Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2022 08:44 PM
                       2022 Blue Jay Relays - 4/12/2022                        
                                 Rock Port HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               12.84   3  10   
  2 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             13.26   3   8   
  3 Gibson, Audrey             9 Mound City H             13.40   3   6   
  4 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             13.50   2   4   
  5 Smith, Rebecca            10 Worth County             13.51   3   2   
  6 DeFreece, Hadley           9 Northeast No             13.57   1   1   
  7 Angle, Letah              11 Stanberry Hi             13.70   3 
  8 Shoush, Norah              9 Albany High              14.25   2 
  8 McEnaney, Jayme            9 Rock Port Hi             14.25   3 
 10 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa             14.26   2 
 11 Nuckolls, Kylie           11 Rock Port Hi             14.39   2 
 12 Drummond, Dalaynie        10 Tarkio High              14.41   1 
 13 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C             14.65   2 
 14 James, Jencie              9 Stanberry Hi             15.03   1 
 15 Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star               15.81   1 
 16 Myrick, Carissa            9 St. Joseph C             16.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mara            12 Union Star               27.33   3  10   
  2 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             27.75   2   8   
  3 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway             27.81   3   6   
  4 Gibson, Audrey             9 Mound City H             28.22   2   4   
  5 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             28.77   3   2   
  6 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             28.78   2   1   
  7 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High              29.19   3 
  8 Manring, Claire           11 Albany High              29.39   3 
  9 DeFreece, Hadley           9 Northeast No             29.40   2 
 10 Vinzant, Hayleigh         12 North Nodawa             29.72   1 
 11 Nuckolls, Kylie           11 Rock Port Hi             30.25   2 
 12 McEnaney, Jayme            9 Rock Port Hi             30.31   2 
 13 Phillips, Claire          10 St. Joseph C             31.57   1 
 14 Brown, Lucy               12 St. Joseph C             41.32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runde, Sadie              12 Stanberry Hi           1:06.02   3  10   
  2 Oswald, Grace              9 Tarkio High            1:07.76   3   8   
  3 Stanley, Charlee          11 St. Joseph C           1:07.95   3   6   
  4 Hilton, Marli              9 Stanberry Hi           1:09.09   3   4   
  5 Troncin, Abigail          10 Albany High            1:09.83   3   2   
  6 DeFreece, Hadley           9 Northeast No           1:10.88   2   1   
  7 Phillips, Claire          10 St. Joseph C           1:12.00   2 
  8 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County           1:16.47   2 
  9 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa           1:17.47   1 
 10 Deardorff, Sasha           9 Northeast No           1:17.52   2 
 11 Bohart, Makayla           12 South Holt H           1:19.94   2 
 12 Jennings, Courtney         9 South Holt H           1:20.46   1 
 13 Monroe, Alex               9 Mound City H           1:26.03   1 
 14 Pankau, Lily               9 Rock Port Hi           1:26.04   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Tommi             10 Tarkio High            2:35.39   10   
  2 Wallick, Joy               9 St. Joseph C           2:43.24    8   
  3 Wilmes, Ruby              11 Northeast No           2:47.81    6   
  4 Hale, Macie               12 Rock Port Hi           2:48.91    4   
  5 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star             3:02.50    2   
  6 Smith, Nikola             10 St. Joseph C           3:10.25    1   
  7 Deardorff, Sasha           9 Northeast No           3:11.33  
  8 Jennings, Courtney         9 South Holt H           3:16.24  
  9 Bohart, Makayla           12 South Holt H           3:24.34  
 10 Pankau, Lily               9 Rock Port Hi           3:56.34  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Aubrey           12 Rock Port Hi           6:12.63   10   
  2 Billups, Madison           9 Union Star             6:33.04    8   
  3 Irvine, Jayla              9 Tarkio High            6:36.08    6   
  4 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C           6:41.44    4   
  5 Prussman, Olivia          10 South Holt H           6:43.31    2   
  6 Bywater, Alexis           10 Tarkio High            7:29.84    1   
  7 Rader, Jacey               9 Mound City H           7:33.45  
  8 Adwell, Meredith          11 Northeast No           7:59.56  
  9 Burns, Lily               11 Northeast No           8:00.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Aubrey           12 Rock Port Hi          14:30.97   10   
  2 Riley, Andrea             11 Jefferson (C          15:14.00    8   
  3 Prussman, Olivia          10 South Holt H          15:23.71    6   
  4 Irvine, Jayla              9 Tarkio High           16:10.08    4   
