Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2022 09:57 PM
                  2022 Junior High Indian Relays - 4/26/2022                   
                                   Tarkio JH                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flora, Jailee              8 Jefferson (C             13.75q  3 
  2 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              13.78q  4 
  3 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             14.22q  1 
  4 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             14.32q  1 
  5 Seiter, Alexis             8 Albany Middl             14.43q  2 
  6 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             14.71q  1 
  7 Sisk, Zoey                 8 West Nodaway             14.80   1 
  8 Turner, Whitney            7 South Holt M             14.81   1 
  9 Conn, Julie                8 West Nodaway             14.83   3 
 10 Langford, Emalee           8 Jefferson (C             15.01   2 
 11 Rieger, Miranda            8 Mound City M             15.02   4 
 12 Jimenez, Bresayda          8 Tarkio Middl             15.09   2 
 13 VanHoutan, Lexi            8 South Holt M             15.13   4 
 14 Shrader, Brylea            7 Rock Port Hi             15.19   3 
 15 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl             15.20   2 
 16 Manville, Izzy             7 Albany Middl             15.30   3 
 17 Hansen, Mya                7 North Nodawa             15.34   2 
 18 Bailey, Tessa              7 North Andrew             15.56   4 
 19 Kelly, Landrey             7 Rock Port Hi             15.84   3 
 20 Meyer, Taylor              8 Mound City M             15.97   4 
 21 Rowland, Nevaeh            7 North Nodawa             18.62   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flora, Jailee              8 Jefferson (C             14.08   10   
  2 Seiter, Alexis             8 Albany Middl             14.67    8   
  3 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             14.70    6   
  4 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              14.83    4   
  5 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             14.94    2   
  6 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             15.23    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port Hi             29.44q  2 
  2 Kinderknecht, Bella        8 St. Gregory              29.90q  3 
  3 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             30.79q  2 
  4 Hillyard, Jayden           7 Albany Middl             31.32q  1 
  5 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             31.40q  1 
  6 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             31.81q  1 
  7 Caudill, Cynthia           7 Tarkio Middl             32.47   2 
  8 Hufford, Rayla             8 Mound City M             32.48   3 
  9 Riley, Lacy                7 North Nodawa             32.49   1 
 10 Bailey, Tessa              7 North Andrew             32.76   3 
 11 DeBee, Chloe               7 South Holt M             33.16   2 
 12 Wilmes, Ellie              7 West Nodaway             33.41   3 
 13 Tubbs, Emily               7 Mound City M             34.45   1 
 14 Kelly, Landrey             7 Rock Port Hi             34.74   3 
 15 Fansher, Katie             7 South Holt M             37.85   2 
 16 Terry, Lily                7 Jefferson (C             39.25   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port Hi             29.88   10   
  2 Kinderknecht, Bella        8 St. Gregory              30.66    8   
  3 Rainez, Brylie             8 North Andrew             31.13    6   
  4 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             31.36    4   
  5 Hillyard, Jayden           7 Albany Middl             31.45    2   
  6 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County             31.74    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinderknecht, Bella        8 St. Gregory            1:07.18   3  10   
  2 Shrader, Brylea            7 Rock Port Hi           1:10.55   3   8   
  3 Hogue, Emme                7 Albany Middl           1:11.20   3   6   
  4 Hufford, Rayla             8 Mound City M           1:11.35   3   4   
  5 Bullock, Kambry            7 Tarkio Middl           1:12.70   2   2   
  6 Agnew, Danika              7 Tarkio Middl           1:12.92   2   1   
  7 Manville, Izzy             7 Albany Middl           1:13.34   3 
  8 Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa           1:13.46   2 
  9 Hardy, Keira               7 Worth County           1:14.22   2 
 10 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory            1:15.62   3 
 11 Fletchall, Sara            8 Worth County           1:20.24   1 
 12 Vogler, Tatum              7 Rock Port Hi           1:27.21   2 
 13 Simmonds, Savannah         7 Mound City M           1:39.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                  8 Jefferson (C           2:40.21   10   
  2 Wennihan, Bailey           7 Tarkio Middl           2:50.37    8   
  3 Drummond, Dylan            8 Tarkio Middl           2:50.72    6   
