Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2021 09:03 PM
                        2021 HDC Track Meet - 4/28/2021                        
                               South Harrison HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McLain, Sloane             7 East Harriso             13.80   2  10   
  2 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. H             14.23   2   8   
  3 Crouse, Karlee             8 East Harriso             14.26   2   6   
  4 McCampbell, Mea            7 Winston R-Vi             14.95   1   4   
  5 Roberson, Stella           7 North Harris             15.08   2   2   
  6 Crump, Riah                8 Gilman City              15.61   2   1   
  7 Houk, Bailey               8 North Mercer             15.70   2 
  8 Stonger, Lexa              7 Grundy Jr. H             15.72   2 
  9 Critten, Dani              7 Tricounty                15.76   2 
 10 Stark, Riley               8 North Mercer             15.97   1 
 11 Waln, Summer               7 Winston R-Vi             16.03   1 
 12 Bernardino, Kara           7 North Davies             16.78   1 
 13 Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia      7 Tricounty                16.87   1 
 14 Lane, Brooklyn             8 North Harris             21.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLain, Sloane             7 East Harriso             31.38   2  10   
  2 Crouse, Karlee             8 East Harriso             31.92   2   8   
  3 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. H             32.67   2   6   
  4 Robertson, Kira            8 North Harris             33.29   2   4   
  5 Stonger, Lexa              7 Grundy Jr. H             33.32   2   2   
  6 Barton, Linda              8 North Mercer             33.65   2   1   
  7 Cowles, Kylie              8 North Mercer             34.56   1 
  8 Dustman, Tori              8 Tricounty                35.27   2 
  9 Bernardino, Kara           7 North Davies             36.26   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sperry, Kelsey             8 Gilman City            1:11.13   10   
  2 McLain, Sloane             7 East Harriso           1:13.58    8   
  3 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. H           1:15.85    6   
  4 Stonger, Lexa              7 Grundy Jr. H           1:16.65    4   
  5 Flowers, Page              8 Tricounty              1:19.23    2   
  6 Robertson, Kira            8 North Harris           1:21.34    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregg, Avery               7 Gilman City            2:54.83   10   
  2 Rogers, Sari               7 North Mercer           3:15.95    8   
  3 Gibson, Shelby             8 Gilman City            3:16.88    6   
  4 Williams, Zoie             8 Tricounty              3:18.61    4   
  5 Barton, Linda              8 North Mercer           3:25.29    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregg, Avery               7 Gilman City            6:32.22   10   
  2 Thompson, Lainey           7 East Harriso           7:25.22    8   
  3 Gibson, Shelby             8 Gilman City            7:25.62    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crump, Riah                8 Gilman City              20.60   10   
  2 Sperry, Kelsey             8 Gilman City              21.96    8   
  3 Thompson, Lainey           7 East Harriso             23.14    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Harrison  'A'                                  1:03.06   10   
     1) Willits, Montgomery 8           2) Ardnt, Jayleigh 8              
     3) Vaughn, Bree 8                  4) Ratliff, Phoenyx 7             
  2 North Mercer  'A'                                   1:04.30    8   
     1) Stark, Riley 8                  2) Barton, Linda 8                
     3) Cowles, Kylie 8                 4) Houk, Bailey 8                 
  3 Tricounty  'A'                                      1:05.60    6   
     1) Prescott, Allee 7               2) Neeley, Alexis 7               
     3) Courter, Julie 7                4) Dustman, Tori 8                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Harrison  'A'                                  2:14.95   10   
     1) Willits, Montgomery 8           2) Ardnt, Jayleigh 8              
     3) Vaughn, Bree 8                  4) Ratliff, Phoenyx 7             
  2 Tricounty  'A'                                      2:16.12    8   
     1) Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia 7         2) Williams, Zoie 8               
     3) Flowers, Page 8                 4) Critten, Dani 7                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilman City  'A'                                    5:15.82   10   
     1) Crump, Riah 8                   2) Gregg, Avery 7                 
     3) Gibson, Shelby 8                4) Sperry, Kelsey 8               
  2 East Harrison  'A'                                  5:18.78    8   
