Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2022 05:58 PM
                        2022 Indian Relays - 4/22/2022                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               13.47q  4 
  2 Gibson, Audrey             9 Mound City H             13.66q  3 
  3 Adwell, Hailey            11 Worth County             13.97q  1 
  4 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi             14.18q  1 
  5 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             14.21q  2 
  6 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa             14.40q  1 
  7 Marriott, Savanna          9 West Nodaway             14.45   2 
  8 Drummond, Dalaynie        10 Tarkio High              14.51   3 
  9 Shoush, Norah              9 Albany High              14.67   4 
 10 Nuckolls, Kylie           11 Rock Port Hi             14.69   4 
 11 McEnaney, Jayme            9 Rock Port Hi             14.72   3 
 12 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew             15.23   2 
 13 Wooten, Alyson             9 Tarkio High              15.42   2 
 14 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High              15.51   4 
 15 James, Jencie              9 Stanberry Hi             16.18   1 
 16 Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star               16.50   3 
 17 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C             17.16   1 
 18 Agasaryan, Mary           11 West Nodaway             17.50   4 
 19 Martin, Lillian            9 Maysville Hi             20.57   3 
 -- Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi                DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               13.65   10   
  2 Gibson, Audrey             9 Mound City H             13.81    8   
  3 Adwell, Hailey            11 Worth County             13.87    6   
  4 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             13.88    4   
  5 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi             14.31    2   
  6 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa             15.15    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             27.76q  2 
  2 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway             28.93q  1 
  3 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               29.44q  3 
  4 Gibson, Audrey             9 Mound City H             29.63q  2 
  5 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway             29.99q  2 
  6 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             30.30q  3 
  7 McEnaney, Jayme            9 Rock Port Hi             31.55   2 
  8 Swope, Ariel              11 North Andrew             31.66   1 
  9 Manring, Claire           11 Albany High              31.82   3 
 10 Nuckolls, Kylie           11 Rock Port Hi             32.02   1 
 11 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa             32.18   3 
 12 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County             32.38   3 
 13 Hendrix, Brooklyn          9 North Andrew             32.97   2 
 14 Noland, Addison           10 Tarkio High              35.54   1 
 15 Martin, Lillian            9 Maysville Hi             45.06   1 
 -- Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H                DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             28.34   10   
  2 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               28.63    8   
  3 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway             29.67    6   
  4 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway             30.84    4   
  5 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             31.25    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway           1:05.52   2  10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Avery          9 Rock Port Hi           1:06.35   2   8   
  3 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew           1:07.63   2   6   
  4 Oswald, Grace              9 Tarkio High            1:09.07   2   4   
  5 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi           1:09.65   2   2   
  6 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway           1:12.06   2   1   
  7 Jennings, Courtney         9 South Holt H           1:22.51   1 
  8 Yoho, Sierra              10 Mound City H           1:26.54   1 
  9 Vanisko, Bailey           11 Maysville Hi           1:36.03   1 
 10 Clark, Kelsie             11 Maysville Hi           1:43.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Tommi             10 Tarkio High            2:31.21   10   
  2 Pankau, Kayte              9 Mound City H           2:35.78    8   
  3 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi           2:39.39    6   
  4 Hale, Macie               12 Rock Port Hi           2:49.56    4   
  5 Sterling, Brooke          10 Maysville Hi           3:03.32    2   
  6 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa           3:05.41    1   
  7 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star             3:08.24  
  8 Jennings, Courtney         9 South Holt H           3:20.72  
  9 Pankau, Lily               9 Rock Port Hi           3:38.70  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew           6:12.71   10   
  2 Watkins, Aubrey           12 Rock Port Hi           6:16.20    8   
  3 Prussman, Olivia          10 South Holt H           6:39.48    6   
  4 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star             6:55.23    4   
  5 Walker, Reagan            10 North Andrew           6:57.36    2   
  6 Rader, Jacey               9 Mound City H           6:58.68    1   