  4 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory            2:52.60    4   
  5 Driskell, Jacoby           8 Rock Port Hi           2:58.70    2   
  6 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           3:03.30    1   
  7 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County           3:05.57  
  8 Holtman, Mylie             8 Jefferson (C           3:06.98  
  9 Teten, Emma                8 Rock Port Hi           3:09.63  
 10 Miller, Teigan             8 North Andrew           3:14.76  
 11 Steeby, Cambrielle         8 North Andrew           3:18.13  
 12 Russell, Emma              7 Mound City M           3:23.38  
 13 Jones, Addie               7 Albany Middl           3:29.44  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Mya                  8 Jefferson (C           5:49.66   10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port Hi           6:13.95    8   
  3 Agnew, Danika              7 Tarkio Middl           6:17.17    6   
  4 Paxson, Brylea             8 Worth County           6:28.64    4   
  5 Godsey, Kalynn             8 West Nodaway           6:32.98    2   
  6 Doolittle, Sofia           7 Albany Middl           6:33.38    1   
  7 Riley, Allison             8 Jefferson (C           6:37.17  
  8 Bywater, Arlene            7 Tarkio Middl           6:38.97  
  9 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County           6:54.56  
 10 Wray, Casey                8 North Nodawa           7:12.44  
 11 Atkins, Abigail            7 Mound City M           7:27.41  
 12 Daugherty, Kinleigh        8 Rock Port Hi           8:06.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port Hi             18.29q  2 
  2 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             18.88q  1 
  3 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              19.08q  3 
  4 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl             19.96q  2 
  5 Hanig, Mackenzie           7 West Nodaway             20.01q  1 
  6 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl             20.94q  3 
  7 Bullock, Kambry            7 Tarkio Middl             21.12   3 
  8 Driskell, Jacoby           8 Rock Port Hi             21.19   3 
  9 Wilmes, Madeline           7 West Nodaway             21.23   3 
 10 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory              21.84   2 
 11 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl             22.04   2 
 12 Ivey, Karlee               8 Mound City M             22.83   1 
 13 Atkins, Abigail            7 Mound City M             28.47   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port Hi             18.21   10   
  2 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              18.38    8   
  3 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             18.82    6   
  4 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl             19.14    4   
  5 Hanig, Mackenzie           7 West Nodaway             19.63    2   
  6 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl             20.49    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                             57.22   2  10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hogue, Emme 7                  
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                         58.84   2   8   
     1) Fletchall, Katie 8              2) Riley, Sumer 7                 
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Smith, Rayleigh 8              
  3 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                          59.95   2   6   
     1) Riley, Allison 8                2) Holtman, Mylie 8               
     3) Langford, Emalee 8              4) Flora, Jailee 8                
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:00.28   1   4   
     1) Godsey, Kalynn 8                2) Dawson, Haylee 8               
     3) Steffey, Kyla 7                 4) Conn, Julie 8                  
  5 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           1:00.88   2   2   
     1) Irvine, Danni 7                 2) Jimenez, Bresayda 8            
     3) White, Kennedy 8                4) Caudill, Cynthia 7             
  6 North Andrew MS  'A'                                1:01.56   1   1   
     1) Steeby, Cambrielle 8            2) Bailey, Tessa 7                
     3) Miller, Teigan 8                4) Rainez, Brylie 8               
  7 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       1:01.64   1 
     1) Livengood, Madison 7            2) Wilmes, Jaylynn 7              
     3) Meyer, Taylor 8                 4) Rieger, Miranda 8              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany Middle School  'A'                           2:05.25   2  10   
     1) Seiter, Alexis 8                2) Hillyard, Jayden 7             
     3) Preston, Kylee 8                4) Wink, Hayleigh 8               
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       2:07.84   2   8   
     1) Fletchall, Katie 8              2) Riley, Sumer 7                 
     3) Hardy, Keira 7                  4) Moyer, Alivia 7                
