Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2022 08:30 PM
                      2022 JH Cardinal Relays - 4/14/2022                      
                                 North Andrew                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arambula, Eliana             Mid-Buchanan             14.47   5  10   
  2 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-             14.55   5   8   
  3 Rainez, Brylie               North Andrew             14.94   5   6   
  4 Smith, Sophia                Mid-Buchanan             15.00   4   4   
  5 Rieger, Miranda              Mound City M             15.48   4   2   
  6 Meyer, Taylor                Mound City M             15.49   3   1   
  7 Bailey, Myla                 North Platte             15.54   4 
  8 Wisler, Ella                 Riverside Mi             15.61   5 
  9 Gust, Kaylee                 Maysville R-             15.63   3 
 10 Richardson, Lilian           Avenue City              15.67   5 
 11 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Middl             15.76   3 
 12 Miller, Bentlee              Riverside B              15.78   5 
 13 Bailey, Tessa                North Andrew             15.80   3 
 14 Pflugradt, Kenzie            Buchanan Cou             15.89   4 
 15 Conn, Julie                  West Nodaway             16.01   3 
 16 Hodges, Areanna              North Platte             16.12   2 
 17 Pitts, Emma                  Buchanan Cou             16.13   3 
 18 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt M             16.17   4 
 19 Vanhoof, Mackenzie           St. Joseph C             16.23   2 
 20 Shepherd, Averi              Avenue City              16.25   2 
 21 Billings, Mariah             West Platte              16.42   1 
 22 Turner, Whitney              South Holt M             16.51   2 
 23 Hewins, Kayahna              Riverside B              16.88   4 
 24 Gardner, Maddie              Polo MS                  17.31   1 
 25 Reber, Halle                 West Platte              18.02   2 
 26 Wood, Shayla                 West Nodaway             18.03   2 
 27 Smith, Shelby                Riverside Mi             18.30   1 
 28 Rowland, Nevaeh              North Nodawa             18.90   1 
 29 Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C             19.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Morgan                 North Platte             29.31   5  10   
  2 Williams, Graci              North Platte             29.42   5   8   
  3 Rounds, Ava                  Maysville R-             30.77   5   6   
  4 Smith, Sophia                Mid-Buchanan             31.12   5   4   
  5 Rainez, Brylie               North Andrew             31.78   5   2   
  6 Hufford, Rayla               Mound City M             32.46   4   1   
  7 Bittiker, Lainey             Mid-Buchanan             32.70   5 
  8 Pargas, Alayna               Avenue City              32.73   3 
  9 Miller, Bentlee              Riverside B              33.13   4 
 10 Wilmes, Ellie                West Nodaway             33.43   2 
 11 Karn, Madi                   Riverside Mi             33.58   4 
 12 Bailey, Tessa                North Andrew             33.61   3 
 13 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa             33.67   4 
 14 Pettijohn, Kinzie            Union Star               33.91   1 
 15 Caudill, Cynthia             Tarkio Middl             34.10   4 
 16 Hewins, Kayahna              Riverside B              34.16   3 
 17 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Middl             34.24   3 
 18 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt M             34.30   4 
 19 Forney, Annelise             Avenue City              34.67   3 
 20 Pitts, Emma                  Buchanan Cou             34.92   3 
 21 Tubbs, Emily                 Mound City M             35.06   2 
 22 Farmer, Kathryn              Polo MS                  35.19   1 
 23 Vanhoof, Mackenzie           St. Joseph C             37.38   2 
 24 Bogart, Lily                 West Platte              37.61   1 
 25 Reber, Halle                 West Platte              37.81   1 
 26 Lewis, Alexia                Polo MS                  38.54   1 
 27 Fansher, Katie               South Holt M             38.91   2 
 28 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C             40.44   2 
 29 Brown, Braylee               Buchanan Cou             42.89   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-           1:09.33   4  10   
  2 Bittiker, Lainey             Mid-Buchanan           1:10.37   4   8   
  3 Hufford, Rayla               Mound City M           1:10.66   3   6   
  4 Hardin, Keely                Maysville R-           1:12.15   4   4   
  5 Hoover, Hana                 West Platte            1:13.05   3   2   
  6 Wisler, Ella                 Riverside Mi           1:13.50   4   1   
  7 Walker, Bella                West Nodaway           1:13.83   4 
  8 Payton, Merilyn              North Platte           1:14.43   3 
  9 Chatman, Kelsey              Buchanan Cou           1:14.56   3 
 10 Pargas, Alayna               Avenue City            1:16.16   1 
 11 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Middl           1:17.95   3 
 12 Caudill, Cynthia             Tarkio Middl           1:18.20   1 
 13 Scott, Ella                  Avenue City            1:18.22   2 
 14 Sipes, Taylor                North Platte           1:20.64   1 
 15 Smith, Anneliese             Riverside B            1:22.48   3 
 16 Throckmorton, Georgia        Riverside B            1:22.96   2 
 17 Downing, Grace               Buchanan Cou           1:23.09   2 
 18 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt M           1:23.63   2 
 19 Shenkner, Carsyn             West Platte            1:24.18   1 
 20 Wilmes, Jaylynn              Mound City M           1:25.51   1 
 21 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt M           1:26.31   1 
 -- Barcus, Addalea              North Nodawa                NT   2 
 -- Hanig, Mackenzie             West Nodaway                NT   2 
 -- Arambula, Eliana             Mid-Buchanan                NT   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heckman, Chloe               North Platte           2:47.14   10   
  2 Wennihan, Bailey             Tarkio Middl           2:52.57    8   
  3 Oneill, Jenna                Avenue City            2:55.67    6   
  4 Drummond, Dylan              Tarkio Middl           2:56.92    4   
  5 Schaffart, Lily              North Platte           3:02.34    2   
  6 Miller, Teigan               North Andrew           3:04.73    1   
 -- Ralston, Kenzee              Mound City M                NT  