  5 Bywater, Alexis           10 Tarkio High           17:23.27    2   
 -- Pankau, Kayte              9 Mound City H               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      10 Worth County             17.51   2  10   
  2 Schlueter, Elizabeth       9 Tarkio High              17.94   2   8   
  3 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High              18.25   2   6   
  4 Wallick, Joy               9 St. Joseph C             18.46   2   4   
  5 Siddens, Keylee            9 Albany High              19.00   2   2   
  6 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County             19.13   2   1   
  7 Garst, Jaylynn             9 Rock Port Hi             19.54   1 
  8 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi             21.69   1 
  9 Locklar, Kayleigh          9 Albany High              22.13   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Elizabeth       9 Tarkio High              51.83   10   
  2 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa             52.91    8   
  3 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H             55.39    6   
  4 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High              59.76    4   
  5 Stoll, Katelyn            11 Stanberry Hi           1:00.83    2   
  6 Hightshoe, Bridgette       9 Worth County           1:01.32    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                            55.02   10   
     1) Runde, Sadie 12                 2) Angle, Letah 11                
     3) Wallace, Amelia 10              4) James, Katlyn 10               
  2 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         56.17    8   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 9              2) Hanson, Paige 9                
     3) Fast, Reganne 9                 4) Marriott, Savanna 9            
  3 Worth County High School  'A'                         56.56    6   
     1) Engel, Eva 9                    2) Richardson, Brooklyn 10        
     3) Smith, Rebecca 10               4) Spencer, Emma 9                
  4 Tarkio High School  'A'                               57.44    4   
     1) Smith, Charlie 9                2) Drummond, Dalaynie 10          
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Martin, Sophia 12              
  5 Albany High School  'A'                               59.06    2   
     1) Locklar, Kayleigh 9             2) Manring, Claire 11             
     3) Shoush, Norah 9                 4) Siddens, Keylee 9              
  6 Rock Port High School  'A'                            59.74    1   
     1) Shrader, Payten 9               2) Hale, Macie 12                 
     3) Nuckolls, Kylie 11              4) McEnaney, Jayme 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          1:53.76   2  10   
     1) Runde, Sadie 12                 2) Angle, Letah 11                
     3) Hilton, Marli 9                 4) Wallace, Amelia 10             
  2 Tarkio High School  'A'                             1:58.62   2   8   
     1) Martin, Sophia 12               2) Oswald, Grace 9                
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Schlueter, Elizabeth 9         
  3 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:58.78   2   6   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 9              2) Hanson, Paige 9                
     3) Fast, Reganne 9                 4) Marriott, Savanna 9            
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                          2:00.32   2   4   
     1) Nuckolls, Kylie 11              2) McEnaney, Jayme 9              
     3) Jenkins, Rylee 10               4) Meyerkorth, Avery 9            
  5 Worth County High School  'A'                       2:03.34   2   2   
     1) Brown, Abbi 9                   2) Engel, Eva 9                   
     3) Hightshoe, Bridgette 9          4) Richardson, Brooklyn 10        
  6 Albany High School  'A'                             2:03.65   2   1   
     1) Locklar, Kayleigh 9             2) Manring, Claire 11             
     3) Shoush, Norah 9                 4) Siddens, Keylee 9              
  7 St. Joseph Christian High Scho  'A'                 2:06.08   1 
     1) Jorgensen, Jaci 10              2) Phillips, Claire 10            
     3) Smith, Nikola 10                4) Stanley, Charlee 11            
  8 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                  2:08.00   1 
     1) Busby, Baylie 9                 2) Atkins, Jaden 11               
     3) Deardorff, Sasha 9              4) DeFreece, Hadley 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarkio High School  'A'                             4:30.07   10   
     1) Martin, Sophia 12               2) Martin, Tommi 10               
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Schlueter, Elizabeth 9         
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                          4:31.45    8   
     1) Angle, Letah 11                 2) Craig, Lexi 12                 
     3) Hilton, Marli 9                 4) Runde, Sadie 12                
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                          4:36.45    6   
     1) Makings, Mikayla 11             2) Hale, Macie 12                 
