9 Zeikle, Bo                   Maysville R-         2:39.13    2:39.77   2 
 10 Coople, Tripp                Gallatin Mid         2:36.90    2:40.99   2 
 11 Heyde, Jax                   Stanberry MS         2:33.82    2:42.87   2 
 12 Pearson, Chase               Tarkio Middl         2:45.43    2:44.59   1 
 13 Smith, Ethan                 South Harris         2:46.00    2:45.00   1 
 14 Hill, Austin                 St. Joseph C         2:41.21    2:45.45   1 
 15 Wennihan, Brody              Tarkio Middl         2:42.52    2:46.40   1 
 16 Rigney, John                 Albany Middl         2:49.10    2:46.83   1 
 17 Smock, Joseph                West Nodaway                    2:48.10   1 
 18 Sebek-Holmes, Brock          Rock Port Hi                    2:51.54   1 
 19 Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry MS         2:38.33    2:51.59   2 
 20 Noland, Kyler                South Holt M         2:48.33    3:00.91   1 
 21 Harman, Landen               South Holt M         2:57.92    3:01.33   1 
 22 Lomax, Logan                 Rock Port Hi         3:11.57    3:03.64   1 
 23 Crosby, Xaden                Jefferson (C                    3:15.95   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doolitle, Noah               Albany Middl         5:07.34    5:14.61   10   
  2 Dowell, Tye                  Gallatin Mid         5:26.00    5:32.52    8   
  3 Meyerkorth, Jackson          Rock Port Hi         5:36.68    5:36.73    6   
  4 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris         7:15.00    5:37.63    4   
  5 Coople, Tripp                Gallatin Mid         5:39.79    5:39.24    2   
  6 Hill, Austin                 St. Joseph C         5:45.83    5:40.02    1   
  7 Zeikle, Bo                   Maysville R-         5:53.25    5:49.01  
  8 Kimbrough, Kyler             North Harris                    5:52.84  
  9 Wainscott, Cayden            King City Ju         6:01.39    5:55.67  
 10 Pulliam, Andrew              King City Ju         5:57.94    5:57.12  
 11 Staten, Quin                 Tarkio Middl         6:01.94    6:00.19  
 12 Wennihan, Brody              Tarkio Middl         6:08.47    6:01.22  
 13 Keesaman, Klayton            Maysville R-         5:57.41    6:03.55  
 14 Richardson, Tate             North Harris         6:27.18    6:06.53  
 15 McGinness, Brody             West Nodaway         6:17.16    6:18.98  
 16 Lager, Andy                  Jefferson (C         6:41.09    6:28.29  
 17 Snyders, Joe                 St. Gregory          6:41.70    6:33.20  
 18 Harman, Landen               South Holt M         6:23.99    6:35.57  
 19 Groomer, Hudson              Stanberry MS         6:41.80    6:36.08  
 20 Reynolds, Keaton             West Nodaway         6:39.64    6:38.18  
 21 Gebhards, Gabriel            Rock Port Hi                    6:39.06  
 22 Smith, Dylan                 Worth County         6:56.38    6:40.97  
 23 Runde, Lance                 Northeast No         6:27.75    7:03.65  
 24 Smyser, Ryder                Worth County         7:33.90    7:18.35  
 25 Koeteman, Tad                St. Joseph C         7:12.37    7:23.66  
 26 Meyer, Emmett                Stanberry MS         7:56.72    7:46.95  
 -- Cornett, Jett                South Harris         5:47.65         DQ  
 -- Allen, Chase                 Northeast No         5:38.81         DQ  
 -- Jones, Memphis               South Holt M         5:55.48         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Brayden             Worth County           15.89      16.17q  2 
  2 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port Hi           15.72      17.45q  1 
  3 Templeton, Brody             South Harris           17.39      18.13q  3 
  4 Sample, Ryder                King City Ju           19.81      18.29q  1 
  5 Rogers, Will                 Gallatin Mid           18.84      18.41q  3 
  6 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County           17.49      18.44q  4 
  7 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway           19.74      18.75   1 
  8 Mooney, Cooper               King City Ju           18.22      19.00   4 
  9 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg            19.87      19.24   2 
 10 Jaster, Ben                  St. Gregory            19.05      20.00   2 
 11 DeLeon, Jordan               North Nodawa           20.68      20.35   3 
 12 Smock, Joseph                West Nodaway           20.52      20.37   4 
 13 Smithson, Vincent            Stanberry MS           20.48      20.74   4 
 14 McCrary, Caden               Pattonsburg            21.27      21.27   1 
 15 Noland, Kyler                South Holt M                      21.43   3 