 -- Russell, Emma                Mound City M                NT  
 -- Williams, Hayden             West Platte                 NT  
 -- Yingling, Alexis             Avenue City                 NT  
 -- Steeby, Cambrielle           North Andrew                NT  
 -- Sweiger, Harley              Maysville R-                NT  
 -- Ebert, Jorja                 Polo MS                     NT  
 -- Embley, Lilly                West Nodaway                NT  
 -- Blane, Lily                  North Nodawa                NT  
 -- Downing, Grace               Buchanan Cou                NT  
 -- Morris, Kella                Maysville R-                NT  
 -- Pettegrew, Kimber            Mid-Buchanan                NT  
 -- Frakes, Clover               Riverside Mi                NT  
 -- Hanshaw, Camry               Buchanan Cou                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heckman, Chloe               North Platte           6:14.85   10   
  2 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Middl           6:35.16    8   
  3 Atkins, Abigail              Mound City M           6:52.64    6   
  4 Schaffart, Lily              North Platte           6:55.19    4   
  5 Ebert, Jorja                 Polo MS                6:58.70    2   
  6 Karguth, Autumn              Maysville R-           7:10.31    1   
  7 Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa           7:13.41  
  8 Whorton, Grace               Union Star             7:14.60  
  9 Frakes, Clover               Riverside Mi           7:51.60  
 10 Hanshaw, Camry               Buchanan Cou           7:54.18  
 -- Godsey, Kalynn               West Nodaway                NT  
 -- Williams, Hayden             West Platte                 NT  
 -- Pettegrew, Kimber            Mid-Buchanan                NT  
 -- Ramsbottom, Emma             Maysville R-                NT  
 -- Sears, Chesney               Mid-Buchanan                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Kendyl            Polo MS                  19.25   4  10   
  2 Sherlock, Ceci               Buchanan Cou             20.06   3   8   
  3 Norton, Libby                Polo MS                  20.54   4   6   
  4 Allison, Brook               West Platte              20.62   4   4   
  5 Steeby, Bailey               Union Star               20.71   1   2   
  6 Eades, Kaelyn                West Platte              20.73   3   1   
  7 Farrell, Natalie             Avenue City              20.75   4 
  8 Irvine, Danni                Tarkio Middl             20.94   4 
  9 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa             21.24   2 
 10 Hanig, Mackenzie             West Nodaway             21.46   3 
 11 Cunningham, Olivia           Mid-Buchanan             21.82   3 
 12 Scott, Ella                  Avenue City              21.84   4 
 13 Wilmes, Madeline             West Nodaway             22.21   2 
 14 Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Middl             22.72   3 
 15 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville R-             22.94   2 
 16 Atkins, Abigail              Mound City M             23.10   2 
 17 Ivey, Karlee                 Mound City M             23.13   1 
 18 Hines, Trinity               Maysville R-             23.91   2 
 19 Phillips, Miley              Buchanan Cou             24.91   1 
 20 Sears, Chesney               Mid-Buchanan             25.76   2 
 21 Walker, Tristynn             North Platte             28.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Platte MS  'A'                                  59.12   3  10   
     1) Smith, Allyson                  2) Williams, Graci                
     3) Ball, Morgan                    4) Hodges, Areanna                
  2 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:01.28   3   8   
     1) Godsey, Kalynn                  2) Dawson, Haylee                 
     3) Steffey, Kyla                   4) Conn, Julie                    
  3 North Andrew MS  'A'                                1:01.29   3   6   
     1) Steeby, Cambrielle              2) Bailey, Tessa                  
     3) Miller, Teigan                  4) Rainez, Brylie                 
  4 Polo MS  'A'                                        1:01.34   1   4   
     1) Norton, Libby                   2) Moore, Emery                   
     3) Storts, Alexa                   4) Farmer, Kathryn                
  5 Buchanan County Middle  'A'                         1:01.58   3   2   
     1) Pitts, Emma                     2) Sherlock, Ceci                 
     3) Chatman, Kelsey                 4) Pflugradt, Kenzie              
  6 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           1:02.37   3   1   
     1) Irvine, Danni                   2) Jimenez, Bresayda              
     3) White, Kennedy                  4) Caudill, Cynthia               
  7 Avenue City School  'A'                             1:03.02   1 
     1) Oneill, Jenna                   2) Pargas, Alayna                 
     3) Richardson, Lilian              4) Scott, Ella                    
  8 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       1:03.86   2 
     1) Livengood, Madison              2) Simmonds, Savannah             
     3) Meyer, Taylor                   4) Rieger, Miranda                
  9 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                    1:05.37   2 
     1) Carpenter, McKenzie             2) Clemens, Natania               
     3) Mason, Makenzie                 4) Moyer, Savannah                
 10 Riverside Middle School  'A'                        1:06.08   2 
 11 West Platte MS  'A'                                 1:08.83   3 
     1) French, Maizie                  2) Head, Molly                    
     3) Haynes, Emily                   4) Swope, Cambrie                 
 12 St. Joseph Christian MS  'A'                        1:18.15   1 
     1) Childs, Wendy                   2) Miller, Carla                  
     3) Smith, Kyla                     4) Vanhoof, Mackenzie             
 -- Riverside Middle School B  'A'                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Platte MS  'A'                                2:09.38   3  10   
     1) Bailey, Myla                    2) Payton, Merilyn                
     3) Hodges, Areanna                 4) Smith, Allyson                 
  2 Mid-Buchanan MS  'A'                                2:09.53   1   8   
     1) Smith, Sophia                   2) Hernandez, Tayja               
     3) Bittiker, Lainey                4) Arambula, Eliana               
  3 Polo MS  'A'                                        2:09.84   1   6   
     1) Norton, Libby                   2) Moore, Emery                   
