Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2021 09:02 PM
                        2021 HDC Track Meet - 4/28/2021                        
                               South Harrison HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count             14.26   2  10   
  2 Hartsock, Decii           12 East Harrison            14.60   2   8   
  3 Turner, Lucy              10 Tri-County H             14.69   2   6   
  4 Wollam, Raegan            10 Winston High             14.74   2   4   
  5 Wyant, Lexi               12 Tri-County H             14.82   2   2   
  6 Hill, Kaydee              10 Mercer High              15.38   2   1   
  7 Meringa, McKayla           9 North Davies             16.31   2 
  8 Taylor, Zoe                9 Winston High             16.81   2 
  9 Prater, Dorothy           11 North Davies             19.00   1 
 10 Chapman, Kailee           10 East Harrison            19.58   1 
 11 Pendergraft, Andrea        9 Newtown-Harr             20.59   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count             30.62   2  10   
  2 Uthe, Marissa              9 Winston High             30.64   2   8   
  3 Wyant, Lexi               12 Tri-County H             30.96   2   6   
  4 Billups, Chloe             9 East Harrison            31.79   2   4   
  5 Burke, Ericka              9 Gilman City              32.46   2   2   
  6 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus      9 Tri-County H             32.93   2   1   
  7 Hill, Kaydee              10 Mercer High              33.06   2 
  8 Meringa, McKayla           9 North Davies             35.32   1 
  9 Prater, Dorothy           11 North Davies             43.47   1 
 10 Pendergraft, Andrea        9 Newtown-Harr             45.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris           1:11.60   2  10   
  2 Uthe, Marissa              9 Winston High           1:12.41   2   8   
  3 Rogers, Gracie             9 Mercer High            1:12.82   2   6   
  4 Turner, Lucy              10 Tri-County H           1:14.09   2   4   
  5 Hartsock, Decii           12 East Harrison          1:14.33   2   2   
  6 Brewer, Emily             10 Tri-County H           1:15.10   2   1   
  7 Billups, Chloe             9 East Harrison          1:17.51   2 
  8 Burke, Ericka              9 Gilman City            1:19.15   2 
  9 Houk, Breanna              9 Mercer High            1:26.61   1 
 10 West, Trinaty              9 Winston High           1:36.34   1 
 11 Prater, Dorothy           11 North Davies           1:48.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunks, Tori                9 Tri-County H           2:56.98   10   
  2 Williams, Anissa          11 Tri-County H           2:57.95    8   
  3 Castleberry, Camden       11 North Harris           3:05.33    6   
  4 Snuffer, Lindsey          12 Gilman City            3:14.46    4   
  5 Hartsock, Sayer            9 East Harrison          3:25.16    2   
  6 Taylor, Zoe                9 Winston High           3:41.22    1   
  7 West, Trinaty              9 Winston High           4:03.30  
  8 Brown, Emilea              9 Mercer High            4:22.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langfitt, Ava              9 Gilman City            6:29.87   10   
  2 Dunks, Tori                9 Tri-County H           6:48.28    8   
  3 Williams, Anissa          11 Tri-County H           6:54.69    6   
  4 Snuffer, Lindsey          12 Gilman City            7:01.39    4   
  5 Houk, Breanna              9 Mercer High            7:59.63    2   
  6 Shovick (Sims, Lily       10 North Harris          12:07.71    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langfitt, Ava              9 Gilman City           13:48.81   10   
  2 Dunks, Tori                9 Tri-County H          17:04.37    8   
  3 Williams, Anissa          11 Tri-County H          18:20.62    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H             18.38   10   
  2 Langfitt, Ava              9 Gilman City              20.00    8   
  3 Castleberry, Camden       11 North Harris             22.06    6   
  4 Meringa, McKayla           9 North Davies             24.86    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H             55.55   10   
  2 Castleberry, Camden       11 North Harris           1:00.01    8   
  3 Ward, Jolee               11 Gilman City            1:01.70    6   
  4 Fisher, Madeline           9 Mercer High            1:08.67    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tri-County High School  'A'                           58.12   10   
     1) Wyant, Lexi 12                  2) Turner, Lucy 10                
     3) Blakey-Wright, Lexxus 9         4) Turner, Carly 11               
  2 Winston High School  'A'                            1:03.19    8   
