Licensed to Web School Tools - For Office Use Only License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2021 10:10 PM
                      2021 275 Conference Meet - 5/4/2021                      
                                   Tarkio HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hauber, Kayley            10 Platte Valley            13.47   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Faith           10 East Atchison            13.61   2   8   
  3 Mitchell, Mara            11 Union Star               13.71   2   6   
  4 Collins, Maggie            9 Platte Valley            14.19   2   4   
  5 Reagan, Rebecca           11 DeKalb High              14.49   1   2   
  6 McIntyre, Lauren          10 Northeast No             14.99   1   1   
  7 Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway             17.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High              27.21   2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Mara            11 Union Star               27.63   2   8   
  3 Hauber, Kayley            10 Platte Valley            27.91   2   6   
  4 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No             29.18   2   4   
  5 Turpin, Stephanie         11 Platte Valley            29.57   2   2   
  6 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw         30.03   2   1   
  7 McIntyre, Lauren          10 Northeast No             30.94   1 
  8 Mcquate, Zoey             10 Union Star               35.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Keena        9 East Atchison          1:02.97   2  10   
  2 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High            1:04.40   2   8   
  3 Collins, Malia            12 Platte Valley          1:05.39   2   6   
  4 Martin, Sophia            11 East Atchison          1:06.32   2   4   
  5 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No           1:07.29   2   2   
  6 Hartman, Kalyn             9 DeKalb High            1:09.56   2   1   
  7 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw       1:13.36   1 
  8 Vogler, Chaney             9 Rock Port Hi           1:13.99   1 
  9 Cline, Jacquelyn          10 North Nodawa           1:14.24   1 
 10 Bohart, Makayla           11 South Holt/Nodaw       1:15.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Tommi              9 East Atchison          2:31.23   10   
  2 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High            2:41.01    8   
  3 Wilmes, Ruby              10 Northeast No           2:46.19    6   
  4 Hale, Macie               11 Rock Port Hi           2:53.75    4   
  5 Dittemore, Macy           11 DeKalb High            2:55.56    2   
  6 Bohart, Makayla           11 South Holt/Nodaw       3:00.41    1   
  7 Redden, Kali               9 Platte Valley          3:15.86  
  8 Turpin, Christina          9 Platte Valley          3:22.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Reese             12 South Holt/Nodaw       6:07.15   10   
  2 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High            6:10.79    8   
  3 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn-Stewartsv       6:13.95    6   
  4 Prussman, Olivia           9 South Holt/Nodaw       6:19.43    4   
  5 Riley, Andrea             10 Platte Valley          6:22.55    2   
  6 Hall, Harlie               9 DeKalb High            6:23.35    1   
  7 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa           6:43.56  
  8 Hagey, Reagan             11 West Nodaway           6:50.60  
  9 Akers, Emmie              10 Mound City H           6:51.13  
 10 Wennihan, Brooklyn         9 East Atchison          6:51.32  
 11 Brown, Mackenzie           9 Mound City H           7:24.77  
 12 Pritt, Harlee             12 Rock Port Hi           7:37.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Reese             12 South Holt/Nodaw      13:18.53   10   
  2 Prussman, Olivia           9 South Holt/Nodaw      13:38.94    8   
  3 Riley, Andrea             10 Platte Valley         14:05.95    6   
  4 Hall, Harlie               9 DeKalb High           14:29.25    4   
  5 Hagey, Reagan             11 West Nodaway          14:35.10    2   
  6 Vinzant, Hayleigh         11 North Nodawa          14:50.97    1   
  7 Wennihan, Brooklyn         9 East Atchison         16:05.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Paige               12 Platte Valley            17.49   10   
  2 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High              17.55    8   
  3 Anderson, Faith           10 East Atchison            17.56    6   
  4 Schwope, Allison           9 Osborn-Stewartsv         20.17    4   
  5 Brush, Josie               9 Osborn-Stewartsv         20.23    2   
  6 Noland, Addison            9 East Atchison            22.46    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Faith           10 East Atchison            51.13   2  10   
  2 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             53.56   2   8   
  3 Herndon, Lauren            9 North Nodawa             55.56   2   6   
  4 Brush, Josie               9 Osborn-Stewartsv         56.48   2   4   
  5 Angle, Brylie              9 Platte Valley            59.75   2   2   
  6 Ferguson, Madeline        11 Platte Valley          1:01.23   1   1   
  7 Thorpe, Elektra            9 Osborn-Stewartsv       1:02.28   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeKalb High School  'A'                               53.68   10   
     1) Vogan, Lainie 10                2) Martin, Carissa 11             
     3) Griffin, Ashtyn 12              4) Reagan, Rebecca 11             
  2 Platte Valley  'A'                                    54.62    8   
     1) Collins, Malia 12               2) West, Paige 12                 
     3) Turpin, Stephanie 11            4) Collins, Maggie 9              
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                            57.03    6   
     1) Vogler, Rachel 12               2) Baucom, Alivia 12              
     3) Jenkins, Rylee 9                4) Farmer, Makenna 12             
  4 Osborn-Stewartsville  'A'                           1:01.87    4   
     1) Brush, Josie 9                  2) Ramsey, Chloe 9                
     3) Thorpe, Elektra 9               4) Schwope, Allison 9             
  5 East Atchison  'A'                                  1:02.69    2   
     1) Drummond, Dalaynie 9            2) Straub, Kendal 9               
     3) Noland, Addison 9               4) Bywater, Alexis 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Platte Valley  'A'                                  1:54.49   10   
     1) Collins, Malia 12               2) West, Paige 12                 
     3) Turpin, Stephanie 11            4) Hauber, Kayley 10              
  2 Rock Port High School  'A'                          2:03.50    8   
     1) Makings, Mikayla 10             2) Vogler, Rachel 12              
     3) Jenkins, Rylee 9                4) Farmer, Makenna 12             
  3 Osborn-Stewartsville  'A'                           2:09.74    6   
     1) Brush, Josie 9                  2) Ramsey, Chloe 9                
     3) Schwope, Allison 9              4) Thorpe, Elektra 9              
  4 East Atchison  'A'                                  2:17.47    4   
     1) Drummond, Dalaynie 9            2) Straub, Kendal 9               
     3) Noland, Addison 9               4) Bywater, Alexis 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                  4:27.99   10   
     1) Martin, Sophia 11               2) Martin, Tommi 9                
     3) Martin, Claire 9                4) Merriweather, Keena 9          
  2 DeKalb High School  'A'                             4:48.30    8   
     1) Hartman, Kalyn 9                2) Reagan, Rebecca 11             
     3) Vogan, Lainie 10                4) Dittemore, Macy 11             
  3 North Nodaway High School  'A'                      4:57.23    6   
     1) Cline, Jacquelyn 10             2) Herndon, Lauren 9              
     3) Vinzant, Hayleigh 11            4) Brown, Saryn 9                 
  4 Mound City High School  'A'                         5:00.46    4   
     1) Akers, Emmie 10                 2) Barnes, Ava 9                  
     3) Brown, Mackenzie 9              4) Nauman, Abigail 10             
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  5:21.12    2   