     3) Storts, Alexa                   4) Farmer, Kathryn                
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       2:11.46   3   4   
     1) Hanig, Mackenzie                2) Wilmes, Madeline               
     3) Steffey, Kyla                   4) Wilmes, Ellie                  
  5 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                    2:13.16   3   2   
     1) Mason, Makenzie                 2) Klippenstein, Ashlyn           
     3) Gust, Kaylee                    4) Hardin, Keely                  
  6 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           2:13.45   3   1   
     1) Jimenez, Bresayda               2) Bywater, Arlene                
     3) White, Kennedy                  4) Drummond, Dylan                
  7 Union Star  'A'                                     2:14.71   1 
     1) Steeby, Bailey                  2) Bell, Eliza                    
     3) Whorton, Grace                  4) Pettijohn, Kinzie              
  8 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               2:15.51   2 
     1) Hansen, Mya                     2) Blane, Lily                    
     3) Riley, Lacy                     4) Barcus, Addalea                
  9 Riverside Middle School  'A'                        2:15.69   3 
 10 West Platte MS  'A'                                 2:16.51   3 
     1) Allison, Brook                  2) Davis, Ella                    
     3) Billings, Mariah                4) Kalic, Katheryn                
 11 Riverside Middle School B  'A'                      2:20.47   2 
 12 Avenue City School  'A'                             2:23.29   2 
     1) Flatt, Taylor                   2) Patrick, Knitza                
     3) Shepherd, Averi                 4) Yingling, Alexis               
 13 Buchanan County Middle  'A'                         2:23.95   2 
     1) Brown, Braylee                  2) Phillips, Miley                
     3) Punzo, Presli                   4) Williams, Faith                
 14 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       2:55.11   2 
     1) Ralston, Kenzee                 2) Krohn, Sierra                  
     3) Martin, Emily                   4) Krohn, DeAnna                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Platte MS  'A'                                4:51.00   2  10   
     1) Smith, Allyson                  2) Ball, Morgan                   
     3) Heckman, Chloe                  4) Williams, Graci                
  2 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           5:03.01   2   8   
     1) Bullock, Kambry                 2) Bywater, Arlene                
     3) Drummond, Dylan                 4) Wennihan, Bailey               
  3 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       5:13.04   2   6   
     1) Selleck, Sarah                  2) Barnes, Lilli                  
     3) Caton, Kiley                    4) Unlges, Joslin                 
  4 West Platte MS  'A'                                 5:16.31   2   4   
     1) Allison, Brook                  2) Hoover, Hana                   
     3) Eades, Kaelyn                   4) Shenkner, Carsyn               
  5 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                    5:17.31   1   2   
     1) Clemens, Natania                2) Sweiger, Harley                
     3) Rounds, Ava                     4) Gust, Kaylee                   
  6 Riverside Middle School B  'A'                      5:28.85   2   1   
  7 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               5:28.91   1 
     1) Wray, Casey                     2) Hansen, Mya                    
     3) Blane, Lily                     4) Barcus, Addalea                
  8 Buchanan County Middle  'A'                         5:32.40   1 
     1) Hanshaw, Camry                  2) Downing, Grace                 
     3) Chatman, Kelsey                 4) Punzo, Presli                  
  9 Mid-Buchanan MS  'A'                                5:42.24   1 
     1) Hernandez, Tayja                2) Sears, Chesney                 
     3) Lisenbee, Ellason               4) Cunningham, Olivia             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisler, Ella                 Riverside Mi             1.40m   10   
  2 Wennihan, Bailey             Tarkio Middl             1.35m    8   
  3 Wilmes, Ellie                West Nodaway            J1.35m    6   
  4 Smith, Allyson               North Platte             1.30m    4   
  5 Hufford, Rayla               Mound City M            J1.30m    2   
  6 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-             1.25m    0.25
  6 Punzo, Presli                Buchanan Cou             1.25m    0.25
  6 Salas, Amber                 Mound City M             1.25m    0.25
  6 Oneill, Jenna                Avenue City              1.25m    0.25
 -- Yingling, Alexis             Avenue City                 NH  
 -- Bullock, Kambry              Tarkio Middl                NH  
 -- Bogart, Lily                 West Platte                 NH  
 -- Arambula, Eliana             Mid-Buchanan                NH  
 -- Hansen, Mya                  North Nodawa                NH  
 -- Morris, Kella                Maysville R-                NH  
 -- Chatman, Kelsey              Buchanan Cou                NH  
 -- Eades, Kaelyn                West Platte                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Sophia               Maysville R-             4.12m   10   
  2 Bittiker, Lainey             Mid-Buchanan             3.88m    8   
  3 Jimenez, Bresayda            Tarkio Middl             3.79m    6   
  4 Smith, Sophia                Mid-Buchanan             3.75m    4   
  5 Williams, Graci              North Platte             3.70m    2   
  6 Jackson, Mia                 Riverside Mi             3.69m    1   
  7 VanHoutan, Lexi              South Holt M             3.64m  
  8 Forney, Annelise             Avenue City              3.58m  
  9 Pflugradt, Kenzie            Buchanan Cou             3.54m  
 10 Bailey, Tessa                North Andrew             3.52m  
 11 Hodges, Areanna              North Platte             3.41m  
 12 Storts, Alexa                Polo MS                  3.40m  
 13 Bell, Eliza                  Union Star               3.32m  
 14 Brammann, Nichole            Mound City M             3.30m  
 15 Poirier, Brooklyn            Riverside B              3.17m  
 16 Farrell, Natalie             Avenue City              3.11m  
 17 Davis, Ella                  West Platte              3.07m  
 18 Caudill, Cynthia             Tarkio Middl             3.05m  
 19 Kalic, Katheryn              West Platte              3.03m  