     1) Willits, Montgomery 8           2) Ardnt, Jayleigh 8              
     3) Thompson, Lainey 7              4) Ratliff, Phoenyx 7             
  3 Tricounty  'A'                                      6:05.37    6   
     1) Williams, Zoie 8                2) Neeley, Alexis 7               
     3) Flowers, Page 8                 4) Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia 7        
 
Girls High Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLain, Sloane             7 East Harriso             1.30m   10   
  2 Sperry, Kelsey             8 Gilman City              1.22m    8   
  3 Houk, Bailey               8 North Mercer             1.13m    6   
  4 Roberson, Stella           7 North Harris             1.10m    4   
 -- Tone-Pah-Hote, Sylvia      7 Tricounty                   DQ   No Height
 
Girls Long Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crouse, Karlee             8 East Harriso             3.89m   10   
  2 Roberson, Stella           7 North Harris             3.81m    8   
  3 Gregg, Avery               7 Gilman City              3.62m    6   
  4 Crump, Riah                8 Gilman City              3.52m    4   
  5 Barton, Linda              8 North Mercer             3.40m    2   
  6 Dustman, Tori              8 Tricounty                3.18m    1   
  7 Stark, Riley               8 North Mercer             3.03m  
  8 Courter, Julie             7 Tricounty                2.55m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Stella           7 North Harris             8.08m   10   
  2 Crouse, Karlee             8 East Harriso             7.68m    8   
  3 Thompson, Lainey           7 East Harriso             7.27m    6   
  4 Gibson, Shelby             8 Gilman City              6.77m    4   
  5 Prescott, Allee            7 Tricounty                5.50m    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bree               8 East Harriso             9.52m   10   
  2 Pliley, Shealyn            8 Winston R-Vi             8.84m    8   
  3 Rains, Adysan              8 Grundy Jr. H             8.72m    6   
  4 Prescott, Allee            7 Tricounty                8.12m    4   
  5 Bernardino, Kara           7 North Davies             7.40m    2   
  6 Neeley, Alexis             7 Tricounty                7.33m    1   
  7 Robertson, Kira            8 North Harris             6.88m  
  8 Lane, Brooklyn             8 North Harris             5.47m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bree               8 East Harriso            29.41m   10   
  2 Pliley, Shealyn            8 Winston R-Vi            21.78m    8   
  3 Ardnt, Jayleigh            8 East Harriso            17.89m    6   
  4 Bernardino, Kara           7 North Davies            16.18m    4   
  5 Robertson, Kira            8 North Harris            16.09m    2   
  6 McCampbell, Mea            7 Winston R-Vi            14.90m    1   
  7 Waln, Summer               7 Winston R-Vi            14.67m  
  8 Rogers, Sari               7 North Mercer            14.19m  
  9 Flowers, Page              8 Tricounty               11.20m  
 10 Lane, Brooklyn             8 North Harris             8.61m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harr             12.74   3  10   
  2 Booth, Hagen               8 East Harriso             12.89   3   8   
  3 Goble, Peyton              8 Tricounty                13.02   3   6   
  4 Colliver, Caleb            8 Tricounty                13.57   2   4   
  5 Youtsey, Levi              8 Winston R-Vi             13.66   1   2   
  6 Gibson, Tryson             8 East Harriso             14.25   3   1   
  7 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harr             14.41   3 
  8 Lewis, Dylan               7 North Mercer             14.65   3 
  9 Preston, Landon            8 Gilman City              15.19   3 
 10 Lawson, Cale               8 Grundy Jr. H             15.24   2 
 11 Lawson, Dylan              7 Grundy Jr. H             16.02   3 
 12 Estrada, Jace              7 Gilman City              16.10   2 
 13 Caldwell, Evan             7 Winston R-Vi             16.35   1 
 14 Browning, Kenneth          8 North Davies             16.36   2 
 15 Caldwell, Tryson           8 Winston R-Vi             16.43   2 
 16 Craig, Andrew              7 North Harris             16.68   2 
 17 Sims, Kayson               7 North Harris             20.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harr             26.06   2  10   
  2 Booth, Hagen               8 East Harriso             27.16   2   8   
  3 Graham, Kolton             8 North Harris             27.54   2   6   
  4 Goble, Peyton              8 Tricounty                27.64   2   4   
  5 Colliver, Caleb            8 Tricounty                28.44   1   2   
  6 Schreiber, Evan            8 North Harris             28.77   2   1   
  7 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harr             29.95   2 