 16 Berry, Casey                 Maysville R-           20.44      21.95   3 
 17 Graham, Lane                 North Harris           20.78      22.03   2 
 18 Heyde, Zander                Stanberry MS           22.42      23.17   2 
 19 Ray, Cooper                  Maysville R-           22.55      23.70   3 
 20 Baker, Brayden               Gallatin Mid                      24.47   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Brayden             Worth County           16.17      15.96   10   
  2 Sample, Ryder                King City Ju           18.29      16.57    8   
  3 Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port Hi           17.45      17.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County           18.44      18.04    4   
  5 Templeton, Brody             South Harris           18.13      18.14    2   
  6 Rogers, Will                 Gallatin Mid           18.41      18.52    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       52.46      52.09   3  10   
     1) Griffin, Andrew                 2) Frisch, Lucas                  
     3) Murphy, Brayden                 4) Taute, Franklynn               
  2 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                   52.31      53.18   3   8   
     1) Hoover, Brendan                 2) Doolittle, Zander              
     3) Cornett, Jett                   4) Barclay, Gage                  
  3 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       55.90      54.20   2   6   
     1) Biondo, Cameron                 2) Kemerling, Griffin             
     3) Schroeder, Gage                 4) Burtnett, Jaydin               
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                          54.24      54.44   3   4   
     1) McEaneny, Camden                2) Geib, Jadyn                    
     3) Sebek-Holmes, Brock             4) Millsap, Case                  
  5 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           55.81      54.83   3   2   
     1) Johnson, Tate                   2) Livengood, Parker              
     3) Foster, Braylon                 4) Irvine, Gavin                  
  6 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                    54.56      55.09   3   1   
     1) Gaiser, Eli                     2) Reeder, Keagan                 
     3) Griffith, Zach                  4) Taylor, Quenten                
  7 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       47.39      56.37   3 
     1) Goff, Oren                      2) Reynolds, Keaton               
     3) Smock, Jonathan                 4) McGinness, Brody               
  8 North Harrison Junior High  'A'                     57.88      57.57   2 
     1) Graham, Lane                    2) Richardson, Tate               
     3) Hamilton, Dustin                4) Maize, Wyatt                   
  9 St. Gregory Barbarigo School  'A'                              57.90   1 
     1) Tally, Weston                   2) Jaster, Ben                    
     3) McCollum, Tate                  4) Allen, Luke                    
 10 St. Joseph Christian MS  'A'                      1:06.30    1:01.35   1 
     1) Ames, Daniel                    2) Hill, Austin                   
     3) Montgomery, Max                 4) Buller, Noah                   
 11 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                      1:00.69    1:02.98   2 
     1) Klamm, Dylan                    2) Lager, Andy                    
     3) Gilfillan, Ayden                4) Sturm, Jayden                  
 12 Stanberry MS  'A'                                 1:02.20    1:04.66   2 
     1) Smithson, Vincent               2) Gregory, Evan                  
     3) Ginther, Parker                 4) Heyde, Zander                  
 13 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       1:04.36    1:05.92   1 
     1) Eaton, Wyatt                    2) Hemry, Reid                    
     3) Lawinger, Elijah                4) Baker, Brayden                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King City Junior High  'A'                        1:49.00    1:48.86   2  10   
     1) Sample, Ryder                   2) Wall, Brody                    
     3) Talamantes, Jonathon            4) Mooney, Cooper                 
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     1:50.27    1:49.04   2   8   
     1) Thurman, Sawyer                 2) Frisch, Lucas                  
     3) Murphy, Brayden                 4) Taute, Franklynn               
  3 South Holt Middle School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:51.85   2   6   