 20 Smith, Anneliese             Riverside B              2.79m  
 20 Frakes, Clover               Riverside Mi             2.79m  
 22 Phillips, Miley              Buchanan Cou             2.75m  
 23 Hines, Trinity               Maysville R-             2.69m  
 24 Barcus, Addalea              North Nodawa             2.68m  
 25 Tubbs, Emily                 Mound City M             2.60m  
 26 Blane, Lily                  North Nodawa             2.52m  
 27 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C             2.29m  
 28 Smith, Kyla                  St. Joseph C             1.45m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisler, Ella                 Riverside Mi             8.59m   10   
  2 Forney, Annelise             Avenue City              8.25m    8   
  3 DeBee, Chloe                 South Holt M             8.00m    6   
  4 Scott, Ella                  Avenue City              7.73m    4   
  5 Walker, Bella                West Nodaway             7.71m    2   
  6 Caton, Kiley                 Mound City M             7.54m    1   
  7 Sherlock, Ceci               Buchanan Cou             7.31m  
  8 Duncan, Niahla               Riverside Mi             7.28m  
  9 Wray, Casey                  North Nodawa             7.27m  
 10 Riley, Lacy                  North Nodawa             7.07m  
 11 Gripka, Samantha             Maysville R-             7.01m  
 12 Shenkner, Carsyn             West Platte              6.96m  
 13 Lisenbee, Ellason            Mid-Buchanan             6.92m  
 14 Punzo, Presli                Buchanan Cou             6.86m  
 15 Hoover, Hana                 West Platte              6.71m  
 15 Clark, Elizabeth             Tarkio Middl             6.71m  
 17 Embley, Lilly                West Nodaway             6.54m  
 18 Panning, Destiny             Mound City M             6.46m  
 19 Miller, Carla                St. Joseph C             6.43m  
 20 Farmer, Kathryn              Polo MS                  6.05m  
 21 Lewis, Alexia                Polo MS                  5.94m  
 22 Agnew, Danika                Tarkio Middl             5.14m  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Taylor                Mound City M            10.75m   3  10   
  2 Duncan, Niahla               Riverside Mi            10.15m   3   8   
  3 Burdette, Riley              Buchanan Cou             9.53m   3   6   
  4 Norton, Libby                Polo MS                  9.40m   1   4   
  5 Hernandez, Tayja             Mid-Buchanan             9.23m   3   2   
  6 Osburn, Maggie               Mound City M             8.79m   3   1   
  7 Wenger, Chloe                West Nodaway             8.65m   3 
  8 Smith, Shelby                Riverside Mi             8.63m   3 
  9 Harrison, Destiny            North Platte             8.34m   3 
 10 Heintz, Kate                 Maysville R-             8.32m   2 
 11 French, Maizie               West Platte              8.25m   2 
 12 Gray, Aurora                 Riverside B              7.52m   2 
 13 Justus, Quincy               North Platte             7.38m   3 
 14 Nordhausen, Rainy            Tarkio Middl             7.22m   2 
 15 Chapman, Emma                Polo MS                  6.76m   1 
 16 McClintock, Emery            North Andrew             6.58m   2 
 17 Pflugradt, Klhoe             Buchanan Cou             6.56m   2 
 18 Marcott, Lillian             Maysville R-             6.25m   1 
 19 Head, Molly                  West Platte              6.14m   2 
 20 Childs, Wendy                St. Joseph C             6.09m   2 
 21 Gay, Mylee                   Riverside B              6.02m   2 
 22 Gregory, Cora                Avenue City              5.22m   1 
 23 Smith, Kyla                  St. Joseph C             4.68m   1 
 -- Oswald, Gwen                 Avenue City                 ND   1 
 -- Rowland, Nevaeh              North Nodawa                ND   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Niahla               Riverside Mi            27.03m   3  10   
  2 Osburn, Maggie               Mound City M            20.00m   3   8   
  3 Stewart, Riley               Riverside Mi            19.82m   3   6   
  4 Wenger, Chloe                West Nodaway            17.96m   3   4   
  5 McClintock, Emery            North Andrew            17.78m   2   2   
  6 Hernandez, Tayja             Mid-Buchanan            17.32m   3   1   
  7 Scruggs, Victoria            North Platte            17.30m   3 
  8 Pflugradt, Klhoe             Buchanan Cou            17.14m   2 
  9 Nordhausen, Rainy            Tarkio Middl            17.04m   3 
 10 Clark, Ashlyn                Maysville R-            16.94m   3 
 11 Gardner, Willow              Polo MS                 16.91m   1 
 12 Henderson, Carrie            Polo MS                 16.64m   1 
 13 Swope, Cambrie               West Platte             15.48m   2 
 14 McGee, The'Mia               Riverside B             15.36m   2 
 15 Ebersold, Lizzy              Maysville R-            15.20m   1 
 16 Day, Leala                   North Platte            14.99m   2 
 17 Haynes, Emily                West Platte             14.96m   1 
 18 Rieger, Miranda              Mound City M            14.38m   1 
 19 Campbell, Addalyn            Avenue City             14.37m   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Masoner, Blaze               West Platte              12.78   6  10   
  2 McMillan, Brady              West Platte              12.83   6   8   
  3 Ferry, Lucky                 Maysville R-             13.22   6   6   
  4 Ballard, Jackson             North Platte             13.23   6   4   
  5 Burnett, Owen                Avenue City              13.38   4   2   
  6 Nester, Mason                North Andrew             13.40   6   1   
  7 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio Middl             13.52   5 
  8 Griffin, Bode                Buchanan Cou             13.54   5 
  9 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway             13.61   5 
 10 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt M             13.62   5 
 11 Hewins, Chase                Riverside Mi             13.64   5 
 12 Thomas, Kaden                Polo MS                  13.93   3 
 13 Taylor, Quenten              Maysville R-             13.99   4 
 14 Hoyt, Tye                    West Nodaway             14.00   4 
 15 Moore, Elijah                Riverside Mi             14.03   5 
 16 Neil, Benjamin               Avenue City              14.08   6 
 17 Lawrence, Trenton            Mid-Buchanan             14.10   4 
 18 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt M             14.30   4 
 19 Crockett, Landon             Buchanan Cou             14.35   4 
 20 Payne, Nick                  Mid-Buchanan             14.39   3 