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       2:09.22   1   6   
     1) Hanig, Mackenzie 7              2) Wilmes, Madeline 7             
     3) Steffey, Kyla 7                 4) Wilmes, Ellie 7                
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                          2:10.09   2   4   
     1) Teten, Emma 8                   2) Kelly, Landrey 7               
     3) Driskell, Jacoby 8              4) Shrader, Brylea 7              
  5 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               2:14.13   1   2   
     1) Blane, Lily 7                   2) Hansen, Mya 7                  
     3) Riley, Lacy 7                   4) Wray, Casey 8                  
  6 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       2:49.83   1   1   
     1) Ralston, Kenzee 7               2) Krohn, Sierra 7                
     3) Martin, Emily 7                 4) Krohn, DeAnna 8                
 -- Tarkio Middle School  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) Caudill, Cynthia 7              2) Wennihan, Bailey 7             
     3) White, Kennedy 8                4) Drummond, Dylan 8              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                        4:51.40   2  10   
     1) Wray, Mya 8                     2) Langford, Emalee 8             
     3) Holtman, Mylie 8                4) Riley, Allison 8               
  2 Albany Middle School  'A'                           4:52.85   2   8   
     1) Hogue, Emme 7                   2) Preston, Kylee 8               
     3) Doolittle, Sofia 7              4) Hillyard, Jayden 7             
  3 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           4:56.69   2   6   
     1) Bullock, Kambry 7               2) Agnew, Danika 7                
     3) Wennihan, Bailey 7              4) Drummond, Dylan 8              
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       4:57.32   2   4   
     1) Godsey, Kalynn 8                2) Conn, Julie 8                  
     3) Dawson, Haylee 8                4) Walker, Bella 8                
  5 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       5:10.83   1   2   
     1) Riley, Sumer 7                  2) Ridge, Riley 8                 
     3) Gray, Addie 7                   4) Moyer, Alivia 7                
  6 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               5:23.54   1   1   
     1) Barcus, Addalea 7               2) Blane, Lily 7                  
     3) Hansen, Mya 7                   4) Wray, Casey 8                  
  7 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       5:24.43   1 
     1) Barnes, Lilli 7                 2) Rieger, Toby 7                 
     3) Hufford, Rayla 8                4) Unlges, Joslin 8               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyerkorth, Ella           8 Rock Port Hi             1.37m   10   
  2 Hufford, Rayla             8 Mound City M            J1.37m    8   
  3 Wilmes, Ellie              7 West Nodaway             1.27m    6   
  4 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County            J1.27m    4   
  5 Wennihan, Bailey           7 Tarkio Middl             1.22m    1   
  5 Bullock, Kambry            7 Tarkio Middl             1.22m    1   
  5 Hillyard, Jayden           7 Albany Middl             1.22m    1   
  8 Salas, Amber               8 Mound City M            J1.22m  
  9 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County             1.17m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unlges, Joslin             8 Mound City M             1.98m   10   
  2 Fletchall, Sara            8 Worth County             1.83m    8   
  3 Irvine, Danni              7 Tarkio Middl            J1.83m    6   
  4 Briner, Kambree            7 Worth County            J1.83m    4   
  5 Drummond, Dylan            8 Tarkio Middl            J1.83m    2   
  6 Kelly, Landrey             7 Rock Port Hi             1.68m    1   
 -- Steeby, Cambrielle         8 North Andrew              FAIL  
 -- Selleck, Sarah             7 Mound City M              FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flora, Jailee              8 Jefferson (C             4.46m   10   
  2 Wink, Hayleigh             8 Albany Middl             4.04m    8   
  3 Jimenez, Bresayda          8 Tarkio Middl            J3.82m    6   
  4 Fletchall, Katie           8 Worth County            J3.82m    4   
  5 Godsey, Kalynn             8 West Nodaway             3.81m    2   
  6 Kinderknecht, Bella        8 St. Gregory              3.77m    1   
  7 Moffat, Makenna            7 Albany Middl             3.75m  
  8 VanHoutan, Lexi            8 South Holt M             3.74m  
  9 DeBee, Chloe               7 South Holt M             3.73m  
 10 Bailey, Tessa              7 North Andrew             3.69m  
 11 Dawson, Haylee             8 West Nodaway             3.61m  
 11 Riley, Allison             8 Jefferson (C             3.61m  
 13 Caudill, Cynthia           7 Tarkio Middl             3.56m  
 14 Tubbs, Emily               7 Mound City M             3.54m  
 15 Gray, Addie                7 Worth County             3.53m  