     1) Biondo, Cameron                 2) Kemerling, Griffin             
     3) Morris, Tait                    4) Burtnett, Jaydin               
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                        1:43.54    1:52.54   2   4   
     1) McEaneny, Camden                2) Meyerkorth, Jackson            
     3) Geib, Jadyn                     4) Millsap, Case                  
  5 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     1:45.26    1:52.71   2   2   
     1) Goff, Oren                      2) Hoyt, Tye                      
     3) Smock, Jonathan                 4) McGinness, Brody               
  6 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 1:53.59    1:54.06   1   1   
     1) Barclay, Gage                   2) Doolittle, Zander              
     3) Hoover, Brendan                 4) McCall, Joel                   
  7 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  1:51.03    1:56.16   2 
     1) Tracy, Walker                   2) Reeder, Keagan                 
     3) May, Bo                         4) Ferry, Lucky                   
  8 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                         2:00.36    1:59.37   1 
     1) Irvine, Gavin                   2) Oswald, Carter                 
     3) Livengood, Parker               4) Foster, Braylon                
  9 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       2:12.65    2:02.41   1 
     1) Hemry, Reid                     2) King, Dawson                   
     3) Sloan, James                    4) Eaton, Wyatt                   
 10 Stanberry MS  'A'                                 2:01.91    2:02.53   1 
     1) Smithson, Vincent               2) Dias, Brayden                  
     3) Heyde, Jax                      4) Stoll, Jaren                   
 11 North Harrison Junior High  'A'                   2:20.06    2:09.76   1 
     1) Kimbrough, Kyler                2) Craig, Andrew                  
     3) Sweeney, Lucian                 4) Graham, Lane                   
 12 North Nodaway MS  'A'                             2:16.92    2:19.56   1 
     1) DeLeon, Jordan                  2) Riedel, Keith                  
     3) Volner, Gannon                  4) Harger, Ridge                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                     4:32.67    4:15.18   2  10   
     1) Murphy, Brayden                 2) Combs, Brayden                 
     3) Thurman, Sawyer                 4) Taute, Franklynn               
  2 West Nodaway High School  'A'                     3:54.43    4:17.47   2   8   
     1) Smock, Jonathan                 2) Snodderley, Cooper             
     3) Walker, Dylan                   4) Patterson, Dakota              
  3 Gallatin Middle School  'A'                       4:30.33    4:20.01   2   6   
     1) Dowell, Tye                     2) Rainey, Brendan                
     3) Rogers, Will                    4) Wilmes, Gavin                  
  4 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                  4:06.43    4:25.61   2   4   
     1) Gaiser, Eli                     2) Ferry, Lucky                   
     3) May, Bo                         4) Taylor, Quenten                
  5 South Harrison Middle School  'A'                 4:38.38    4:25.69   2   2   
     1) Eckerson, Camden                2) Hansen, Deagan                 
     3) Quinley, Bryson                 4) Taggart, Khale                 
  6 Albany Middle School  'A'                         4:31.85    4:32.57   2   1   
     1) Popplewell, Zach                2) Griffin, Clayton               
     3) Rigney, John                    4) Doolitle, Noah                 
  7 Rock Port High School  'A'                        4:29.74    4:32.66   2 
     1) McEaneny, Camden                2) Jackson, Quentin               
     3) Meyerkorth, Jackson             4) Millsap, Case                  
  8 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                         4:38.53    4:35.84   1 
     1) Staten, Quin                    2) Wennihan, Brody                
     3) Pearson, Chase                  4) Kingery, Mason                 
  9 Stanberry MS  'A'                                 4:42.86    4:43.36   1 
     1) Dias, Brayden                   2) Heyde, Jax                     
     3) Hilton, Max                     4) Stoll, Jaren                   
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin Mid           1.68m      1.60m   3  10   
  2 Kemerling, Griffin           South Holt M           1.65m     J1.60m   3   8   
  3 Cornett, Jett                South Harris           1.45m      1.55m   2   6   