  7 Bohart, Makayla           12 South Holt H           7:08.13  
  8 Breshears, Shyann         10 Maysville Hi           7:54.03  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Aubrey           12 Rock Port Hi          13:55.13   10   
  2 Prussman, Olivia          10 South Holt H          14:24.83    8   
  3 Bohart, Makayla           12 South Holt H          15:58.49    6   
  4 Bywater, Alexis           10 Tarkio High           16:30.08    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             18.03   2  10   
  2 Schlueter, Elizabeth       9 Tarkio High              18.54   2   8   
  3 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             18.62   2   6   
  4 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High              18.64   2   4   
  5 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High              19.20   2   2   
  6 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi             20.90   1   1   
  7 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County             21.45   2 
  8 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High              21.55   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             48.87   2  10   
  2 Schlueter, Elizabeth       9 Tarkio High              52.10   2   8   
  3 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             53.13   2   6   
  4 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H             53.77   2   4   
  5 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa             55.50   2   2   
  6 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             56.29   1   1   
  7 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High              57.39   1 
  8 Riedinger, Jaclyn         11 North Andrew             58.42   2 
  9 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County             59.71   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                         56.03   10   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 11               2) Brown, Abbi 9                  
     3) Richardson, Brooklyn 10         4) Spencer, Emma 9                
  2 Albany High School  'A'                               56.26    8   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Shoush, Norah 9                
     3) Siddens, Keylee 9               4) Troncin, Abigail 10            
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                            59.17    6   
     1) Shrader, Payten 9               2) Hale, Macie 12                 
     3) McEnaney, Jayme 9               4) Nuckolls, Kylie 11             
  4 Stanberry High School  'A'                          1:06.48    4   
     1) James, Jencie 9                 2) Gust, Jayden 10                
     3) Derks, Taelyn 10                4) Campbell, Paige 12             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarkio High School  'A'                             1:59.67   10   
     1) Martin, Sophia 12               2) Oswald, Grace 9                
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Schlueter, Elizabeth 9         
  2 Albany High School  'A'                             2:00.72    8   
     1) Manring, Claire 11              2) Shoush, Norah 9                
     3) Siddens, Keylee 9               4) Troncin, Abigail 10            
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                          2:07.77    6   
     1) Makings, Mikayla 11             2) Hale, Macie 12                 
     3) McEnaney, Jayme 9               4) Nuckolls, Kylie 11             
  4 Worth County High School  'A'                       2:09.23    4   
     1) Adwell, Hailey 11               2) Engel, Eva 9                   
     3) Spencer, Emma 9                 4) Brown, Abbi 9                  
  5 Maysville High School  'A'                          2:41.05    2   
     1) Vanisko, Bailey 11              2) Breshears, Shyann 10           
     3) Clark, Kelsie 11                4) Popplewell, Sydney 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarkio High School  'A'                             5:08.49   10   
     1) Oswald, Grace 9                 2) Martin, Tommi 10               
     3) Irvine, Jayla 9                 4) Schlueter, Elizabeth 9         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarkio High School  'A'                            10:51.70   10   
     1) Oswald, Grace 9                 2) Martin, Sophia 12              
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Martin, Tommi 10               
  2 Rock Port High School  'A'                         11:09.18    8   
     1) Meyerkorth, Avery 9             2) Makings, Mikayla 11            
     3) Hale, Macie 12                  4) Watkins, Aubrey 12             
  3 North Andrew High School  'A'                      12:00.57    6   
     1) Walker, Reagan 10               2) Brincks, Brylie 11             
     3) Sybert, Michaela 11             4) Riedinger, Jaclyn 11           
  4 North Nodaway High School  'A'                     12:03.96    4   
     1) Brown, Saryn 10                 2) Herndon, Lauren 10             
     3) Jenkins, Andrea 9               4) Vinzant, Hayleigh 12           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodring, Payton           9 Tarkio High              1.47m   10   
  2 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa             1.42m    8   
  3 Parks, Catherine          10 Mound City H            J1.42m    6   
  4 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             1.37m    4   