 21 Cummings, Cooper             North Platte             14.42   1 
 22 Richie, Jaxon                North Andrew             14.42   3 
 23 Gann, Xander                 Riverside B              14.43   3 
 24 Ames, Daniel                 St. Joseph C             14.60   2 
 25 Moore, Drew                  Polo MS                  14.68   1 
 26 Robidou, Micah               Riverside B              15.34   3 
 27 Buller, Noah                 St. Joseph C             15.56   3 
 28 Klawuhn, Lynard              Union Star               15.81   1 
 29 Drewes, Logan                Mound City M             16.65   2 
 30 Haer, Isaac                  Mound City M             17.69   2 
 31 Hurst, Finn                  Tarkio Middl             19.41   2 
 32 Sturgis, Matthew             North Nodawa             19.78   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey              Mound City M             26.16   5  10   
  2 Harrington, TyZell           Riverside Mi             26.54   5   8   
  3 Thomas, Kaden                Polo MS                  27.80   3   6   
  4 Lawrence, Trenton            Mid-Buchanan             28.28   5   4   
  5 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway             28.50   4   2   
  6 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt M             28.53   5   1   
  7 Hoyt, Tye                    West Nodaway             28.57   3 
  8 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt M             28.59   4 
  9 Moore, Elijah                Riverside Mi             28.63   5 
 10 Buckler, Hudson              North Platte             28.81   4 
 11 Crockett, Landon             Buchanan Cou             29.06   4 
 12 Burnett, Owen                Avenue City              29.33   1 
 13 Coons, Grady                 North Platte             29.43   4 
 14 Hatheway, Jaiden             Mid-Buchanan             29.58   3 
 15 Tracy, Walker                Maysville R-             29.87   3 
 16 Griffith, Zach               Maysville R-             29.95   3 
 17 Wolf, Ben                    Polo MS                  31.17   2 
 18 Robidou, Micah               Riverside B              31.32   3 
 19 DeLeon, Jordan               North Nodawa             32.39   2 
 20 Wolfe, Trace                 Avenue City              33.37   1 
 21 Martin, Alex                 Tarkio Middl             34.86   2 
 22 Wilmes, Karson               North Andrew             35.16   2 
 23 Koeteman, Tad                St. Joseph C             35.43   2 
 24 Panning, Cobi                Mound City M             39.16   1 
 25 Crowder, Sawyer              North Andrew             43.57   1 
 -- Johnson, Destin              Riverside B                 NT   1 
 -- Sanders, Mark                West Platte                 NT   4 
 -- Oswald, Carter               Tarkio Middl                NT   2 
 -- McMillan, Brady              West Platte                 DQ   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sollars, Parker              Maysville R-             55.44   5  10   
  2 Manville, Logan              North Platte           1:00.89   4   8   
  3 Harrington, TyZell           Riverside Mi           1:01.00   5   6   
  4 Griffin, Bode                Buchanan Cou           1:01.58   5   4   
  5 Walker, Dylan                West Nodaway           1:02.41   4   2   
  6 McGarry, Nolan               Mid-Buchanan           1:02.47   5   1   
  7 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio Middl           1:02.77   4 
  8 Kountz, Maddox               Mid-Buchanan           1:02.84   5 
  9 Ransdell, Caleb              Avenue City            1:03.00   4 
 10 Roup, Creyton                Mound City M           1:03.23   4 
 11 Burnett, Owen                Avenue City            1:04.36   4 
 12 Kemerling, Griffin           South Holt M           1:04.43   5 
 13 Gaiser, Eli                  Maysville R-           1:05.84   3 
 14 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway           1:06.80   2 
 15 Coad, RJ                     West Platte            1:09.26   1 
 16 Willingham, Thomas           West Platte            1:09.37   3 
 17 Guerrera, Shane              North Platte           1:09.78   2 
 18 Williams, Preston            Riverside Mi           1:11.79   3 
 19 Morris, Tait                 South Holt M           1:11.87   3 
 20 Buller, Noah                 St. Joseph C           1:12.50   3 
 21 Coats, Issac                 North Andrew           1:12.94   1 
 22 Montgomery, Max              St. Joseph C           1:13.69   2 
 23 Kovac, Cole                  Buchanan Cou           1:13.71   2 
 24 Robison, Ryan                Polo MS                1:14.59   1 
 25 Ashworth, Eric               Riverside B            1:15.02   2 
 26 Biermann, Heath              Mound City M           1:15.22   2 
 27 Johnson, Destin              Riverside B            1:18.42   1 
 28 Patterson, Blaise            North Andrew           1:19.32   1 
 -- Riedel, Keith                North Nodawa                NT   1 
 -- Staten, Quin                 Tarkio Middl                NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville R-           2:24.45   2  10   
  2 Horner, Owen                 Polo MS                2:25.21   2   8   
  3 Ivey, Nick                   Mound City M           2:25.79   2   6   
  4 Hewins, Chase                Riverside Mi           2:28.11   2   4   
  5 Hughes-Fast, Adian           West Nodaway           2:37.74   1   2   
  6 Matt, Brenden                North Platte           2:38.87   2   1   
  7 Neil, Benjamin               Avenue City            2:39.80   2 
  8 Hill, Austin                 St. Joseph C           2:44.93   1 
  9 Watkins, Justin              Riverside Mi           2:44.94   1 
 10 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa           2:44.95   1 
 11 Manley, Scott                Mound City M           2:45.40   1 
 12 Angst, Cash                  Mid-Buchanan           2:51.08   1 
 -- Schultz, Spencer             Riverside B                 NT   1 
 -- Archer, Harrison             Mid-Buchanan                NT   2 
 -- Pearson, Chase               Tarkio Middl                NT   2 
 -- Russell, Anthony             Riverside B                 NT   2 
 -- Zeikle, Bo                   Maysville R-                NT   2 
 -- Zeit, Owen                   Avenue City                 NT   1 
 -- Volner, Gannon               North Nodawa                NT   2 
 -- Wennihan, Brody              Tarkio Middl                NT   2 
 -- Jones, Collin                West Platte                 NT   1 
 -- Heskin, Khysen               West Platte                 NT   1 
 -- Kipping, Kyle                Polo MS                     NT   1 