  4 Collins, Bo                  Worth County           1.57m     J1.55m   3   4   
  5 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg            1.52m     J1.55m   3   2   
  6 Morris, Tait                 South Holt M           1.40m      1.50m   2   0.33
  6 Millsap, Case                Rock Port Hi           1.45m      1.50m   2   0.33
  6 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County           1.57m      1.50m   3   0.33
  7 Gaiser, Eli                  Maysville R-           1.42m     J1.50m   2 
 10 Stoll, Jaren                 Stanberry MS           1.52m      1.45m   3 
 11 Livengood, Parker            Tarkio Middl           1.40m      1.40m   2 
 11 Walker, Dylan                West Nodaway           1.37m      1.40m   1 
 11 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio Middl           1.40m      1.40m   1 
 11 Dias, Brayden                Stanberry MS           1.47m      1.40m   3 
 -- Taggart, Khale               South Harris           1.45m         NH   2 
 -- Harms, Carter                Maysville R-           1.32m         NH   1 
 -- Hamilton, Dustin             North Harris                         NH   1 
 -- King, Dawson                 Gallatin Mid                         NH   1 
 -- McEaneny, Camden             Rock Port Hi           1.25m         NH   1 
 -- Richardson, Tate             North Harris           1.40m         NH   2 
 -- Randall, Skyler              West Nodaway                         NH   1 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden             Worth County           2.75m      2.74m   10   
  2 Bird, Sullivan               Gallatin Mid           2.29m      2.60m    8   
  3 Doolittle, Zander            South Harris                     J2.60m    6   
  4 Combs, Brayden               Worth County           2.15m      2.43m    4   
  5 Jestes, Bryson               Maysville R-           2.29m     J2.43m    2   
  6 Templeton, Brody             South Harris           1.67m      2.28m    0.50
  6 Walker, Dylan                West Nodaway           2.49m      2.28m    0.50
  7 Wieland, Moses               West Nodaway           2.13m     J2.28m  
  8 Irvine, Gavin                Tarkio Middl           2.37m     J2.28m  
 10 Wennihan, Brody              Tarkio Middl           1.52m      2.13m  
 11 Schroeder, Gage              South Holt M           2.45m      1.98m  
 -- Prussman, Tayte              South Holt M           1.52m         NH  
 -- Griffith, Zach               Maysville R-           1.98m         NH  
 -- Eaton, Wyatt                 Gallatin Mid                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden             Worth County           5.23m      5.28m   10   
  2 Sample, Ryder                King City Ju           5.26m      5.21m    8   
  3 Wilmes, Gavin                Gallatin Mid           4.80m      5.20m    6   
  4 Maize, Wyatt                 North Harris           5.18m      4.79m    4   
  5 Taute, Franklynn             Worth County           4.81m      4.69m    2   
  6 Hoover, Brendan              South Harris           4.45m      4.66m    1   
  7 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway           4.72m      4.53m  
  8 Staten, Quin                 Tarkio Middl           4.28m      4.51m  
  9 Rainey, Brendan              Gallatin Mid           4.51m      4.47m  
 10 Tally, Weston                St. Gregory            4.32m      4.46m  
 11 Dias, Brayden                Stanberry MS           4.30m      4.44m  
 12 Bray, Carson                 Maysville R-                      4.41m  
 12 Berry, Casey                 Maysville R-           4.60m      4.41m  
 14 Gray, Reece                  Northeast No           4.48m      4.34m  
 15 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt M           4.36m      4.31m  
 16 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt M           4.52m      4.28m  
 17 Lomax, Logan                 Rock Port Hi           4.59m      4.19m  
 18 Popplewell, Zach             Albany Middl           3.19m      4.15m  
 19 Wall, Brody                  King City Ju           4.09m      4.10m  
 20 Hamilton, Dustin             North Harris           5.02m      4.06m  
 21 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa           4.14m      4.05m  
 22 Hoyt, Tye                    West Nodaway                      3.99m  
 23 Oswald, Carter               Tarkio Middl           4.00m      3.85m  
 24 Quinley, Bryson              South Harris                      3.83m  
 25 McCollum, Tate               St. Gregory            3.84m      3.73m  
 26 Montgomery, Max              St. Joseph C           3.74m      3.72m  
 27 McCrary, Caden               Pattonsburg            3.45m      3.64m  