     3) Meyerkorth, Avery 9             4) Jenkins, Rylee 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarkio High School  'A'                            10:58.75   10   
     1) Oswald, Grace 9                 2) Martin, Sophia 12              
     3) Martin, Claire 10               4) Martin, Tommi 10               
  2 Rock Port High School  'A'                         11:19.52    8   
     1) Makings, Mikayla 11             2) Jenkins, Rylee 10              
     3) Hale, Macie 12                  4) Watkins, Aubrey 12             
  3 Mound City High School  'A'                        13:40.97    6   
     1) Rader, Jacey 9                  2) Brown, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Monroe, Alex 9                  4) Parks, Catherine 10            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodring, Payton           9 Tarkio High              1.48m   10   
  2 Brown, Saryn              10 North Nodawa             1.47m    8   
  3 Busby, Baylie              9 Northeast No             1.43m    6   
  4 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             1.42m    4   
  5 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi             1.39m    2   
  6 Fast, Reganne              9 West Nodaway             1.38m    1   
  7 Garst, Jaylynn             9 Rock Port Hi             1.37m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Eva                 9 Worth County             2.74m   10   
  2 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             2.60m    8   
  3 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             2.59m    6   
  4 Oswald, Grace              9 Tarkio High              2.44m    4   
  5 Sherer, Paige             11 Worth County             2.29m    2   
  6 Smith, Charlie             9 Tarkio High              2.13m    1   
  7 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi             1.98m  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Katlyn             10 Stanberry Hi             4.61m   10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Avery          9 Rock Port Hi             4.20m    8   
  3 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             4.19m    6   
  4 Barnes, Ava               10 Mound City H             4.08m    4   
  5 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H             4.07m    2   
  6 Herschberger, Annie        9 St. Joseph C             3.96m    1   
  7 Spencer, Emma              9 Worth County             3.94m  
  8 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County             3.77m  
  9 Busby, Baylie              9 Northeast No             3.75m  
 10 Marriott, Savanna          9 West Nodaway             3.66m  
 11 McIntyre, Lauren          11 Northeast No             3.65m  
 12 Jenkins, Andrea            9 North Nodawa             3.63m  
 13 Drummond, Dalaynie        10 Tarkio High              3.54m  
 14 Derks, Taelyn             10 Stanberry Hi             3.36m  
 15 Miller, Kaitlyn            9 Union Star               3.31m  
 16 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C             3.21m  
 17 Shrader, Payten            9 Rock Port Hi             3.18m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Paige              9 West Nodaway             9.58m   10   
  2 Hauber, Kayley            11 Jefferson (C             9.12m    8   
  3 Biondo, Brianna           10 South Holt H             9.02m    6   
  4 Gladstone, ZeeAnna        11 Worth County             8.71m    4   
  5 Meyerkorth, Avery          9 Rock Port Hi             8.55m    2   
  6 Cousatte, Lanie           11 Worth County             6.96m    1   
  7 Swinford, Madelyn         11 Jefferson (C             6.89m  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Ava                9 West Nodaway            10.62m   3  10   
  2 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C            10.33m   3   8   
  3 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C             9.47m   3   6   
  4 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi             9.22m   3   4   
  5 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star               9.12m   3   2   
  6 Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H             9.00m   3   1   
  7 Makings, Mikayla          11 Rock Port Hi             8.91m   3 
  8 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County             8.73m   3 
  9 Prussman, Zoey            11 South Holt H             8.62m   2 
 10 Jackson, Jordan           11 Rock Port Hi             8.30m   2 
 11 Wallick, Grace            11 St. Joseph C             7.41m   2 
 12 Auffert, Dalanie          10 Northeast No             7.35m   2 
 13 Gust, Jayden              10 Stanberry Hi             7.26m   2 
 14 Hagey, Reagan             12 West Nodaway             7.16m   2 
 15 Hendricks, Lucardia       10 North Nodawa             6.65m   2 
 16 Eaton, Jozee              10 Tarkio High              6.48m   2 
 17 Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star               6.47m   1 
 18 Blake, Brianna            10 St. Joseph C             6.36m   1 
 19 Fish, Keeleigh             9 Albany High              6.35m   1 
 20 Portman, Ava               9 Mound City H             6.09m   1 