 -- Kneib, Emery                 North Andrew                NT   1 
 -- Noland, Kyler                South Holt M                NT   2 
 -- Palmer, Hunter               North Platte                NT   2 
 -- McGinness, Brody             West Nodaway                NT   2 
 -- Harman, Landen               South Holt M                NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ivey, Nick                   Mound City M           5:34.11   10   
  2 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew           5:42.24    8   
  3 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio Middl           5:48.13    6   
  4 Hill, Austin                 St. Joseph C           5:49.47    4   
  5 Matt, Brenden                North Platte           5:53.92    2   
  6 Palmer, Hunter               North Platte           5:54.29    1   
 -- Koeteman, Tad                St. Joseph C                NT  
 -- Russell, Anthony             Riverside B                 NT  
 -- Staten, Quin                 Tarkio Middl                NT  
 -- Klawuhn, Lynard              Union Star                  NT  
 -- Kovac, Cole                  Buchanan Cou                NT  
 -- McGinness, Brody             West Nodaway                NT  
 -- Reynolds, Keaton             West Nodaway                NT  
 -- Foley, Reed                  Riverside Mi                NT  
 -- Conard, Lex                  Riverside B                 NT  
 -- Gard, John                   Mound City M                NT  
 -- Archer, Harrison             Mid-Buchanan                NT  
 -- Angst, Cash                  Mid-Buchanan                NT  
 -- Busick, Brody                Polo MS                     NT  
 -- Jones, Memphis               South Holt M                NT  
 -- Jones, Collin                West Platte                 NT  
 -- Keesaman, Klayton            Maysville R-                NT  
 -- Harman, Landen               South Holt M                NT  
 -- Harness, Kyler               Riverside Mi                NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey              Mound City M             16.73   4  10   
  2 Masoner, Blaze               West Platte              18.17   4   8   
  3 Griffin, Beckam              Riverside Mi             18.36   4   6   
  4 Hansen, Landyn               Avenue City              18.43   4   4   
  5 Nester, Mason                North Andrew             19.10   3   2   
  6 Kountz, Maddox               Mid-Buchanan             19.22   4   1   
  7 Sollars, Hunter              Maysville R-             19.66   3 
  8 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway             19.74   3 
  9 Smith, Jase                  North Platte             19.92   4 
 10 Christiansen, Galen          North Platte             20.23   3 
 11 Smock, Joseph                West Nodaway             20.52   1 
 12 Withrow, Kyle                North Andrew             20.54   2 
 13 Schottel, Brody              Avenue City              20.75   3 
 14 Biermann, Heath              Mound City M             21.26   2 
 15 DeLeon, Jordan               North Nodawa             21.49   2 
 16 Benitz, Luke                 Riverside B              21.50   2 
 17 Wolf, Ben                    Polo MS                  21.71   1 
 18 Hayes, Mason                 Riverside Mi             22.09   3 
 19 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa             22.20   2 
 20 Conard, Lex                  Riverside B              23.19   2 
 21 Berry, Casey                 Maysville R-             24.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Platte MS  'A'                                  54.30   2  10   
     1) Ballard, Jackson                2) Buckler, Hudson                
     3) Manville, Logan                 4) Cummings, Cooper               
  2 Riverside Middle School  'A'                          55.84   2   8   
  3 North Andrew MS  'A'                                  55.86   1   6   
     1) Nester, Mason                   2) Richie, Jaxon                  
     3) Patterson, Blaise               4) Roller, Ben                    
  4 Mound City Middle School  'A'                         55.88   2   4   
     1) Roup, Creyton                   2) Bryant, Wesley                 
     3) Peters, Ernest                  4) Gard, John                     
  5 West Platte MS  'A'                                   55.95   2   2   
     1) Coad, RJ                        2) Masoner, Blaze                 
     3) McMillan, Brady                 4) Sanders, Mark                  
  6 Polo MS  'A'                                          56.61   1   1   
     1) Qualman, Trenton                2) Zeigler, Cody                  
     3) Moore, Drew                     4) Gatrel, Dalton                 
  7 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                      57.18   1 
     1) Harms, Jace                     2) Reeder, Keagan                 
     3) Gaiser, Eli                     4) Bray, Carson                   
  8 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                             57.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Tate                   2) Livengood, Parker              
     3) Foster, Braylon                 4) Irvine, Gavin                  
  9 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         58.39   2 
     1) Smock, Joseph                   2) Smock, Jonathan                
     3) Thompson, Walker                4) Brown, Camden                  
 10 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       1:02.71   1 
     1) Martin, Aiden                   2) Prussman, Tayte                
     3) Cotton, River                   4) Jones, Memphis                 
 11 Riverside Middle School B  'A'                      1:05.88   1 
 12 St. Joseph Christian MS  'A'                        1:10.14   1 
     1) Sones, Josef                    2) Hancock, Landry                
     3) Montgomery, Max                 4) Ames, Daniel                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riverside Middle School  'A'                        1:52.83   3  10   
  2 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       1:54.15   3   8   
     1) Biondo, Cameron                 2) Kemerling, Griffin             
     3) Morris, Tait                    4) Burtnett, Jaydin               
  3 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                    1:54.74   3   6   
     1) Tracy, Walker                   2) May, Bo                        
     3) Reeder, Keagan                  4) Sollars, Parker                
  4 Mid-Buchanan MS  'A'                                1:54.99   1   4   