  5 Noland, Addison           10 Tarkio High              1.27m    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             2.74m    9   
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             2.74m    9   
  3 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             2.59m    5   
  3 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County             2.59m    5   
  5 Oswald, Grace              9 Tarkio High              2.44m    2   
  6 Sherer, Paige             11 Worth County             2.29m    1   
  7 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High              2.13m  
  7 Sybert, Michaela          11 North Andrew             2.13m  
 -- Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi              FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Mirabella         11 Maysville Hi             4.98m   10   
  2 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High              4.85m    8   
  3 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             4.74m    6   
  4 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi             4.53m    4   
  5 Meyerkorth, Avery          9 Rock Port Hi             4.24m    2   
  6 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             4.13m    1   
  7 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H             4.04m  
  8 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             4.03m  
  9 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             3.99m  
 10 Drummond, Dalaynie        10 Tarkio High              3.85m  
 11 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High              3.78m  
 12 Derks, Taelyn             10 Stanberry Hi             3.59m  
 13 Herndon, Lauren           10 North Nodawa             3.56m  
 14 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa             3.42m  
 15 Miller, Kaitlyn            9 Union Star               3.38m  
 16 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway             3.28m  
 17 Marriott, Savanna          9 West Nodaway             3.09m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High              9.73m   10   
  2 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H             9.58m    8   
  3 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway             9.34m    6   
  4 Brincks, Brylie           11 North Andrew             9.18m    4   
  5 Catlett, Claire           12 Maysville Hi             8.89m    2   
  6 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County             8.57m    1   
  7 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County             8.09m  
  8 Herndon, Lauren           10 North Nodawa             8.07m  
  9 Noland, Addison           10 Tarkio High              7.10m  
 10 Popplewell, Sydney        10 Maysville Hi             7.08m  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Makings, Mikayla          11 Rock Port Hi            10.21m   2  10   
  2 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C             9.81m   2   8   
  3 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star               9.43m   2   6   
  4 Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H             9.37m   2   4   
  5 Prussman, Zoey            11 South Holt H             9.14m   2   2   
  6 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew             8.65m   2   1   
  7 Gust, Jayden              10 Stanberry Hi             8.62m   2 
  8 Jackson, Jordan           11 Rock Port Hi             7.81m   2 
  9 Campbell, Paige           12 Stanberry Hi             7.26m   1 
 10 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi             7.21m   1 
 11 Rush, Brylee              10 Worth County             7.06m   1 
 12 Cole, Aspen               10 North Andrew             6.85m   1 
 13 Hendricks, Lucardia       10 North Nodawa             6.56m   1 
 14 Portman, Ava               9 Mound City H             6.50m   1 
 15 Fish, Keeleigh             9 Albany High              6.40m   1 
 16 Wallace, Angel            12 Tarkio High              4.84m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County            30.92m   2  10   
  2 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star              30.63m   2   8   
  3 Prussman, Zoey            11 South Holt H            29.88m   2   6   
  4 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            29.26m   2   4   
  5 Jenson, Brea               9 Stanberry Hi            28.18m   1   2   
  6 Makings, Mikayla          11 Rock Port Hi            27.28m   1   1   
  7 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi            26.81m   2 
  8 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C            25.25m   2 
  9 Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H            24.10m   2 
 10 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew            22.81m   2 
 11 Wooten, Alyson             9 Tarkio High             22.70m   2 
 12 Jones, Hadleigh            9 Rock Port Hi            20.37m   1 
 13 James, Jencie              9 Stanberry Hi            20.10m   1 
 14 Thompson, Liberty         10 North Andrew            19.29m   1 
 15 Wallace, Angel            12 Tarkio High             19.13m   1 
 16 Hendricks, Lucardia       10 North Nodawa            18.73m   1 
 17 Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High             18.51m   1 
 18 Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star              16.24m   1 
 19 McDonald, Avery            9 Mound City H            13.42m   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Tommi             10 Tarkio High             37.42m   2  10   
  2 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star              34.64m   2   8   