  8 Sheetz, Bristol            8 Winston R-Vi             30.32   1 
  9 Wollam, Zayden             7 Winston R-Vi             31.20   1 
 10 Lewis, Dylan               7 North Mercer             31.61   2 
 11 Beaty, Micah               7 Winston R-Vi             31.97   1 
 12 Lawson, Cale               8 Grundy Jr. H             32.89   2 
 13 Lawson, Dylan              7 Grundy Jr. H             35.00   1 
 14 Hill, Kobe                 7 North Mercer             40.41   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goble, Peyton              8 Tricounty              1:03.24   2  10   
  2 Booth, Hagen               8 East Harriso           1:03.80   1   8   
  3 Schreiber, Evan            8 North Harris           1:05.90   2   6   
  4 Beaty, Micah               7 Winston R-Vi           1:10.81   1   4   
  5 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harr           1:11.57   2   2   
  6 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harr           1:11.97   2   1   
  7 Norman, Keaton             8 Tricounty              1:13.69   2 
  8 Lawson, Cale               8 Grundy Jr. H           1:14.89   1 
  9 Lawson, Dylan              7 Grundy Jr. H           1:19.32   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffith, Camden           7 Gilman City            2:37.41   10   
  2 Preston, Landon            8 Gilman City            2:50.14    8   
  3 Smith, Zaith               7 Tricounty              2:55.49    6   
  4 Hill, Kobe                 7 North Mercer           2:57.84    4   
  5 Browning, Kenneth          8 North Davies           3:00.52    2   
  6 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harr           3:11.58    1   
  7 Craig, Andrew              7 North Harris           3:24.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffith, Camden           7 Gilman City            5:53.71   10   
  2 Preston, Landon            8 Gilman City            6:05.93    8   
  3 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harr           6:13.58    6   
  4 Craig, Andrew              7 North Harris           7:59.39    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harr             16.74   2  10   
  2 Schreiber, Evan            8 North Harris             20.09   2   8   
  3 Hale, Chase                7 East Harriso             20.36   2   6   
  4 Griffith, Camden           7 Gilman City              20.54   2   4   
  5 Martin, Kaiden             7 Winston R-Vi             20.60   2   2   
  6 Sheetz, Bristol            8 Winston R-Vi             21.52   2   1   
  7 Beaty, Micah               7 Winston R-Vi             21.79   1 
  8 Field, Nick                7 Tricounty                29.40   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tricounty  'A'                                      1:02.07   10   
     1) Norman, Keaton 8                2) Field, Nick 7                  
     3) Ableidinger, Tyler 7            4) Smith, Zaith 7                 
  2 Winston R-Vi  'A'                                   1:05.29    8   
     1) Estep, Waylon 7                 2) Caldwell, Evan 7               
     3) Wollam, Zayden 7                4) Caldwell, Tryson 8             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Harrison  'A'                                  2:01.16   10   
     1) Ratliff, Trysen 8               2) Corum, Jordan 8                
     3) Gibson, Tryson 8                4) Hale, Chase 7                  
  2 Winston R-Vi  'A'                                   2:01.51    8   
     1) Sheetz, Bristol 8               2) Martin, Kaiden 7               
     3) Wollam, Zayden 7                4) Youtsey, Levi 8                
  3 Tricounty  'A'                                      2:12.45    6   
     1) Norman, Keaton 8                2) Scott, Rylin 7                 
     3) Ableidinger, Tyler 7            4) Smith, Zaith 7                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Harrison  'A'                                  5:09.97   10   
     1) Gibson, Tryson 8                2) Corum, Jordan 8                
     3) Hale, Chase 7                   4) Ratliff, Trysen 8              
  2 Tricounty  'A'                                      6:08.97    8   
     1) Ableidinger, Tyler 7            2) Scott, Rylin 7                 
     3) Fewins, Carter 7                4) Manning, Gabe 7                
 
Boys High Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Kolton             8 North Harris            J1.35m   10   
  2 Colliver, Caleb            8 Tricounty               J1.33m    8   
  3 Schreiber, Evan            8 North Harris            J1.33m    6   
  4 Corum, Jordan              8 East Harriso            J1.30m    4   
  5 Ratliff, Trysen            8 East Harriso            J1.30m    2   
 -- Ableidinger, Tyler         7 Tricounty                   DQ   No Height
 -- Griffith, Camden           7 Gilman City                 DQ   No Height