     1) Angle, Brylie 9                 2) Riley, Andrea 10               
     3) Turpin, Christina 9             4) Redden, Kali 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                 11:11.27   10   
     1) Merriweather, Keena 9           2) Martin, Sophia 11              
     3) Martin, Claire 9                4) Martin, Tommi 9                
  2 DeKalb High School  'A'                            11:29.56    8   
     1) Dittemore, Macy 11              2) Hartman, Kalyn 9               
     3) Hall, Harlie 9                  4) Hanshaw, Gracie 10             
  3 Mound City High School  'A'                        12:01.37    6   
     1) Akers, Emmie 10                 2) Nauman, Abigail 10             
     3) Brown, Mackenzie 9              4) Barnes, Ava 9                  
  4 Platte Valley  'A'                                 13:19.40    4   
     1) Angle, Brylie 9                 2) Redden, Kali 9                 
     3) Turpin, Christina 9             4) Riley, Andrea 10               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Faith           10 East Atchison            1.65m   10   
  2 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn-Stewartsv         1.50m    8   
  3 Angle, Brylie              9 Platte Valley            1.45m    6   
  4 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             1.35m    4   
  5 Noland, Addison            9 East Atchison           J1.35m    2   
  6 Hanshaw, Gracie           10 DeKalb High              1.30m    1   
 -- Reagan, Rebecca           11 DeKalb High               FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ava                9 Mound City H             2.44m   10   
  2 Drummond, Dalaynie         9 East Atchison            2.20m    8   
 -- Martin, Sophia            11 East Atchison             FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Malia            12 Platte Valley            4.89m   10   
  2 West, Paige               12 Platte Valley            4.57m    8   
  3 Merriweather, Keena        9 East Atchison            4.54m    6   
  4 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn-Stewartsv         4.39m    4   
  5 Boswell, Jill              9 Northeast No             4.29m    2   
  6 McIntyre, Lauren          10 Northeast No             4.22m    1   
  7 Saunders, Emily            9 Osborn-Stewartsv        J4.22m  
  8 Brown, Saryn               9 North Nodawa             4.17m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Carissa           11 DeKalb High             10.26m   10   
  2 Vogan, Lainie             10 DeKalb High             10.08m    8   
  3 Turpin, Stephanie         11 Platte Valley            9.84m    6   
  4 Biondo, Brianna            9 South Holt/Nodaw         9.47m    4   
  5 Kauth, Ashley             11 Osborn-Stewartsv         9.43m    2   
  6 Hauber, Kayley            10 Platte Valley            9.38m    1   
  7 Herndon, Lauren            9 North Nodawa             8.85m  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baucom, Alivia            12 Rock Port Hi            12.12m   2  10   
  2 Collins, Maggie            9 Platte Valley           11.27m   2   8   
  3 Mason, Jenna              10 Platte Valley            9.69m   2   6   
  4 Lyons, Journey            11 Union Star               9.33m   2   4   
  5 Long, Bailey              11 Mound City H             9.27m   2   2   
  6 Makings, Mikayla          10 Rock Port Hi             9.26m   2   1   
  7 Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn-Stewartsv         9.21m   2 
  8 Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High              8.97m   2 
  9 Prussman, Zoey            10 South Holt/Nodaw         8.62m   1 
 10 Rush, Libby               10 Osborn-Stewartsv         8.00m   1 
 11 Auffert, Dalanie           9 Northeast No             7.66m   2 
 12 Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway             7.04m   1 
 13 Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High              6.79m   1 
 14 Mcquate, Zoey             10 Union Star               6.54m   1 
 15 Eaton, Jozee               9 East Atchison            6.45m   1 
 16 Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa             6.39m   1 
 17 Parsons, Teegan            9 South Holt/Nodaw         5.92m   1 
 18 Wallace, Angel            11 East Atchison            3.92m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baucom, Alivia            12 Rock Port Hi            35.25m   2  10   
  2 Lyons, Journey            11 Union Star              28.83m   2   8   
  3 Griffin, Ashtyn           12 DeKalb High             26.87m   2   6   
  4 Stoll, Blair              12 Platte Valley           25.18m   2   4   
  5 Auffert, Dalanie           9 Northeast No            23.96m   2   2   
  6 Prussman, Zoey            10 South Holt/Nodaw        23.75m   2   1   
  7 Long, Bailey              11 Mound City H            23.61m   2 
  8 Mason, Jenna              10 Platte Valley           23.24m   2 
  9 Jenkins, Rylee             9 Rock Port Hi            22.67m   2 
 -- Hendricks, Lucardia        9 North Nodawa              FOUL   1 
 -- Grimshaw, Kayla           11 Osborn-Stewartsv          FOUL   1 
 -- Rickkets, Emily           12 West Nodaway              FOUL   1 
 -- Martin, Claire             9 East Atchison             FOUL   1 
 -- Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn-Stewartsv          FOUL   1 
 -- Morgan, Lydia              9 Union Star                FOUL   1 
 -- Wallace, Angel            11 East Atchison             FOUL   1 
 -- Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High               FOUL   1 
 -- Parsons, Teegan            9 South Holt/Nodaw          FOUL   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Maggie            9 Platte Valley           34.02m   2  10   
  2 Lyons, Journey            11 Union Star              30.22m   2   8   
  3 Martin, Tommi              9 East Atchison           29.81m   2   6   
  4 Rush, Libby               10 Osborn-Stewartsv        28.12m   2   4   
  5 Ferguson, Madeline        11 Platte Valley           26.64m   2   2   
  6 Davis, Johnny             12 Rock Port Hi            25.51m   2   1   
  7 Martin, Claire             9 East Atchison           23.49m   2 
  8 Rieger, Su-Maya            9 Mound City H            22.06m   1 
  9 Sanderson, Alyssa          9 Osborn-Stewartsv        19.86m   1 
 10 Punzo, Regann             12 DeKalb High             19.62m   1 
 11 Clausen, Hannah           12 Union Star              14.25m   1 
 12 Newbanks, Sara            10 Rock Port Hi             9.22m   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Audrey             8 Mound City               14.04   3  10   
  2 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N             14.13   3   8   
  3 Hodge, Izzie               8 Union Star               14.42   3   6   
  4 Woodring, Payton           8 East Atchiso             14.54   3   4   
  5 Marriott, Savanna          8 West Nodaway             14.75   3   2   
  6 Wilmes, Mylee              7 Northeast No             15.17   2   1   
  7 Hawk, Tori                 8 DeKalb MS                15.41   2 
  8 Beck, Madilyn              8 Platte Valle             15.46   2 
  9 VanHoutan, Lexi            7 South Holt/N             15.47   3 
 10 Steeby, Bailey             7 Union Star               15.62   1 
 11 Garst, Jaylynn             8 Rock Port                16.08   1 
 12 Meyer, Taylor              7 Mound City               16.11   2 
 13 Hensley, Libby             7 Osborn-Stewartsv         16.12   2 
 14 Teten, Emma                7 Rock Port                16.75   2 
 15 Beggs, Alyson              7 Platte Valle             17.45   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N             28.74   3  10   
  2 Woodring, Payton           8 East Atchiso             28.79   3   8   
  3 Hodge, Izzie               8 Union Star               29.00   3   6   
  4 Dawson, Haylee             7 West Nodaway             30.97   2   4   
  5 Sisk, Zoey                 7 South Holt/N             31.08   3   2   
  6 Beck, Madilyn              8 Platte Valle             31.19   3   1   
  7 McEnaney, Jayme            8 Rock Port                31.34   2 
  8 Wilmes, Mylee              7 Northeast No             31.46   3 
  9 Patterson, Lauryn          8 Osborn-Stewartsv         32.78   1 
 10 Hensley, Libby             7 Osborn-Stewartsv         33.52   2 