  3 Brown, Ali                11 Worth County            31.41m   2   6   
  4 Criger, Libby             11 Maysville Hi            27.92m   2   4   
  5 Wooten, Alyson             9 Tarkio High             25.96m   2   2   
  6 Walker, Riley             11 North Andrew            24.98m   2   1   
  7 Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star              24.40m   1 
  8 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C            24.13m   2 
  9 Jenson, Brea               9 Stanberry Hi            24.11m   1 
 10 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi            23.92m   1 
 11 Rush, Brylee              10 Worth County            21.86m   2 
 12 Jones, Hadleigh            9 Rock Port Hi            19.21m   1 
 13 Miles, Reese               9 Mound City H            18.13m   1 
 14 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi            18.00m   1 
 15 Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High             16.93m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High              11.98q  3 
  2 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High              12.00q  3 
  3 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County             12.02q  2 
  4 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             12.04q  3 
  5 Merriweather, Kaylin      12 Tarkio High              12.36q  1 
  6 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             12.46q  2 
  7 Larabee, Lane              9 West Nodaway             12.63   2 
  8 Hanson, Clay              11 West Nodaway             12.64   1 
  9 Cook, Bracton              9 Rock Port Hi             12.68   2 
 10 Evans, Dakota             10 Rock Port Hi             12.73   3 
 11 Derr, Kane                 9 Mound City H             12.77   1 
 12 Perry, Seth               10 North Andrew             13.57   2 
 13 Hahn, Brayden             10 Stanberry Hi             13.74   1 
 14 Wake, Lincoln             10 Worth County             14.50   1 
 15 Sterling, Kolten          10 Maysville Hi             16.11   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County             11.81   10   
  2 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High              12.02    8   
  3 Merriweather, Kaylin      12 Tarkio High              12.18    6   
  4 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             12.22    4   
  5 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             12.43    2   
 -- Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High                 DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             24.77q  4 
  2 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             24.81q  2 
  3 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             24.96q  3 
  4 Herron, Phillip           11 Rock Port Hi             25.97q  4 
  5 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             26.02q  1 
  6 Jenkins, Preston           9 West Nodaway             26.44q  2 
  7 Derr, Kane                 9 Mound City H             27.30   2 
  8 Cook, Bracton              9 Rock Port Hi             27.64   1 
  9 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star               27.73   3 
 10 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             27.80   4 
 11 Piper, Chasen             10 South Holt H             28.01   1 
 12 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County             28.78   2 
 13 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High              29.06   1 
 14 Perry, Seth               10 North Andrew             30.34   2 
 15 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             30.51   3 
 16 Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High              30.82   3 
 17 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C             33.24   4 
 18 Foote, Quinton             9 Mound City H             33.64   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             24.33   10   
  2 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             24.38    8   
  3 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             25.17    6   
  4 Hendrix, Ty               11 North Andrew             25.54    4   
  5 Jenkins, Preston           9 West Nodaway             25.99    2   
  6 Herron, Phillip           11 Rock Port Hi             26.29    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi             53.16   3  10   
  2 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County             54.36   3   8   
  3 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi             54.54   3   6   
  4 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             55.87   3   4   
  5 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi             56.53   3   2   
  6 Gillenwater, Cole         10 Mound City H             58.28   3   1   
  7 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi             59.15   2 
  8 Erickson, Alex             9 Tarkio High            1:01.03   2 
  9 Scroggins, Brody          12 South Holt H           1:01.37   2 
 10 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High            1:03.23   1 
 11 O'Riley, Cowen             9 Tarkio High            1:03.44   2 
 12 Piper, Chasen             10 South Holt H           1:05.40   2 
 13 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C           1:06.32   1 
 14 Lucas, Ryan                9 Rock Port Hi           1:10.18   1 
 15 Herron, Jaymes             9 Rock Port Hi           1:12.33   1 