     1) Wollam, Raegan 10               2) Hullinger, Hannah 12           
     3) Lang, Paige 9                   4) Uthe, Marissa 9                
  3 North Daviess High School  'A'                      1:17.42    6   
     1) Clair, Kylana 12                2) Prater, Dorothy 11             
     3) Clair, Kieara 10                4) Meringa, McKayla 9             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tri-County High School  'A'                         2:06.65   10   
     1) Wyant, Lexi 12                  2) Turner, Lucy 10                
     3) Blakey-Wright, Lexxus 9         4) Perkins, Liberty 9             
  2 Winston High School  'A'                            2:07.71    8   
     1) Wollam, Raegan 10               2) Lang, Paige 9                  
     3) Taylor, Zoe 9                   4) Uthe, Marissa 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilman City High School  'A'                        5:21.54   10   
     1) Burke, Ericka 9                 2) Snuffer, Lindsey 12            
     3) Ward, Jolee 11                  4) Ward, Laina 9                  
  2 Mercer High School  'A'                             5:23.16    8   
     1) Fisher, Madeline 9              2) Hill, Kaydee 10                
     3) Meinecke, Tori 11               4) Rogers, Gracie 9               
  3 Tri-County High School  'A'                         5:31.58    6   
     1) Abledinger, Chloe 10            2) Brewer, Emily 10               
     3) Marrs, Jordan 11                4) Perkins, Liberty 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tri-County High School  'A'                        14:16.30   10   
     1) Williams, Anissa 11             2) Abledinger, Chloe 10           
     3) Brewer, Emily 10                4) Dunks, Tori 9                  
  2 Mercer High School  'A'                            15:20.42    8   
     1) Brown, Emilea 9                 2) Fisher, Madeline 9             
     3) Houk, Breanna 9                 4) Meinecke, Tori 11              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meinecke, Tori            11 Mercer High              1.45m   10   
  2 Langfitt, Ava              9 Gilman City              1.40m    8   
  3 Fisher, Madeline           9 Mercer High              1.30m    6   
  4 Snuffer, Lindsey          12 Gilman City              1.25m    4   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castleberry, Camden       11 North Harris             4.24m   10   
  2 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count             4.00m    8   
  3 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris             3.94m    6   
  4 Meinecke, Tori            11 Mercer High              3.90m    4   
  5 Billups, Chloe             9 East Harrison            3.67m    2   
  6 Hill, Kaydee              10 Mercer High              3.50m    1   
  7 Blakey-Wright, Lexxus      9 Tri-County H             3.32m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meinecke, Tori            11 Mercer High              9.25m   10   
  2 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris             8.46m    8   
  3 Bonnett, Skylar           10 Grundy Count             8.27m    6   
  4 Perkins, Liberty           9 Tri-County H             7.94m    4   
  5 Burke, Ericka              9 Gilman City              7.28m    2   
  6 Marrs, Jordan             11 Tri-County H             6.53m    1   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Laina                9 Gilman City              8.76m   10   
  2 Shovick (Sims, Lily       10 North Harris             8.35m    8   
  3 Oaks, Landry               9 Newtown-Harr             7.70m    6   
  4 Clair, Kieara             10 North Davies            J7.28m    4   
  5 Lang, Paige                9 Winston High            J7.28m    2   
  6 Brown, Emilea              9 Mercer High              6.86m    1   
  7 Hullinger, Hannah         12 Winston High             6.07m  
  8 Clair, Kylana             12 North Davies             5.64m  
  9 Chapman, Kailee           10 East Harrison            5.38m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Laina                9 Gilman City             23.87m   10   
  2 Ward, Jolee               11 Gilman City             23.50m    8   
  3 Shovick (Sims, Lily       10 North Harris            21.70m    6   
  4 Hullinger, Hannah         12 Winston High            19.63m    4   
  5 Clair, Kieara             10 North Davies            15.48m    2   
  6 Lang, Paige                9 Winston High            14.51m    1   
  7 Brown, Emilea              9 Mercer High             13.85m  
  8 Oaks, Landry               9 Newtown-Harr            13.23m  