 11 Florea, Skyler             7 Northeast No             33.98   2 
 12 Simpson, Tricia            8 DeKalb MS                34.70   1 
 13 Teten, Emma                7 Rock Port                34.97   2 
 14 Coon, Eliza                7 Union Star               35.14   1 
 15 Day, Allie                 7 Platte Valle             36.14   1 
 16 Krohn, Deanna              7 Mound City               36.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Lizzie          8 East Atchiso           1:04.41   4  10   
  2 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N           1:06.99   4   8   
  3 Gibson, Audrey             8 Mound City             1:07.74   4   6   
  4 Walker, Bella              7 West Nodaway           1:10.21   4   4   
  5 Riley, Allison             7 Platte Valle           1:11.00   4   2   
  6 Hufford, Rayla             7 Mound City             1:12.15   3   1   
  7 Patterson, Lauryn          8 Osborn-Stewartsv       1:14.89   2 
  8 Wray, Alanis               8 North Nodawa           1:15.61   3 
  9 Florea, Skyler             7 Northeast No           1:16.61   3 
 10 Garst, Jaylynn             8 Rock Port              1:16.78   2 
 11 Wray, Casey                7 North Nodawa           1:16.78   3 
 12 Maifeld, Addison           8 Rock Port              1:17.00   3 
 13 Hawk, Tori                 8 DeKalb MS              1:18.20   3 
 14 Whorton, Grace             7 Union Star             1:20.21   2 
 15 Hensley, Libby             7 Osborn-Stewartsv       1:21.80   1 
 16 Knapp, Rachael             8 South Holt/N           1:23.10   2 
 17 Hannah, Jillian            8 East Atchiso           1:23.52   1 
 18 Punzo, Presli              7 DeKalb MS              1:24.02   1 
 19 Redden, Kenzie             7 Platte Valle           1:25.06   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pankau, Kayte              8 Mound City             2:36.47   10   
  2 Watkins, Nora              7 Rock Port              2:39.13    8   
  3 Oswald, Grace              8 East Atchiso           2:43.13    6   
  4 Wray, Mya                  7 Platte Valle           2:49.40    4   
  5 Godsey, Kalynn             7 West Nodaway           2:59.38    2   
  6 Drummond, Dylan            7 East Atchiso           3:04.92    1   
  7 Holtman, Mylie             7 Platte Valle           3:06.89  
  8 Deardorff, Sasha           8 Northeast No           3:09.74  
  9 Kohleppel, Gracie          7 Northeast No           3:14.93  
 10 Whorton, Grace             7 Union Star             3:14.97  
 11 Mendenhall, Katherine      8 South Holt/N           3:18.80  
 12 Morris, Jernie             7 South Holt/N           3:27.43  
 13 Roberson, Allie            8 Osborn-Stewartsv       3:33.62  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Nora              7 Rock Port              5:49.32   10   
  2 Wray, Mya                  7 Platte Valle           6:07.45    8   
  3 Godsey, Kalynn             7 West Nodaway           6:23.48    6   
  4 Riley, Allison             7 Platte Valle           6:23.48    4   
  5 Deardorff, Sasha           8 Northeast No           7:08.39    2   
  6 Kohleppel, Gracie          7 Northeast No           7:09.51    1   
  7 Richards, Amy              8 North Nodawa           7:54.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Lizzie          8 East Atchiso             17.99   3  10   
  2 Meyerkorth, Ella           7 Rock Port                18.00   3   8   
  3 Smith, Charlie             8 East Atchiso             18.06   3   6   
  4 Fast, Reganne              8 West Nodaway             19.90   3   4   
  5 Busby, Baylie              8 Northeast No             19.97   3   2   
  6 Driskell, Jacoby           7 Rock Port                20.11   3   1   
  7 Wray, Alanis               8 North Nodawa             20.48   2 
  8 Steeby, Bailey             7 Union Star               20.51   2 
  9 Patterson, Lauryn          8 Osborn-Stewartsv         20.90   2 
 10 Bliley, Maleeah            8 Platte Valle             21.65   2 
 11 Sherlock, Ceci             7 DeKalb MS                21.73   2 
 12 Morris, Phoebe             7 Mound City               21.77   1 
 13 Florea, Skyler             7 Northeast No             22.12   1 
 14 Day, Allie                 7 Platte Valle             22.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Nodaway  'A'                                     57.66   2  10   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 8              2) Fast, Reganne 8                
     3) Dawson, Haylee 7                4) Marriott, Savanna 8            
  2 East Atchison  'A'                                    58.28   2   8   
     1) Wooten, Allison 8               2) Woodring, Payton 8             
     3) Smith, Charlie 8                4) Irvine, Jayla 8                
  3 Rock Port  'A'                                        59.00   2   6   
     1) Meyerkorth, Ella 7              2) McEnaney, Jayme 8              
     3) Shrader, Payten 8               4) Meyerkorth, Avery 8            
  4 Platte Valley  'A'                                    59.80   2   4   
     1) Bliley, Maleeah 8               2) Langford, Emalee 7             
     3) Beck, Madilyn 8                 4) Flora, Jailee 7                
  5 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        1:00.87   2   2   
     1) Sisk, Zoey 7                    2) Fansher, Jacelyn 7             
     3) Schaeffer, Ella 7               4) VanHoutan, Lexi 7              
  6 Union Star  'A'                                     1:01.84   1   1   
     1) Coon, Eliza 7                   2) Hodge, Izzie 8                 
     3) Pettijohn, Kenzie 7             4) Steeby, Bailey 7               
  7 DeKalb MS  'A'                                      1:01.89   2 
     1) Hawk, Tori 8                    2) Simpson, Tricia 8              
     3) Downing, Grace 7                4) Leslie, Kenzie 7               
  8 Mound City  'A'                                     1:09.12   1 
     1) McDonald, Avery 8               2) Miles, Julia 8                 
     3) Miles, Reese 8                  4) Krohn, Deanna 7                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Nodaway  'A'                                   2:02.95   2  10   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 8              2) Fast, Reganne 8                
     3) Walker, Bella 7                 4) Marriott, Savanna 8            
  2 East Atchison  'A'                                  2:03.48   2   8   
     1) Oswald, Grace 8                 2) Smith, Charlie 8               
     3) Irvine, Jayla 8                 4) Drummond, Dylan 7              
  3 Mound City  'A'                                     2:03.92   2   6   
     1) Caton, Kiley 7                  2) Hufford, Rayla 7               
     3) Pankau, Kayte 8                 4) Gibson, Audrey 8               
  4 Rock Port  'A'                                      2:04.46   2   4   
     1) Driskell, Jacoby 7              2) McEnaney, Jayme 8              
     3) Meyerkorth, Ella 7              4) Meyerkorth, Avery 8            
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  2:13.41   2   2   
     1) Langford, Emalee 7              2) Bliley, Maleeah 8              
     3) Stuart, Madalynn 7              4) Flora, Jailee 7                
  6 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        2:13.77   2   1   
     1) VanHoutan, Lexi 7               2) Mendenhall, Katherine 8        
     3) Fansher, Jacelyn 7              4) Sisk, Zoey 7                   
  7 Union Star  'A'                                     2:15.15   1 
     1) Coon, Eliza 7                   2) Pettijohn, Kenzie 7            
     3) Steeby, Bailey 7                4) Whorton, Grace 7               
  8 DeKalb MS  'A'                                      2:18.16   1 
     1) Punzo, Presli 7                 2) Downing, Grace 7               
     3) Simpson, Tricia 8               4) Leslie, Kenzie 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:45.88   2  10   
     1) Driskell, Jacoby 7              2) Teten, Emma 7                  
     3) Meyerkorth, Avery 8             4) Watkins, Nora 7                
  2 East Atchison  'A'                                  4:49.92   2   8   
     1) Oswald, Grace 8                 2) Schlueter, Lizzie 8            
     3) Jimenez, Bresayda 7             4) Drummond, Dylan 7              