 16 Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High            1:14.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blay, Riley               10 West Nodaway           2:07.21   10   
  2 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H           2:10.88    8   
  3 Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi           2:15.79    6   
  4 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C           2:16.80    4   
  5 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt H           2:21.85    2   
  6 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star             2:23.60    1   
  7 Livengood, Quinton        10 Mound City H           2:28.88  
  8 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County           2:29.16  
  9 Heyde, Decker              9 Stanberry Hi           2:31.74  
 10 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High            2:34.70  
 11 Mason, Lane                9 Rock Port Hi           2:38.63  
 12 Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi           2:41.93  
 13 Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi           2:42.95  
 14 Melton-Davis, Kendan       9 Rock Port Hi           2:43.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blay, Riley               10 West Nodaway           4:50.24   10   
  2 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H           5:03.00    8   
  3 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt H           5:08.51    6   
  4 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C           5:12.55    4   
  5 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County           5:27.99    2   
  6 Lesher, Daniel            11 Tarkio High            5:31.05    1   
  7 Anderson, Cole             9 Tarkio High            5:37.12  
  8 Morris, Colton            11 Maysville Hi           5:45.94  
  9 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High            5:54.44  
 10 Keesaman, Konner          11 Maysville Hi           6:01.65  
 11 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa           6:05.09  
 12 Carroll, Brody             9 Stanberry Hi           6:50.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blay, Riley               10 West Nodaway          10:28.79   10   
  2 Lesher, Daniel            11 Tarkio High           11:39.34    8   
  3 Anderson, Cole             9 Tarkio High           11:41.97    6   
  4 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C          12:08.39    4   
  5 Dominguez, Zachary        10 Mound City H          12:45.07    2   
  6 Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C          13:20.99    1   
  7 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa          13:42.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             16.48   10   
  2 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew             17.71    8   
  3 Meadows, August            9 Mound City H             18.76    6   
  4 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             19.14    4   
  5 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             20.39    2   
  6 Davis, Clayton            10 West Nodaway             24.67    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             44.62   2  10   
  2 Russo, Tanner             11 North Andrew             48.94   2   8   
  3 Herron, Phillip           11 Rock Port Hi             49.19   2   6   
  4 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             49.31   2   4   
  5 Cooley, Evean             10 Stanberry Hi             49.50   2   2   
  6 Meadows, August            9 Mound City H             50.81   1   1   
  7 Davis, Clayton            10 West Nodaway             55.42   1 
  8 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway             56.75   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany High School  'A'                               47.17   10   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  2 Tarkio High School  'A'                               49.13    8   
     1) DeRosier, Owen 9                2) Erickson, Alex 9               
     3) Spinnatto, Jarrett 11           4) Merriweather, Kaylin 12        
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                         49.22    6   
     1) New, Tyler 10                   2) Moser, Landon 10               
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Smith, Jackson 12              
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         51.00    4   
     1) Larabee, Lane 9                 2) Fuhrman, John 10               
     3) Hanson, Clay 11                 4) Jenkins, Preston 9             
  5 Mound City High School  'A'                           54.62    2   
     1) Derr, Rowen 9                   2) Oswald, Noah 11                
     3) Knapp, Jesse 12                 4) Meadows, August 9              
  6 Maysville High School  'A'                          1:00.74    1   
     1) Sterling, Kolten 10             2) Kay, Christopher-john 11       
     3) Denny, James 9                  4) Breshears, David 11            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:38.68   2  10   
     1) Galanakis, John 11              2) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cousatte, Jace 12              
  2 Albany High School  'A'                             1:40.54   2   8   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  3 Maysville High School  'A'                          1:41.14   2   6   
     1) Gabbard, Kayden 10              2) Hulett, Hunter 11              
     3) Renfro, Caleb 10                4) Israel, Caden 12               