 28 Baker, Kaler                 Union Star             3.35m      3.54m  
 29 Hilton, Max                  Stanberry MS                      3.52m  
 30 Runde, Lance                 Northeast No                      3.46m  
 31 Klawuhn, Lynard              Union Star             3.81m      3.40m  
 32 Lager, Andy                  Jefferson (C           3.70m      3.26m  
 33 Rigney, John                 Albany Middl           3.54m      3.13m  
 34 Riedel, Keith                North Nodawa           2.73m      2.94m  
 -- Gilfillan, Ayden             Jefferson (C           3.77m         ND  
 -- Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg            3.90m         ND  
 -- Lair, Dylan                  Rock Port Hi           5.49m         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Andrew              Worth County          11.23m     10.72m   10   
  2 Frisch, Lucas                Worth County          10.32m     10.27m    8   
  3 Doolitle, Noah               Albany Middl          10.14m      9.60m    6   
  4 Talamantes, Jonathon         King City Ju           8.80m      9.55m    4   
  5 Morris, Tait                 South Holt M           9.49m      9.54m    2   
  6 Cornett, Jett                South Harris           9.04m      9.53m    1   
  7 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway           9.09m      9.48m  
  8 Barclay, Gage                South Harris           8.88m      9.30m  
  9 Humphrey, Gavin              Pattonsburg            9.02m      9.17m  
 10 Goff, Oren                   West Nodaway                      9.00m  
 11 Tracy, Walker                Maysville R-           9.00m      8.94m  
 12 Harms, Carter                Maysville R-           8.92m      8.85m  
 13 Meyerkorth, Jackson          Rock Port Hi           8.49m      8.80m  
 14 Jaster, Ben                  St. Gregory            0.09m      8.65m  
 15 Dack, Drew                   Northeast No           8.79m      8.62m  
 15 Sebek-Holmes, Brock          Rock Port Hi           9.86m      8.62m  
 17 Richardson, Tate             North Harris           9.01m      8.53m  
 18 Wainscott, Cayden            King City Ju           8.09m      8.43m  
 19 Pearson, Chase               Tarkio Middl                      8.35m  
 20 DeLeon, Jordan               North Nodawa           8.35m      7.94m  
 21 Klawuhn, Lynard              Union Star                        7.62m  
 22 Volner, Gannon               North Nodawa           7.51m      7.42m  
 23 Ginther, Parker              Stanberry MS           7.76m      7.05m  
 24 Crosby, Xaden                Jefferson (C           7.30m      7.01m  
 25 Quinlin, Mike                South Holt M                      6.16m  
 26 Meyer, Emmett                Stanberry MS           5.73m      5.75m  
 27 Hurst, Finn                  Tarkio Middl                      5.39m  
 -- Gilfillan, Ayden             Jefferson (C           7.47m         DQ  
 -- Kimbrough, Kyler             North Harris           8.96m         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio Middl          12.12m     12.21m   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris          12.73m     11.43m   3   8   
  3 Allen, Luke                  St. Gregory           11.58m     11.11m   3   6   
  4 Herron, Ryder                Rock Port Hi          10.89m     10.71m   3   4   
  5 Smith, Brayden               Tarkio Middl          10.44m     10.65m   3   2   
  6 Mercer, Elliot               Albany Middl          11.01m     10.56m   3   1   
  7 Mattson, Andy                Jefferson (C          10.30m     10.27m   3 
  8 Cameron, Jace                Worth County           8.94m     10.25m   2 
  9 Ellsworth, William           Stanberry MS           9.89m     10.00m   3 
 10 Craig, Andrew                North Harris           9.54m      9.49m   2 
 11 Johnson, Walker              West Nodaway           9.63m      9.44m   3 
 12 Murphy, Brayden              Worth County          10.37m      9.38m   3 
 13 Griffith, Zach               Maysville R-          10.00m      9.30m   3 
 14 Gray, Tyler                  West Nodaway           8.50m      9.06m   2 
 15 Mason, Collin                Pattonsburg            8.43m      8.83m   2 
 16 Hays, Dayton                 Rock Port Hi           7.57m      8.27m   2 
 17 Sims, Kayson                 North Harris           9.04m      8.20m   2 
 -- Privett, Toryn               Northeast No           8.06m         ND   2 
 -- Runnels, Porter              Albany Middl           8.02m         ND   2 
 -- Taylor, Nathan               Stanberry MS                         ND   1 
 -- Wallace-Corcoran, Gabe       South Holt M                         ND   1 