 16 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory              3.43m  
 17 Brammann, Nichole          8 Mound City M             3.42m  
 18 Daugherty, Kinleigh        8 Rock Port Hi             3.29m  
 19 Barcus, Addalea            7 North Nodawa             3.16m  
 20 Blane, Lily                7 North Nodawa             2.92m  
 -- Teten, Emma                8 Rock Port Hi              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flora, Jailee              8 Jefferson (C             9.43m   10   
  2 Acklin, Brylee             8 St. Gregory              9.23m    8   
  3 Ridge, Riley               8 Worth County             8.77m    6   
  4 DeBee, Chloe               7 South Holt M             8.49m    4   
  5 Preston, Kylee             8 Albany Middl             8.35m    2   
  6 Caton, Kiley               8 Mound City M             8.33m    1   
  7 Moyer, Alivia              7 Worth County             7.81m  
  8 Driskell, Jacoby           8 Rock Port Hi             7.77m  
  9 Agnew, Danika              7 Tarkio Middl             7.62m  
 10 Wray, Casey                8 North Nodawa             7.52m  
 11 VanHoutan, Lexi            8 South Holt M             7.43m  
 12 Riley, Lacy                7 North Nodawa             7.38m  
 13 McIntosh, Miah             8 Albany Middl             7.23m  
 14 Holtman, Mylie             8 Jefferson (C             7.13m  
 15 Panning, Destiny           8 Mound City M             7.10m  
 16 Embley, Lilly              8 West Nodaway             7.00m  
 -- Clark, Elizabeth           7 Tarkio Middl              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Langford, Emalee           8 Jefferson (C             9.83m   2  10   
  2 Bunker, Kaitlyn            7 Albany Middl             9.35m   2   8   
  3 Osburn, Maggie             7 Mound City M             9.23m   2   6   
  4 Rieger, Miranda            8 Mound City M             8.88m   2   4   
  5 Hogue, Lauren              8 Albany Middl             8.78m   2   2   
  6 Schmitz, Marissa           8 Worth County             8.06m   2   1   
  7 Wenger, Chloe              7 West Nodaway             8.02m   2 
  8 Ruckman, Rylee             8 Worth County             8.01m   1 
  9 Billings, Sienna           8 Jefferson (C             7.77m   1 
 10 Nordhausen, Rainy          8 Tarkio Middl             7.58m   1 
 11 Vogler, Tatum              7 Rock Port Hi             6.89m   1 
 12 Roup, Keira                8 Rock Port Hi             6.41m   1 
 13 Wood, Shayla               7 West Nodaway             5.57m   1 
 14 Rowland, Nevaeh            7 North Nodawa             4.65m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osburn, Maggie             7 Mound City M            24.92m   2  10   
  2 Billings, Sienna           8 Jefferson (C            24.52m   2   8   
  3 Ruckman, Rylee             8 Worth County            22.88m   2   6   
  4 Teten, Emma                8 Rock Port Hi            19.06m   1   4   
  5 Vogler, Tatum              7 Rock Port Hi            18.45m   2   2   
  6 Wenger, Chloe              7 West Nodaway            17.27m   2   1   
  7 Stiens, Grace              7 St. Gregory             17.21m   1 
  8 Nordhausen, Rainy          8 Tarkio Middl            17.18m   2 
  9 Stamper, River             8 Albany Middl            15.60m   1 
 10 Tracy, Kristen             7 Worth County            15.20m   1 
 11 Meyer, Taylor              8 Mound City M            15.04m   2 
 12 Weatherd, Mylee            7 Albany Middl            14.52m   1 
 13 Rowland, Nevaeh            7 North Nodawa            10.06m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             12.34q  2 
  2 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port Hi             12.59q  3 
  3 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             13.00q  1 
  4 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             13.10q  1 
  5 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl             13.28q  2 
  6 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             13.40q  3 
  7 Sturm, Jayden              8 Jefferson (C             14.26   3 
  8 Richie, Jaxon              8 North Andrew             14.38   2 
  9 New, Caleb                 7 Worth County             14.71   1 
 10 Griffin, Clayton           7 Albany Middl             14.90   1 
 11 Prussman, Tayte            7 South Holt M             15.26   2 
 12 Snyders, Joe               7 St. Gregory              15.40   2 
 13 Drewes, Logan              7 Mound City M             15.85   3 
 14 Crosby, Xaden              8 Jefferson (C             16.32   3 
 15 Haer, Isaac                7 Mound City M             17.28   1 
 16 Canterbury, Gaven          7 South Holt M             18.38   2 
 17 Hurst, Finn                7 Tarkio Middl             19.60   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             12.34   10   
  2 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port Hi             12.51    8   
  3 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             13.23    6   
  4 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             13.37    4   