 21 Wallace, Angel            12 Tarkio High              4.81m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercer, Emma              10 Albany High             33.48m   3  10   
  2 Staton, Kara-Jean         10 Worth County            31.87m   3   8   
  3 Jenkins, Rylee            10 Rock Port Hi            31.40m   3   6   
  4 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star              31.05m   3   4   
  5 Prussman, Zoey            11 South Holt H            30.86m   3   2   
  6 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C            28.01m   3   1   
  7 Long, Bailey              12 Mound City H            27.05m   3 
  8 Wooten, Alyson             9 Tarkio High             26.57m   1 
  9 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi            26.35m   3 
 10 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C            25.80m   3 
 11 Gardner, Haidyn           11 St. Joseph C            24.47m   2 
 12 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County            23.77m   2 
 13 James, Jencie              9 Stanberry Hi            23.15m   1 
 14 Makings, Mikayla          11 Rock Port Hi            21.23m   2 
 15 Auffert, Dalanie          10 Northeast No            20.72m   2 
 16 Laird, Vivian             11 Albany High             20.38m   2 
 17 Graham, Ava                9 West Nodaway            20.26m   2 
 18 Mcquate, Zoey             11 Union Star              20.25m   2 
 19 Barnes, Emily              9 St. Joseph C            20.10m   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Tommi             10 Tarkio High             36.28m   2  10   
  2 Craig, Lexi               12 Stanberry Hi            35.80m   2   8   
  3 Lyons, Journey            12 Union Star              34.80m   2   6   
  4 Collins, Maggie           10 Jefferson (C            33.50m   2   4   
  5 Mattson, Kiley            11 Stanberry Hi            26.90m   2   2   
  6 Hagey, Reagan             12 West Nodaway            23.90m   2   1   
  7 Wooten, Alyson             9 Tarkio High             23.69m   1 
  8 Gardner, Haidyn           11 St. Joseph C            22.67m   1 
  9 Mason, Jenna              11 Jefferson (C            22.60m   2 
 10 Brown, Abbi                9 Worth County            22.49m   1 
 11 Rush, Brylee              10 Worth County            21.32m   1 
 12 Morgan, Lydia             10 Union Star              20.90m   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spinnatto, Jarrett        11 Tarkio High              10.95   3  10   
  2 Davis, Porter             11 Albany High              11.31   3   8   
  3 McIntyre, Dylan           11 Northeast No             11.44   1   6   
  4 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County             11.47   3   4   
  5 Harris, Brent             12 Worth County             11.62   3   2   
  6 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High              11.95   3   1   
  7 Hanson, Clay              11 West Nodaway             11.97   2 
  8 Cook, Bracton              9 Rock Port Hi             11.98   2 
  9 Evans, Dakota             10 Rock Port Hi             12.02   3 
 10 Erickson, Alex             9 Tarkio High              12.06   1 
 11 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             12.07   1 
 12 Derr, Kane                 9 Mound City H             12.16   2 
 13 Fuhrman, John             10 West Nodaway             12.51   2 
 14 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star               12.58   2 
 15 Brown, Nathaniel          10 St. Joseph C             13.21   1 
 16 Piper, Chasen             10 South Holt H             13.63   2 
 17 Florea, Eli                9 Northeast No             14.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi             23.34   3  10   
  2 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             23.75   2   8   
  3 McIntyre, Dylan           11 Northeast No             24.01   1   6   
  4 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High              24.84   3   4   
  5 Galanakis, John           11 Worth County             25.00   3   2   
  6 Stooksbury, Trey          12 Albany High              25.14   2   1   
  7 Cook, Bracton              9 Rock Port Hi             25.47   3 
  8 Gillenwater, Cole         10 Mound City H             25.50   3 
  9 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star               25.81   3 
 10 Jakub, Corbyn              9 Rock Port Hi             26.26   2 
 11 Piper, Chasen             10 South Holt H             27.09   2 
 12 Brown, Nathaniel          10 St. Joseph C             27.12   2 
 13 Florea, Eli                9 Northeast No             30.63   1 
 14 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C             31.58   1 
 15 Foote, Quinton             9 Mound City H             32.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Cole         10 Mound City H             59.22   3  10   
  2 Hahn, Brayden             10 Stanberry Hi           1:00.44   3   8   
  3 Hanson, Clay              11 West Nodaway           1:00.95   2   6   
  4 Scroggins, Brody          12 South Holt H           1:01.89   3   4   
  5 O'Riley, Cowen             9 Tarkio High            1:03.30   2   2   