  3 West Nodaway  'A'                                   4:55.42   2   6   
     1) Linville, Paidyn 8              2) Dawson, Haylee 7               
     3) Godsey, Kalynn 7                4) Walker, Bella 7                
  4 Mound City  'A'                                     4:57.25   2   4   
     1) Caton, Kiley 7                  2) Hufford, Rayla 7               
     3) Pankau, Kayte 8                 4) Ungles, Joslin 7               
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                  5:13.15   2   2   
     1) Riley, Allison 7                2) Holtman, Mylie 7               
     3) Langford, Emalee 7              4) Wray, Mya 7                    
  6 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                              5:23.20   2   1   
     1) Busby, Baylie 8                 2) Deardorff, Sasha 8             
     3) Florea, Skyler 7                4) Kohleppel, Gracie 7            
  7 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        5:46.91   1 
     1) Knapp, Rachael 8                2) Mendenhall, Katherine 8        
     3) Schaeffer, Ella 7               4) Fansher, Jacelyn 7             
  8 DeKalb MS  'A'                                      5:52.68   1 
     1) Downing, Grace 7                2) Brown, Braylee 7               
     3) Punzo, Presli 7                 4) Leslie, Kenzie 7               
 
Girls High Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodring, Payton           8 East Atchiso             1.40m   10   
  2 Schlueter, Lizzie          8 East Atchiso            J1.40m    8   
  3 Busby, Baylie              8 Northeast No             1.35m    5   
  3 Fast, Reganne              8 West Nodaway             1.35m    5   
  5 Wray, Alanis               8 North Nodawa             1.30m    2   
  6 Meyerkorth, Avery          8 Rock Port                1.25m    1   
  7 Garst, Jaylynn             8 Rock Port                1.20m  
  7 Hufford, Rayla             7 Mound City               1.20m  
 -- Sherlock, Ceci             7 DeKalb MS                 FAIL  
 -- Salas, Amber               7 Mound City                FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Charlie             8 East Atchiso             2.13m    9   
  1 Oswald, Grace              8 East Atchiso             2.13m    9   
  3 Watkins, Nora              7 Rock Port                2.05m    6   
  4 Ungles, Joslin             7 Mound City               1.90m    4   
 -- Shrader, Payten            8 Rock Port                 FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beck, Madilyn              8 Platte Valle             3.94m   10   
  2 Hawk, Tori                 8 DeKalb MS                3.84m    8   
  3 Sisk, Zoey                 7 South Holt/N             3.68m    6   
  4 VanHoutan, Lexi            7 South Holt/N             3.56m    4   
  5 Flora, Jailee              7 Platte Valle             3.55m    2   
  6 Jimenez, Bresayda          7 East Atchiso             3.53m    1   
  7 Bramman, Nichole           7 Mound City               3.43m  
  8 Marriott, Savanna          8 West Nodaway             3.42m  
  9 Deardorff, Sasha           8 Northeast No             3.40m  
  9 Roberson, Allie            8 Osborn-Stewartsv         3.40m  
  9 Drummond, Dylan            7 East Atchiso             3.40m  
 12 Miller, Kaitlyn            8 Union Star               3.39m  
 13 Shrader, Payten            8 Rock Port                3.31m  
 14 Maifeld, Addison           8 Rock Port                3.28m  
 15 Coon, Eliza                7 Union Star               3.23m  
 16 Punzo, Presli              7 DeKalb MS                3.11m  
 17 Kohleppel, Gracie          7 Northeast No             3.09m  
 18 McDonald, Avery            8 Mound City               2.97m  
 19 Squarer, Rylie             7 Osborn-Stewartsv         2.91m  
 20 Halvin, Nevaeh             8 North Nodawa             2.81m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Paige              8 South Holt/N             9.53m   10   
  2 Hodge, Izzie               8 Union Star               8.45m    8   
  3 Mendenhall, Katherine      8 South Holt/N             8.37m    6   
  4 Flora, Jailee              7 Platte Valle             8.28m    4   
  5 Maifeld, Addison           8 Rock Port                8.11m    2   
  6 Meyerkorth, Ella           7 Rock Port                7.85m    1   
  7 Langford, Emalee           7 Platte Valle             7.78m  
  8 Miller, Kaitlyn            8 Union Star               7.75m  
  9 Wray, Casey                7 North Nodawa             7.55m  
 10 Sherlock, Ceci             7 DeKalb MS                7.48m  
 11 Caton, Kiley               7 Mound City               7.47m  
 12 Bywater, Brezie            8 East Atchiso             7.27m  
 13 Miles, Julia               8 Mound City               7.03m  
 14 Hannah, Jillian            8 East Atchiso             6.12m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Ava                8 West Nodaway            10.53m   2  10   
  2 Wooten, Allison            8 East Atchiso            10.34m   2   8   
  3 Meyer, Taylor              7 Mound City               9.72m   2   6   
  4 Rieger, Miranda            7 Mound City               8.95m   1   4   
  5 Swinford, Mackenzie        8 Platte Valle             7.82m   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Charlea           7 South Holt/N             7.54m   2   1   
  7 Jones, Hadleigh            8 Rock Port                7.40m   2 
  8 Brown, Braylee             7 DeKalb MS                6.99m   1 
  9 Billings, Sienna           7 Platte Valle             6.98m   1 
 10 Richards, Amy              8 North Nodawa             6.94m   1 
 11 Roup, Keira                7 Rock Port                6.76m   1 
 12 Musser, Felicity           7 Osborn-Stewartsv         6.14m   1 
 13 Jennings, Courtney         8 South Holt/N             5.28m   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wooten, Allison            8 East Atchiso            27.85m   2  10   
  2 Graham, Ava                8 West Nodaway            27.00m   2   8   
  3 Swinford, Mackenzie        8 Platte Valle            21.12m   2   6   
  4 Billings, Sienna           7 Platte Valle            18.32m   2   4   
  5 Halvin, Nevaeh             8 North Nodawa            17.63m   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Charlea           7 South Holt/N            17.59m   2   1   
  7 Greever, Haylee            7 Mound City              16.13m   1 
  8 Jones, Hadleigh            8 Rock Port               15.70m   2 
  9 Roup, Keira                7 Rock Port               14.93m   1 
 -- Brown, Braylee             7 DeKalb MS                 FOUL   1 
 -- Meyer, Taylor              7 Mound City                FOUL   1 
 -- Musser, Felicity           7 Osborn-Stewartsv          FOUL   1 
 -- McFarland, Maelea          8 South Holt/N              FOUL   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poppa, Landon             12 Mound City H             11.24   2  10   
  2 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison            11.49   2   8   
  3 Martens, Keaton           12 Osborn-Stewartsv         12.38   2   6   
  4 Herron, Joey              12 Rock Port Hi             12.51   2   4   
  5 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High              12.84   2   2   
  6 Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley            12.88   2   1   
  7 Evans, Dakota              9 Rock Port Hi             13.37   1 
  8 Ingraham, Duke            12 West Nodaway             13.40   1 
  9 Dierberger, Jacob         10 Union Star               13.65   1 
 10 Craig, Chandler           10 Union Star               13.84   1 
 11 Martens, Eli               9 Osborn-Stewartsv         13.90   1 
 12 Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley            13.91   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poppa, Landon             12 Mound City H             22.34   3  10   
  2 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison            23.72   3   8   
  3 Herron, Phillip           10 Rock Port Hi             25.19   3   6   
  4 Herron, Joey              12 Rock Port Hi             25.58   3   4   
  5 Martens, Keaton           12 Osborn-Stewartsv         25.72   3   2   
  6 Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley            26.41   2   1   
  7 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             26.78   3 