  5 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl             13.53    2   
  6 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             13.83    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             25.94q  4 
  2 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port Hi             26.56q  2 
  3 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M             26.79q  3 
  4 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl             27.99q  1 
  5 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             28.03q  3 
  6 Biondo, Cameron            7 South Holt M             28.26q  1 
  7 Tally, Weston              8 St. Gregory              28.27   3 
  8 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             28.57   2 
  9 Livengood, Parker          7 Tarkio Middl             29.55   4 
 10 Klamm, Dylan               7 Jefferson (C             30.30   4 
 11 Sturm, Jayden              8 Jefferson (C             31.46   2 
 12 Sanders, Hayden            7 Worth County             31.53   1 
 13 McCollum, Tate             7 St. Gregory              32.41   1 
 14 Martin, Alex               7 Tarkio Middl             32.92   2 
 15 Kneib, Emery               7 North Andrew             33.23   1 
 16 Martin, Aiden              8 South Holt M             33.69   2 
 17 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl             34.34   3 
 18 Panning, Cobi              7 Mound City M             38.49   4 
 19 Riedel, Keith              7 North Nodawa             42.33   4 
 20 Crowder, Sawyer            7 North Andrew             45.33   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             25.62   10   
  2 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M             25.69    8   
  3 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port Hi             26.28    6   
  4 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl             28.02    4   
  5 Hoyt, Tye                  7 West Nodaway             28.15    2   
  6 Biondo, Cameron            7 South Holt M             28.69    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County           1:00.04   3  10   
  2 Walker, Dylan              8 West Nodaway           1:02.82   3   8   
  3 Roup, Creyton              8 Mound City M           1:03.90   3   6   
  4 Kingery, Mason             7 Tarkio Middl           1:05.04   3   4   
  5 Geib, Jadyn                7 Rock Port Hi           1:05.25   3   2   
  6 Patterson, Dakota          8 West Nodaway           1:06.98   2   1   
  7 Harger, Ridge              7 North Nodawa           1:08.11   2 
  8 Struthers, Gabriel         7 Rock Port Hi           1:10.50   2 
  9 Volner, Gannon             8 North Nodawa           1:11.77   2 
 10 Biermann, Heath            7 Mound City M           1:13.12   1 
 11 Coats, Issac               7 North Andrew           1:14.26   2 
 12 McCollum, Tate             7 St. Gregory            1:15.45   1 
 13 Patterson, Blaise          8 North Andrew           1:16.77   1 
 14 Harman, Landen             8 South Holt M           1:17.02   1 
 15 Hill, Wyatt                8 Worth County           1:19.00   3 
 16 Crosby, Xaden              8 Jefferson (C           1:22.53   1 
 17 Gilfillan, Ayden           8 Jefferson (C           1:29.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County           2:23.74   10   
  2 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl           2:23.77    8   
  3 Tally, Weston              8 St. Gregory            2:29.55    6   
  4 Hughes-Fast, Adian         7 West Nodaway           2:33.86    4   
  5 Ivey, Nick                 8 Mound City M           2:34.77    2   
  6 Ruby, Cole                 7 Worth County           2:34.88    1   
  7 Wennihan, Brody            7 Tarkio Middl           2:36.64  
  8 Jones, Memphis             7 South Holt M           2:43.54  
  9 Pearson, Chase             7 Tarkio Middl           2:46.02  
 10 Rigney, John               8 Albany Middl           2:49.10  
 11 Morris, Tait               8 South Holt M           2:50.54  
 12 Gard, John                 7 Mound City M           2:51.44  
 13 Klamm, Dylan               7 Jefferson (C           2:51.80  
 14 Lomax, Logan               8 Rock Port Hi           2:51.94  
 15 Sebek-Holmes, Brock        7 Rock Port Hi           3:07.73  
 16 Kneib, Emery               7 North Andrew           3:11.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl           5:16.56   10   
  2 Ivey, Nick                 8 Mound City M           5:32.01    8   
  3 Meyerkorth, Jackson        7 Rock Port Hi           5:35.71    6   
  4 Roller, Ben                8 North Andrew           5:39.74    4   
  5 Kingery, Mason             7 Tarkio Middl           5:42.95    2   
  6 Staten, Quin               8 Tarkio Middl           6:01.61    1   
  7 Jones, Memphis             7 South Holt M           6:05.62  
  8 McGinness, Brody           8 West Nodaway           6:11.06  
  9 Manley, Scott              7 Mound City M           6:20.47  
 10 Lager, Andy                8 Jefferson (C           6:32.06  