 -- Field, Nick                7 Tricounty                   DQ   No Height
 
Boys Long Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booth, Hagen               8 East Harriso             4.58m   10   
  2 Goble, Peyton              8 Tricounty                4.32m    8   
  3 Graham, Kolton             8 North Harris            J4.11m    6   
  4 Youtsey, Levi              8 Winston R-Vi            J4.11m    4   
  5 Gibson, Tryson             8 East Harriso             3.72m    2   
  6 Norman, Keaton             8 Tricounty                3.68m    1   
  7 Roberson, Owan             8 North Harris             3.53m  
  8 MacGregor, Garrett         8 Newtown-Harr             3.47m  
  9 Parker, Conner             8 Winston R-Vi             3.31m  
 10 Browning, Kenneth          8 North Davies             2.45m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Hunter             8 Newtown-Harr             9.40m   10   
  2 Neff, Hayden               8 Newtown-Harr             8.88m    8   
  3 Hale, Chase                7 East Harriso             8.57m    6   
  4 Roberson, Owan             8 North Harris             8.53m    4   
  5 Manning, Gabe              7 Tricounty                8.10m    2   
  6 Preston, Landon            8 Gilman City              7.92m    1   
  7 Fewins, Carter             7 Tricounty                6.97m  
  8 Elder, Ethan               8 Gilman City              5.35m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Youtsey, Levi              8 Winston R-Vi            10.27m   2  10   
  2 Roberson, Owan             8 North Harris            10.07m   2   8   
  3 Colliver, Caleb            8 Tricounty                9.80m   2   6   
  4 Mace, Trevor               8 East Harriso             8.44m   1   4   
  5 Estrada, Jace              7 Gilman City              8.08m   2   2   
  6 Craig, Andrew              7 North Harris             7.95m   2   1   
  7 Dodds, Landen              7 Tricounty                7.20m   1 
  8 Sims, Kayson               7 North Harris             6.60m   2 
  9 Caldwell, Evan             7 Winston R-Vi             6.43m   1 
 10 Hill, Kobe                 7 North Mercer             6.40m   1 
 11 Elder, Ethan               8 Gilman City              5.80m   1 
 12 Vandiver, Paytun           8 East Harriso             5.72m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Owan             8 North Harris            31.19m   2  10   
  2 Mace, Trevor               8 East Harriso            26.22m   1   8   
  3 Graham, Kolton             8 North Harris            23.99m   2   6   
  4 Lewis, Dylan               7 North Mercer            21.42m   2   4   
  5 Estrada, Jace              7 Gilman City             20.61m   2   2   
  6 Beaty, Micah               7 Winston R-Vi            19.49m   2   1   
  7 Corum, Jordan              8 East Harriso            18.13m   1 
  8 Sims, Kayson               7 North Harris            17.10m   2 
  9 Vandiver, Paytun           8 East Harriso            16.71m   2 
 10 Scott, Rylin               7 Tricounty               15.89m   1 
 11 Fewins, Carter             7 Tricounty               14.72m   1 
 12 Elder, Ethan               8 Gilman City             14.18m   2 
 13 Dodds, Landen              7 Tricounty               14.10m   1 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tri-County High School     143        2) Gilman City High School   106   
    3) North Harrison High School  70        4) Mercer High School         61   
    5) Winston High School         44        6) Grundy County High School  34   
    7) East Harrison               22        8) North Daviess High School  16   
    9) Newtown-Harris High School   6                                           
 
            Women - Junior High - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Harrison              144        2) Gilman City                93   
    3) Tricounty                   34        4) Grundy Jr. High            32   
    5) North Harrison              31        6) North Mercer               27   
    7) Winston R-VI                21        8) North Davies                6   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winston High School        173        2) North Harrison High Schoo  85   
    3) Gilman City High School     59        4) Tri-County High School     58   
    5) Newtown-Harris High School  55        6) East Harrison              42   
    7) Grundy County High School   28        8) Mercer High School         12   
 
              Men - Junior High - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Harrison               87        2) Tricounty                  81   
    3) North Harrison              76        4) Newtown-Harris             58   
    5) Gilman City                 45        6) Winston R-VI               40   
    7) North Mercer                 8        8) North Daviess               2