  8 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High              27.45   2 
  9 Martens, Eli               9 Osborn-Stewartsv         28.20   1 
 10 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley            28.20   2 
 11 Craig, Chandler           10 Union Star               28.59   1 
 12 Dierberger, Jacob         10 Union Star               29.26   2 
 13 Munns, Brayden            11 Northeast No             29.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Wil                11 Mound City H             53.96   2  10   
  2 Abbott, Gabriel           12 Rock Port Hi             55.34   2   8   
  3 Boswell, Ben              11 Northeast No             57.62   2   6   
  4 Scroggins, Brody          11 South Holt/Nodaw         58.52   2   4   
  5 Whorton, Aiden            10 Union Star             1:00.21   2   2   
  6 Stepp, Ian                 9 East Atchison          1:04.00   1   1   
  7 Driskell, Matthew         11 East Atchison          1:05.27   2 
  8 Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley          1:05.51   1 
  9 Henggeler, Kevin          11 Platte Valley          1:21.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zembles, Keaton            9 Mound City H           2:09.16   10   
  2 Mcqueen, Trever           12 Platte Valley          2:09.65    8   
  3 Wolf, Micah               11 Platte Valley          2:10.45    6   
  4 Stubbs, David             12 Union Star             2:11.77    4   
  5 Ingraham, Duke            12 West Nodaway           2:15.58    2   
  6 Messer, Caedon            12 Mound City H           2:20.85    1   
  7 Lucas, Caleb              10 Rock Port Hi           2:28.04  
  8 Saunders, Doran           11 Osborn-Stewartsv       2:32.53  
 -- Smith, Carter              9 Osborn-Stewartsv            NT  
 -- Stepp, Ian                 9 East Atchison               NT  
 -- Fuhrman, John              9 South Holt/Nodaw            NT  
 -- Swalley, Colton           11 Northeast No                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blay, Tyler               12 West Nodaway           4:34.62   10   
  2 Blay, Riley                9 West Nodaway           4:46.54    8   
  3 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt/Nodaw       5:02.32    6   
  4 Lucas, Caleb              10 Rock Port Hi           5:20.12    4   
  5 Holtman, Ethan             9 Platte Valley          5:23.23    2   
  6 Lesher, Daniel            10 East Atchison          5:24.01    1   
  7 Saunders, Doran           11 Osborn-Stewartsv       5:30.67  
  8 Miller, Nathan            12 Union Star             5:35.05  
  9 Fuhrman, John              9 South Holt/Nodaw       5:42.54  
 10 Meyer, Ean                 9 Platte Valley          5:43.09  
 11 Miller, Eric              10 Union Star             5:43.89  
 12 Flint, Lane               12 Mound City H           5:45.58  
 13 Griffin, Jadon             9 Mound City H           5:47.57  
 14 Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa           5:50.19  
 15 Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High            6:07.94  
 16 Smith, Carter              9 Osborn-Stewartsv       6:14.08  
 17 Danielson, Thomas         12 East Atchison          6:31.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blay, Tyler               12 West Nodaway           9:50.04   10   
  2 Blay, Riley                9 West Nodaway          10:20.56    8   
  3 Zembles, Lane             12 Mound City H          10:40.46    6   
  4 Fansher, Dawson           12 South Holt/Nodaw      11:09.65    4   
  5 Lesher, Daniel            10 East Atchison         11:41.92    2   
  6 Livengood, Quinton         9 Mound City H          11:46.85    1   
  7 Holtman, Ethan             9 Platte Valley         12:26.18  
  8 Manship, Quenton          11 Platte Valley         12:28.53  
  9 Mires, Braden             11 North Nodawa          13:00.21  
 10 Johnson, Richard          10 DeKalb High           14:09.17  
 11 Danielson, Thomas         12 East Atchison         14:52.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Hunter           12 East Atchison            19.84   10   
  2 Peery, Jacob               9 Platte Valley            20.14    8   
  3 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley            20.67    6   
  4 Tenney, Bryson            10 Mound City H             21.01    4   
  5 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             21.10    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herron, Phillip           10 Rock Port Hi             48.04   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Kodie              11 Northeast No             49.69   2   8   
  3 Pankau, Trulin            10 Rock Port Hi             49.96   2   6   
  4 Bennett, Hunter           12 East Atchison            50.14   2   4   
  5 Labryer, Nicco            11 Platte Valley            51.63   1   2   
  6 Tenney, Bryson            10 Mound City H             52.48   2   1   
 -- Manship, Quenton          11 Platte Valley               DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock Port High School  'A'                            49.42   10   
     1) Herron, Joey 12                 2) Herron, Phillip 10             
     3) Makings, Micah 10               4) Abbott, Gabriel 12             
  2 Mound City High School  'A'                           52.00    8   
     1) Hall, Rhylan 10                 2) Oswald, Noah 10                
     3) Tenney, Bryson 10               4) Messer, Caedon 12              
  3 Osborn-Stewartsville  'A'                             55.93    6   
     1) Martens, Eli 9                  2) Burris, Grant 9                
     3) Smith, Carter 9                 4) Whitmer, Eli 9                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City High School  'A'                         1:35.42   10   
     1) Zembles, Lane 12                2) Zembles, Keaton 9              
     3) Young, Wil 11                   4) Poppa, Landon 12               
  2 Rock Port High School  'A'                          1:43.89    8   
     1) Herron, Joey 12                 2) Herron, Phillip 10             
     3) Makings, Micah 10               4) Abbott, Gabriel 12             
  3 Northeast Nodaway High School  'A'                  1:49.63    6   
     1) Boswell, Ben 11                 2) Germann, Levi 11               
     3) Meyer, Kodie 11                 4) Swalley, Colton 11             
  4 Platte Valley  'A'                                  2:01.84    4   
     1) Henggeler, Kevin 11             2) Miller, Landen 9               
     3) Peery, Jacob 9                  4) Meyer, Ean 9                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City High School  'A'                         3:47.72   10   
     1) Young, Wil 11                   2) Zembles, Keaton 9              
     3) Zembles, Lane 12                4) Poppa, Landon 12               
  2 Union Star  'A'                                     4:03.80    8   
     1) Miller, Eric 10                 2) Miller, Nathan 12              
     3) Fisher, Zeke 10                 4) Whorton, Aiden 10              
  3 Rock Port High School  'A'                          4:08.93    6   
     1) Pankau, Trulin 10               2) Makings, Micah 10              
     3) Herron, Joey 12                 4) Abbott, Gabriel 12             
  4 Platte Valley  'A'                                  4:25.13    4   
     1) Peery, Jacob 9                  2) Holtman, Ethan 9               
     3) Miller, Landen 9                4) Wolf, Micah 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City High School  'A'                         9:09.27   10   
     1) Livengood, Quinton 9            2) Young, Wil 11                  
     3) Zembles, Keaton 9               4) Zembles, Lane 12               
  2 Platte Valley  'A'                                  9:23.56    8   
     1) Mcqueen, Trever 12              2) Holtman, Ethan 9               
     3) Manship, Quenton 11             4) Wolf, Micah 11                 
  3 Union Star  'A'                                     9:58.57    6   
     1) Whorton, Aiden 10               2) Stubbs, David 12               
     3) Miller, Eric 10                 4) Miller, Nathan 12              
  4 East Atchison  'A'                                 10:36.54    4   
     1) Danielson, Thomas 12            2) Driskell, Matthew 11           