  6 Derr, Kane                 9 Mound City H           1:03.68   3   1   
  7 Lucas, Ryan                9 Rock Port Hi           1:06.68   2 
  8 Herron, Jaymes             9 Rock Port Hi           1:10.83   2 
  9 Florea, Eli                9 Northeast No           1:11.89   1 
 10 Henggeler, Kevin          12 Jefferson (C           1:15.26   1 
 11 Bullman-Hartman, Braedon  10 Worth County           1:26.38   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwebach, Tyler          12 Stanberry Hi           2:11.31   10   
  2 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H           2:13.91    8   
  3 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt H           2:15.27    6   
  4 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C           2:23.09    4   
  5 Whorton, Aiden            11 Union Star             2:23.27    2   
  6 Heyde, Decker              9 Stanberry Hi           2:25.06    1   
  7 Livengood, Quinton        10 Mound City H           2:25.90  
  8 Lucas, Caleb              11 Rock Port Hi           2:27.47  
  9 Mason, Lane                9 Rock Port Hi           2:34.19  
 10 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High            2:35.72  
 11 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County           2:47.13  
 12 Davis, Clayton            10 West Nodaway           2:48.15  
 13 Stepp, Ian                10 Tarkio High            2:53.00  
 14 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway           2:54.42  
 15 Schieber, Kenneth          9 Northeast No           2:56.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zembles, Keaton           10 Mound City H           5:13.00   10   
  2 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt H           5:14.57    8   
  3 Wolf, Micah               12 Jefferson (C           5:16.34    6   
  4 Fletcher, Cannon           9 Worth County           5:18.84    4   
  5 Lucas, Caleb              11 Rock Port Hi           5:26.32    2   
  6 Miller, Eric              11 Union Star             5:34.19    1   
  7 Anderson, Cole             9 Tarkio High            5:36.80  
  8 Newman, Conlan            11 Albany High            6:00.50  
  9 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa           6:06.26  
 10 Baker, Vincent             9 Mound City H           6:28.94  
 11 Cline, Jackson             9 St. Joseph C           6:33.05  
 12 Schieber, Kenneth          9 Northeast No           6:52.06  
 13 Carroll, Brody             9 Stanberry Hi           7:01.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesher, Daniel            11 Tarkio High           12:08.40   10   
  2 Dominguez, Zachary        10 Mound City H          12:46.83    8   
  3 Holtman, Ethan            10 Jefferson (C          12:56.57    6   
  4 Miller, Eric              11 Union Star            13:11.26    4   
  5 Griffin, Jadon            10 Mound City H          13:17.68    2   
  6 Peery, Logan               9 Jefferson (C          13:34.81    1   
  7 Anderson, Cole             9 Tarkio High           14:00.50  
  8 Mires, Braden             12 North Nodawa          14:13.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             16.56   2  10   
  2 Carver, Carl              12 Mound City H             19.06   2   8   
  3 Meadowns, August           9 Mound City H             19.18   2   6   
  4 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             19.33   2   4   
  5 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C             19.91   1   2   
  6 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C             21.63   1   1   
  7 Cline, Jackson             9 St. Joseph C             22.85   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County             43.96   2  10   
  2 Carver, Carl              12 Mound City H             46.33   2   8   
  3 Herron, Phillip           11 Rock Port Hi             46.75   2   6   
  4 Peery, Jacob              10 Jefferson (C             47.81   1   4   
  5 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             48.13   1   2   
  6 Meadowns, August           9 Mound City H             48.70   2   1   
  7 Pankau, Trulin            11 Rock Port Hi             49.63   2 
  8 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C             55.72   1 
 -- Harris, Brent             12 Worth County               DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany High School  'A'                               47.87   10   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Emerson, Kyle 9                 4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                         49.82    8   
     1) Moser, Landon 10                2) Smith, Jackson 12              
     3) Chapman, Carter 9               4) New, Tyler 10                  
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                            50.15    6   
     1) Evans, Dakota 10                2) Makings, Micah 11              
     3) Jakub, Corbyn 9                 4) Herron, Phillip 11             
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                         52.94    4   
     1) Morrow, Peyton 9                2) Cordell, Ben 9                 
     3) Fuhrman, John 10                4) Reynolds, Kaden 9              