  9 Clair, Kylana             12 North Davies            12.37m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Carly             11 Tri-County H            25.45m   10   
  2 Ward, Jolee               11 Gilman City             25.08m    8   
  3 Perkins, Liberty           9 Tri-County H            23.74m    6   
  4 Hartsock, Sayer            9 East Harrison           22.22m    4   
  5 Ward, Laina                9 Gilman City             22.18m    2   
  6 Shovick (Sims, Lily       10 North Harris            22.16m    1   
  7 Hartsock, Decii           12 East Harrison           21.90m  
  8 Houk, Breanna              9 Mercer High             20.15m  
  9 Morgan, Halle             10 North Harris            14.57m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Derick            10 Tri-County H             11.70   2  10   
  2 Emig, Bret                12 North Harris             11.79   2   8   
  3 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr             12.26   2   6   
  4 Hoppenthaler, Jordan      12 Winston High             12.46   2   4   
  5 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count             12.83   2   2   
  6 Heintz, Matthew           11 North Harris             12.84   2   1   
  7 McFall, Grayson           10 East Harrison            13.14   1 
  8 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr             13.36   1 
  9 Kirk, Hunter              12 East Harrison            13.48   2 
 10 Norton, James             11 Gilman City              13.81   1 
 11 Eiken, Sage                9 Winston High             14.28   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Derick            10 Tri-County H             24.08   2  10   
  2 Goll, Login               12 Winston High             24.33   2   8   
  3 Emig, Bret                12 North Harris             24.75   2   6   
  4 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr             24.98   2   4   
  5 Locker, Kaden             10 Gilman City              25.72   2   2   
  6 Hoppenthaler, Jordan      12 Winston High             26.07   2   1   
  7 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count             26.97   1 
  8 Heintz, Matthew           11 North Harris             27.36   2 
  9 McFall, Grayson           10 East Harrison            28.38   1 
 10 Longo, Adam                0 East Harrison            30.15   1 
 11 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr             31.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goll, Login               12 Winston High             54.63   2  10   
  2 Uthe, Jacob               11 Winston High             56.92   2   8   
  3 Locker, Kaden             10 Gilman City              57.72   2   6   
  4 Baker, Garrett             9 East Harrison            58.03   1   4   
  5 Roberts, Jacoby           10 East Harrison            58.78   2   2   
  6 Emig, Bret                12 North Harris             59.26   2   1   
  7 Graham, Kaden             12 Mercer High            1:01.16   2 
  8 Hamilton, Brandon         11 North Harris           1:02.00   1 
  9 Manning, Matthew           9 Tri-County H           1:03.57   1 
 10 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr           1:04.18   1 
 11 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr           1:04.34   2 
 12 Hisel, Jakub              12 Winston High           1:06.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uthe, Jacob               11 Winston High           2:18.10   10   
  2 Langfitt, Brody           10 Gilman City            2:19.23    8   
  3 Claycomb, Grant           12 North Harris           2:20.53    6   
  4 Terhune, William          10 Tri-County H           2:21.16    4   
  5 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr           2:23.32    2   
  6 Lee, Braden               10 Winston High           2:26.92    1   
  7 Roberts, Jacoby           10 East Harrison          2:29.41  
  8 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr           2:32.45  
  9 Graham, Kaden             12 Mercer High            2:34.86  
 10 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count           2:40.44  
 11 McFall, Grayson           10 East Harrison          3:03.60  
 12 Smith, Zander             10 Tri-County H           3:05.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langfitt, Brody           10 Gilman City            5:08.55   10   
  2 Lee, Braden               10 Winston High           5:12.87    8   
  3 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr           5:16.75    6   
  4 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr           5:21.27    4   
  5 Claycomb, Grant           12 North Harris           5:26.44    2   
  6 Stotts, Jaydon             9 Grundy Count           6:00.78    1   