     1) Payne, Nick                     2) Hatheway, Jaiden               
     3) McGarry, Nolan                  4) Lawrence, Trenton              
  5 North Platte MS  'A'                                1:57.14   3   2   
     1) Ballard, Jackson                2) George, Banan                  
     3) Cartwright, Brecken             4) Smith, Jase                    
  6 Polo MS  'A'                                        1:57.92   1   1   
     1) Qualman, Trenton                2) Zeigler, Cody                  
     3) Moore, Drew                     4) Gatrel, Dalton                 
  7 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:59.39   3 
     1) Thompson, Walker                2) Goff, Oren                     
     3) Reynolds, Keaton                4) Hoyt, Tye                      
  8 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       1:59.78   2 
     1) Manley, Scott                   2) Bryant, Wesley                 
     3) Peters, Ernest                  4) Gard, John                     
  9 North Andrew MS  'A'                                2:01.81   2 
     1) Richie, Jaxon                   2) Lee, Hunter                    
     3) Coats, Issac                    4) Withrow, Kyle                  
 10 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           2:01.93   2 
     1) Irvine, Gavin                   2) Oswald, Carter                 
     3) Livengood, Parker               4) Foster, Braylon                
 11 St. Joseph Christian MS  'A'                        2:11.09   1 
     1) Ames, Daniel                    2) Buller, Noah                   
     3) Koeteman, Tad                   4) Montgomery, Max                
 12 Riverside Middle School B  'A'                      2:12.58   2 
 13 West Platte MS  'A'                                 2:24.54   3 
     1) Bargmann, Henry                 2) Shroyer, Xander                
     3) Rothwell, Jackson               4) Scott, Brody                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maysville R-1 Middle School  'A'                    4:14.37   2  10   
     1) Sollars, Hunter                 2) Ferry, Lucky                   
     3) Taylor, Quenten                 4) Sollars, Parker                
  2 Mound City Middle School  'A'                       4:17.90   2   8   
     1) Brown, Chauncey                 2) Peters, Ernest                 
     3) Roup, Creyton                   4) Ivey, Nick                     
  3 Polo MS  'A'                                        4:23.85   1   6   
     1) Thomas, Kaden                   2) Busick, Brody                  
     3) Gatrel, Dalton                  4) Horner, Owen                   
  4 Mid-Buchanan MS  'A'                                4:26.49   2   4   
     1) Hatheway, Jaiden                2) Archer, Harrison               
     3) McGarry, Nolan                  4) Kountz, Maddox                 
  5 North Platte MS  'A'                                4:28.55   2   2   
     1) Coons, Grady                    2) Manville, Logan                
     3) Smith, Jase                     4) Buckler, Hudson                
  6 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       4:31.69   2   1   
     1) Smock, Joseph                   2) Smock, Jonathan                
     3) Morrow, Cooper                  4) Walker, Dylan                  
  7 Tarkio Middle School  'A'                           4:40.90   1 
     1) Staten, Quin                    2) Wennihan, Brody                
     3) Pearson, Chase                  4) Kingery, Mason                 
  8 Riverside Middle School  'A'                        4:53.79   1 
  9 Riverside Middle School B  'A'                      5:04.48   1 
 10 West Platte MS  'A'                                 5:20.03   2 
     1) Coad, RJ                        2) Willingham, Thomas             
     3) Rothwell, Jackson               4) Jones, Collin                  
 11 North Nodaway MS  'A'                               5:27.03   1 
     1) Riedel, Keith                   2) DeLeon, Jordan                 
     3) Volner, Gannon                  4) Harger, Ridge                  
 12 South Holt Middle School  'A'                       6:10.50   1 
     1) Wallace-Corcoran, Gabe          2) Canterbury, Gaven              
     3) Quinlin, Mike                   4) Noel, Weslyn                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrington, TyZell           Riverside Mi             1.60m   10   
  2 Kemerling, Griffin           South Holt M             1.55m    8   
  3 Crockett, Landon             Buchanan Cou             1.45m    6   
  4 Morris, Tait                 South Holt M             1.40m    4   
  5 Livengood, Parker            Tarkio Middl            J1.40m    2   
  6 Kingery, Mason               Tarkio Middl             1.35m    0.50
  6 Ransdell, Caleb              Avenue City              1.35m    0.50
  7 Hansen, Landyn               Avenue City             J1.35m  
  7 Smith, Jase                  North Platte            J1.35m  
  7 Gaiser, Eli                  Maysville R-            J1.35m  
  7 Gatrel, Dalton               Polo MS                 J1.35m  
 -- McGarry, Nolan               Mid-Buchanan                NH  
 -- Randall, Skyler              West Nodaway                NH  
 -- Withrow, Kyle                North Andrew                NH  
 -- Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway                NH  
 -- Bryant, Wesley               Mound City M                NH  
 -- Gann, Xander                 Riverside B                 NH  
 -- Bargmann, Henry              West Platte                 NH  
 -- Bowers, Max                  Riverside Mi                NH  
 -- Heskin, Khysen               West Platte                 NH  
 -- Lee, Hunter                  North Andrew                NH  
 -- Griffith, Zach               Maysville R-                NH  
 -- Guerrera, Shane              North Platte                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snodderley, Cooper           West Nodaway             4.44m   10   
  2 Griffin, Beckam              Riverside Mi             4.36m    8   
  3 Griffin, Bode                Buchanan Cou             4.30m    6   
  4 Manville, Logan              North Platte            J4.30m    4   
  5 Staten, Quin                 Tarkio Middl             4.25m    2   
  6 Berry, Casey                 Maysville R-            J4.25m    1   
  7 Lawrence, Trenton            Mid-Buchanan             4.08m  
  8 Ransdell, Caleb              Avenue City              3.99m  
  9 Hayes, Mason                 Riverside Mi             3.98m  
 10 Ferry, Lucky                 Maysville R-             3.86m  
 11 Qualman, Trenton             Polo MS                  3.85m  