 11 Gebhards, Gabriel          7 Rock Port Hi           6:37.98  
 12 Reynolds, Keaton           8 West Nodaway           6:38.38  
 13 Harman, Landen             8 South Holt M           6:45.97  
 14 Smith, Dylan               7 Worth County           6:47.46  
 15 Snyders, Joe               7 St. Gregory            6:56.40  
 16 Smyser, Ryder              7 Worth County           7:15.58  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             15.77q  1 
  2 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M             16.25q  1 
  3 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port Hi             17.53q  2 
  4 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County             18.55q  2 
  5 Patterson, Dakota          8 West Nodaway             18.79q  1 
  6 Jaster, Ben                8 St. Gregory              20.02q  1 
  7 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             20.12   2 
  8 DeLeon, Jordan             8 North Nodawa             20.38   1 
  9 Smock, Joseph              7 West Nodaway             20.51   2 
 10 Withrow, Kyle              8 North Andrew             20.63   2 
 11 Biermann, Heath            7 Mound City M             21.17   1 
 12 Noland, Kyler              7 South Holt M             22.46   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             15.52   10   
  2 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M             15.92    8   
  3 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port Hi             16.97    6   
  4 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County             17.70    4   
  5 Patterson, Dakota          8 West Nodaway             18.58    2   
  6 Jaster, Ben                8 St. Gregory              19.05    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                         51.62   2  10   
     1) Griffin, Andrew 8               2) Frisch, Lucas 8                
     3) Murphy, Brayden 8               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  2 Mound City Middle School  'A'                         54.85   2   8   
     1) Roup, Creyton 8                 2) Bryant, Wesley 8               
     3) Peters, Ernest 8                4) Gard, John 7                   
  3 South Holt Middle School  'A'                         55.06   1   6   
     1) Biondo, Cameron 7               2) Kemerling, Griffin 8           
     3) Schroeder, Gage 8               4) Burtnett, Jaydin 8             
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                            55.37   2   4   
     1) McEaneny, Camden 8              2) Geib, Jadyn 7                  
     3) Sebek-Holmes, Brock 7           4) Millsap, Case 7                
  5 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                             55.57   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Tate 8                 2) Livengood, Parker 7            
     3) Foster, Braylon 8               4) Irvine, Gavin 8                
  6 North Andrew MS  'A'                                  56.76   2   1   
     1) Nester, Mason 8                 2) Patterson, Blaise 8            
     3) Roller, Ben 8                   4) Coats, Issac 7                 
  7 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         58.52   2 
     1) Thompson, Walker 7              2) Smock, Jonathan 7              
     3) Smock, Joseph 7                 4) Brown, Camden 7                
  8 St. Gregory Barbarigo School  'A'                     59.41   1 
     1) Tally, Weston 8                 2) Jaster, Ben 8                  
     3) McCollum, Tate 7                4) Allen, Luke 7                  
  9 Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS  'A'                        1:04.48   1 
     1) Klamm, Dylan 7                  2) Lager, Andy 8                  
     3) Gilfillan, Ayden 8              4) Sturm, Jayden 8                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       1:51.11   2  10   
     1) Thurman, Sawyer 7               2) Frisch, Lucas 8                
     3) Murphy, Brayden 8               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  2 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       1:53.96   2   8   
     1) Biondo, Cameron 7               2) Kemerling, Griffin 8           
     3) Morris, Tait 8                  4) Burtnett, Jaydin 8             
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:56.18   2   6   
     1) Thompson, Walker 7              2) Goff, Oren 8                   
     3) Reynolds, Keaton 8              4) Hoyt, Tye 7                    
  4 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           2:00.22   1   4   
     1) Irvine, Gavin 8                 2) Oswald, Carter 7               
     3) Livengood, Parker 7             4) Foster, Braylon 8              
  5 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       2:01.09   2   2   
     1) Manley, Scott 7                 2) Bryant, Wesley 8               
     3) Peters, Ernest 8                4) Gard, John 7                   
  6 North Andrew MS  'A'                                2:04.97   1   1   