  7 Breshears, Noah           10 North Harris           6:21.99  
  8 Uthe, Elijah               9 Winston High           6:32.81  
  9 Kirk, Hunter              12 East Harrison          7:19.45  
 -- Eakes, Brayden             9 East Harrison              DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Braden               10 Winston High          11:49.38   10   
  2 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr          11:59.67    8   
  3 MacGregor, Gauge           9 Newtown-Harr          12:09.62    6   
  4 Breshears, Noah           10 North Harris          13:34.75    4   
  5 Uthe, Elijah               9 Winston High          13:38.23    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count             19.05   10   
  2 Farrell, Marshall         12 Winston High             19.45    8   
  3 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr             19.66    6   
  4 Claycomb, Grant           12 North Harris             20.52    4   
  5 Miller, Payton             9 Newtown-Harr             21.68    2   
  6 Norton, James             11 Gilman City              21.93    1   
  7 Nelson, Noel               9 Winston High             24.20  
 -- Locker, Kaden             10 Gilman City                 DQ   Left lane
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cross, Zackary             9 Newtown-Harr             45.04   10   
  2 Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count             46.82    8   
  3 Farrell, Marshall         12 Winston High             50.69    6   
  4 Norton, James             11 Gilman City              59.34    4   
  5 Nelson, Noel               9 Winston High           1:00.04    2   
  6 Wells, Matthew            11 Newtown-Harr           1:01.70    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston High School  'A'                            1:14.43   10   
     1) Pliley, Spencer 10              2) Hoppenthaler, Jordan 12        
     3) Farrell, Marshall 12            4) Eiken, Sage 9                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Harrison High School  'A'                     1:42.19   10   
     1) Emig, Bret 12                   2) Heintz, Matthew 11             
     3) Hamilton, Brandon 11            4) Gibson, Tyson 10               
  2 East Harrison  'A'                                  1:44.68    8   
     1) Baker, Garrett 9                2) Longo, Adam 0                  
     3) Willis, Mark 11                 4) Roberts, Jacoby 10             
  3 Winston High School  'A'                            1:48.54    6   
     1) Pliley, Spencer 10              2) Hoppenthaler, Jordan 12        
     3) Farrell, Marshall 12            4) Vaughn, Asher 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Harrison  'A'                                  4:12.00   10   
     1) Baker, Garrett 9                2) Longo, Adam 0                  
     3) Willis, Mark 11                 4) Roberts, Jacoby 10             
  2 North Harrison High School  'A'                     4:19.59    8   
     1) Hamilton, Brandon 11            2) Heintz, Matthew 11             
     3) Cracraft, Cooper 11             4) Claycomb, Grant 12             
  3 Winston High School  'A'                            4:27.42    6   
     1) Mullikin, Clyde 9               2) Eiken, Sage 9                  
     3) Hurlbert, Isaac 10              4) Ragan, Kaden 12                
  4 Tri-County High School  'A'                         4:28.74    4   
     1) Manning, Matthew 9              2) Turner, Cale 9                 
     3) Fields, Skyler 10               4) Terhune, William 10            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston High School  'A'                           10:41.59   10   
     1) Lee, Braden 10                  2) Hisel, Jakub 12                
     3) Vaughn, Asher 11                4) Mullikin, Clyde 9              
  2 Tri-County High School  'A'                        11:44.33    8   
     1)                                 2) Turner, Cale 9                 
     3) Smith, Zander 10                4) Manning, Matthew 9             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Mark              11 East Harrison            1.90m   10   
  2 Langfitt, Brody           10 Gilman City             J1.70m    8   
  3 Gibson, Tyson             10 North Harris            J1.70m    6   
  4 Uthe, Jacob               11 Winston High             1.60m    4   
  5 Kirk, Hunter              12 East Harrison            1.45m    2   
 -- Peterson, Cole            10 Grundy Count                DQ   No Height
 -- Nelson, Noel               9 Winston High                DQ   No Height
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tyson             10 North Harris             5.70m   10   