  5 Mound City High School  'A'                           56.19    2   
     1) Derr, Rowen 9                   2) Oswald, Noah 11                
     3) Peters, Dalton 12               4) Knapp, Jesse 12                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth County High School  'A'                       1:38.41   10   
     1) Gladstone, Aydan 12             2) Cassavaugh, Levi 11            
     3) Hightshoe, Braxton 11           4) Cousatte, Jace 12              
  2 Albany High School  'A'                             1:40.85    8   
     1) Davis, Porter 11                2) Dillivan, Brayden 12           
     3) Stooksbury, Trey 12             4) McIntosh, Michael 10           
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                          1:44.91    6   
     1) Evans, Dakota 10                2) Makings, Micah 11              
     3) Jakub, Corbyn 9                 4) Herron, Phillip 11             
  4 Mound City High School  'A'                         1:45.13    4   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Osburn, Tony 12                
     3) Carver, Carl 12                 4) Derr, Kane 9                   
  5 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       1:45.26    2   
     1) Goff, Chase 12                  2) Fuhrman, John 10               
     3) Cook, Michael 10                4) Hanson, Clay 11                
  6 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                  2:03.13    1   
     1) Vore, Dawson 12                 2) Wilmes, Dylan 12               
     3) McIntyre, Dylan 11              4) Schieber, Kenneth 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanberry High School  'A'                          3:49.95   10   
     1) Hahn, Brayden 10                2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) McQuinn, Colby 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  2 Worth County High School  'A'                       3:54.63    8   
     1) Rinehart, Alex 12               2) Hightshoe, Braxton 11          
     3) New, Tyler 10                   4) Galanakis, John 11             
  3 Mound City High School  'A'                         3:56.33    6   
     1) Gillenwater, Cole 10            2) Heck, William 12               
     3) Zembles, Keaton 10              4) Carver, Carl 12                
  4 West Nodaway High School  'A'                       4:27.09    4   
     1) Fuhrman, John 10                2) Cordell, Ben 9                 
     3) Morrow, Peyton 9                4) Prettyman, Parker 10           
  5 Rock Port High School  'A'                          4:37.00    2   
     1) Lucas, Ryan 9                   2) Melton-Davis, Kendan 9         
     3) Herron, Jaymes 9                4) Cook, Bracton 9                
  6 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                 4:39.72    1   
     1) Henggeler, Kevin 12             2) Meyer, Ean 10                  
     3) Peery, Jacob 10                 4) Peery, Logan 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City High School  'A'                         9:20.71   10   
     1) Heck, William 12                2) Livengood, Quinton 10          
     3) Zembles, Keaton 10              4) Griffin, Jadon 10              
  2 Stanberry High School  'A'                          9:44.08    8   
     1) Hahn, Brayden 10                2) Heyde, Decker 9                
     3) McQuinn, Colby 10               4) Schwebach, Tyler 12            
  3 Jefferson (Conception Jct) Hig  'A'                 9:54.59    6   
     1) Holtman, Ethan 10               2) Peery, Jacob 10                
     3) Wolf, Micah 12                  4) Meyer, Ean 10                  
  4 Rock Port High School  'A'                         10:26.13    4   
     1) Mason, Lane 9                   2) Lucas, Ryan 9                  
     3) Pankau, Trulin 11               4) Lucas, Caleb 11                
  5 Tarkio High School  'A'                            10:26.27    2   
     1) Anderson, Cole 9                2) O'Riley, Cowen 9               
     3) Stepp, Ian 10                   4) Lesher, Daniel 11              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hightshoe, Braxton        11 Worth County             1.79m   10   
  2 McIntyre, Dylan           11 Northeast No             1.73m    8   
  3 Spinnatto, Jarrett        11 Tarkio High              1.72m    6   
  4 Fast, Dawson              12 West Nodaway             1.70m    3   
  4 Galanakis, John           11 Worth County             1.70m    3   
  6 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H             1.68m    1   
  7 Messner, Ben              12 Stanberry Hi             1.67m  
  8 Stooksbury, Trey          12 Albany High              1.63m  
  8 McIntosh, Michael         10 Albany High              1.63m  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H             3.96m   10   
  2 Rother, William           12 Mound City H             3.35m    8   
  3 Giffin, Nathaniel         10 Stanberry Hi             3.05m    6   
  4 Cassavaugh, Levi          11 Worth County             2.92m    4   
  5 Dillivan, Brayden         12 Albany High              2.90m    2   
  6 Hume, Peyton              10 Stanberry Hi             2.59m    0.50