  4 Mound City High School  'A'                         1:44.89   2   4   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Osburn, Tony 12                
     3) Derr, Kane 9                    4) Livengood, Quinton 10          
  5 Rock Port High School  'A'                          1:46.42   2   2   
     1) Evans, Dakota 10                2) Cook, Bracton 9                
     3) Lucas, Ryan 9                   4) Herron, Phillip 11             
  6 Tarkio High School  'A'                             1:50.71   1   1   
     1) DeRosier, Owen 9                2) Erickson, Alex 9               
     3) Graves, Braden 11               4) Stepp, Ian 10                  
 -- West Nodaway High School  'A'                            DQ   2 
     1) Goff, Chase 12                  2) Fuhrman, John 10               
     3) Cook, Michael 10                4) Jenkins, Preston 9             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          3:54.26   10   
     1) Heyde, Decker 9                 2) McQuinn, Colby 10              
     3) Hahn, Brayden 10                4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  2 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       3:54.43    8   
     1) Fuhrman, John 10                2) Hanson, Clay 11                
     3) Fast, Dawson 12                 4) Blay, Riley 10                 
  3 Mound City High School  'A'                         3:55.46    6   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Zembles, Keaton 10             
     3) Livengood, Quinton 10           4) Derr, Kane 9                   
  4 Tarkio High School  'A'                             4:18.75    4   
     1) DeRosier, Owen 9                2) Erickson, Alex 9               
     3) O'Riley, Cowen 9                4) Stepp, Ian 10                  
  5 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                 4:53.88    2   
     1) Otto, Lealand 9                 2) Henggeler, Kevin 12            
     3) Peery, Jacob 10                 4) Peery, Logan 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          9:21.96   10   
     1) McQuinn, Colby 10               2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) Hahn, Brayden 10                4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  2 Mound City High School  'A'                         9:31.32    8   
     1) Livengood, Quinton 10           2) Zembles, Keaton 10             
     3) Dominguez, Zachary 10           4) Gillenwater, Cole 10           
  3 Tarkio High School  'A'                            10:28.05    6   
     1) Anderson, Cole 9                2) O'Riley, Cowen 9               
     3) Stepp, Ian 10                   4) Lesher, Daniel 11              
  4 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                10:42.59    4   
     1) Otto, Lealand 9                 2) Henggeler, Kevin 12            
     3) Peery, Jacob 10                 4) Peery, Logan 9                 
  5 West Nodaway High School  'A'                      11:51.02    2   
     1) Cordell, Ben 9                  2) Davis, Clayton 10              
     3) Prettyman, Parker 10            4) Walker, Reece 10               
  6 Rock Port High School  'A'                         12:28.00    1   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             1.73m   10   
  2 Merriweather, Kaylin      12 Tarkio High             J1.73m    8   
  3 Hightshoe, Braxton        11 Worth County            J1.73m    6   
  4 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H             1.68m    4   
  5 McIntosh, Michael         10 Albany High              1.63m    2   
  6 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi             1.57m    1   
  7 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi             1.52m  
  7 Jenkins, Preston           9 West Nodaway             1.52m  
 -- Steffen, Clinton          10 Rock Port Hi              FAIL  
 -- Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi              FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H             3.81m   10   
  2 Israel, Caden             12 Maysville Hi             3.66m    8   
  3 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             3.05m    6   
  4 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County             2.90m    3   
  4 Evans, Dakota             10 Rock Port Hi             2.90m    3   
  6 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             2.59m    1   
 -- Cook, Michael             10 West Nodaway              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi             5.54m   10   
  2 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H             5.37m    8   
  3 McQuinn, Colby            10 Stanberry Hi             5.10m    6   
  4 Moser, Landon             10 Worth County             4.93m    4   
  5 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi             4.86m    2   
  6 Cook, Michael             10 West Nodaway             4.72m    1   
  7 Hightshoe, Braxton        11 Worth County             4.71m  
  8 DeRosier, Owen             9 Tarkio High              4.62m  
  8 Conn, Kayden              10 West Nodaway             4.62m  
 10 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             4.31m  
 11 Popplewell, Troy          11 Albany High              3.77m  
 12 Melton-Davis, Kendan       9 Rock Port Hi             3.52m  
 -- Staudenmaier, Jacob        9 Albany High               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabbard, Kayden           10 Maysville Hi            11.26m   10   
  2 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            10.83m    8   