     1) Lee, Hunter 8                   2) Coats, Issac 7                 
     3) Withrow, Kyle 8                 4) Richie, Jaxon 8                
  7 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               2:19.12   1 
     1) DeLeon, Jordan 8                2) Riedel, Keith 7                
     3) Volner, Gannon 8                4) Harger, Ridge 7                
 -- Rock Port High School  'A'                               DQ   2 
     1) McEaneny, Camden 8              2) Meyerkorth, Jackson 7          
     3) Geib, Jadyn 7                   4) Millsap, Case 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       4:16.41   2  10   
     1) Brown, Chauncey 8               2) Peters, Ernest 8               
     3) Roup, Creyton 8                 4) Ivey, Nick 8                   
  2 Worth County Junior High  'A'                       4:17.73   2   8   
     1) Murphy, Brayden 8               2) Combs, Brayden 8               
     3) Thurman, Sawyer 7               4) Taute, Franklynn 8             
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       4:28.03   2   6   
     1) Smock, Joseph 7                 2) Smock, Jonathan 7              
     3) Walker, Dylan 8                 4) Morrow, Cooper 7               
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                          4:32.52   2   4   
     1) Millsap, Case 7                 2) Meyerkorth, Jackson 7          
     3) Jackson, Quentin 8              4) McEaneny, Camden 8             
  5 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           4:38.99   1   2   
     1) Staten, Quin 8                  2) Wennihan, Brody 7              
     3) Pearson, Chase 7                4) Kingery, Mason 7               
  6 Albany Middle School  'A'                           4:49.63   2   1   
     1) Popplewell, Zach 8              2) Griffin, Clayton 7             
     3) Rigney, John 8                  4) Doolitle, Noah 8               
  7 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       6:12.77   1 
     1) Martin, Aiden 8                 2) Quinlin, Mike 7                
     3) Canterbury, Gaven 7             4) Harman, Landen 8               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burtnett, Jaydin           8 South Holt M             1.57m   10   
  2 Millsap, Case              7 Rock Port Hi             1.52m    8   
  3 Kemerling, Griffin         8 South Holt M             1.47m    5   
  3 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County             1.47m    5   
  5 Kingery, Mason             7 Tarkio Middl             1.42m    2   
  6 Livengood, Parker          7 Tarkio Middl            J1.42m    0.50
  6 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County            J1.42m    0.50
  8 Patterson, Blaise          8 North Andrew             1.37m  
  8 Walker, Dylan              8 West Nodaway             1.37m  
  8 Bryant, Wesley             8 Mound City M             1.37m  
 11 McEaneny, Camden           8 Rock Port Hi             1.27m  
 11 Withrow, Kyle              8 North Andrew             1.27m  
 -- Randall, Skyler            7 West Nodaway              FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             2.90m   10   
  2 Combs, Brayden             8 Worth County             2.59m    8   
  3 Nester, Mason              8 North Andrew             2.44m    5   
  3 Roup, Creyton              8 Mound City M             2.44m    5   
  5 Irvine, Gavin              8 Tarkio Middl             2.29m    2   
  6 Wieland, Moses             7 West Nodaway             2.13m    0.50
  6 Schroeder, Gage            8 South Holt M             2.13m    0.50
  8 Peters, Ernest             8 Mound City M             1.98m  
  8 Wennihan, Brody            7 Tarkio Middl             1.98m  
  8 Noland, Kyler              7 South Holt M             1.98m  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Brayden           8 Worth County             5.28m   10   
  2 Lair, Dylan                8 Rock Port Hi             4.91m    8   
  3 Snodderley, Cooper         8 West Nodaway             4.72m    6   
  4 Staten, Quin               8 Tarkio Middl             4.70m    4   
  5 Taute, Franklynn           8 Worth County             4.62m    2   
  6 Tally, Weston              8 St. Gregory              4.32m    1   
  7 Roller, Ben                8 North Andrew             4.26m  
  8 Gard, John                 7 Mound City M             4.11m  
  9 Lomax, Logan               8 Rock Port Hi             4.07m  
 10 Martin, Aiden              8 South Holt M             3.99m  
 11 Harger, Ridge              7 North Nodawa             3.89m  
 12 Oswald, Carter             7 Tarkio Middl             3.88m  
 13 McCollum, Tate             7 St. Gregory              3.84m  
 14 Schroeder, Gage            8 South Holt M             3.83m  
 15 Coats, Issac               7 North Andrew             3.78m  
 16 Rigney, John               8 Albany Middl             3.54m  
 17 Gilfillan, Ayden           8 Jefferson (C             3.53m  
 18 Marsh, Brayden             7 West Nodaway             3.34m  
 19 Lager, Andy                8 Jefferson (C             3.26m  