  6 Evans, Dakota             10 Rock Port Hi             2.59m    0.50
  8 Cook, Michael             10 West Nodaway             2.44m  
  9 Hanson, Clay              11 West Nodaway             2.13m  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osburn, Tony              12 Mound City H             5.80m   10   
  2 Moser, Landon             10 Worth County             5.21m    8   
  3 Harris, Brent             12 Worth County             5.19m    6   
  4 DeRosier, Owen             9 Tarkio High              5.18m    4   
  5 Cook, Michael             10 West Nodaway             4.75m    2   
  6 Dierberger, Jacob         11 Union Star               4.73m    1   
  7 Goff, Chase               12 West Nodaway             4.53m  
  8 Erickson, Alex             9 Tarkio High              4.13m  
  9 McQueen, Colby             9 Stanberry Hi             4.12m  
 10 Melton-Davis, Kendan       9 Rock Port Hi             3.43m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cousatte, Jace            12 Worth County            11.82m   10   
  2 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            10.76m    8   
  3 Stepp, Ian                10 Tarkio High             10.14m    6   
  4 Emerson, Kyle              9 Albany High              9.61m    4   
  5 Otto, Lealand              9 Jefferson (C             9.17m    2   
  6 Walker, Reece             10 West Nodaway             8.79m    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            15.53m   2  10   
  2 Elifrits, Hayden          12 South Holt H            14.69m   2   8   
  3 Latham, Jase              11 Worth County            13.63m   2   6   
  4 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway            12.17m   2   4   
  5 Vore, Dawson              12 Northeast No            12.13m   1   2   
  6 Herron, Brentyn           10 Rock Port Hi            11.69m   1   1   
  7 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            11.66m   2 
  8 Stevens, Colten           12 Rock Port Hi            11.22m   2 
  9 Greenwell, Seth           12 Albany High             11.16m   2 
 10 Ferry, Hayden             12 Jefferson (C            10.80m   1 
 11 Peters, Dalton            12 Mound City H            10.70m   2 
 12 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star              10.36m   1 
 13 Wilmes, Dylan             12 Northeast No            10.33m   2 
 14 Derr, Rowen                9 Mound City H             9.52m   2 
 15 Miller, Seth               9 Albany High              9.39m   1 
 16 McFarland, Kal            11 South Holt H             8.87m   1 
 17 Heyde, Reagan             10 Stanberry Hi             8.16m   1 
 18 Prettyman, Parker         10 West Nodaway             8.12m   1 
 19 Hevelone, Gabe            12 North Nodawa             7.57m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            47.18m   2  10   
  2 Alarcon, Elias            10 Worth County            44.10m   2   8   
  3 Wilmes, Dylan             12 Northeast No            41.40m   2   6   
  4 Stevens, Colten           12 Rock Port Hi            39.45m   2   4   
  5 Elifrits, Hayden          12 South Holt H            38.85m   2   2   
  6 Runnels, Truman           11 Albany High             38.83m   2   1   
  7 Rother, William           12 Mound City H            36.63m   1 
  8 Cameron, Colt             11 Worth County            35.10m   2 
  9 Hunter, Jarrett           11 Rock Port Hi            32.61m   2 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herr, James               12 West Nodaway            48.80m   2  10   
  2 Rinehart, Alex            12 Worth County            42.68m   2   8   
  3 New, Tyler                10 Worth County            41.40m   2   6   
  4 Vore, Dawson              12 Northeast No            37.62m   2   4   
  5 Graves, Braden            11 Tarkio High             37.50m   1   2   
  6 Rother, William           12 Mound City H            37.14m   1   1   
  7 Makings, Micah            11 Rock Port Hi            35.38m   2 
  8 Colvin, Austin            12 Stanberry Hi            35.33m   2 
  9 Stubbs, Robert            12 Union Star              30.40m   1 
 10 Johnson, Gage             10 West Nodaway            29.70m   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tarkio High School         116        2) Stanberry High School      82   
    3) Rock Port High School       59        4) Jefferson (Conception Jct  55   
    5) Worth County High School    52        6) Union Star                 42   
    6) West Nodaway High School    42        8) Mound City High School     35   
    9) South Holt High School      24       10) St. Joseph Christian High  20   
   11) Albany High School          17       12) North Nodaway High School  16   
   13) Northeast Nodaway High Sch  14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worth County High School   135        2) Mound City High School    114   
    3) Stanberry High School       79.50     4) West Nodaway High School   44   
    5) Tarkio High School          42        6) Albany High School         39   
    7) Jefferson (Conception Jct)  33        7) Northeast Nodaway High Sc  33   
    9) Rock Port High School       31.50    10) South Holt High School     28   
   11) Union Star                   8