  3 Conn, Kayden              10 West Nodaway            10.18m    6   
  4 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High             10.00m    4   
  5 Chapman, Carter            9 Worth County             9.75m    2   
  6 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C             9.04m    1   
  7 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi             8.81m  
  8 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             8.74m  
  9 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway             8.63m  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            14.96m   2  10   
  2 Elifrits, Hayden          12 South Holt H            14.82m   2   8   
  3 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            13.81m   2   6   
  4 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway            13.33m   2   4   
  5 Latham, Jase              11 Worth County            13.15m   2   2   
  6 Graham, James             12 West Nodaway            12.64m   2   1   
  7 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C            11.89m   1 
  8 Greenwell, Seth           12 Albany High             11.66m   2 
  9 Herron, Brentyn           10 Rock Port Hi            11.48m   2 
 10 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            11.43m   2 
 11 Sticken, Chris            12 Rock Port Hi            10.55m   1 
 12 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star              10.36m   1 
 13 Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi            10.32m   1 
 14 Derr, Rowen                9 Mound City H             9.61m   2 
 15 McFarland, Kal            11 South Holt H             9.43m   1 
 16 Miller, Seth               9 Albany High              8.83m   1 
 17 Kay, Christopher-john     11 Maysville Hi             8.23m   1 
 18 Hevelone, Gabe            12 North Nodawa             8.13m   1 
 19 Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi             7.60m   1 
 20 Riedinger, John            9 North Andrew             6.81m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            43.87m   2  10   
  2 Elifrits, Hayden          12 South Holt H            40.55m   2   8   
  3 Runnels, Truman           11 Albany High             37.92m   2   6   
  4 Alarcon, Elias            10 Worth County            36.70m   2   4   
  5 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway            36.12m   2   2   
  6 Herron, Brentyn           10 Rock Port Hi            34.55m   1   1   
  7 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            33.10m   2 
  8 Stevens, Colten           12 Rock Port Hi            32.32m   2 
  9 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C            31.69m   1 
 10 Oswald, Noah              11 Mound City H            29.76m   1 
 11 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            28.84m   2 
 12 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High             27.49m   1 
 13 Elifrites, Wyatt          12 South Holt H            27.26m   2 
 14 Johnson, Gage             10 West Nodaway            25.78m   2 
 15 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star              23.43m   1 
 16 Breshears, David          11 Maysville Hi            22.34m   1 
 17 Denny, James               9 Maysville Hi            19.78m   1 
 18 Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi            19.14m   1 
 19 Hevelone, Gabe            12 North Nodawa            16.62m   1 
 20 Riedinger, John            9 North Andrew            15.84m   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway            46.78m   2  10   
  2 Renfro, Caleb             10 Maysville Hi            44.09m   2   8   
  3 Chittum, Jacob            11 North Andrew            43.44m   2   6   
  4 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            40.69m   2   4   
  5 Graves, Braden            11 Tarkio High             38.55m   2   2   
  6 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            36.86m   2   1   
  7 Prettyman, Parker         10 West Nodaway            33.91m   1 
  8 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star              33.71m   1 
  9 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            33.04m   1 
 10 Knapp, Jesse              12 Mound City H            31.28m   2 
 11 Wilson, Alex              11 Albany High             29.92m   1 
 12 Hulett, Hunter            11 Maysville Hi            27.61m   1 
 13 Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi            18.01m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tarkio High School          94        2) Rock Port High School      64   
    2) Worth County High School    64        4) Maysville High School      59   
    5) Union Star                  44        6) South Holt High School     40   
    7) North Andrew High School    37        8) Albany High School         36   
    9) Stanberry High School       35       10) Mound City High School     32   
   11) West Nodaway High School    27       12) North Nodaway High School  16   
   13) Jefferson (Conception Jct)   8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County High School    94        2) West Nodaway High School   91   
    3) Stanberry High School       89        4) Mound City High School     68   
    5) Maysville High School       62        6) Tarkio High School         50   
    7) Albany High School          38        8) North Andrew High School   36   
    9) South Holt High School      24       10) Jefferson (Conception Jct  20   
   11) Rock Port High School       14       12) Union Star                  1