 20 DeBooght, CJ               7 Mound City M             3.05m  
 21 Riedel, Keith              7 North Nodawa             2.73m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Andrew            8 Worth County            10.48m   10   
  2 Brown, Chauncey            8 Mound City M            10.35m    8   
  3 Frisch, Lucas              8 Worth County             9.62m    6   
  4 Morris, Tait               8 South Holt M             9.58m    4   
  5 Doolitle, Noah             8 Albany Middl             9.41m    2   
  6 Goff, Oren                 8 West Nodaway             9.36m    1   
  7 Patterson, Dakota          8 West Nodaway             9.16m  
  8 Sebek-Holmes, Brock        7 Rock Port Hi             9.02m  
  9 Meyerkorth, Jackson        7 Rock Port Hi             8.88m  
 10 Jaster, Ben                8 St. Gregory              8.48m  
 11 Prussman, Tayte            7 South Holt M             8.40m  
 12 DeLeon, Jordan             8 North Nodawa             8.35m  
 13 Volner, Gannon             8 North Nodawa             7.51m  
 14 Gilfillan, Ayden           8 Jefferson (C             7.47m  
 15 DeBooght, CJ               7 Mound City M             7.30m  
 16 Pearson, Chase             7 Tarkio Middl             6.76m  
 17 Crosby, Xaden              8 Jefferson (C             6.68m  
 18 Kneib, Emery               7 North Andrew             6.60m  
 19 Wilmes, Karson             8 North Andrew             6.20m  
 20 Hurst, Finn                7 Tarkio Middl             5.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl            11.89m   2  10   
  2 Herron, Ryder              8 Rock Port Hi            11.30m   2   8   
  3 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl            10.87m   2   6   
  4 Smith, Brayden             8 Tarkio Middl            10.67m   2   4   
  5 Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County            10.23m   1   2   
  6 Mattson, Andy              8 Jefferson (C            10.07m   2   1   
  7 Knowles, Calvin            8 Mound City M             9.52m   2 
  8 Murphy, Brayden            8 Worth County             9.36m   2 
  9 Withrow, Kyle              8 North Andrew             9.01m   1 
 10 Johnson, Walker            8 West Nodaway             8.87m   2 
 11 Jackson, Quentin           8 Rock Port Hi             8.11m   2 
 12 Bomar, Jayden              7 Mound City M             7.76m   1 
 13 Cronk, JD                  7 West Nodaway             7.67m   1 
 14 Wilmes, Karson             8 North Andrew             7.43m   1 
 15 Runnels, Porter            7 Albany Middl             7.23m   1 
 16 Cotton, River              7 South Holt M             6.62m   1 
 17 Wallace-Corcoran, Gabe     7 South Holt M             6.01m   1 
 -- Allen, Luke                7 St. Gregory               FOUL   2 
 -- Sturgis, Matthew           7 North Nodawa              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Bo                7 Worth County            41.87m   3  10   
  2 Smith, Brayden             8 Tarkio Middl            37.60m   3   8   
  3 Herron, Ryder              8 Rock Port Hi            33.47m   3   6   
  4 Mercer, Elliot             7 Albany Middl            32.00m   3   4   
  5 Roller, Ben                8 North Andrew            31.67m   2   2   
  6 Cameron, Jace              8 Worth County            31.12m   3   1   
  7 Johnson, Tate              8 Tarkio Middl            29.58m   2 
  8 Mattson, Andy              8 Jefferson (C            28.67m   3 
  9 Jackson, Quentin           8 Rock Port Hi            28.39m   2 
 10 Lee, Hunter                8 North Andrew            26.38m   2 
 11 Knowles, Calvin            8 Mound City M            24.77m   2 
 12 Miller, Shae               8 Albany Middl            23.55m   2 
 13 Sturm, Jayden              8 Jefferson (C            22.86m   1 
 14 Goff, Oren                 8 West Nodaway            22.65m   2 
 15 Gillenwater, Cade          7 Mound City M            20.91m   1 
 16 Prettyman, Paxton          8 West Nodaway            20.72m   1 
 17 Jaster, Ben                8 St. Gregory             18.49m   1 
 18 Prussman, Tayte            7 South Holt M            16.56m   1 
 19 Noel, Weslyn               7 South Holt M            13.45m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS     84        2) Albany Middle School       74   
    3) Worth County Junior High    66        4) Rock Port High School      59   
    5) Tarkio Middle School        48        6) Mound City Middle School   44   
    7) St. Gregory Barbarigo Scho  43        8) West Nodaway High School   27   
    9) North Andrew MS             13       10) South Holt Middle School    4   
   11) North Nodaway MS             3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County Junior High   147.50     2) Rock Port High School      66   
    3) Mound City Middle School    65        4) Tarkio Middle School       47.50
    5) West Nodaway High School    41.50     6) Albany Middle School       35   
    7) South Holt Middle School    34.50     8) North Andrew MS            19   
    9) St. Gregory Barbarigo Scho   8       10) Jefferson (Conc Jct) MS     1