     3) Lesher, Daniel 10               4) Stepp, Ian 9                   
  5 Rock Port High School  'A'                         10:56.28    2   
     1) Pankau, Trulin 10               2) Evans, Dakota 9                
     3) Kelly, John 10                  4) Lucas, Caleb 10                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison            1.85m   10   
  2 Fast, Dawson              11 West Nodaway            J1.85m    8   
  3 Peshek, Trey              12 Rock Port Hi             1.70m    6   
  4 Gibson, Braxton           10 Osborn-Stewartsv         1.65m    4   
  5 Burris, Grant              9 Osborn-Stewartsv         1.60m    2   
 -- Miller, Landen             9 Platte Valley             FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osburn, Tony              11 Mound City H             3.80m   10   
  2 Kelly, John               10 Rock Port Hi             2.20m    8   
 -- Lucas, Caleb              10 Rock Port Hi              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martens, Keaton           12 Osborn-Stewartsv         5.66m   10   
  2 Osburn, Tony              11 Mound City H             5.56m    8   
  3 Gibson, Braxton           10 Osborn-Stewartsv         5.18m    6   
  4 Merriweather, Kaylin      11 East Atchison            5.17m    4   
  5 Swalley, Colton           11 Northeast No             5.16m    2   
  6 Fisher, Zeke              10 Union Star               5.05m    1   
  7 Scroggins, Brody          11 South Holt/Nodaw         4.85m  
  8 Beck, Camden              10 Platte Valley            4.84m  
  9 Goddard, Lathan            9 DeKalb High              4.43m  
 10 Peshek, Trey              12 Rock Port Hi             4.31m  
 11 Rieger, Matthew           10 Mound City H             4.10m  
 12 Boswell, Ben              11 Northeast No             3.77m  
 13 Miller, Eric              10 Union Star               3.50m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osburn, Tony              11 Mound City H            12.07m   10   
  2 Fisher, Zeke              10 Union Star              11.69m    8   
  3 Makings, Micah            10 Rock Port Hi            10.72m    6   
  4 Bennett, Hunter           12 East Atchison           10.66m    4   
  5 Stepp, Ian                 9 East Atchison           10.38m    2   
  6 Rieger, Matthew           10 Mound City H            10.00m    1   
  7 Germann, Levi             11 Northeast No             9.83m  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elifrits, Hayden          11 South Holt/Nodaw        16.36m   2  10   
  2 Herr, James               11 South Holt/Nodaw        12.27m   2   8   
  3 Stevens, Colten           11 Rock Port Hi            11.48m   2   6   
  4 Wilcox, Creed             10 Northeast No            11.39m   2   4   
  5 Herron, Brentyn            9 Rock Port Hi            11.09m   1   2   
  6 Whitmer, Eli               9 Osborn-Stewartsv        10.87m   2   1   
  7 Karl, Hunter              12 Osborn-Stewartsv       J10.87m   2 
  8 Wilmes, Dylan             11 Northeast No            10.63m   2 
  8 Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High             10.63m   1 
 10 Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa            10.47m   2 
 11 Stubbs, Robert            11 Union Star              10.44m   1 
 12 Peters, Dalton            11 Mound City H            10.18m   1 
 13 Hall, Rhylan              10 Mound City H             8.57m   1 
 14 Levendahl, Kayden         11 East Atchison            8.43m   1 
 15 Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa             7.50m   1 
 16 Lightner, Andrew           8 West Nodaway             6.73m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elifrits, Hayden          11 South Holt/Nodaw        39.64m   2  10   
  2 Stevens, Colten           11 Rock Port Hi            37.49m   2   8   
  3 Wilmes, Dylan             11 Northeast No            33.40m   2   6   
  4 Corkins, Alan             11 Osborn-Stewartsv        32.77m   1   4   
  5 Wilcox, Creed             10 Northeast No            32.29m   2   2   
  6 Karr, Devin               10 Union Star              30.44m   2   1   
  7 Criger, Cayden            12 Rock Port Hi            29.64m   2 
  8 Dierberger, Jacob         10 Union Star              29.06m   2 
 -- Lightner, Andrew           8 West Nodaway              FOUL   1 
 -- Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High               FOUL   1 
 -- Oswald, Noah              10 Mound City H              FOUL   1 
 -- Levendahl, Kayden         11 East Atchison             FOUL   1 
 -- Hevelone, Gabe            11 North Nodawa              FOUL   1 
 -- Elifrites, Wyatt          11 South Holt/Nodaw          FOUL   1 
 -- Dilley, Dakota            11 North Nodawa              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herr, James               11 South Holt/Nodaw        46.25m   2  10   
  2 Rush, Cain                12 Osborn-Stewartsv        43.95m   2   8   
  3 Freemyer, Jagger          12 Rock Port Hi            39.11m   2   6   
  4 Vore, Dawson              11 Northeast No            35.01m   2   4   
  5 Peshek, Trey              12 Rock Port Hi            34.93m   2   2   
  6 Stubbs, David             12 Union Star              32.97m   2   1   
  7 Jarrett, Caiden           12 DeKalb High             32.55m   2 
  8 Hall, Rhylan              10 Mound City H            32.52m   1 
  9 Corkins, Alan             11 Osborn-Stewartsv        31.69m   1 
 10 Miller, Nathan            12 Union Star              28.30m   1 
 11 Peters, Dalton            11 Mound City H            24.42m   1 
 12 Driskell, Matthew         11 East Atchison           24.33m   1 
 13 Giesken, Lyle             10 Northeast No            17.93m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             12.73   4  10   
  2 Larabee, Lane              8 West Nodaway             12.88   4   8   
  3 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N             12.91   4   6   
  4 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N             13.09   4   4   
  5 Koger, Gabe                8 Osborn-Stewa             13.50   4   2   
  6 Jakub, Corbyn              8 Rock Port                13.64   3   1   
  7 Mattews, Aiden             8 Osborn-Stewa             14.13   4 
  8 Bowen, Nate                7 DeKalb MS                14.17   3 
  9 Johnson, Tate              7 East Atchiso             14.21   3 
 10 McEaneny, Camden           7 Rock Port                14.53   3 
 11 Tubbs, Conner              8 Mound City               14.87   2 
 12 Felts, Camron              8 Mound City               15.18   3 
 13 Morton, Connor             7 East Atchiso             15.39   3 
 14 Florea, Eli                8 Northeast No             15.57   1 
 15 Claybaugh, Chase           8 Northeast No             16.13   1 
 16 Klawuhn, Lake              7 Union Star               16.86   2 
 17 Hayden, Lyndon             7 Platte Valle             18.13   2 
 18 Lager, Andy                7 Platte Valle             19.72   2 
 19 Hanig, Ryan                7 West Nodaway             21.36   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larabee, Lane              8 West Nodaway             25.85   4  10   
  2 Erickson, Alex             8 East Atchiso             25.91   4   8   
  3 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle             25.97   4   6   
  4 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N             26.20   4   4   
  5 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             26.44   4   2   
  6 Wilmes, Landon             8 Northeast No             27.22   3   1   
  7 Cordell, Ben               8 West Nodaway             27.59   4 
  8 Bowen, Nate                7 DeKalb MS                29.04   3 
  9 Manley, Anthony            7 Osborn-Stewa             30.80   3 
 10 Gibson, Chance             7 Osborn-Stewa             31.57   3 
 11 Bryant, Wesley             7 Mound City               33.44   2 
 12 Jackson, Quentin           7 Rock Port                33.82   2 
 13 McMahon, Mason             7 East Atchiso             34.04   3 
 14 Klawuhn, Lake              7 Union Star               34.25   1 
 15 Foote, Quinton             8 Mound City               34.86   1 
 16 Lomax, Logan               7 Rock Port                34.92   2 
 17 Adwell, Austin             7 Northeast No             36.01   2 