 -- Ackley, Fenton               Northeast No           5.06m         ND   2 
 -- Sones, Josef                 St. Joseph C           4.88m         ND   1 
 -- Jones, Cooper                South Harris                         ND   1 
 -- Keesaman, Kameron            Maysville R-           7.91m         ND   2 
 -- Hancock, Landry              St. Joseph C           6.56m         ND   2 
 -- Cotton, River                South Holt M           0.07m         ND   1 
 -- Baker, Brayden               Gallatin Mid                         ND   1 
 -- Lawson, Peyton               Gallatin Mid                         ND   1 
 -- Fisher, Mica                 East Harriso                         DQ   1 
 -- Sturgis, Matthew             North Nodawa           4.52m         DQ   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                  Worth County          40.82m     44.80m   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Ruger               South Harris          40.14m     42.51m   3   8   
  3 Herron, Ryder                Rock Port Hi          35.43m     37.95m   3   6   
  4 Allen, Luke                  St. Gregory           35.60m     35.24m   3   4   
  5 Smith, Brayden               Tarkio Middl          34.96m     33.72m   3   2   
  6 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio Middl          30.14m     31.58m   3   1   
  7 Cameron, Jace                Worth County          31.38m     30.44m   3 
  8 Gray, Tyler                  West Nodaway          26.06m     29.72m   2 
  9 Mattson, Andy                Jefferson (C          33.92m     29.24m   3 
 10 Jackson, Quentin             Rock Port Hi          24.84m     28.36m   2 
 11 Ellsworth, William           Stanberry MS          31.14m     27.31m   3 
 12 Goff, Oren                   West Nodaway          27.31m     26.32m   2 
 13 Bray, Carson                 Maysville R-          25.00m     26.27m   2 
 14 Mercer, Elliot               Albany Middl          40.26m     25.60m   3 
 15 Mason, Collin                Pattonsburg           27.79m     25.57m   3 
 16 Sturm, Jayden                Jefferson (C          23.93m     25.23m   2 
 -- Privett, Toryn               Northeast No          14.35m         ND   1 
 -- Sims, Kayson                 North Harris                         ND   1 
 -- Miller, Shae                 Albany Middl          24.36m         ND   2 
 -- Noel, Weslyn                 South Holt M          17.60m         ND   2 
 -- Sones, Josef                 St. Joseph C          15.89m         ND   1 
 -- Taylor, Nathan               Stanberry MS          17.47m         ND   2 
 -- Sloan, James                 Gallatin Mid                         ND   1 
 -- Baker, Brayden               Gallatin Mid                         ND   1 
 -- Keesaman, Kameron            Maysville R-          17.37m         ND   2 
 -- Craig, Andrew                North Harris          26.14m         ND   2 
 -- Hancock, Landry              St. Joseph C          14.86m         ND   1 
 -- Ackley, Fenton               Northeast No           9.30m         ND   1 
 -- Canterbury, Gaven            South Holt M                         ND   1 
 -- McCollum, Tate               St. Gregory           19.80m         ND   2 
 -- Cookson, Jacob               South Harris                         ND   1 
 -- Fisher, Mica                 East Harriso                         DQ   1 
 -- Sturgis, Matthew             North Nodawa          12.93m         DQ   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS     77        2) South Harrison Middle Sch  75   
    3) Worth County Junior High    66        4) Maysville R-1 Middle Scho  51.50
    5) Albany Middle School        50        6) Rock Port High School      39   
    7) St. Gregory Barbarigo Scho  32        8) Tarkio Middle School       21.50
    9) West Nodaway High School    12       10) Pattonsburg High School    11   
   10) East Harrison               11       12) Stanberry MS                7   
   13) Northeast Nodaway High Sch   5       13) South Holt Middle School    5   
   15) King City Junior High        2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High   132.33     2) Gallatin Middle School     57   
    3) South Harrison Middle Scho  47.50     4) Rock Port High School      46.33
    5) King City Junior High       39        6) Albany Middle School       29   
    7) South Holt Middle School    26.33     8) Tarkio Middle School       24   
    9) West Nodaway High School    19.50    10) Maysville R-1 Middle Scho  19   
   11) St. Gregory Barbarigo Scho  16       12) North Harrison Junior Hig   6   
   13) Pattonsburg High School      2       14) St. Joseph Christian MS     1