  2 Goll, Login               12 Winston High             5.56m    8   
  3 Vaughn, Asher             11 Winston High             5.11m    6   
  4 Uthe, Jacob               11 Winston High             4.94m    4   
  5 Locker, Kaden             10 Gilman City              4.73m    2   
  6 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count             4.70m    1   
  7 Baker, Garrett             9 East Harrison            4.49m  
  8 Fields, Skyler            10 Tri-County H             4.16m  
  9 Kirk, Hunter              12 East Harrison            4.10m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tyson             10 North Harris            12.03m   10   
  2 Vaughn, Asher             11 Winston High            11.23m    8   
  3 Rains, Aidan              10 Grundy Count             9.38m    6   
  4 Turner, Cale               9 Tri-County H             8.89m    4   
  5 Nelson, Noel               9 Winston High             8.60m    2   
  6 Breshears, Noah           10 North Harris             7.93m    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ybarra, Jakob             11 Tri-County H            12.67m   10   
  2 Hamilton, Brandon         11 North Harris            10.00m    8   
  3 Hashman, Wes               9 Mercer High              9.96m    6   
  4 Ragan, Kaden              12 Winston High             9.95m    4   
  5 Eakes, Brayden             9 East Harrison            9.85m    2   
  6 Hisel, Jakub              12 Winston High             9.60m    1   
  7 Sutton, Wyatt              9 Gilman City              9.08m  
  8 Cracraft, Cooper          11 North Harris             8.79m  
  9 Smith, Bryce              10 North Davies             8.08m  
 10 Hurlbert, Isaac           10 Winston High             7.70m  
 11 Malott, Kayden            10 North Davies             6.04m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Clyde            9 Winston High            23.81m   10   
  2 Sutton, Wyatt              9 Gilman City             23.21m    8   
  3 Ragan, Kaden              12 Winston High            22.91m    6   
  4 Eakes, Brayden             9 East Harrison           21.72m    4   
  5 Hashman, Wes               9 Mercer High             21.59m    2   
  6 Lebert, Emry              11 Winston High            20.42m    1   
  7 Cracraft, Cooper          11 North Harris            18.64m  
  8 Smith, Bryce              10 North Davies            16.20m  
  9 Malott, Kayden            10 North Davies            13.30m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langfitt, Brody           10 Gilman City             41.45m   10   
  2 Ybarra, Jakob             11 Tri-County H            40.56m    8   
  3 Goll, Login               12 Winston High            39.71m    6   
  4 Graham, Kaden             12 Mercer High             37.58m    4   
  5 Pliley, Spencer           10 Winston High            34.47m    2   
  6 Hisel, Jakub              12 Winston High            30.17m    1   
  7 Hashman, Wes               9 Mercer High             27.25m  
  8 Breshears, Noah           10 North Harris            23.20m  
  9 Cracraft, Cooper          11 North Harris            19.42m  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tri-County High School     143        2) Gilman City High School   106   
    3) North Harrison High School  70        4) Mercer High School         61   
    5) Winston High School         44        6) Grundy County High School  34   
    7) East Harrison               22        8) North Daviess High School  16   
    9) Newtown-Harris High School   6                                           
 
            Women - Junior High - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Harrison              144        2) Gilman City                93   
    3) Tricounty                   34        4) Grundy Jr. High            32   
    5) North Harrison              31        6) North Mercer               27   
    7) Winston R-VI                21        8) North Davies                6   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winston High School        173        2) North Harrison High Schoo  85   
    3) Gilman City High School     59        4) Tri-County High School     58   
    5) Newtown-Harris High School  55        6) East Harrison              42   
    7) Grundy County High School   28        8) Mercer High School         12   
 
              Men - Junior High - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Harrison               87        2) Tricounty                  81   
    3) North Harrison              76        4) Newtown-Harris             58   
    5) Gilman City                 45        6) Winston R-VI               40   
    7) North Mercer                 8        8) North Daviess               2