 18 Gilfillan, Ayden           7 Platte Valle             36.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larabee, Lane              8 West Nodaway             57.36   3  10   
  2 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle             58.54   3   8   
  3 Cordell, Ben               8 West Nodaway           1:00.77   3   6   
  4 Burtnett, Jaydin           7 South Holt/N           1:01.96   2   4   
  5 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa           1:02.29   3   2   
  6 Wilmes, Landon             8 Northeast No           1:02.32   2   1   
  7 Dack, Drew                 7 Northeast No           1:06.37   2 
  8 Roup, Creyton              7 Mound City             1:06.50   3 
  9 Dow, River                 8 East Atchiso           1:10.43   1 
 10 Foster, Braylon            7 East Atchiso           1:13.24   2 
 11 Lager, Gabe                8 Platte Valle           1:14.08   1 
 12 Lomax, Logan               7 Rock Port              1:14.77   1 
 13 Bryant, Wesley             7 Mound City             1:14.91   1 
 14 Stephenson, Cooper         7 Osborn-Stewa           1:17.00   2 
 15 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa           1:21.08   2 
 16 Garst, Ryland              8 Rock Port              1:25.00   1 
 17 Wallace-Corcoran, Gavin    7 South Holt/N           1:30.75   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey            7 Mound City             2:27.97   10   
  2 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa           2:29.90    8   
  3 Ivey, Nicholas             7 Mound City             2:32.50    6   
  4 Dack, Drew                 7 Northeast No           2:34.37    4   
  5 Schieber, Kenneth          8 Northeast No           2:38.61    2   
  6 Weller, Hayes              8 South Holt/N           2:39.94    1   
  7 Middleton, Xavier          8 Platte Valle           2:42.61  
  8 Anderson, Cole             8 East Atchiso           2:46.29  
  9 Cook, Tayden               7 Rock Port              2:51.91  
 10 Otto, Bruce                7 Platte Valle           3:06.47  
 11 Kinsella, Collin           8 West Nodaway           3:14.09  
 12 Garst, Ryland              8 Rock Port              3:16.34  
 13 Nielson, Lincoln           7 South Holt/N           3:35.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey            7 Mound City             5:31.57   10   
  2 Ivey, Nicholas             7 Mound City             5:37.08    8   
  3 Weller, Hayes              8 South Holt/N           5:38.11    6   
  4 Snodderley, Cooper         7 West Nodaway           5:50.51    4   
  5 Kerns, Kale                8 South Holt/N           5:52.90    2   
  6 Staten, Quin               7 East Atchiso           5:55.07    1   
  7 Anderson, Cole             8 East Atchiso           5:59.84  
  8 Hayes, Jakobie             8 Rock Port              6:26.94  
  9 Gonzalaez, Leo             7 Osborn-Stewa           6:43.01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chauncey            7 Mound City               16.72   2  10   
  2 Lair, Dylan                7 Rock Port                16.82   2   8   
  3 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             16.97   2   6   
  4 DeRosier, Owen             8 East Atchiso             17.74   2   4   
  5 Meadowns, August           8 Mound City               18.06   2   2   
  6 Dack, Drew                 7 Northeast No             19.14   1   1   
  7 Otto, Leland               8 Platte Valle             19.33   1 
  8 Wilmes, Landon             8 Northeast No             19.59   2 
  9 Morris, Tait               7 South Holt/N             20.49   1 
 10 Cook, Tayden               7 Rock Port                21.73   1 
 11 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa             21.75   1 
 12 Morrow, Peyton             8 West Nodaway             22.18   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Atchison  'A'                                    51.57   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Cameron 8               2) Hall, Colten 8                 
     3) DeRosier, Owen 8                4) Erickson, Alex 8               
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                        53.62   2   8   
     1) Jakub, Corbyn 8                 2) McEaneny, Camden 7             
     3) Cook, Bracton 8                 4) Lair, Dylan 7                  
  3 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                          56.55   2   6   
     1) Burtnett, Jaydin 7              2) Walker, Dylan 7                
     3) Kerns, Kale 8                   4) Scroggins, Quentin 8           
  4 Osborn-Stewartsville  'A'                             57.87   1   4   
     1) Koger, Gabe 8                   2) Manley, Anthony 7              
     3) Orta, Ryan 7                    4) Mattews, Aiden 8               
  5 Platte Valley  'A'                                    58.19   2   2   
     1) Beck, Matthew 8                 2) Klamm, Tucker 8                
     3) Lager, Gabe 8                   4) Peery, Logan 8                 
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                     59.57   2   1   
     1) Morrow, Peyton 8                2) Cordell, Ben 8                 
     3) Snodderley, Cooper 7            4) McGinness, Brody 7             
  7 Mound City  'A'                                     1:03.00   2 
     1) Bryant, Wesley 7                2) Foote, Quinton 8               
     3) Felts, Camron 8                 4) Peters, Ernest 7               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rock Port  'A'                                      1:51.40   2  10   
     1) Cook, Zane 8                    2) Lucas, Ryan 8                  
     3) Cook, Bracton 8                 4) Lair, Dylan 7                  
  2 East Atchison  'A'                                  1:53.02   2   8   
     1) DeRosier, Owen 8                2) Hall, Colten 8                 
     3) Erickson, Alex 8                4) Brooks, Cameron 8              
  3 Platte Valley  'A'                                  1:57.09   2   6   
     1) Otto, Leland 8                  2) Beck, Matthew 8                
     3) Middleton, Xavier 8             4) Klamm, Tucker 8                
  4 Mound City  'A'                                     2:05.91   2   4   
     1) Meadowns, August 8              2) Roup, Creyton 7                
     3) Felts, Camron 8                 4) Bryant, Wesley 7               
  5 Osborn-Stewartsville  'A'                           2:08.79   1   2   
     1) Manley, Anthony 7               2) Gibson, Chance 7               
     3) Ramsey, Jackson 7               4) Orta, Ryan 7                   
  6 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        2:10.55   2   1   
     1) Patterson, Dakota 7             2) Morris, Tait 7                 
     3) Walker, Dylan 7                 4) Scroggins, Quentin 8           
  7 West Nodaway  'A'                                   2:15.67   2 
     1) Gray, Tyler 7                   2) Morrow, Peyton 8               
     3) Kinsella, Collin 8              4) McGinness, Brody 7             
  8 Northeast Nodaway  'A'                              2:16.83   1 
     1) Adwell, Austin 7                2) Claybaugh, Chase 8             
     3) Florea, Eli 8                   4) Schieber, Kenneth 8            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mound City  'A'                                     4:27.60   10   
     1) Roup, Creyton 7                 2) Ivey, Nicholas 7               
     3) Tubbs, Conner 8                 4) Meadowns, August 8             
  2 Rock Port  'A'                                      4:28.67    8   
     1) McEaneny, Camden 7              2) Lucas, Ryan 8                  
     3) Cook, Bracton 8                 4) Cook, Zane 8                   
  3 South Holt/Nodaway Holt  'A'                        4:36.14    6   
     1) Patterson, Dakota 7             2) Weller, Hayes 8                
     3) Walker, Dylan 7                 4) Burtnett, Jaydin 7             
  4 Platte Valley  'A'                                  4:40.15    4   
     1) Middleton, Xavier 8             2) Klamm, Tucker 8                
     3) Peery, Logan 8                  4) Otto, Leland 8                 
  5 East Atchison  'A'                                  5:04.22    2   