 12 Sanders, Mark                West Platte              3.82m  
 13 Klawuhn, Lynard              Union Star               3.81m  
 14 Gard, John                   Mound City M             3.80m  
 15 Russell, Anthony             Riverside B              3.75m  
 16 Biondo, Cameron              South Holt M             3.74m  
 17 Schottel, Brody              Avenue City              3.73m  
 18 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew             3.68m  
 19 Gann, Xander                 Riverside B              3.66m  
 19 Payne, Nick                  Mid-Buchanan             3.66m  
 21 Moore, Drew                  Polo MS                  3.63m  
 22 Harger, Ridge                North Nodawa             3.46m  
 22 Prussman, Tayte              South Holt M             3.46m  
 24 Coats, Issac                 North Andrew             3.41m  
 25 Oswald, Carter               Tarkio Middl             3.40m  
 25 Cartwright, Brecken          North Platte             3.40m  
 27 Montgomery, Max              St. Joseph C             3.38m  
 28 Baker, Kaler                 Union Star               3.35m  
 29 Marsh, Brayden               West Nodaway             2.96m  
 30 Scott, Brody                 West Platte              2.80m  
 31 DeBooght, CJ                 Mound City M             2.76m  
 32 Riedel, Keith                North Nodawa             2.51m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey              Mound City M            10.56m   10   
  2 Harrington, TyZell           Riverside Mi            10.31m    8   
  3 Hewins, Chase                Riverside Mi             9.44m    6   
  4 Ransdell, Caleb              Avenue City              9.40m    4   
  5 Payne, Nick                  Mid-Buchanan             9.05m    2   
  6 Patterson, Dakota            West Nodaway             8.96m    1   
  7 Tracy, Walker                Maysville R-             8.94m  
  8 Kemerling, Griffin           South Holt M             8.82m  
  9 Cartwright, Brecken          North Platte             8.78m  
 10 Harms, Carter                Maysville R-             8.69m  
 11 Morris, Tait                 South Holt M             8.64m  
 12 Neil, Benjamin               Avenue City              8.51m  
 13 Hatheway, Jaiden             Mid-Buchanan             8.26m  
 14 Hughes, Keagan               Riverside B              8.25m  
 15 Robidou, Micah               Riverside B              8.20m  
 16 Nielson, Lincoln             West Nodaway             8.00m  
 17 Robison, Ryan                Polo MS                  7.97m  
 17 McMillan, Brady              West Platte              7.97m  
 19 Willingham, Thomas           West Platte              7.63m  
 20 Volner, Gannon               North Nodawa             6.79m  
 21 Ramsey, Colden               North Andrew             6.70m  
 22 Kneib, Emery                 North Andrew             6.15m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazur, Dylan                 Avenue City             14.37m   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio Middl            12.12m   3   8   
  3 Wortham, Cameron             North Platte            11.04m   3   6   
  4 Brooks, Quincy               Mid-Buchanan            10.86m   3   4   
  5 Smith, Brayden               Tarkio Middl            10.44m   3   2   
  6 Huff, Brody                  Riverside Mi            10.27m   3   1   
  7 Bray, Carson                 Maysville R-             9.69m   3 
  8 Johnson, Walker              West Nodaway             9.63m   2 
  9 Ramsey, Colden               North Andrew             9.46m   3 
 10 Moore, Elijah                Riverside Mi             9.34m   3 
 11 Gaiser, Eli                  Maysville R-             9.25m   1 
 12 Baird, Egan                  Riverside B              9.12m   2 
 13 Knowles, Calvin              Mound City M             9.04m   2 
 14 Hyde, Spencer                North Platte             8.64m   2 
 15 Ramsey, Kanyon               North Andrew             8.38m   2 
 16 Cronk, JD                    West Nodaway             7.19m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wortham, Cameron             North Platte            40.30m   3  10   
  2 Mazur, Dylan                 Avenue City             37.44m   3   8   
  3 Smith, Brayden               Tarkio Middl            34.96m   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Tate                Tarkio Middl            28.94m   3   4   
  5 Meers, Maddox                Riverside Mi            28.14m   3   2   
  6 Roller, Ben                  North Andrew            26.77m   3   1   
  7 Horner, Owen                 Polo MS                 26.20m   1 
  8 Gray, Tyler                  West Nodaway            25.96m   3 
  9 Knowles, Calvin              Mound City M            25.30m   2 
 10 Brooks, Quincy               Mid-Buchanan            24.50m   3 
 11 Foley, Reed                  Riverside Mi            24.38m   3 
 12 Burtnett, Jaydin             South Holt M            23.47m   2 
 13 Wilmes, Karson               North Andrew            22.79m   2 
 14 Harper, Chase                North Platte            22.74m   3 
 15 Bray, Carson                 Maysville R-            22.67m   1 
 16 Benitz, Luke                 Riverside B             21.35m   2 
 17 Prettyman, Paxton            West Nodaway            20.67m   1 
 18 Gillenwater, Cade            Mound City M            19.55m   2 
 19 Heskin, Khysen               West Platte             19.20m   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Platte MS             80        2) Mid-Buchanan MS            49   
    3) Riverside Middle School     46        4) Mound City Middle School   44.25
    5) Tarkio Middle School        44        6) Maysville R-1 Middle Scho  43.25
    7) Polo MS                     32        8) West Nodaway High School   24   
    9) Avenue City School          18.25    10) North Andrew MS            17   
   11) Buchanan County Middle      16.25    12) West Platte MS             11   
   13) South Holt Middle School     6       14) Union Star                  2   
   15) Riverside Middle School B    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverside Middle School     77        2) Mound City Middle School   58   
    3) North Platte MS             50        4) Maysville R-1 Middle Scho  43   
    5) Tarkio Middle School        30.50     6) Avenue City School         28.50
    7) West Platte MS              28        8) Polo MS                    22   
    9) South Holt Middle School    21       10) Mid-Buchanan MS            20   
   11) North Andrew MS             18       11) West Nodaway High School   18   
   13) Buchanan County Middle      16       14) St. Joseph Christian MS     4