     1) Staten, Quin 7                  2) Smith, Brayden 7               
     3) Anderson, Cole 8                4) Foster, Braylon 7              
  6 West Nodaway  'A'                                   5:31.96    1   
     1) Snodderley, Cooper 7            2) Kinsella, Collin 8             
     3) McGinness, Brody 7              4) Gray, Tyler 7                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N             1.55m   10   
  2 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa             1.50m    8   
  3 Wilmes, Landon             8 Northeast No             1.45m    6   
  4 Morrow, Peyton             8 West Nodaway             1.40m    4   
  5 Burtnett, Jaydin           7 South Holt/N            J1.40m    2   
  6 Cook, Zane                 8 Rock Port                1.35m    1   
  7 Meadowns, August           8 Mound City              J1.35m  
  8 Middleton, Xavier          8 Platte Valle             1.30m  
  9 McEaneny, Camden           7 Rock Port                1.25m  
 -- Gibson, Chance             7 Osborn-Stewa              FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roup, Creyton              7 Mound City               2.15m   10   
  2 Ivey, Nicholas             7 Mound City              J2.15m    8   
  3 Irvine, Gavyn              7 East Atchiso             2.00m    6   
  4 Walker, Dylan              7 South Holt/N             1.85m    4   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casner, Mason              8 North Nodawa             5.27m   10   
  2 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle             5.11m    8   
  3 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N            J5.11m    6   
  4 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N             4.80m    4   
  5 Otto, Leland               8 Platte Valle             4.67m    2   
  6 DeRosier, Owen             8 East Atchiso             4.53m    1   
  7 Lair, Dylan                7 Rock Port                4.42m  
  8 Brooks, Cameron            8 East Atchiso             4.22m  
  9 Mattews, Aiden             8 Osborn-Stewa             4.20m  
 10 Hayes, Jakobie             8 Rock Port                4.01m  
 11 Tubbs, Conner              8 Mound City               3.99m  
 12 McGinness, Brody           7 West Nodaway             3.61m  
 13 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa             3.57m  
 14 Klawuhn, Lake              7 Union Star               3.43m  
 15 Scadden, Kyler             8 Northeast No             3.03m  
 16 Florea, Eli                8 Northeast No             2.94m  
 17 Orta, Ryan                 7 Osborn-Stewa             2.75m  
 18 Hanig, Ryan                7 West Nodaway             2.62m  
 -- Peters, Ernest             7 Mound City                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Justin             8 Platte Valle            11.73m   10   
  2 Brown, Chauncey            7 Mound City              10.99m    8   
  3 Medsker, Cole              8 South Holt/N             9.99m    6   
  4 Kerns, Kale                8 South Holt/N             9.59m    4   
  5 Martin, Owen               8 North Nodawa             9.48m    2   
  6 Hayes, Jakobie             8 Rock Port                9.12m    1   
  7 Dow, River                 8 East Atchiso             8.51m  
  8 Peery, Logan               8 Platte Valle             8.20m  
  9 Wyllie, Trevin             7 North Nodawa             8.06m  
 10 Cook, Tayden               7 Rock Port                8.01m  
 11 McMahon, Mason             7 East Atchiso             7.66m  
 12 Klawuhn, Lake              7 Union Star               7.58m  
 13 Bryant, Wesley             7 Mound City               6.90m  
 14 Adwell, Austin             7 Northeast No             6.58m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derr, Rowen                8 Mound City              11.72m   2  10   
  2 Mattson, Andy              8 Platte Valle            11.60m   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Tate              7 East Atchiso            11.01m   2   6   
  4 Herron, Ryder              7 Rock Port               10.67m   2   4   
  5 Wiederholt, Landon         8 Platte Valle            10.53m   2   2   
  6 Jenkins, Preston           8 South Holt/N            10.28m   2   1   
  7 Schuman, Zachary           8 South Holt/N            10.27m   2 
  8 Redden, Jake               8 Northeast No             9.35m   2 
  9 Smith, Brayden             7 East Atchiso             8.32m   2 
 10 Carpenter, Garrett         8 West Nodaway             8.25m   2 
 11 Corkins, Troy              8 Osborn-Stewa             8.22m   1 
 12 Rucker, Lakota             8 North Nodawa             8.18m   1 
 13 Hall, Jacob                8 Mound City               8.06m   1 
 14 Jackson, Quentin           7 Rock Port                7.65m   1 
 15 Gray, Tyler                7 West Nodaway             7.29m   1 
 16 Simerly, Shea              8 Union Star               6.88m   1 
 17 Meyer, Jacob               8 Northeast No             6.74m   1 
 18 Chilton, Joel              7 Osborn-Stewa             6.67m   1 
 19 Bowen, Nate                7 DeKalb MS                5.88m   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redden, Jake               8 Northeast No            32.33m   2  10   
  2 Weber, Aricin              8 Rock Port               26.75m   1   8   
  3 Mattson, Andy              8 Platte Valle            26.47m   2   6   
  4 Herron, Ryder              7 Rock Port               25.84m   2   4   
  5 Morey, Luke                8 East Atchiso            24.69m   2   2   
  6 Scadden, Kyler             8 Northeast No            24.53m   2   1   
  7 Rucker, Lakota             8 North Nodawa            24.43m   2 
  8 Milne, Trace               8 South Holt/N            23.86m   1 
  9 Wiederholt, Landon         8 Platte Valle            23.38m   2 
 10 Smith, Brayden             7 East Atchiso            22.80m   2 
 11 Gray, Tyler                7 West Nodaway            22.77m   2 
 -- Bowen, Nate                7 DeKalb MS                 FOUL   1 
 -- Schuman, Zachary           8 South Holt/N              FOUL   1 
 -- Hadley, Tommy              7 Osborn-Stewa              FOUL   1 
 -- Hall, Jacob                8 Mound City                FOUL   1 
 -- Corkins, Troy              8 Osborn-Stewa              FOUL   1 
 -- Knowles, Calvin            7 Mound City                FOUL   1 
 -- Carpenter, Garrett         8 West Nodaway              FOUL   2 
 -- Simerly, Shea              8 Union Star                FOUL   1 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Platte Valley              134        2) East Atchison             107   
    3) DeKalb High School         103        4) Osborn-Stewartsville       44   
    5) Rock Port High School       40        6) South Holt/Nodaway-Holt    39   
    7) Union Star                  34        8) North Nodaway High School  25   
    9) Mound City High School      22       10) Northeast Nodaway High Sc  18   
   11) West Nodaway High School     2                                           
 
            Women - Junior High - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Atchison              124        2) West Nodaway               71   
    3) South Holt/Nodaway Holt     59        4) Rock Port                  57   
    5) Platte Valley               55        6) Mound City                 51   
    7) Union Star                  21        8) Northeast Nodaway          12   
    9) DeKalb MS                    8       10) North Nodaway               4   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mound City High School     120        2) Rock Port High School     112   
    3) East Atchison               58        4) South Holt/Nodaway-Holt    52   
    5) Platte Valley               50        6) Osborn-Stewartsville       49   
    7) West Nodaway High School    46        8) Northeast Nodaway High Sc  40   
    9) Union Star                  31       10) DeKalb High School          2   
 
              Men - Junior High - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mound City                  96        2) South Holt/Nodaway Holt    77   
    3) Platte Valley               62        4) Rock Port                  53   
    5) East Atchison               48        5) North Nodaway              48   
    7) West Nodaway                44        8) Northeast Nodaway          26   
    9) Osborn-Stewartsville         8